Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2005
1981
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
Fr
Ahmed Noor
11.07
(2.5)
PR
Apr 23
UAlbany Spring Classic
2.
Jr
Romario Bailey
12.55
(2.2)
May 8
America East Outdoor Championships
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Ahmed Noor
22.37
(-.3)
PR
May 8
America East Outdoor Championships
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Justin Liechty
48.50
PR
May 8
America East Outdoor Championships
2.
Sr
Anderson Koenig
49.77
PR
May 8
America East Outdoor Championships
3.
Jr
Nick Smith
53.24
PR
May 8
America East Outdoor Championships
4.
Fr
Jordan Fairchild
57.07
PR
Apr 23
UAlbany Spring Classic
5.
Fr
Andrew Moore
59.82
PR
Apr 23
UAlbany Spring Classic
800 Meters
1.
Jr
Pat Coppinger
1:52.71
May 8
America East Outdoor Championships
2.
Sr
Thomas O'Leary
1:54.66
PR
Apr 30
UNH Pre-Conference Meet
3.
Jr
Danny Deluna
1:54.74
PR
May 8
America East Outdoor Championships
4.
Fr
Taylor Kracher
1:55.20
May 15
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Championships
5.
Fr
Allen Vance
1:57.29
Apr 23
UAlbany Spring Classic
6.
Fr
Drew Baker
1:57.74
Apr 30
UNH Pre-Conference Meet
7.
Fr
Andrew Moore
2:09.62
Apr 30
UNH Pre-Conference Meet
1500 Meters
1.
Sr
Thomas O'Leary
3:48.93
PR
Apr 23
Larry Ellis Invitational
2.
Jr
Pat Coppinger
3:57.60
PR
Apr 16
Silfen Invitational
3.
Sr
Fletcher Hazlehurst
3:58.82
PR
Apr 30
UNH Pre-Conference Meet
4.
Fr
Allen Vance
3:59.97
PR
Apr 30
UNH Pre-Conference Meet
5.
Sr
Dan Moroney
4:00.56
PR
Apr 30
UNH Pre-Conference Meet
6.
Sr
Nick Grudev
4:03.32
PR
Apr 30
UNH Pre-Conference Meet
7.
Jr
Danny Deluna
4:03.39
PR
Apr 23
UAlbany Spring Classic
8.
So
Aaron Lucci
4:03.51
Apr 30
UNH Pre-Conference Meet
9.
Fr
Taylor Kracher
4:07.08
Apr 23
UAlbany Spring Classic
10.
Fr
Drew Baker
4:09.25
PR
Apr 23
UAlbany Spring Classic
11.
Sr
Oliver Scofield
4:12.22
PR
Apr 30
UNH Pre-Conference Meet
12.
Jr
Nick Salamone
4:13.83
Apr 30
UNH Pre-Conference Meet
13.
Sr
Aaron Anderstrom
4:14.32
PR
Apr 30
UNH Pre-Conference Meet
14.
So
Noah Bell
4:16.43
PR
Apr 30
UNH Pre-Conference Meet
15.
Fr
Andrew Moore
4:31.85
Apr 23
UAlbany Spring Classic
3000 Meters
1.
Jr
Nick Salamone
9:10.49
PR
Apr 23
UAlbany Spring Classic
2.
Sr
Erik Buser
9:38.53
PR
Apr 23
UAlbany Spring Classic
3.
Jr
Zak Heier
9:46.68
PR
Apr 23
UAlbany Spring Classic
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Dan Moroney
14:21.01
PR
Apr 23
Larry Ellis Invitational
2.
Sr
Oliver Scofield
14:46.75
PR
Apr 16
Silfen Invitational
3.
Sr
Nick Grudev
15:21.60
PR
May 8
America East Outdoor Championships
4.
Fr
Paul Moore
15:24.28
May 8
America East Outdoor Championships
5.
So
Aaron Lucci
15:29.82
Apr 23
UAlbany Spring Classic
6.
Sr
Fletcher Hazlehurst
15:34.89
PR
May 8
America East Outdoor Championships
7.
Jr
Nick Salamone
15:50.64
May 8
America East Outdoor Championships
8.
