Season:
2011 Indoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1950
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
So
Eric Lois
6.57
PR
Feb 11
The Showcase
2.
So
Cody Jerabek
6.60
Mar 5
MIAC Indoor Championships
3.
So
David England
6.76
PR
Mar 5
MIAC Indoor Championships
4.
So
Eyo Ekpo
6.77
PR
Feb 11
The Showcase
5.
Fr
Matt Schroeder
6.78
PR
Feb 25
Ole Open Qualifier
6.
Sr
Justin Horner
6.82
PR
Feb 25
Ole Open Qualifier
7.
Jr
Sam Kovar
6.84
PR
Feb 11
The Showcase
8.
Fr
Jeff Rada
6.89
PR
Jan 14
The Opener - Alumni Meet
9.
Fr
Andrew Lange
6.91
PR
Feb 19
Tostrud Open
10.
Fr
Nicholas Braunig
6.95
Jan 14
The Opener - Alumni Meet
11.
-
Alex Daley
7.06
PR
Jan 14
The Opener - Alumni Meet
12.
Fr
Nick Harrison
7.12
PR
Jan 14
The Opener - Alumni Meet
13.
Sr
Chris Victor
7.13
PR
Jan 14
The Opener - Alumni Meet
14.
Sr
David Thomas
7.25
PR
Jan 14
The Opener - Alumni Meet
15.
Fr
Jonathan Boyd
7.33
Feb 25
Ole Open Qualifier
16.
Sr
Kevin Cassidy
7.34
PR
Feb 25
Ole Open Qualifier
17.
So
Ayotunde Idowa
7.74
PR
Jan 14
The Opener - Alumni Meet
60 Meter Dash
1.
So
Cody Jerabek
7.15
Jan 29
MSU Open & Penathalon
2.
Fr
Jeff Rada
7.38
PR
Jan 29
MSU Open & Penathalon
3.
Fr
Andrew Lange
7.39
PR
Jan 29
MSU Open & Penathalon
Jr
Sam Kovar
7.39
PR
Jan 29
MSU Open & Penathalon
5.
So
David England
7.45
PR
Jan 29
MSU Open & Penathalon
6.
Fr
Nicholas Braunig
7.63
Jan 29
MSU Open & Penathalon
200 Meters
1.
So
Eric Lois
22.95
PR
Feb 5
Wartburg Indoor Select
Sr
Matt Griswold
22.95
PR
Mar 5
MIAC Indoor Championships
3.
So
Cody Jerabek
22.96
Feb 5
Wartburg Indoor Select
4.
Fr
Matt Schroeder
23.35
PR
Feb 19
Tostrud Open
5.
Fr
Jeff Rada
23.54
PR
Feb 25
Ole Open Qualifier
6.
Sr
Justin Horner
23.68
Feb 5
Wartburg Indoor Select
7.
Jr
Andrew Kincheloe
24.06
Feb 5
Wartburg Indoor Select
8.
So
David England
24.07
PR
Feb 25
Ole Open Qualifier
9.
Fr
Nicholas Braunig
24.26
Feb 11
The Showcase
10.
Fr
Andrew Lange
24.39
PR
Feb 19
Tostrud Open
11.
Jr
Sam Kovar
24.49
PR
Jan 14
The Opener - Alumni Meet
12.
So
Patrick Ecklund
24.79
Feb 11
The Showcase
13.
Fr
Joe Wistrcill
24.81
PR
Feb 11
The Showcase
14.
So
Peter Horth
24.90
PR
Jan 14
The Opener - Alumni Meet
15.
-
Alex Daley
24.91
PR
Feb 5
Wartburg Indoor Select
16.
Fr
Jonathan Boyd
25.46
Feb 5
Wartburg Indoor Select
400 Meters
1.
So
Eric Lois
50.16
PR
Feb 19
Tostrud Open
2.
