Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
1970
1969
1966
1965
1952
1951
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
Jr
Jaad Abduljawad
11.11
(1.9)
PR
Apr 30
adidas/Steve Scott Invitational
2.
So
Will Watkins
11.18
(1.3)
Apr 1
CSUN Invitational
3.
Fr
Matthew Covaci
12.55
(2.4)
PR
Apr 10
Triton Invitational
200 Meters
1.
So
Will Watkins
22.14
(1.9)
Apr 15
Bryan Clay Invitational
2.
Jr
Jaad Abduljawad
22.70
(.8)
PR
Apr 30
adidas/Steve Scott Invitational
3.
Fr
Thomas Lewer
23.56
(.6)
PR
Apr 1
CSUN Invitational
4.
Fr
Matthew Covaci
26.49
(-2.1)
PR
Apr 10
Triton Invitational
400 Meters
1.
So
Will Watkins
50.10
PR
Apr 15
Bryan Clay Invitational
2.
Fr
Thomas Lewer
51.15
PR
Mar 12
College/University Occidental Distance Carnival and Spr
3.
Fr
Matthew Covaci
58.87
PR
Apr 30
adidas/Steve Scott Invitational
800 Meters
1.
So
Ryan Hemphill
1:49.81
May 7
Oxy Invitational
2.
Sr
Karl Winter
1:50.41
PR
May 14
Azuza Pacific Last Chance Meet
3.
Fr
Colin Proctor
1:55.61
PR
Apr 10
Triton Invitational
4.
So
Nathaniel Lannen
1:59.60
Apr 30
adidas/Steve Scott Invitational
5.
Fr
Jakob Knox
2:01.22
PR
Mar 12
College/University Occidental Distance Carnival and Spr
6.
So
Nathaniel Lerch
2:12.87
Apr 10
Triton Invitational
7.
So
Austin Gromer
2:13.85
PR
Mar 5
Beach Opener
1500 Meters
1.
Sr
Karl Winter
3:39.60
PR
Apr 15
Bryan Clay Invitational
2.
So
Johnathan Flint
3:57.71
Apr 10
Triton Invitational
3.
Fr
Colin Proctor
3:57.80
PR
Apr 15
Bryan Clay Invitational
4.
Sr
Kyle McCabe
3:58.92
PR
Apr 10
Triton Invitational
5.
So
Ryan Hemphill
3:59.08
PR
Apr 15
Bryan Clay Invitational
6.
Fr
Elias Spence
4:02.68
PR
Apr 10
Triton Invitational
7.
Jr
Marcus Flint
4:07.21
PR
Apr 1
CSUN Invitational
8.
So
Austin Gromer
4:11.70
PR
Apr 14
Cal State LA Twilight Invitational
9.
Fr
Jakob Knox
4:16.68
PR
Mar 5
Beach Opener
10.
So
Nathaniel Lerch
4:23.67
Apr 10
Triton Invitational
1 Mile
1.
Sr
Karl Winter
4:02.81
PR
Mar 25
Bob Larson Distance Carnival
3000 Meters
1.
So
Johnathan Flint
8:47.10
Mar 5
Beach Opener
2.
Sr
Kyle McCabe
8:49.20
Mar 5
Beach Opener
3.
Fr
Elias Spence
9:21.45
Mar 5
Beach Opener
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Karl Winter
13:46.80
PR
Apr 2
Stanford Invitational
2.
Sr
Kyle McCabe
14:28.68
PR
Apr 15
Bryan Clay Invitational
3.
So
Johnathan Flint
14:52.59
May 7
Oxy Invitational
4.
Fr
Elias Spence
15:11.76
Apr 30
adidas/Steve Scott Invitational
5.
So
Austin Gromer
15:36.31
PR
Mar 12
College/University Occidental Distance Carnival and Spr
6.
So
Nathaniel Lerch
16:40.39
Mar 12
College/University Occidental Distance Carnival and Spr
10,000 Meters
1.
Sr
Kyle McCabe
29:45.99
PR
Mar 11
AstroAI Distance Classic
2.
So
Johnathan Flint
30:56.31
Apr 15
Bryan Clay Invitational
3.
Fr
Elias Spence
31:15.55
PR
Apr 15
Bryan Clay Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
Fr
Thomas Lewer
56.08
PR
Apr 15
Bryan Clay Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:23.66
Apr 10
Triton Invitational
2.
Will Watkins
Colin Proctor
Ryan Hemphill
Thomas Lewer
3:26.18
Apr 30
adidas/Steve Scott Invitational
3.
Thomas Lewer
Karl Winter
Jakob Knox
Ryan Hemphill
3:29.73
Mar 5
Beach Opener
4x800 Relay
1.
Karl Winter
Colin Proctor
Ryan Hemphill
Jakob Knox
7:45.13
Feb 26
Rossi Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Jaad Abduljawad
Will Watkins
Thomas Lewer
Jakob Knox
1:37.33
Feb 26
Rossi Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Austin Gromer
Will Watkins
Karl Winter
Kyle McCabe
10:21.18
Feb 26
Rossi Relays
2.
Colin Proctor
Thomas Lewer
Ryan Hemphill
Johnathan Flint
10:29.34
Feb 26
Rossi Relays
Womens
100 Meters
1.
Fr
Kaley Peterson
12.17
(1.0)
Feb 26
Rossi Relays
2.
Sr
Alexa Ortega
13.42
(1.6)
Mar 5
Beach Opener
3.
Fr
Maddy Ortman
13.66
(-.7)
PR
Mar 12
College/University Occidental Distance Carnival and Spr
4.
Fr
Abigail Howard
13.67
(-.1)
PR
Mar 12
College/University Occidental Distance Carnival and Spr
5.
