Season:
2004 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
1999
Indoor
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Dan Kirkpatrick
11.34c
PR
Apr 16
Ron Lowe Relays
2.
12
Justin Kasmeyer
11.44c
PR
Mar 17
Scio/colton/santiam
3.
12
Alex Pryce
11.64c
PR
Mar 31
Beaverton
4.
11
Alex Nielson
11.77
PR
Apr 14
WESTVIEW
5.
11
Adrian Domnitie
12.04c
PR
Apr 21
GLENCOE
6.
10
Julius Dortch
12.15
PR
Apr 14
WESTVIEW
7.
11
Joe Fillmore
12.34c
PR
Apr 21
GLENCOE
8.
11
Anthony Nuth
12.54c
PR
May 12
LIBERTY
9.
10
Jay Wheeler
12.74c
PR
Apr 21
GLENCOE
10.
9
Chris Hodges
12.94c
PR
Apr 21
GLENCOE
10
Dan Zamora
12.94c
PR
Apr 28
Scio Invitational
12.
11
Ehan Melby
13.24c
PR
Apr 21
GLENCOE
13.
9
Dominic Polizzi
13.64c
PR
Mar 17
Scio/colton/santiam
200 Meters
1.
12
Alex Pryce
22.84
PR
Apr 14
WESTVIEW
2.
12
Dan Kirkpatrick
23.04c
PR
Apr 21
GLENCOE
3.
11
Alex Nielson
23.29
PR
Apr 14
WESTVIEW
4.
12
Dan Nisley
23.84c
PR
May 12
LIBERTY
5.
12
Justin Kasmeyer
24.34c
PR
May 12
LIBERTY
6.
11
Adrian Domnitie
24.35
PR
May 5
JESUIT
7.
12
Nathan Whitney
24.42
PR
Apr 14
WESTVIEW
8.
11
Joe Fillmore
25.14c
PR
Apr 21
GLENCOE
10
Julius Dortch
25.14c
PR
May 19
Rotary Invitational
10.
9
Brian Terletsky
25.34c
Mar 17
Scio/colton/santiam
11.
9
Chris Hodges
25.39
PR
Apr 7
Scio/kennedy/regis/chemawa
12.
9
Kyle Neblett
25.54c
May 12
LIBERTY
13.
10
Dan Zamora
26.24c
Apr 28
Scio Invitational
14.
9
Dominic Polizzi
26.94c
PR
Mar 17
Scio/colton/santiam
12
Nick Christensen
26.94c
PR
Apr 21
GLENCOE
16.
11
Ehan Melby
27.97
PR
Apr 7
Scio/kennedy/regis/chemawa
400 Meters
1.
12
Alex Pryce
51.06
PR
May 29
OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2
2.
11
Brian Fassnidge
52.24c
PR
May 12
LIBERTY
3.
12
Justin Kasmeyer
52.82
PR
May 5
JESUIT
4.
12
Nathan Whitney
53.34c
PR
May 19
Rotary Invitational
5.
9
Brian Terletsky
55.44c
Apr 21
GLENCOE
6.
11
Josh Redmayne
58.24c
PR
May 12
LIBERTY
7.
9
Kyle Neblett
1:00.24c
Mar 17
Scio/colton/santiam
8.
9
David Cohn
1:01.61
PR
Apr 7
Scio/kennedy/regis/chemawa
9.
9
Brent Hengeveld
1:03.24c
PR
May 12
LIBERTY
800 Meters
1.
11
Brian Fassnidge
1:58.4h
May 19
Rotary Invitational
2.
12
Alex Pryce
2:03.9h
PR
Mar 17
Scio/colton/santiam
3.
11
Jason Bowlsby
2:04.2h
May 12
LIBERTY
4.
10
Derek Schmidt
2:11.0h
May 12
LIBERTY
5.
9
Brian Terletsky
2:12.18
Apr 7
Scio/kennedy/regis/chemawa
6.
9
Brad Ackerson
2:21.4h
May 19
Rotary Invitational
7.
9
David Cohn
2:25.9h
PR
Mar 17
Scio/colton/santiam
8.
9
Arden Rienas
2:29.4h
Mar 17
Scio/colton/santiam
9.
10
Mark Stotts
2:33.5h
PR
Apr 14
WESTVIEW
10.
11
Matt Stotts
3:10.6h
Apr 28
Scio Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
11
Jason Bowlsby
4:14.9h
May 12
LIBERTY
2.
12
Abdi Mohamed
4:18.89
PR
Apr 7
Scio/kennedy/regis/chemawa
3.
