Team Results Management

Event Records
Highlighter is active: an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.-Andrew Gonzalez11.20aMay 29Steve Scott Invitational
2.-Dave Newquist11.30aMay 29Steve Scott Invitational
3.-Jerry Liu11.60aMar 13Ben Brown Invitational
4.-Tyrone Hazen11.97aMay 29Steve Scott Invitational
 
200 Meters
1.-Andrew Gonzalez22.35aMay 29Steve Scott Invitational
2.-Dave Newquist22.47aMay 29Steve Scott Invitational
3.-Rodger O'Keefe23.26aMar 13Ben Brown Invitational
4.-Jerry Liu23.77aMar 13Ben Brown Invitational
5.-Kemron Kwok24.16aMay 29Steve Scott Invitational
6.-Ly Hua24.20aMar 13Ben Brown Invitational
7.-Dave Goldsmith25.02aMar 13Ben Brown Invitational
 
400 Meters
1.-Jerry Liu51.01aMay 29Steve Scott Invitational
2.-Rodger O'Keefe51.03aMar 13Ben Brown Invitational
3.-Jason Wiskerchen51.58aMay 29Steve Scott Invitational
4.FrSteve Smith51.90aMay 29Steve Scott Invitational
5.-John Bello51.97aMay 29Steve Scott Invitational
6.-Dave Newquist52.27aMar 13Ben Brown Invitational
7.-Benton Wory53.67aMay 29Steve Scott Invitational
 
800 Meters
1.FrSteve Smith1:51.51aMay 22NCAA Division III Outdoor..
2.-Rory Clark1:56.28aMay 29Steve Scott Invitational
3.JrDamian Garcia1:56.92aMay 29Steve Scott Invitational
4.JrMike Wangler1:59.76aMar 13Ben Brown Invitational
5.-Jon Wong1:59.94aMar 13Ben Brown Invitational
 
1500 Meters
1.SoJames Nielsen3:52.21aMay 29Steve Scott Invitational
2.-Jon Wong4:04.24aMay 29Steve Scott Invitational
3.-Erin Prindiville4:06.46aMay 29Steve Scott Invitational
4.JrMike Wangler4:07.79aMay 29Steve Scott Invitational
5.-David Dunbar4:11.13aMar 13Ben Brown Invitational
6.-Nathan Garcia4:12.08aMay 29Steve Scott Invitational
7.-Jason Stone4:13.15aMay 29Steve Scott Invitational
8.-Steve Varnell4:13.23aMay 29Steve Scott Invitational
9.-Dimt Sing4:15.56aMay 29Steve Scott Invitational
10.-Steve Walsh4:18.36aMar 13Ben Brown Invitational
 
5000 Meters
1.SoJames Nielsen14:29.01aMay 22NCAA Division III Outdoor..
2.-Steve Varnell14:59.36aMar 13Ben Brown Invitational
3.SrKevin Prindiville15:03.78aMar 13Ben Brown Invitational
4.JrJoshua Levin-Soler15:17.50aMar 13Ben Brown Invitational
5.-Erin Prindiville15:26.74aMay 29Steve Scott Invitational
6.SrFranzwa Achie15:26.76aMar 13Ben Brown Invitational
7.-Franzwa Archie15:31.64aMay 29Steve Scott Invitational
8.JrNate Garcia15:33.28aMar 13Ben Brown Invitational
9.-Steve Martin15:37.51aMay 29Steve Scott Invitational
10.-Nathan Garcia15:39.45aMay 29Steve Scott Invitational
11.-David Dunbar15:55.39aMay 29Steve Scott Invitational
12.-Kevin Harley16:14.62aMar 13Ben Brown Invitational
13.-Conor Medley16:28.59aMay 29Steve Scott Invitational
 
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.JrJim Freeman14.67aMar 13Ben Brown Invitational
2.JrJames Freeman15.09aMay 22NCAA Division III Outdoor..
3.-Tyrone Hazen16.46aMay 29Steve Scott Invitational
 
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.-Rodger O'Keefe59.81aMay 29Steve Scott Invitational
2.-Brian Ross64.05aMar 13Ben Brown Invitational
 
3k Steeplechase
1.JrJoshua Levin-Soler9:38.42aMay 29Steve Scott Invitational
2.-Ahamad Aryafar10:03.95aMay 29Steve Scott Invitational
3.-Steve Walsh10:04.45aMay 29Steve Scott Invitational
4.-Steve Martin10:23.40aMar 13Ben Brown Invitational
 
Discus - 2kg
1.SrMatt Seefeld43.66m May 29Steve Scott Invitational
2.-Mark Meskimen40.06m May 29Steve Scott Invitational
3.-Matt Deford33.54m Mar 13Ben Brown Invitational
4.-Mark Deford33.36m May 29Steve Scott Invitational
 
