Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2002
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
So
Curtis Geiger
11.25
(5.8)
May 14
St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet
2.
So
Markus Hines
11.31
(-.7)
PR
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
3.
Fr
Matthew Lienhard
11.54
(-.7)
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
4.
Jr
Tyler Quigley
11.55
(-.7)
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
5.
Fr
Kyle Kaniecki
11.56
(-.7)
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
6.
So
Alexander De La Rosa
11.77
(-.6)
PR
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
7.
Fr
Jason Freeman
11.78
(-.6)
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
200 Meters
1.
So
Curtis Geiger
22.43
(1.9)
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
2.
Fr
Matthew Lienhard
22.71
(1.9)
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
3.
Jr
Michael Whelton
22.89
(1.9)
PR
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
4.
So
Robert Dalheim
22.92
(1.9)
PR
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
5.
Jr
Tyler Quigley
23.23
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
6.
So
Derek Swarthout
23.40
PR
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
7.
So
Alexander De La Rosa
23.41
PR
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
8.
Fr
Jason Freeman
23.68
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
9.
Fr
Kyle Kaniecki
23.82
(-.8)
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
400 Meters
1.
So
Curtis Geiger
50.14
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
2.
So
Robert Dalheim
50.40
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
3.
Fr
Christopher Callejo
51.22
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
4.
Sr
Eric Hambleton
51.43
May 14
St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet
5.
So
Derek Swarthout
52.11
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
6.
Sr
Jared Simonelli
52.38
PR
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Brendan Kirschbaum
2:00.96
PR
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
2.
So
Jake Barker
2:02.78
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
3.
Fr
Daniel Carpenter
2:02.99
PR
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
1500 Meters
1.
Sr
Jonathan Pelzar
3:55.90
PR
May 19
ECAC Division 3 T&F Championships
2.
Fr
Evan Feigel
4:12.10
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
3.
Fr
Ryan Daudelin
4:24.05
PR
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
4.
Jr
Seth Baker
4:26.85
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Jonathan Pelzar
15:08.13
PR
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
2.
Fr
Evan Feigel
16:16.12
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
3.
Sr
Christopher Schwab
16:20.71
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
10,000 Meters
1.
So
Thomas Papish
32:19.69
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Jr
Myles Garner
15.17
(4.7)
May 14
St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet
2.
Sr
Jordan Sellers
15.35
(4.7)
PR
May 14
St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet
3.
Jr
Frank Borseti
16.15
(-.8)
May 19
ECAC Division 3 T&F Championships
4.
So
Michael Kahovec
17.36
(-1.7)
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
Jr
Frank Borseti
1:00.95
PR
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
2.
So
Michael Kahovec
1:01.62
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
3k Steeplechase
1.
So
Jay Humphreys
9:54.62
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
2.
Fr
Adam Taylor
10:44.80
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
42.43
May 19
ECAC Division 3 T&F Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:19.65
May 19
ECAC Division 3 T&F Championships
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Sr
Sean Terry
12.63m
May 14
St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet
2.
So
Mickey Evans
12.61m
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
3.
Fr
Thomas Callis
12.04m
PR
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
4.
Fr
Zachery Darling
11.90m
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
5.
So
Eric Gardiner
10.46m
May 14
St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet
Discus - 2kg
1.
So
Ian Pummell
37.38m
PR
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
2.
So
Mickey Evans
35.16m
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
3.
Fr
Zachery Darling
34.13m
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
4.
So
Gary Bingham
32.33m
PR
May 14
St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet
5.
Sr
Daniel Conway
29.99m
PR
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
6.
Sr
Dylan Ulm
29.76m
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
Javelin - 800g
1.
Fr
Thomas Callis
48.24m
PR
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
2.
Sr
Rajab Curtis
47.83m
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
3.
Sr
Emmanuel Aire-Oaihimire
45.63m
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
Pole Vault
1.
Jr
Michael Whelton
4.72m
PR
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
2.
Jr
Austin White
4.51m
May 14
St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet
3.
Fr
Ethan Maguire
4.42m
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
4.
So
Nicholas Baxter
4.21m
May 14
St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet
5.
Fr
Jack Bates
3.67m
PR
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
6.
Fr
Steven Yeung
3.37m
PR
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
Long Jump
1.