Sr
Erik Buser
16:22.71
PR
Apr 30
UNH Pre-Conference Meet
10,000 Meters
1.
Sr
Nick Grudev
31:18.67
PR
Apr 23
Larry Ellis Invitational
2.
Sr
Fletcher Hazlehurst
32:42.23
PR
Apr 23
Larry Ellis Invitational
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Sr
Ed Simon
14.97
(1.7)
May 8
America East Outdoor Championships
3k Steeplechase
1.
So
Noah Bell
9:48.11
PR
May 8
America East Outdoor Championships
2.
Sr
Aaron Anderstrom
9:48.59
PR
May 8
America East Outdoor Championships
3.
Fr
Paul Moore
9:52.88
Apr 30
UNH Pre-Conference Meet
4.
So
Matt Ciminella
10:30.57
Apr 30
UNH Pre-Conference Meet
5.
Fr
Aidan Andrews
11:24.03
PR
Apr 23
UAlbany Spring Classic
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
43.91
May 8
America East Outdoor Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:18.62
May 15
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
7:38.90
May 15
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Championships
Javelin - 800g
1.
Sr
Isaac Delabruere
61.64m
PR
May 15
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Championships
High Jump
1.
Fr
Will Lynch
1.92m
PR
May 8
America East Outdoor Championships
Pole Vault
1.
Sr
Ed Simon
4.70m
May 8
America East Outdoor Championships
2.
Sr
Chris Voda
4.10m
PR
May 8
America East Outdoor Championships
Long Jump
1.
Jr
Ian Weider
7.52m
PR
May 8
America East Outdoor Championships
2.
So
Tim Yandow
6.71m
PR
May 8
America East Outdoor Championships
3.
Sr
Colby Cunningham
5.32m
PR
Apr 23
UAlbany Spring Classic
Hammer - 16lb
1.
Sr
Steve Chevalier
47.43m
PR
Apr 23
UAlbany Spring Classic
Womens
100 Meters
1.
Jr
Taylor Rosenblum
12.71
(.6)
May 8
America East Outdoor Championships
2.
Sr
Maura Knowles
12.80
(.3)
PR
Apr 23
UAlbany Spring Classic
3.
So
Elise Bouffard
12.91
(.6)
PR
May 8
America East Outdoor Championships
4.
Fr
Jackie Keohanne
13.84
(1.0)
PR
Apr 23
UAlbany Spring Classic
200 Meters
1.
Sr
Maura Knowles
26.15
(-.5)
PR
May 8
America East Outdoor Championships
2.
Jr
Grace Weisbecker
26.94
(-2.5)
PR
Apr 30
UNH Pre-Conference Meet
3.
Fr
Jackie Keohanne
28.23
(1.4)
PR
Apr 23
UAlbany Spring Classic
4.
So
Katrina Brace
28.30
(1.4)
PR
Apr 23
UAlbany Spring Classic
5.
Sr
Tess Ehrlich
30.71
(.6)
PR
Apr 23
UAlbany Spring Classic
400 Meters
1.
Sr
Dana Gaetani
55.35
PR
May 8
America East Outdoor Championships
2.
Fr
Elora McCuddy
1:01.56
PR
Apr 23
UAlbany Spring Classic
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Lauren Trumble
2:13.93
Apr 30
UNH Pre-Conference Meet
2.
Jr
Amber Peirsol
2:13.98
PR
Apr 30
UNH Pre-Conference Meet
3.
Fr
Katie Nolan
2:14.38
Apr 30
UNH Pre-Conference Meet
4.
So
Smita Boesch-Dining
2:15.23
PR
Apr 30
UNH Pre-Conference Meet
5.
Sr
Hilary Rawding
2:16.08
PR
May 8
America East Outdoor Championships
6.
So
Gemma Del Rossi
2:23.59
May 8
America East Outdoor Championships
7.
Jr
Julie Richer
2:28.66
PR
Apr 30
UNH Pre-Conference Meet
8.
Fr
Jessica Savage
2:29.16
PR
Apr 30
UNH Pre-Conference Meet
1500 Meters
1.
Jr
Amber Peirsol
4:35.09
May 15
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Championships
2.