Javelin - 800g
1.-Mark Meskimen51.16m May 29Steve Scott Invitational
2.-Dan Parades49.06m May 29Steve Scott Invitational
3.-Matt Meskimen44.12m Mar 13Ben Brown Invitational
 
High Jump
1.-Vincent Tim1.90m Mar 13Ben Brown Invitational
2.-Jeff Kwan1.80m Mar 13Ben Brown Invitational
-Hunt Tom1.80m Mar 13Ben Brown Invitational
 
Pole Vault
1.-Steave Pease4.23m May 29Steve Scott Invitational
2.-Tyrone Hazen4.08m May 29Steve Scott Invitational
3.-Tom Witzgal3.93m May 29Steve Scott Invitational
-Jason Ashlock3.93m May 29Steve Scott Invitational
 
Long Jump
1.-Phong Long6.82m May 29Steve Scott Invitational
2.JrJim Freeman6.18m May 29Steve Scott Invitational
3.-Ly Hua4.93m Mar 13Ben Brown Invitational
 
Triple Jump
1.-Winston Lian12.96m May 29Steve Scott Invitational
2.-Rui Almazon12.79m May 29Steve Scott Invitational
3.-Will Navajo11.83m May 29Steve Scott Invitational
 
Hammer - 16lb
1.SrMatt Seefeld54.23m May 22NCAA Division III Outdoor..
2.-Chris Swartz39.76m May 29Steve Scott Invitational
3.-Mark Deford36.46m May 29Steve Scott Invitational
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.-Erin Masters14.81aMay 29Steve Scott Invitational
 
200 Meters
1.JrJessica Shugart24.89aMay 22NCAA Division III Outdoor..
2.-Erin Masters30.29aMay 29Steve Scott Invitational
 
400 Meters
1.JrJessica Shugart56.83aMay 22NCAA Division III Outdoor..
2.SoNicole Rodriguez60.12aMay 29Steve Scott Invitational
3.-Danielle Scheibli64.11aMay 29Steve Scott Invitational
4.-Ulrike Katerkamp65.08aMay 29Steve Scott Invitational
 
800 Meters
1.JrMaggie Dwire2:17.10aMay 29Steve Scott Invitational
2.-Erin Selim2:17.70aMay 29Steve Scott Invitational
3.SoNicole Rodriguez2:19.34aMar 13Ben Brown Invitational
4.SoAmie Wu2:20.74aMay 29Steve Scott Invitational
5.-Brittany Lyons2:26.99aMar 13Ben Brown Invitational
 
3000 Meters
1.SoMeghan Scott10:34.14aMay 22NCAA Division III Outdoor..
2.-Leslie Tamo11:03.88aMay 29Steve Scott Invitational
3.-Amy Yule11:16.35aMar 13Ben Brown Invitational
4.-Amy Kitchen11:22.92aMar 13Ben Brown Invitational
5.-Margaret Wikander11:24.65aMay 29Steve Scott Invitational
 
5000 Meters
1.SoMeghan Scott17:56.95aMar 13Ben Brown Invitational
2.JrAmy Hawkins19:08.45aMay 29Steve Scott Invitational
3.-Lisa Klinger19:10.24aMay 29Steve Scott Invitational
4.-Amy Kitchen19:23.36aMay 29Steve Scott Invitational
5.-Lucia Makres20:53.67aMay 29Steve Scott Invitational
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.-Cindy Dostalek16.66aMay 29Steve Scott Invitational
 
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.SoNicole Rodriguez62.44aMay 22NCAA Division III Outdoor..
2.-Cindy Dostalek69.51aMar 13Ben Brown Invitational
3.-Rosanna Olsen72.32aMay 29Steve Scott Invitational
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.-Megan Steel11.88m Mar 13Ben Brown Invitational
 
Discus - 1kg
1.JrChristi Norton39.36m Mar 13Ben Brown Invitational
2.-Megan Steel36.12m Mar 13Ben Brown Invitational
3.-Kathy Nolan35.18m May 29Steve Scott Invitational
4.FrTina Summers30.80m Mar 13Ben Brown Invitational
 
Javelin - 600g
1.-Lynn Brinkman34.94m May 29Steve Scott Invitational
2.-Kathy Nolan34.52m May 29Steve Scott Invitational
3.-Amy Olin29.80m May 29Steve Scott Invitational
 
High Jump
1.-Heather Winberry1.49m Mar 13Ben Brown Invitational
 
Long Jump
1.-Cindy Dostalek4.46m Mar 13Ben Brown Invitational
2.-Jennifer Rubin4.14m Mar 13Ben Brown Invitational
 
Triple Jump
1.JrLilian Liu10.65m May 29Steve Scott Invitational
2.-Heather Winberry9.65m May 29Steve Scott Invitational
 
Hammer - 4kg
1.JrChristi Norton43.12m Mar 13Ben Brown Invitational
2.FrTina Summers42.52m May 29Steve Scott Invitational
3.-Megan Steel38.12m May 29Steve Scott Invitational
 

* = Recent improvement