11
Brian Fassnidge
4:25.5h
Apr 28
Scio Invitational
4.
12
Geoff Read
4:30.7h
PR
Apr 16
Ron Lowe Relays
5.
9
Brad Ackerson
4:42.35
May 21
Metro League Championships
6.
12
Tristen Hannah
4:44.2h
PR
Apr 21
GLENCOE
7.
11
Ryan Tenzeldam
4:46.5h
PR
Apr 21
GLENCOE
8.
10
Derek Schmidt
4:53.5h
Apr 16
Ron Lowe Relays
9.
9
David Cohn
4:56.8h
PR
Apr 21
GLENCOE
10.
9
Arden Rienas
5:00.0h
May 5
JESUIT
11.
10
Mark Stotts
5:25.0h
PR
May 12
LIBERTY
3000 Meters
1.
11
Jason Bowlsby
9:03.47
PR
May 19
Rotary Invitational
2.
12
Geoff Read
9:39.91
PR
May 19
Rotary Invitational
3.
12
Abdi Mohamed
9:55.48
PR
Apr 7
Scio/kennedy/regis/chemawa
4.
12
Tristen Hannah
10:21.3h
PR
Apr 21
GLENCOE
5.
11
Ryan Tenzeldam
10:46.8h
PR
May 12
LIBERTY
6.
9
Brad Ackerson
11:08.9h
Apr 21
GLENCOE
7.
9
David Cohn
11:19.9h
PR
Apr 14
WESTVIEW
8.
9
Arden Rienas
11:21.4h
May 12
LIBERTY
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Mark Stotts
15.39
PR
May 5
JESUIT
2.
9
Dominic Polizzi
18.20
Apr 7
Scio/kennedy/regis/chemawa
3.
11
Josh Redmayne
19.94c
PR
Apr 21
GLENCOE
10
Jay Wheeler
19.94c
PR
May 19
Rotary Invitational
5.
11
Ryan Knutson
20.90
May 7
Jesuit Twilight Relays
6.
9
Bryan Pawlowski
21.54c
May 12
LIBERTY
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Ryan Knutson
46.57
May 19
Rotary Invitational
2.
9
Dominic Polizzi
46.58
May 19
Rotary Invitational
3.
11
Josh Redmayne
46.78
PR
Apr 14
WESTVIEW
4.
10
Jay Wheeler
47.34c
PR
May 12
LIBERTY
5.
9
Bryan Pawlowski
56.74c
Apr 28
Scio Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Dan Hauser
43' 3.5
May 12
LIBERTY
2.
10
Alex Atanosov
37' 6
May 5
JESUIT
3.
10
Aaron Polk
34' 3
PR
Apr 21
GLENCOE
4.
10
Travis Smith
33' 5.25
Apr 14
WESTVIEW
5.
10
Nick Teckman
28' 8
PR
Mar 31
Beaverton
6.
10
Andy Oglesby
22' 9
PR
Mar 17
Scio/colton/santiam
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Dan Hauser
120' 6
PR
May 19
Rotary Invitational
2.
11
Dan Christensen
117' 6
PR
May 12
LIBERTY
3.
12
Nick Christensen
95' 11
PR
May 7
Jesuit Twilight Relays
4.
10
Aaron Polk
88' 11
PR
May 5
JESUIT
5.
10
Travis Smith
86' 4
Mar 17
Scio/colton/santiam
6.
12
Dan Nisley
68' 4
PR
Apr 7
Scio/kennedy/regis/chemawa
7.
10
Andy Oglesby
48' 10
PR
Apr 21
GLENCOE
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Dan Christensen
167' 9
PR
May 7
Jesuit Twilight Relays
2.
10
Nick Teckman
154' 2
PR
May 21
Metro League Championships
3.
12
Dan Nisley
142' 9
PR
May 7
Jesuit Twilight Relays
4.
12
Nick Christensen
129' 8.5
PR
Apr 21
GLENCOE
5.
10
Alex Atanosov
125' 3
Apr 7
Scio/kennedy/regis/chemawa
6.
10
Travis Smith
94' 5
Mar 31
Beaverton
7.
10
Dan Hauser
77' 3
PR
Mar 31
Beaverton
8.
10
Aaron Polk
75' 4.5
PR
Apr 21
GLENCOE
9.
10
Andy Oglesby
70' 5
PR
Apr 28
Scio Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Rocky Rembert
6' 0
PR
Apr 28
Scio Invitational
2.
10
Alex Atanosov
5' 8
Apr 14
WESTVIEW
3.