Fr
Lauren Trumble
4:39.00
Apr 23
UAlbany Spring Classic
3.
Sr
Hilary Rawding
4:39.51
PR
Apr 16
Silfen Invitational
4.
Fr
Katie Nolan
4:40.09
Apr 23
UAlbany Spring Classic
5.
So
Alayna Sonnesyn
4:44.52
PR
Apr 30
UNH Pre-Conference Meet
6.
So
Smita Boesch-Dining
4:45.55
PR
Apr 23
UAlbany Spring Classic
7.
Fr
Autumn Albrecht
4:51.59
Apr 30
UNH Pre-Conference Meet
8.
Jr
Julie Richer
4:51.94
PR
Apr 30
UNH Pre-Conference Meet
9.
Jr
Mary Kate Cirelli
4:53.69
PR
Apr 30
UNH Pre-Conference Meet
10.
Sr
Heidi Peterson
4:54.78
PR
May 8
America East Outdoor Championships
11.
Jr
Emily Feng
5:00.00
Apr 30
UNH Pre-Conference Meet
12.
Fr
Jessica Savage
5:03.04
PR
May 8
America East Outdoor Championships
13.
So
Emily Horgan
5:04.98
PR
Apr 30
UNH Pre-Conference Meet
14.
Jr
Natalie Tocco
5:13.23
PR
Apr 30
UNH Pre-Conference Meet
15.
Fr
Jacqueline Diaz
5:18.25
PR
Apr 23
UAlbany Spring Classic
3000 Meters
1.
Jr
Amber Peirsol
10:11.45
PR
Apr 23
UAlbany Spring Classic
5000 Meters
1.
So
Anna Kaplan
17:10.73
PR
Apr 23
UAlbany Spring Classic
2.
So
Alayna Sonnesyn
17:34.55
Apr 23
UAlbany Spring Classic
3.
Sr
Abby Hurd
18:00.98
PR
Apr 23
UAlbany Spring Classic
4.
Jr
Mary Kate Cirelli
18:01.08
PR
Apr 23
UAlbany Spring Classic
5.
Fr
Autumn Albrecht
18:05.60
Apr 23
UAlbany Spring Classic
6.
Jr
Julie Richer
18:30.52
Apr 23
UAlbany Spring Classic
7.
Sr
Alicia Clark
18:49.03
PR
Apr 23
UAlbany Spring Classic
8.
Fr
Jessica Remick
18:56.84
PR
Apr 30
UNH Pre-Conference Meet
9.
Jr
Natalie Tocco
19:01.09
PR
Apr 23
UAlbany Spring Classic
10.
So
Emily Horgan
19:06.96
PR
May 8
America East Outdoor Championships
11.
Sr
Heidi Peterson
19:07.63
PR
Apr 23
UAlbany Spring Classic
12.
So
Margaret Gish
19:16.86
Apr 23
UAlbany Spring Classic
13.
Fr
Maggie Mahoney
19:29.56
Apr 23
UAlbany Spring Classic
14.
Jr
Hannah Patzwahl
19:38.86
PR
Apr 30
UNH Pre-Conference Meet
10,000 Meters
1.
So
Anna Kaplan
36:06.15
May 8
America East Outdoor Championships
2.
So
Alayna Sonnesyn
36:07.33
May 15
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Championships
3.
Jr
Mary Kate Cirelli
37:43.01
PR
May 15
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Championships
4.
Sr
Abby Hurd
38:10.81
PR
May 8
America East Outdoor Championships
5.
Sr
Alicia Clark
38:56.72
May 8
America East Outdoor Championships
6.
Fr
Jessica Remick
39:17.61
PR
May 8
America East Outdoor Championships
7.
Jr
Natalie Tocco
39:43.67
PR
May 8
America East Outdoor Championships
8.
Fr
Maggie Mahoney
40:16.98
May 8
America East Outdoor Championships
9.
So
Margaret Gish
40:18.55
May 8
America East Outdoor Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Jr
Grace Weisbecker
14.25
(1.8)
PR
May 8
America East Outdoor Championships
2.
Jr
Mallory Honan
14.47
(2.7)
PR
May 8
America East Outdoor Championships
3.