Jr
Nicholas Ng
6.12m
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
2.
So
Deryk Parsons
5.97m
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
Triple Jump
1.
Jr
Nicholas Ng
12.71m
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
2.
Fr
Bradley Morissette
12.47m
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
Hammer - 16lb
1.
Sr
Daniel Conway
44.88m
PR
May 14
St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet
2.
Fr
Zachery Darling
41.23m
May 14
St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet
3.
Sr
Sean Terry
37.36m
PR
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
4.
Jr
Mark Davis
35.56m
PR
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
So
Emily Young
13.35
(1.2)
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
2.
Sr
Marguerite Hughes
13.78
(1.2)
PR
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
3.
Sr
Melissa DeBona
14.23
(-2.3)
PR
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
200 Meters
1.
Sr
Liz Pieri
27.84
(.1)
PR
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
2.
So
Emily Young
28.14
(-2.0)
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
3.
Sr
Melissa DeBona
28.94
PR
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
4.
Sr
Marguerite Hughes
29.11
PR
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
400 Meters
1.
Sr
Liz Pieri
1:01.75
PR
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
2.
Jr
Amelia Brunner
1:02.77
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Rebecca Schwan
2:16.35
May 19
ECAC Division 3 T&F Championships
2.
Sr
Kristine Reed
2:23.52
PR
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
3.
So
Martine Bosch
2:37.76
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
1500 Meters
1.
Jr
Emma Jones
4:38.44
May 19
ECAC Division 3 T&F Championships
2.
So
Martine Bosch
4:56.41
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
3.
Fr
Alexis Scott
5:04.51
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
4.
Jr
Jennifer Crossen
5:08.62
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
5.
So
Jeriann Beiter
5:16.21
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
6.
So
Kelly Weiskittel
5:30.33
PR
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
5000 Meters
1.
Jr
Emma Jones
18:06.69
PR
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
2.
Sr
Rebecca Greiner
18:34.60
PR
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
3.
Fr
Julia Provenzano
19:34.75
PR
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
4.
So
Faith Gruver
19:46.32
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Sr
Hailey Burkhart
15.46
(-.6)
PR
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
2.
Fr
Marissa Dispenza
15.93
(3.2)
May 14
St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet
3.
Sr
Valerie VanHoesen
16.36
(-.9)
PR
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
4.
Fr
Emma Egli
17.85
(-.7)
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
5.
Sr
Rebecca Lavernoich
18.30
(-.7)
PR
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
6.
Jr
Jessica Calzolari
18.51
(-.7)
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
Fr
Marissa Dispenza
1:06.29
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
2.
Sr
Valerie VanHoesen
1:11.63
PR
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
3.
Sr
Rebecca Lavernoich
1:11.95
PR
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
3k Steeplechase
1.
Sr
Rebecca Greiner
11:10.33
PR
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
2.
So
Keira Higgins
11:43.12
PR
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
50.49
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:11.83
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Jr
Kendra Bush
12.47m
May 19
ECAC Division 3 T&F Championships
2.
Sr
Hailey Burkhart
10.13m
PR
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
3.
Fr
Julia Wojciechowski
9.10m
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
Jr
Kendra Bush
40.80m
PR
May 19
ECAC Division 3 T&F Championships
Javelin - 600g
1.
Sr
Hailey Burkhart
33.06m
PR
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
2.
Sr
Taylor Harkness
30.77m
PR
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
3.
Jr
Jessica Calzolari
30.23m
PR
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
High Jump
1.
Jr
Jessica Calzolari
1.50m
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
Pole Vault
1.
So
Abigail Lee
2.83m
PR
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
Long Jump
1.
Jr
Jessica Calzolari
4.87m
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
2.
Sr
Andrea Miller
4.62m
PR
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
Triple Jump
1.
Sr
Andrea Miller
10.26m
PR
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
Hammer - 4kg
1.
Jr
Kendra Bush
39.74m
Apr 23
Liberty League Outdoor Championships
2.
Fr
Julia Wojciechowski
33.69m
May 14
St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet
Heptathlon -
1.
Sr
Hailey Burkhart
4197
PR
May 19
ECAC Division 3 T&F Championships
2.
Jr
Jessica Calzolari
3265
May 19
ECAC Division 3 T&F Championships
*Recent improvement