9
Bryan Pawlowski
4' 10
Apr 7
Scio/kennedy/regis/chemawa
9
Chris Hodges
4' 10
May 12
LIBERTY
Pole Vault
1.
12
Paul Abel
13' 6
PR
May 12
LIBERTY
2.
10
Alec Graham
8' 0
May 5
JESUIT
3.
9
Brent Hengeveld
6' 6
Apr 14
WESTVIEW
Long Jump
1.
12
Rocky Rembert
21' 4
PR
May 12
LIBERTY
2.
10
Alex Atanosov
20' 1.25
May 19
Rotary Invitational
3.
12
Dan Kirkpatrick
19' 4
PR
Apr 28
Scio Invitational
4.
9
Kyle Neblett
18' 1.25
May 5
JESUIT
5.
11
Anthony Nuth
18' 0
PR
Apr 28
Scio Invitational
6.
9
Thomas Southwick
17' 2.75
PR
Apr 7
Scio/kennedy/regis/chemawa
7.
10
Julius Dortch
16' 11.75
PR
Apr 21
GLENCOE
8.
12
Justin Kasmeyer
16' 4.25
PR
Mar 31
Beaverton
9.
9
Bryan Pawlowski
16' 1
Apr 28
Scio Invitational
10.
11
Ryan Knutson
16' 0
Apr 7
Scio/kennedy/regis/chemawa
11.
12
Kyle Mcomie
13' 8
PR
Apr 7
Scio/kennedy/regis/chemawa
12.
9
Brent Hengeveld
12' 8
PR
Apr 28
Scio Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
Rocky Rembert
41' 2.5
PR
May 21
Metro League Championships
2.
10
Alex Atanosov
38' 8.75
May 1
Grants Pass Rotary Invitational
3.
11
Anthony Nuth
36' 7
May 12
LIBERTY
4.
11
Ryan Knutson
36' 5.5
May 12
LIBERTY
5.
9
Bryan Pawlowski
35' 0.25
Mar 31
Beaverton
6.
9
Thomas Southwick
34' 0
PR
May 12
LIBERTY
7.
12
Kyle Mcomie
31' 6
PR
Apr 7
Scio/kennedy/regis/chemawa
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Hayley Koch
13.09
PR
Mar 31
Beaverton
2.
10
Autumn Schmeck
13.39
May 21
Metro League Championships
3.
12
Dionne Ellerbrook
13.74c
PR
Apr 21
GLENCOE
9
Syndey Frank
13.74
PR
Mar 31
Beaverton
5.
10
Hillary Sell
14.10
PR
Apr 7
Scio/kennedy/regis/chemawa
6.
12
Melanie Wagner
14.13
PR
Apr 7
Scio/kennedy/regis/chemawa
7.
10
Lalana Gunaratne
14.74c
PR
May 5
JESUIT
8.
9
Brittany Mcfarland
15.74c
PR
Mar 17
Scio/colton/santiam
200 Meters
1.
9
Hayley Koch
27.34c
PR
Apr 21
GLENCOE
2.
12
Melanie Wagner
28.64c
PR
Apr 21
GLENCOE
3.
10
Hillary Sell
28.84
PR
Apr 7
Scio/kennedy/regis/chemawa
4.
10
Autumn Schmeck
29.34c
Mar 17
Scio/colton/santiam
5.
9
Sophi Degraff
30.24
PR
Apr 14
WESTVIEW
400 Meters
1.
9
Hayley Koch
1:00.17
PR
May 1
Grants Pass Rotary Invitational
2.
10
Autumn Schmeck
1:03.02
May 1
Grants Pass Rotary Invitational
3.
11
Sylvia Stone
1:04.79
Apr 7
Scio/kennedy/regis/chemawa
4.
12
Melanie Wagner
1:05.94c
PR
Apr 28
Scio Invitational
5.
11
Courtney Sell
1:09.80
PR
Mar 31
Beaverton
6.
9
Sophi Degraff
1:11.54c
PR
Mar 17
Scio/colton/santiam
800 Meters
1.
11
Sylvia Stone
2:21.55
May 21
Metro League Championships
2.
11
Courtney Sell
2:29.3h
PR
May 19
Rotary Invitational
3.
9
Sophi Degraff
2:49.3h
Mar 31
Beaverton
4.
9
Allyson Parker
2:58.1h
PR
Mar 17
Scio/colton/santiam
5.
10
Zahra Moshini
3:36.6h
PR
Apr 28
Scio Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
11
Sylvia Stone
4:53.4h
May 5
JESUIT
2.
11
Missy Trahin
5:11.9h
Apr 28
Scio Invitational
3.