Jr
Ben Yorkovich
51.27
PR
Mar 5
MIAC Indoor Championships
3.
Sr
Matt Griswold
51.85
PR
Mar 5
MIAC Indoor Championships
4.
So
Cody Jerabek
52.22
PR
Jan 14
The Opener - Alumni Meet
5.
Fr
Nick Harrison
52.57
Feb 25
Ole Open Qualifier
6.
So
Peter Horth
54.09
PR
Feb 19
Tostrud Open
7.
So
Patrick Ecklund
56.41
PR
Jan 14
The Opener - Alumni Meet
8.
-
Alex Daley
58.23
PR
Jan 29
MSU Open & Penathalon
600 Yards
1.
Jr
Mike Hutton
1:12.53
PR
Mar 5
MIAC Indoor Championships
2.
Jr
Ben Yorkovich
1:14.95
PR
Mar 5
MIAC Indoor Championships
3.
Sr
Matt Griswold
1:16.63
Jan 14
The Opener - Alumni Meet
4.
Jr
Crawford Hubbell
1:17.01
PR
Jan 14
The Opener - Alumni Meet
5.
Fr
Nick Harrison
1:17.16
PR
Feb 19
Tostrud Open
6.
So
Stuart Lombardo
1:17.81
PR
Jan 14
The Opener - Alumni Meet
7.
Jr
Andrew Kincheloe
1:23.62
PR
Jan 14
The Opener - Alumni Meet
600 Meters
1.
So
Eric Lois
1:27.22
Jan 29
MSU Open & Penathalon
2.
Jr
Andrew Kincheloe
1:32.99
PR
Jan 29
MSU Open & Penathalon
800 Meters
1.
Jr
Mike Hutton
1:51.24
Feb 12
Iowa State Classic
2.
Jr
Crawford Hubbell
1:57.50
PR
Feb 5
Wartburg Indoor Select
3.
So
Stuart Lombardo
1:59.06
PR
Feb 25
Ole Open Qualifier
4.
Fr
Keaton Wendroth
2:01.56
PR
Feb 25
Ole Open Qualifier
5.
Jr
Will Roberson
2:02.25
Feb 25
Ole Open Qualifier
6.
So
Alex Schroeder
2:02.57
PR
Mar 5
MIAC Indoor Championships
7.
Fr
Nick Harrison
2:06.90
PR
Feb 5
Wartburg Indoor Select
1000 Meters
1.
Jr
Crawford Hubbell
2:33.31
PR
Feb 11
The Showcase
2.
Fr
Keaton Wendroth
2:37.30
PR
Mar 5
MIAC Indoor Championships
3.
So
Stuart Lombardo
2:38.79
Mar 5
MIAC Indoor Championships
4.
-
Brian Anderson
2:41.88
PR
Feb 11
The Showcase
5.
Fr
Charles Seifert
2:43.66
PR
Feb 11
The Showcase
6.
Sr
Matt Griswold
2:47.74
Feb 5
Wartburg Indoor Select
7.
So
Gavin Yseth
2:50.66
Mar 5
MIAC Indoor Championships
8.
So
Patrick Ecklund
2:52.79
PR
Feb 5
Wartburg Indoor Select
9.
Fr
Joe Wistrcill
2:53.35
PR
Feb 5
Wartburg Indoor Select
10.
Jr
Devin Dirth
2:56.92
Mar 5
MIAC Indoor Championships
11.
So
Jay May
3:00.04
PR
Feb 25
Ole Open Qualifier
12.
Jr
Todd Gleason
3:00.53
PR
Mar 5
MIAC Indoor Championships
13.
Fr
Nicholas Braunig
3:01.38
PR
Feb 25
Ole Open Qualifier
1600 Meters
1.
Fr
Charles Seifert
4:39.45
PR
Jan 14
The Opener - Alumni Meet
2.
Jr
Tyler Iverson
4:40.62
PR
Jan 14
The Opener - Alumni Meet
3.
