Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2015
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
Sr
Sterling Shells
11.67
(1.4)
PR
Apr 19
Chabot/CSU East Bay Legacy Invite
2.
Sr
Julius Smith
12.48
(.7)
PR
Mar 15
Aggie Open
200 Meters
1.
Sr
Sterling Shells
23.40
(1.1)
PR
Apr 19
Chabot/CSU East Bay Legacy Invite
2.
-
Micah Hayes
23.72
(2.7)
Apr 4
San Francisco State Distance Carnival
400 Meters
1.
-
Micah Hayes
53.44
Apr 26
Brutus Hamilton Invitational
2.
Sr
Sterling Shells
53.87
PR
Apr 4
San Francisco State Distance Carnival
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Craig Elliott II
2:02.71
Apr 26
Brutus Hamilton Invitational
2.
Fr
Justin Whelpley
2:03.16
Apr 26
Brutus Hamilton Invitational
3.
So
Christian Wichmann
2:03.94
Mar 15
Aggie Open
4.
Sr
David Cummings
2:10.51
PR
Apr 19
Chabot/CSU East Bay Legacy Invite
5.
Sr
Wayne Smith
2:13.00
PR
Apr 19
Chabot/CSU East Bay Legacy Invite
6.
Sr
Jaime Chavez-Navarro
2:20.57
PR
Apr 19
Chabot/CSU East Bay Legacy Invite
1500 Meters
1.
Sr
Wayne Smith
4:12.36
Apr 19
Chabot/CSU East Bay Legacy Invite
2.
Jr
Jonathan Hernandez
4:13.49
PR
Apr 19
Chabot/CSU East Bay Legacy Invite
3.
Fr
Craig Elliott II
4:14.69
PR
Apr 19
Chabot/CSU East Bay Legacy Invite
4.
So
Michael Basuini
4:14.81
PR
Apr 19
Chabot/CSU East Bay Legacy Invite
5.
Sr
David Cummings
4:19.14
Apr 26
Brutus Hamilton Invitational
6.
So
Patrick Johnson
4:19.92
PR
Apr 19
Chabot/CSU East Bay Legacy Invite
7.
So
Christian Wichmann
4:19.97
PR
Mar 15
Aggie Open
8.
Sr
Jaime Chavez-Navarro
4:43.80
PR
Apr 19
Chabot/CSU East Bay Legacy Invite
1 Mile
1.
Sr
David Cummings
4:39.25
PR
Apr 4
San Francisco State Distance Carnival
2.
Sr
Wayne Smith
4:41.26
PR
Apr 4
San Francisco State Distance Carnival
3.
So
Patrick Johnson
4:43.16
PR
Apr 4
San Francisco State Distance Carnival
4.
Fr
Craig Elliott II
4:46.79
PR
Apr 4
San Francisco State Distance Carnival
5.
Fr
Justin Whelpley
5:03.03
PR
Apr 4
San Francisco State Distance Carnival
6.
Sr
Jaime Chavez-Navarro
5:09.57
PR
Apr 4
San Francisco State Distance Carnival
2 Miles
1.
Jr
Jonathan Hernandez
9:55.43
PR
Apr 4
San Francisco State Distance Carnival
5000 Meters
1.
So
Michael Basuini
15:34.17
PR
Apr 4
San Francisco State Distance Carnival
2.
Jr
Jonathan Hernandez
16:29.39
PR
Apr 26
Brutus Hamilton Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Craig Elliott II
Justin Whelpley
Jonathan Hernandez
Wayne Smith
3:38.65
Apr 19
Chabot/CSU East Bay Legacy Invite
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Fr
Kyler Malarae
11.28m
PR
Mar 15
Aggie Open
2.
Fr
Roman Zazhitskiy
10.72m
Apr 26
Brutus Hamilton Invitational
Discus - 2kg
1.
Fr
Roman Zazhitskiy
34.14m
Apr 26
Brutus Hamilton Invitational
Long Jump
1.
-
Nate Ellis
6.25m
(1.4)
PR
Apr 19
Chabot/CSU East Bay Legacy Invite
2.