Sr
Ellen Bridgman
16.29
(1.8)
PR
Apr 23
UAlbany Spring Classic
4.
Fr
Lara Weed
17.94
(1.8)
PR
Apr 23
UAlbany Spring Classic
5.
Sr
Catherine Dominick
18.82
(1.8)
PR
Apr 23
UAlbany Spring Classic
6.
Jr
Isabelle Federico
20.06
(1.8)
PR
Apr 23
UAlbany Spring Classic
3k Steeplechase
1.
So
Colleen Yancey
11:40.43
PR
Apr 30
UNH Pre-Conference Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
49.78
May 8
America East Outdoor Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:01.63
May 8
America East Outdoor Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:57.89
May 15
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Jr
Liann Simonds
11.44m
Apr 30
UNH Pre-Conference Meet
2.
Jr
Sydney Kurtic
11.21m
May 8
America East Outdoor Championships
3.
Fr
Alana Eshbach
8.93m
PR
Apr 23
UAlbany Spring Classic
Discus - 1kg
1.
Fr
Morgan Ferland
41.33m
May 8
America East Outdoor Championships
2.
Jr
Sydney Kurtic
40.34m
May 8
America East Outdoor Championships
3.
Sr
Gabby Siebenaler
36.04m
PR
May 8
America East Outdoor Championships
4.
Fr
Muriel Adams
32.91m
Apr 30
UNH Pre-Conference Meet
5.
Fr
Sarah Cervone
29.34m
PR
Apr 23
UAlbany Spring Classic
Javelin - 600g
1.
Fr
Nikisha Falcone
33.64m
Apr 23
UAlbany Spring Classic
2.
Fr
Nikki Christine
31.73m
Apr 23
UAlbany Spring Classic
3.
So
Pearl Abiti
22.41m
Apr 23
UAlbany Spring Classic
High Jump
1.
Sr
Christa Weaver
1.50m
PR
May 8
America East Outdoor Championships
2.
So
Katrina Brace
1.49m
PR
Apr 30
UNH Pre-Conference Meet
Pole Vault
1.
Jr
Grace Weisbecker
3.86m
PR
May 15
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Championships
2.
Jr
Maddie O'Brien
3.12m
PR
Apr 30
UNH Pre-Conference Meet
3.
Sr
Tess Ehrlich
2.97m
PR
Apr 30
UNH Pre-Conference Meet
Long Jump
1.
Jr
Mallory Honan
5.84m
PR
May 15
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Championships
2.
Sr
Ellen Bridgman
5.05m
PR
Apr 23
UAlbany Spring Classic
3.
Fr
Anya Gorodentsev
5.02m
Apr 23
UAlbany Spring Classic
4.
Jr
Taylor Rosenblum
4.97m
PR
Apr 23
UAlbany Spring Classic
5.
So
Elise Bouffard
4.85m
Apr 23
UAlbany Spring Classic
6.
Sr
Catherine Dominick
4.71m
PR
Apr 23
UAlbany Spring Classic
7.
Jr
Isabelle Federico
4.44m
PR
Apr 23
UAlbany Spring Classic
8.
Fr
Lara Weed
4.21m
Apr 23
UAlbany Spring Classic
Triple Jump
1.
Jr
Cassie Roberge
11.31m
May 8
America East Outdoor Championships
Hammer - 4kg
1.
Sr
Gabby Siebenaler
37.97m
PR
Apr 30
UNH Pre-Conference Meet
2.
Fr
Morgan Ferland
37.71m
Apr 30
UNH Pre-Conference Meet
3.
Fr
Muriel Adams
31.04m
Apr 30
UNH Pre-Conference Meet
4.
Fr
Alana Eshbach
29.60m
PR
Apr 23
UAlbany Spring Classic
5.
Fr
Sarah Cervone
28.69m
PR
Apr 30
UNH Pre-Conference Meet
Heptathlon -
1.
So
Pearl Abiti
4093
May 8
America East Outdoor Championships
2.
Sr
Ellen Bridgman
3895
PR
May 8
America East Outdoor Championships
3.
Sr
Catherine Dominick
3357
PR
May 8
America East Outdoor Championships
*Recent improvement