Fr
Zach Brintz
4:41.54
PR
Jan 14
The Opener - Alumni Meet
4.
Sr
Nick Michalak
4:51.35
PR
Jan 14
The Opener - Alumni Meet
1 Mile
1.
Jr
Ben Sathre
4:19.52
Feb 5
Wartburg Indoor Select
2.
Jr
Tyler Iverson
4:30.38
Feb 11
The Showcase
3.
So
Brian Farley
4:37.99
PR
Feb 11
The Showcase
4.
Fr
Zach Brintz
4:38.64
PR
Feb 11
The Showcase
5.
Fr
Charles Seifert
4:38.66
PR
Feb 5
Wartburg Indoor Select
6.
-
Brian Anderson
4:39.14
PR
Feb 5
Wartburg Indoor Select
7.
Fr
William Manaker
4:41.71
PR
Feb 11
The Showcase
8.
So
Alex Schroeder
4:43.87
PR
Feb 19
Tostrud Open
9.
Sr
Nick Michalak
4:44.90
PR
Feb 11
The Showcase
10.
-
John Taylor
4:57.73
PR
Feb 5
Wartburg Indoor Select
3000 Meters
1.
Jr
Ben Sathre
8:29.09
Mar 5
MIAC Indoor Championships
2.
Jr
Tyler Iverson
8:58.03
Mar 5
MIAC Indoor Championships
3.
-
Brian Anderson
9:07.61
PR
Feb 19
Tostrud Open
4.
So
Brian Farley
9:08.37
PR
Mar 5
MIAC Indoor Championships
5.
Fr
Zach Brintz
9:10.21
PR
Feb 25
Ole Open Qualifier
6.
Sr
Nick Michalak
9:12.72
Feb 25
Ole Open Qualifier
7.
Fr
Charles Seifert
9:22.31
PR
Feb 19
Tostrud Open
8.
Fr
William Manaker
9:23.48
PR
Feb 25
Ole Open Qualifier
9.
So
Nick Johnson
9:43.80
Feb 25
Ole Open Qualifier
5000 Meters
1.
Jr
Ben Sathre
14:29.84
Mar 12
NCAA Division III Indoor Championships
2.
Sr
Nick Michalak
15:55.50
PR
Mar 5
MIAC Indoor Championships
3.
So
Brian Farley
16:00.8h
PR
Feb 19
Saint John's Indoor Invitational
4.
Fr
William Manaker
16:21.3h
PR
Feb 19
Saint John's Indoor Invitational
5.
Fr
Zach Brintz
16:31.07
PR
Mar 5
MIAC Indoor Championships
55m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Sr
Matt Griswold
7.73
Mar 5
MIAC Indoor Championships
2.
Fr
Joe Wistrcill
8.07
PR
Mar 5
MIAC Indoor Championships
3.
So
Gavin Yseth
8.17
PR
Mar 5
MIAC Indoor Championships
4.
Jr
Todd Gleason
8.62
Mar 5
MIAC Indoor Championships
5.
Jr
Devin Dirth
8.83
PR
Feb 11
The Showcase
6.
So
Patrick Ecklund
8.93
PR
Mar 5
MIAC Indoor Championships
7.
So
Jay May
9.21
PR
Jan 14
The Opener - Alumni Meet
Fr
Nicholas Braunig
9.21
PR
Mar 5
MIAC Indoor Championships
60m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Sr
Matt Griswold
8.52
Jan 29
MSU Open & Penathalon
2.
Fr
Joe Wistrcill
8.97
Jan 29
MSU Open & Penathalon
3.
So
Gavin Yseth
9.21
Jan 29
MSU Open & Penathalon
4.
Jr
Todd Gleason
9.30
Feb 5
Wartburg Indoor Select
5.
Jr
Devin Dirth
9.59
PR
Feb 5
Wartburg Indoor Select
6.