11
Courtney Sell
5:21.05
PR
May 21
Metro League Championships
4.
9
Elise Yarnell
5:25.1h
May 12
LIBERTY
5.
9
Sophi Degraff
5:39.0h
Apr 28
Scio Invitational
6.
9
Allyson Parker
5:43.3h
PR
Mar 17
Scio/colton/santiam
3000 Meters
1.
11
Missy Trahin
11:13.5h
Apr 21
GLENCOE
2.
11
Sylvia Stone
11:20.0h
Mar 17
Scio/colton/santiam
3.
9
Elise Yarnell
11:45.81
May 19
Rotary Invitational
4.
9
Sophi Degraff
12:15.36
Apr 14
WESTVIEW
5.
9
Allyson Parker
12:35.6h
PR
Apr 7
Scio/kennedy/regis/chemawa
6.
9
Megan Balius
12:51.4h
PR
Apr 21
GLENCOE
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Syndey Frank
16.31
PR
May 7
Jesuit Twilight Relays
2.
9
Christine Harding
18.33
May 19
Rotary Invitational
3.
10
Janelle Fuston
18.88
PR
May 7
Jesuit Twilight Relays
4.
10
Courtney Mckinney
19.01
Apr 16
Ron Lowe Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Syndey Frank
53.20
PR
Apr 7
Scio/kennedy/regis/chemawa
2.
9
Christine Harding
53.80
May 19
Rotary Invitational
3.
9
Brittany Mcfarland
55.84c
PR
Apr 21
GLENCOE
4.
10
Courtney Mckinney
1:05.34c
PR
Mar 17
Scio/colton/santiam
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Mandi Federicci
31' 5
May 7
Jesuit Twilight Relays
2.
11
Katy Parker
30' 8.75
PR
May 5
JESUIT
3.
12
Aubrey Spurgeon
28' 9
PR
May 5
JESUIT
4.
12
Hope Stephens
24' 7
PR
Mar 17
Scio/colton/santiam
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Katy Parker
102' 11
May 21
Metro League Championships
2.
12
Aubrey Spurgeon
93' 0
PR
Apr 28
Scio Invitational
3.
9
Allyson Parker
91' 4
PR
Apr 28
Scio Invitational
4.
10
Mandi Federicci
88' 11
Apr 16
Ron Lowe Relays
5.
12
Hope Stephens
73' 0
PR
Mar 17
Scio/colton/santiam
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Hope Stephens
116' 7
PR
May 19
Rotary Invitational
2.
12
Aubrey Spurgeon
102' 2
PR
Apr 28
Scio Invitational
3.
9
Brec Rodighierio
85' 8
PR
Apr 14
WESTVIEW
High Jump
1.
10
Courtney Mckinney
5' 4
PR
May 21
Metro League Championships
2.
9
Brittany Mcfarland
4' 10
May 12
LIBERTY
3.
9
Sierra Durfee
4' 8
PR
May 12
LIBERTY
4.
12
Dionne Ellerbrook
4' 4
PR
Mar 17
Scio/colton/santiam
9
Cristy Johnson
4' 4
PR
Apr 7
Scio/kennedy/regis/chemawa
6.
10
Janelle Fuston
4' 2
Apr 7
Scio/kennedy/regis/chemawa
7.
10
Britany Docken
4' 0
PR
Mar 31
Beaverton
Pole Vault
1.
10
Lalana Gunaratne
7' 6
May 21
Metro League Championships
2.
10
Britany Docken
7' 0
May 7
Jesuit Twilight Relays
Long Jump
1.
12
Dionne Ellerbrook
15' 9.75
PR
Mar 31
Beaverton
2.
9
Sierra Durfee
14' 10.25
PR
Apr 28
Scio Invitational
3.
10
Janelle Fuston
14' 8
PR
Apr 28
Scio Invitational
4.
10
Lalana Gunaratne
13' 4
PR
Mar 17
Scio/colton/santiam
5.
10
Courtney Mckinney
13' 3.5
Apr 14
WESTVIEW
6.
9
Cristy Johnson
11' 10.5
PR
Mar 31
Beaverton
Triple Jump
1.
12
Dionne Ellerbrook
34' 9.5
PR
May 21
Metro League Championships
2.
10
Janelle Fuston
31' 5.5
PR
Apr 28
Scio Invitational
3.
9
Brittany Mcfarland
30' 9.5
Mar 17
Scio/colton/santiam
4.
10
Courtney Mckinney
28' 8.5
Apr 21
GLENCOE
*Recent improvement