Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
Sr
Kwane Hayle
10.62
(2.4)
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Jr
Armond Owens
11.21
(-.7)
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
So
Xavier Brooks
11.97
(-.7)
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
200 Meters
1.
Sr
Kwane Hayle
22.01
(-.3)
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Jr
Matt Gass
22.36
(-.3)
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Jr
Armond Owens
22.74
(-.5)
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Sr
Marcus Gabeau
23.69
(.4)
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.
Sr
Peter Kerns
25.42
(-.5)
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
400 Meters
1.
Jr
Matt Gass
49.93
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
Justin Meyer
52.55
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
So
Kyle Entin
53.51
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Ciaran Fisher
2:00.30
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Jr
Justin Skavery
2:02.59
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Fr
Kaleb Waiwada
2:07.76
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
1500 Meters
1.
Sr
Colin Eberhardt
4:01.45
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Jr
Justin Skavery
4:15.11
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
John Crowe
15:18.82
PR
Apr 23
Larry Ellis Invitational
2.
Sr
Colin Eberhardt
15:57.60
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Jr
Mark Harrel
16:08.03
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Sr
Dan Isenebrg
16:22.66
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.
So
Kyle Skelton
16:25.71
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
6.
Jr
John Matthews
17:13.69
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
10,000 Meters
1.
Sr
John Crowe
33:40.84
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Jr
Mark Harrel
33:54.75
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Sr
Dan Isenebrg
34:01.44
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Jr
John Matthews
36:25.89
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
So
Andrew Farrell
16.32
(1.8)
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
William Claxton
16.97
(1.8)
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
Fr
William Claxton
59.19
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Brandon Mendoza
1:03.85
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
So
Ryan Straub-Fisher
1:10.54
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3k Steeplechase
1.
Sr
Colin Eberhardt
9:47.07
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Jr
Peter Lynch
10:24.35
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Sr
Sage Weikel
11:48.22
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
42.77
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:33.46
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Sr
Tom Schetroma
15.13m
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Jared Minori
12.76m
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
So
Ryan Bertsch
12.10m
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Sr
Edward Linde
11.05m
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Discus - 2kg
1.
Sr
Tom Schetroma
39.06m
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Javelin - 800g
1.
Sr
Jared Minori
61.48m
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
So
Alex Messick
59.77m
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
High Jump
1.
Sr
Jeremy Campbell
1.83m
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
Rakee Cromwell
1.78m
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Sr
Matthew Cultrera
1.73m
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Long Jump
1.
Sr
Kwane Hayle
6.81m
PR
Jun 19
Mideast Invitational
2.
Sr
Jeremy Campbell
6.76m
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Sr
Desmond Edwards
6.14m
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Sr
Matthew Cultrera
6.01m
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.
Fr
Rakee Cromwell
5.94m
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
6.
So
Keanu Davis
5.76m
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
7.
Sr
Marcus Gabeau
5.74m
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Triple Jump
1.
Sr
Desmond Edwards
13.27m
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Jeremy Campbell
12.73m
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Sr
Matthew Cultrera
12.47m
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Fr
Rakee Cromwell
12.29m
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.
Sr
Marcus Gabeau
12.25m
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Hammer - 16lb
1.
Sr
Tom Schetroma
42.94m
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Edward Linde
35.16m
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
So
Ryan Bertsch
29.49m
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
Jr
Jasmine Mitchell
12.53
(.7)
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Jadzia Erskine
13.21
(.7)
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Jr
Carlye McQueen
13.41
(-1.2)
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
200 Meters
1.
Jr
Jasmine Mitchell
26.46
(1.0)
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Jadzia Erskine
27.51
(-.9)
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Sr
Manouchka Paulemont
27.63
(-.9)
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Jr
Hannah Perkins
27.74
(-.9)
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.
Jr
Carlye McQueen
28.02
(-.9)
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
400 Meters
1.
Jr
Hannah Perkins
1:01.51
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Ashley West
2:10.75
PR
Apr 23
Larry Ellis Invitational
2.
So
Kailyn Reilly
2:22.29
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
So
Hannah Stauffer
2:22.81
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Jr
Gabby Verruni
2:31.30
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.
Fr
Kirsten Hatton
2:35.85
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
1500 Meters
1.
Sr
Ashley West
4:32.26
PR
May 16
Swathmore Final Qualifier
2.
So
Kailyn Reilly
4:51.47
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Jr
Amy Kaschak
4:52.96
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Jr
Megan Wright
5:10.08
May 16
Swathmore Final Qualifier
5.
Fr
Kirsten Hatton
5:26.03
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5000 Meters
1.
Jr
Megan Wright
19:45.79
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
Abby Taylor
20:30.03
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
10,000 Meters
1.
Fr
Abby Taylor
40:31.64
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Jr
Megan Wright
40:42.94
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Jr
Michelle Turnbach
16.21
(.5)
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
Sr
Camilla De Araujo
1:10.28
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Jr
Megan Grady
1:10.60
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3k Steeplechase
1.
Jr
Amy Kaschak
11:19.24
May 16
Swathmore Final Qualifier
2.
Jr
Emily Leboffe
13:14.63
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
50.70
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:09.12
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Sr
Renea Broscious
10.24m
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Jr
Monique Latourette
8.81m
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
Sr
Renea Broscious
31.80m
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Javelin - 600g
1.
Jr
Gabrielle Alguire
46.52m
PR
May 28
NCAA D3 Outdoor Championships
2.
Jr
Monique Latourette
27.11m
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
High Jump
1.
Fr
Sarah Rinaldi
1.52m
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
So
Hayley Painter
1.52m
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Jr
Abby Johnson
1.37m
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Pole Vault
1.
So
Hayley Painter
2.74m
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Long Jump
1.
Sr
Manouchka Paulemont
4.90m
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
Sarah Rinaldi
4.39m
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Triple Jump
1.
Sr
Manouchka Paulemont
10.34m
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
Sarah Rinaldi
9.37m
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Hammer - 4kg
1.
Sr
Renea Broscious
35.60m
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
*Recent improvement