So
Patrick Ecklund
10.73
Feb 5
Wartburg Indoor Select
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:33.71
Feb 5
Wartburg Indoor Select
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:21.90
Feb 5
Wartburg Indoor Select
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Jr
Devin Dirth
14.29m
Feb 5
Wartburg Indoor Select
2.
Fr
Bryan Thell
12.71m
Mar 5
MIAC Indoor Championships
3.
Fr
Peter Scheerer
11.81m
PR
Feb 25
Ole Open Qualifier
4.
Fr
Nick Samuelson
11.51m
Feb 11
The Showcase
5.
So
Cody Jerabek
11.37m
PR
Jan 14
The Opener - Alumni Meet
6.
So
Gavin Yseth
11.19m
Feb 11
The Showcase
7.
So
Greg Scharine
11.05m
PR
Feb 11
The Showcase
8.
Sr
Matt Griswold
9.89m
PR
Feb 25
Ole Open Qualifier
9.
Fr
Nicholas Braunig
9.41m
PR
Feb 11
The Showcase
10.
So
Patrick Ecklund
9.26m
Mar 5
MIAC Indoor Championships
11.
So
Jay May
8.33m
PR
Jan 14
The Opener - Alumni Meet
12.
Jr
Todd Gleason
7.84m
Feb 5
Wartburg Indoor Select
13.
Fr
Joe Wistrcill
7.67m
PR
Feb 5
Wartburg Indoor Select
High Jump
1.
So
Eyo Ekpo
2.02m
Feb 5
Wartburg Indoor Select
2.
So
Patrick Ecklund
1.89m
Mar 5
MIAC Indoor Championships
Jr
Devin Dirth
1.89m
PR
Mar 5
MIAC Indoor Championships
4.
So
Gavin Yseth
1.86m
PR
Mar 5
MIAC Indoor Championships
5.
-
Greg Parent
1.85m
PR
Feb 11
The Showcase
6.
Fr
Maxwell Dunne
1.82m
PR
Feb 25
Ole Open Qualifier
7.
Sr
Matt Griswold
1.77m
PR
Mar 5
MIAC Indoor Championships
8.
Jr
Todd Gleason
1.71m
Mar 5
MIAC Indoor Championships
Fr
Nicholas Braunig
1.71m
PR
Mar 5
MIAC Indoor Championships
10.
-
Thomas Morawczynski
1.70m
PR
Feb 19
Tostrud Open
11.
So
Jay May
1.55m
PR
Feb 11
The Showcase
12.
Fr
Joe Wistrcill
1.55m
PR
Feb 5
Wartburg Indoor Select
Pole Vault
1.
Sr
Chris Victor
4.40m
Mar 5
MIAC Indoor Championships
2.
Jr
Andy Edmunds
4.25m
Mar 5
MIAC Indoor Championships
3.
So
Jay May
4.00m
Jan 14
The Opener - Alumni Meet
4.
Fr
Maxwell Dunne
3.90m
Feb 19
Tostrud Open
Jr
Devin Dirth
3.90m
PR
Feb 19
Tostrud Open
6.
Fr
Thomas Foote
3.87m
PR
Feb 25
Ole Open Qualifier
7.
-
Kyle O'Connor
3.70m
PR
Feb 11
The Showcase
8.
Sr
David Thomas
3.40m
Jan 14
The Opener - Alumni Meet
Long Jump
1.
So
Eyo Ekpo
6.81m
PR
Feb 11
The Showcase
2.
Jr
Sam Kovar
6.70m
PR
Mar 5
MIAC Indoor Championships
3.
Sr
Matt Griswold
6.57m
PR
Mar 5
MIAC Indoor Championships
4.
Jr
Devin Dirth
6.26m
PR
Mar 5
MIAC Indoor Championships
5.
So
Gavin Yseth
6.19m
Mar 5
MIAC Indoor Championships
6.