Sr
Alicia Oumsang
14.13
(1.7)
PR
Apr 14
Cal State LA Twilight Invitational
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Kaley Peterson
25.59
(-3.4)
Mar 5
Beach Opener
2.
Sr
Alexa Ortega
27.29
(-.1)
Mar 5
Beach Opener
3.
Sr
Tiffany Egbo
27.46
(.6)
PR
Apr 1
CSUN Invitational
4.
Fr
Maddy Ortman
27.47
(3.4)
PR
Mar 5
Beach Opener
5.
Sr
Alicia Oumsang
29.28
(1.5)
Apr 14
Cal State LA Twilight Invitational
6.
Fr
Leah Dixon
29.51
(-3.4)
PR
Mar 5
Beach Opener
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Kaley Peterson
59.51
PR
Mar 12
College/University Occidental Distance Carnival and Spr
2.
Sr
Tiffany Egbo
1:00.52
PR
Mar 12
College/University Occidental Distance Carnival and Spr
3.
Fr
Maddy Ortman
1:03.92
PR
Apr 10
Triton Invitational
4.
Fr
Lauren Rocco
1:04.03
PR
Mar 12
College/University Occidental Distance Carnival and Spr
5.
Sr
Alexa Ortega
1:04.33
Apr 10
Triton Invitational
6.
Fr
Leah Dixon
1:06.37
PR
Mar 12
College/University Occidental Distance Carnival and Spr
800 Meters
1.
Jr
Olivia Miller
2:20.05
Apr 10
Triton Invitational
2.
Sr
Riley Wright
2:30.60
Apr 10
Triton Invitational
3.
Fr
Caroline Fleenor
2:32.56
Apr 10
Triton Invitational
4.
So
Paula Leigh
2:50.71
PR
Apr 1
CSUN Invitational
5.
Fr
Brooke Bakken
2:51.87
PR
Mar 5
Beach Opener
1500 Meters
1.
Jr
Olivia Miller
4:37.74
Apr 15
Bryan Clay Invitational
2.
Fr
Megan La Camera
4:49.74
Apr 30
adidas/Steve Scott Invitational
3.
Jr
Skyler Danley
4:53.07
PR
Apr 10
Triton Invitational
4.
Sr
Riley Wright
5:01.87
Apr 15
Bryan Clay Invitational
5.
Sr
Annelies Ondersma
5:02.80
Apr 15
Bryan Clay Invitational
6.
Sr
Key Pearson
5:06.44
PR
Apr 10
Triton Invitational
7.
Fr
Ashley Eden Mittelsdorf
5:23.25
Mar 5
Beach Opener
8.
So
Paula Leigh
5:25.04
PR
Apr 1
CSUN Invitational
9.
Fr
Caroline Fleenor
5:26.22
Apr 14
Cal State LA Twilight Invitational
10.
Fr
Brooke Bakken
5:35.31
Apr 14
Cal State LA Twilight Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
Fr
Megan La Camera
10:21.94
PR
Apr 10
Triton Invitational
2.
Jr
Skyler Danley
10:47.08
Mar 5
Beach Opener
3.
Sr
Annelies Ondersma
10:59.18
PR
Mar 5
Beach Opener
4.
So
Skylar Davis
11:04.26
PR
Apr 10
Triton Invitational
5.
Sr
Key Pearson
11:20.60
PR
Mar 5
Beach Opener
6.
Fr
Brooke Bakken
12:20.12
PR
Apr 10
Triton Invitational
5000 Meters
1.
Fr
Megan La Camera
17:41.43
PR
May 7
Oxy Invitational
2.
Jr
Skyler Danley
18:27.48
May 7
Oxy Invitational
3.
So
Skylar Davis
18:53.97
PR
Apr 14
Cal State LA Twilight Invitational
4.
Sr
Key Pearson
18:54.41
PR
Apr 14
Cal State LA Twilight Invitational
5.
Fr
Ashley Eden Mittelsdorf
18:55.68
Mar 12
College/University Occidental Distance Carnival and Spr
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Fr
Maddy Ortman
16.48
(1.9)
Feb 26
Rossi Relays
2.
Fr
Abigail Howard
16.70
(-.4)
PR
Apr 1
CSUN Invitational
3.
Fr
Lauren Rocco
16.80
(-.4)
PR
Apr 1
CSUN Invitational
4.
Fr
Leah Dixon
17.45
(-.4)
PR
Apr 1
CSUN Invitational
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
Sr
Tiffany Egbo
1:07.02
Apr 1
CSUN Invitational
2.
Fr
Lauren Rocco
1:08.65
PR
Feb 26
Rossi Relays
3.
Sr
Alexa Ortega
1:12.12
PR
Apr 1
CSUN Invitational
4.
Fr
Leah Dixon
1:15.66
PR
Apr 10
Triton Invitational
3k Steeplechase
1.
Jr
Skyler Danley
11:48.13
PR
Mar 12
College/University Occidental Distance Carnival and Spr
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:09.55
Apr 10
Triton Invitational
2.
Lauren Rocco
Maddy Ortman
Caroline Fleenor
Kaley Peterson
4:16.38
Apr 30
adidas/Steve Scott Invitational
3.
Tiffany Egbo
Lauren Rocco
Leah Dixon
Caroline Fleenor
4:19.31
Mar 5
Beach Opener
4x800 Relay
1.
Riley Wright
Olivia Miller
Skyler Danley
Paula Leigh
9:48.56
Feb 26
Rossi Relays
2.
Paula Leigh
Brooke Bakken
Caroline Fleenor
Skylar Davis
10:48.88
Feb 26
Rossi Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Key Pearson
Paula Leigh
Ashley Eden-Mittelsdorf
Annelies Ondersma
13:37.47
Feb 26
Rossi Relays
*Recent improvement