-
Kenneth Parker
6.20m
(2.7)
PR
Apr 19
Chabot/CSU East Bay Legacy Invite
3.
-
Anthony Edwards
5.77m
(.4)
PR
Apr 26
Brutus Hamilton Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
-
Nate Ellis
13.63m
PR
Mar 15
Aggie Open
2.
-
Kenneth Parker
12.58m
(.4)
Apr 26
Brutus Hamilton Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
Fr
Lauren Lee
13.50
(1.4)
Apr 26
Brutus Hamilton Invitational
2.
-
Emily Fernandez
13.67
(3.5)
PR
Apr 4
San Francisco State Distance Carnival
3.
-
Lauren Young
14.30
(1.2)
Mar 15
Aggie Open
200 Meters
1.
-
Emily Fernandez
28.52
(1.0)
PR
Apr 19
Chabot/CSU East Bay Legacy Invite
2.
Fr
Lauren Lee
28.81
(-1.6)
Apr 26
Brutus Hamilton Invitational
3.
-
Lauren Young
30.50
(1.3)
Mar 15
Aggie Open
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Hannah Wiesner
2:25.32
PR
Apr 19
Chabot/CSU East Bay Legacy Invite
2.
So
Allyson Richmond
2:34.42
Mar 15
Aggie Open
3.
-
Dallas Butterfield
2:38.29
PR
Apr 19
Chabot/CSU East Bay Legacy Invite
4.
Sr
Christina Malek
2:40.30
Apr 19
Chabot/CSU East Bay Legacy Invite
5.
Jr
Sara Martinez
2:44.86
PR
Apr 19
Chabot/CSU East Bay Legacy Invite
1500 Meters
1.
Sr
Hannah Wiesner
4:52.29
PR
Apr 19
Chabot/CSU East Bay Legacy Invite
2.
-
Dallas Butterfield
5:25.20
PR
Apr 19
Chabot/CSU East Bay Legacy Invite
3.
So
Allyson Richmond
5:25.72
PR
Apr 19
Chabot/CSU East Bay Legacy Invite
4.
Jr
Sara Martinez
5:37.00
PR
Apr 19
Chabot/CSU East Bay Legacy Invite
5.
Sr
Megan Crutchfield
5:43.56
PR
Apr 19
Chabot/CSU East Bay Legacy Invite
6.
So
Justine Kruger
5:47.94
PR
Apr 26
Brutus Hamilton Invitational
7.
Fr
Stephanie Arzon
5:54.39
Mar 1
Kim Duyst Invitational
8.
Jr
Angel Mabuni
6:19.37
PR
Apr 26
Brutus Hamilton Invitational
1 Mile
1.
Jr
Sara Martinez
6:29.88
PR
Apr 4
San Francisco State Distance Carnival
2.
Sr
Megan Crutchfield
6:34.23
PR
Apr 4
San Francisco State Distance Carnival
2 Miles
1.
Sr
Hannah Wiesner
11:45.55
PR
Apr 4
San Francisco State Distance Carnival
2.
Fr
Stephanie Arzon
13:05.92
PR
Apr 4
San Francisco State Distance Carnival
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Hannah Wiesner
19:37.67
PR
Mar 1
Kim Duyst Invitational
2.
Fr
Stephanie Arzon
21:00.60
PR
Apr 26
Brutus Hamilton Invitational
3.
Jr
Angel Mabuni
23:50.32
PR
Apr 19
Chabot/CSU East Bay Legacy Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Dallas Butterfield
Christina Malek
Allyson Richmond
Hannah Wiesner
4:28.83
Apr 19
Chabot/CSU East Bay Legacy Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Fr
Jennah Richmond
9.96m
Apr 19
Chabot/CSU East Bay Legacy Invite
2.
Fr
Shannon Postle
9.65m
Apr 26
Brutus Hamilton Invitational
3.
Fr
Bianca Trevizo
9.05m
Apr 26
Brutus Hamilton Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
Fr
Shannon Postle
19.45m
Apr 19
Chabot/CSU East Bay Legacy Invite
*Recent improvement