Fr
Nicholas Braunig
6.17m
Feb 25
Ole Open Qualifier
7.
So
Patrick Ecklund
5.99m
PR
Mar 5
MIAC Indoor Championships
8.
Fr
Maxwell Dunne
5.79m
Feb 19
Tostrud Open
9.
Jr
Todd Gleason
5.76m
PR
Mar 5
MIAC Indoor Championships
10.
Fr
Joe Wistrcill
5.12m
PR
Feb 5
Wartburg Indoor Select
11.
So
Jay May
5.04m
PR
Feb 25
Ole Open Qualifier
Triple Jump
1.
So
Eyo Ekpo
14.47m
Mar 5
MIAC Indoor Championships
2.
Jr
Todd Gleason
12.71m
PR
Feb 11
The Showcase
Weight Throw - 35lb
1.
Fr
Bryan Thell
16.23m
Mar 5
MIAC Indoor Championships
2.
So
Ayotunde Idowa
15.98m
PR
Mar 5
MIAC Indoor Championships
3.
So
Abajemo Omot
15.74m
Feb 19
Tostrud Open
4.
Fr
Nick Samuelson
10.44m
Feb 11
The Showcase
5.
So
Greg Scharine
8.07m
PR
Feb 5
Wartburg Indoor Select
Pentathlon (Indoor) -
1.
Sr
Matt Griswold
3418
PR
Mar 5
MIAC Indoor Championships
2.
So
Gavin Yseth
3410
PR
Mar 5
MIAC Indoor Championships
3.
Jr
Devin Dirth
3392
PR
Mar 5
MIAC Indoor Championships
4.
So
Patrick Ecklund
3028
PR
Mar 5
MIAC Indoor Championships
5.
Fr
Nicholas Braunig
2808
PR
Mar 5
MIAC Indoor Championships
6.
Jr
Todd Gleason
2760
PR
Mar 5
MIAC Indoor Championships
7.
Fr
Joe Wistrcill
2648
PR
Feb 5
Wartburg Indoor Select
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
Fr
Emily Van Heel
7.27
PR
Mar 5
MIAC Indoor Championships
2.
Sr
Jenna Ewing
7.42
PR
Mar 5
MIAC Indoor Championships
3.
Fr
Maggie Harris
7.69
PR
Mar 5
MIAC Indoor Championships
4.
Fr
Mallory Burnham
7.84
Feb 25
Ole Open Qualifier
5.
Jr
Traci Pastoors
7.91
Jan 14
The Opener - Alumni Meet
6.
So
Kristie Miller
8.02
Jan 14
The Opener - Alumni Meet
7.
So
Haley Schnell
8.05
Feb 5
Wartburg Indoor Select
8.
Sr
Julianna Gorder
8.13
Feb 5
Wartburg Indoor Select
9.
Fr
Leslie Terwilliger
8.22
PR
Jan 14
The Opener - Alumni Meet
Fr
Erin Daugherty
8.22
PR
Jan 14
The Opener - Alumni Meet
11.
Fr
Michelle Graff
8.23
PR
Jan 14
The Opener - Alumni Meet
12.
Jr
Jenny Mammen
8.43
PR
Feb 25
Ole Open Qualifier
13.
Fr
Emily Hughes
8.96
PR
Jan 14
The Opener - Alumni Meet
60 Meter Dash
1.
Sr
Jenna Ewing
8.20
Feb 19
Parents' Day Open
2.
Fr
Mallory Burnham
8.46
Feb 19
Parents' Day Open
3.
Fr
Maggie Harris
8.47
PR
Feb 19
Parents' Day Open
4.
Sr
Melissa Kuebler
8.49
PR
Feb 19
Parents' Day Open
5.
So
Katie Ryan
8.89
PR
Feb 19
Parents' Day Open
6.
Jr
Jenny Mammen
9.28
PR
Feb 19
Parents' Day Open
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Emily Van Heel
25.48
PR
Mar 5
MIAC Indoor Championships
2.
Sr
Jenna Ewing
26.21
PR
Mar 5
MIAC Indoor Championships
3.
Sr
Melissa Kuebler
27.69
Feb 19
Parents' Day Open
4.
So
Kristie Miller
27.90
PR
Feb 19
Parents' Day Open
5.
Fr
Maggie Harris
28.05
PR
Feb 25
Ole Open Qualifier
6.
Sr
Julianna Gorder
28.35
Feb 11
The Showcase
7.
So
Katie Ryan
28.68
PR
Feb 5
Wartburg Indoor Select
Jr
Traci Pastoors
28.68
PR
Feb 5
Wartburg Indoor Select
9.
So
Haley Schnell
28.88
PR
Feb 5
Wartburg Indoor Select
10.
Fr
Michelle Graff
28.90
PR
Feb 5
Wartburg Indoor Select
11.
So
Emily Wilson
29.05
PR
Feb 11
The Showcase
12.
Fr
Mallory Burnham
29.07
Feb 25
Ole Open Qualifier
13.
Sr
Gina Michaels
29.12
PR
Feb 5
Wartburg Indoor Select
14.
Fr
Erin Daugherty
29.21
PR
Feb 5
Wartburg Indoor Select
15.
Fr
Jackie Destache
29.87
PR
Feb 5
Wartburg Indoor Select
16.
Fr
Emily Hughes
30.44
PR
Feb 11
The Showcase
17.
Jr
Jenny Mammen
30.74
PR
Feb 11
The Showcase
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Emily Van Heel
57.95
PR
Feb 19
Parents' Day Open
2.
Fr
Jackie Destache
1:04.98
PR
Jan 14
The Opener - Alumni Meet
3.
So
Emily Wilson
1:05.19
PR
Feb 25
Ole Open Qualifier
600 Meters
1.
Fr
Erin Sheehan
1:40.24
PR
Mar 5
MIAC Indoor Championships
2.
Fr
Jackie Destache
1:44.55
PR
Feb 25
Ole Open Qualifier
3.
Fr
Jenny Strong
1:45.83
PR
Feb 11
The Showcase
4.
Fr
Samantha Perry
1:49.79
PR
Feb 11
The Showcase
5.
Fr
Emily Hughes
1:50.40
PR
Feb 11
The Showcase
6.
Sr
Gina Michaels
1:52.74
Feb 11
The Showcase
7.
Fr
Abby Baier
1:57.53
PR
Feb 11
The Showcase
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Erin Sheehan
2:24.98
PR
Feb 19
Parents' Day Open
2.
Sr
Raynee DeGrio
2:27.99
Feb 5
Wartburg Indoor Select
3.
Fr
Jenny Strong
2:30.32
PR
Feb 5
Wartburg Indoor Select
4.
Fr
Samantha Perry
2:32.24
PR
Feb 19
Parents' Day Open
5.
Fr
Sarah McNamara
2:32.87
Feb 19
Parents' Day Open
6.
Sr
Gina Michaels
2:38.32
Mar 5
MIAC Indoor Championships
7.
Jr
Traci Pastoors
2:40.65
Mar 5
MIAC Indoor Championships
8.
Fr
Emily Hughes
2:42.85
PR
Feb 5
Wartburg Indoor Select
9.
Fr
Abby Baier
2:48.64
PR
Feb 5
Wartburg Indoor Select
1000 Meters
1.
Fr
Jenny Strong
3:06.69
PR
Mar 5
MIAC Indoor Championships
2.
Sr
Raynee DeGrio
3:09.02
Feb 19
Parents' Day Open
3.
Fr
Sarah McNamara
3:18.42
PR
Feb 25
Ole Open Qualifier
1600 Meters
1.
Sr
Raynee DeGrio
5:30.35
PR
Jan 14
The Opener - Alumni Meet
1 Mile
1.
Sr
Allie Metzler
5:16.27
PR
Feb 25
Ole Open Qualifier
2.
Sr
Raynee DeGrio
5:27.42
PR
Feb 25
Ole Open Qualifier
3.
Fr
Sarah McNamara
5:35.24
Mar 5
MIAC Indoor Championships
4.
So
Jessica Zwanziger
5:42.53
PR
Feb 19
Parents' Day Open
5.
Fr
Annie Keller
6:16.83
PR
Feb 25
Ole Open Qualifier
6.
So
Kelsey Gantzer
6:30.42
PR
Feb 25
Ole Open Qualifier
3000 Meters
1.
Sr
Allie Metzler
10:16.97
PR
Mar 5
MIAC Indoor Championships
2.
Fr
Erin Statz
10:29.74
PR
Feb 19
Parents' Day Open
3.
So
Jessica Zwanziger
11:45.11
PR
Feb 25
Ole Open Qualifier
4.
Sr
Alicia Traut
11:49.48
Feb 25
Ole Open Qualifier
5.
-
Kate Nordyke
11:56.15
PR
Feb 11
The Showcase
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Allie Metzler
17:50.13
Feb 12
Iowa State Classic
2.
Fr
Erin Statz
18:12.11
PR
Mar 5
MIAC Indoor Championships
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Sr
Melissa Kuebler
8.43
PR
Mar 5
MIAC Indoor Championships
2.
So
Katie Ryan
8.66
PR
Mar 5
MIAC Indoor Championships
3.
Fr
Mallory Burnham
9.13
Mar 5
MIAC Indoor Championships
4.
Jr
Traci Pastoors
9.17
Mar 5
MIAC Indoor Championships
5.
Sr
Gina Michaels
9.31
PR
Feb 25
Ole Open Qualifier
6.
Fr
Abby Baier
9.52
Mar 5
MIAC Indoor Championships
7.
Fr
Jackie Destache
9.80
PR
Mar 5
MIAC Indoor Championships
8.
Fr
Emily Hughes
10.41
PR
Feb 11
The Showcase
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Sr
Melissa Kuebler
9.53
PR
Feb 19
Parents' Day Open
2.
So
Katie Ryan
9.66
Feb 19
Parents' Day Open
3.
Jr
Traci Pastoors
10.03
PR
Feb 19
Parents' Day Open
4.
Sr
Gina Michaels
10.40
Feb 19
Parents' Day Open
5.
Fr
Jackie Destache
10.57
PR
Feb 19
Parents' Day Open
6.
Fr
Abby Baier
10.70
Feb 5
Wartburg Indoor Select
7.
Fr
Emily Hughes
11.39
PR
Feb 19
Parents' Day Open
8.
Fr
Mallory Burnham
11.68
Feb 19
Parents' Day Open
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:46.51
Feb 25
Ole Open Qualifier
2.
-
Jenna Ewing
Katie Ryan
Maggie Harris
Julianna Gorder
1:50.25
Feb 5
Wartburg Indoor Select
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:03.24
Feb 5
Wartburg Indoor Select
2.
-
Julianna Gorder
Jenny Strong
Samantha Perry
Katie Ryan
4:25.05
Feb 5
Wartburg Indoor Select
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Jr
Amy Maas
12.16m
Feb 25
Ole Open Qualifier
2.
Sr
Felisha Willaert
11.80m
Mar 5
MIAC Indoor Championships
3.
Fr
Haley Zajac
11.67m
PR
Feb 11
The Showcase
4.
Sr
Sarah Lemke
11.64m
Feb 11
The Showcase
5.
Fr
Hannah Volkman
11.47m
PR
Feb 19
Parents' Day Open
6.
Jr
Traci Pastoors
8.12m
Mar 5
MIAC Indoor Championships
7.
Sr
Gina Michaels
8.06m
Mar 5
MIAC Indoor Championships
8.
Fr
Abby Baier
7.54m
PR
Feb 25
Ole Open Qualifier
9.
Fr
Emily Hughes
7.35m
PR
Feb 5
Wartburg Indoor Select
High Jump
1.
Sr
Rachel Borka
1.55m
PR
Feb 19
Parents' Day Open
2.
Fr
Erin Daugherty
1.49m
PR
Mar 5
MIAC Indoor Championships
3.
Sr
Gina Michaels
1.46m
PR
Mar 5
MIAC Indoor Championships
4.
Fr
Chelle Wanta
1.43m
PR
Feb 25
Ole Open Qualifier
5.
Jr
Traci Pastoors
1.40m
PR
Mar 5
MIAC Indoor Championships
6.
Sr
Britney Daniel
1.38m
Feb 25
Ole Open Qualifier
7.
Fr
Abby Baier
1.27m
PR
Feb 11
The Showcase
8.
Fr
Emily Hughes
1.23m
PR
Feb 5
Wartburg Indoor Select
Pole Vault
1.
Sr
Britney Daniel
3.19m
Feb 25
Ole Open Qualifier
2.
Fr
Abby Baier
2.89m
PR
Feb 25
Ole Open Qualifier
3.
Jr
Natasha Wright
2.44m
Feb 25
Ole Open Qualifier
Long Jump
1.
Fr
Emily Van Heel
5.35m
PR
Feb 25
Ole Open Qualifier
2.
Sr
Julianna Gorder
5.06m
Feb 5
Wartburg Indoor Select
3.
Jr
Traci Pastoors
5.04m
PR
Mar 5
MIAC Indoor Championships
4.
Fr
Michelle Graff
4.73m
PR
Feb 11
The Showcase
5.
So
Haley Schnell
4.69m
PR
Feb 5
Wartburg Indoor Select
6.
Sr
Gina Michaels
4.67m
PR
Feb 25
Ole Open Qualifier
7.
So
Kristie Miller
4.65m
PR
Feb 5
Wartburg Indoor Select
8.
Fr
Leslie Terwilliger
4.63m
Feb 19
Parents' Day Open
9.
Fr
Abby Baier
4.05m
PR
Feb 19
Parents' Day Open
10.
Fr
Emily Hughes
3.66m
Feb 5
Wartburg Indoor Select
Triple Jump
1.
Fr
Emily Van Heel
11.42m
PR
Mar 12
NCAA Division III Indoor Championships
2.
Jr
Traci Pastoors
10.85m
PR
Mar 5
MIAC Indoor Championships
3.
So
Kristie Miller
10.79m
PR
Mar 5
MIAC Indoor Championships
4.
Fr
Leslie Terwilliger
10.24m
PR
Feb 25
Ole Open Qualifier
5.
Fr
Michelle Graff
10.03m
PR
Feb 25
Ole Open Qualifier
6.
Fr
Erin Daugherty
9.94m
PR
Feb 25
Ole Open Qualifier
Weight Throw - 20lb
1.
Jr
Amy Maas
16.12m
PR
Mar 5
MIAC Indoor Championships
2.
Fr
Hannah Volkman
13.91m
Feb 25
Ole Open Qualifier
3.
Fr
Haley Zajac
13.77m
Mar 5
MIAC Indoor Championships
4.
Sr
Sarah Lemke
13.68m
Mar 5
MIAC Indoor Championships
5.
Sr
Felisha Willaert
11.90m
Feb 5
Wartburg Indoor Select
Pentathlon (Indoor) -
1.
Jr
Traci Pastoors
2792
PR
Mar 5
MIAC Indoor Championships
2.
Sr
Gina Michaels
2637
Mar 5
MIAC Indoor Championships
3.
Fr
Abby Baier
2050
PR
Feb 5
Wartburg Indoor Select
4.
Fr
Emily Hughes
1930
PR
Feb 5
Wartburg Indoor Select
*Recent improvement