Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
8
Wesley Boyd
12.24c
PR
May 7
SOMSAC District Meet
2.
8
Mallachai Stastny
12.74c
PR
Apr 7
WMMS vs McLoughlin @WMMS
3.
7
Silas Buti
12.84c
PR
Apr 7
WMMS vs McLoughlin @WMMS
4.
7
Andrew Auilara Lopez
12.92
PR
May 7
SOMSAC District Meet
5.
8
Ben Tester
12.94
PR
Apr 28
MAC vs Ashland @ Spiegelberg
6.
8
Cole Monroe
13.04c
PR
Apr 7
WMMS vs McLoughlin @WMMS
7.
8
Eduardo Banuelos
13.12
PR
Apr 28
MAC vs Ashland @ Spiegelberg
8.
7
Kassius Rague
13.43
May 7
SOMSAC District Meet
9.
8
Kayman Rague
13.51
PR
Apr 28
MAC vs Ashland @ Spiegelberg
10.
8
Abel Swindler
13.54c
PR
Apr 7
WMMS vs McLoughlin @WMMS
11.
7
Isaac Montes De Oca
13.68
Apr 28
MAC vs Ashland @ Spiegelberg
12.
8
Moxy Simmons
13.93
PR
Mar 31
MAC vs Scenic @ Spiegelberg
13.
7
Malachi Barlow
13.96
PR
Apr 28
MAC vs Ashland @ Spiegelberg
14.
7
Josiah Agnimel
14.14c
PR
Apr 7
WMMS vs McLoughlin @WMMS
15.
8
Chadd Holtz
14.24c
PR
Apr 7
WMMS vs McLoughlin @WMMS
16.
7
Blake Munroe
14.26
Apr 28
MAC vs Ashland @ Spiegelberg
17.
8
Elijah Baines
14.34c
PR
Apr 7
WMMS vs McLoughlin @WMMS
18.
7
Corbin Addington
14.44c
PR
Apr 7
WMMS vs McLoughlin @WMMS
19.
8
Vaughn Graff
14.54c
PR
Apr 7
WMMS vs McLoughlin @WMMS
8
Bryce Sullivan
14.54c
PR
Apr 7
WMMS vs McLoughlin @WMMS
21.
7
Grant Caswell
14.91
PR
Mar 31
MAC vs Scenic @ Spiegelberg
22.
7
David Watson
15.07
PR
Apr 14
MAC vs Talent @ Spiegelberg
23.
7
Landyn Sayers
15.14c
PR
Apr 7
WMMS vs McLoughlin @WMMS
24.
8
Christian Ledesma
15.34c
PR
Apr 7
WMMS vs McLoughlin @WMMS
25.
7
Levi Wolters
15.38
PR
Mar 31
MAC vs Scenic @ Spiegelberg
26.
7
Drake Rutigliano
15.42
Apr 21
SOMSAC North GP host McLoughlin
27.
7
Mark Willis
15.53
PR
Mar 31
MAC vs Scenic @ Spiegelberg
28.
7
Carter Deason
15.64c
PR
Apr 7
WMMS vs McLoughlin @WMMS
29.
6
Bennett Combs
15.71
PR
May 4
SOMSAC 6th Grade Districts
30.
7
Caiden Rohrbough
15.94c
PR
Apr 7
WMMS vs McLoughlin @WMMS
31.
7
Chase Tenburge
16.00
Mar 31
MAC vs Scenic @ Spiegelberg
32.
6
Shane Smoker
16.24c
PR
Apr 7
WMMS vs McLoughlin @WMMS
200 Meters
1.
8
Wesley Boyd
25.58
PR
May 7
SOMSAC District Meet
2.
8
Moxy Simmons
25.68
PR
May 7
SOMSAC District Meet
3.
8
Samuel Huxtable
26.74c
PR
Apr 7
WMMS vs McLoughlin @WMMS
4.
8
Cade Siewert
26.92
PR
Apr 28
MAC vs Ashland @ Spiegelberg
5.
8
Cole Monroe
27.04c
PR
Apr 7
WMMS vs McLoughlin @WMMS
6.
7
Kassius Rague
27.62
May 7
SOMSAC District Meet
7.
8
Mallachai Stastny
27.73
PR
Mar 31
MAC vs Scenic @ Spiegelberg
8.
8
Kayman Rague
27.74c
PR
Apr 7
WMMS vs McLoughlin @WMMS
9.
8
Ben Tester
28.42
PR
Apr 21
SOMSAC North GP host McLoughlin
10.
7
Isaac Montes De Oca
28.48
Apr 21
SOMSAC North GP host McLoughlin
11.
8
Abel Swindler
28.86
PR
Mar 31
MAC vs Scenic @ Spiegelberg
12.
7
Josiah Agnimel
29.13
PR
Mar 31
MAC vs Scenic @ Spiegelberg
13.
8
Jack Barber
29.14c
PR
Apr 7
WMMS vs McLoughlin @WMMS
14.
8
Christian Ledesma
29.32
PR
Apr 14
MAC vs Talent @ Spiegelberg
15.
7
Grant Caswell
29.90
PR
Apr 21
SOMSAC North GP host McLoughlin
16.
8
Bryce Sullivan
30.29
PR
Apr 28
MAC vs Ashland @ Spiegelberg
17.
7
Malachi Barlow
30.46
PR
Mar 31
MAC vs Scenic @ Spiegelberg
18.
6
Elias Montes De Oca
31.06
Apr 21
SOMSAC North GP host McLoughlin
19.
7
Levi Wolters
31.44c
PR
Apr 7
WMMS vs McLoughlin @WMMS
20.
7
Blake Munroe
32.62
PR
Mar 31
MAC vs Scenic @ Spiegelberg
21.
8
Elijah Baines
32.85
PR
Mar 31
MAC vs Scenic @ Spiegelberg
22.
6
Jack Padie
33.24c
PR
Apr 7
WMMS vs McLoughlin @WMMS
23.
7
Mark Willis
33.67
PR
Apr 14
MAC vs Talent @ Spiegelberg
24.
7
Caiden Rohrbough
33.78
PR
Mar 31
MAC vs Scenic @ Spiegelberg
25.
6
Vonte Ruiz
34.36
Mar 31
MAC vs Scenic @ Spiegelberg
26.
7
Chase Tenburge
34.46
Mar 31
MAC vs Scenic @ Spiegelberg
27.
7
Corbin Addington
34.76
PR
Apr 14
MAC vs Talent @ Spiegelberg
28.
6
Bennett Combs
35.86
PR
Mar 31
MAC vs Scenic @ Spiegelberg
29.
7
Silas Buti
39.74
PR
Mar 31
MAC vs Scenic @ Spiegelberg
400 Meters
1.
8
Cole Monroe
58.02
PR
May 7
SOMSAC District Meet
2.
8
Samuel Huxtable
1:00.78
PR
May 7
SOMSAC District Meet
3.
7
David Watson
1:02.96
PR
May 7
SOMSAC District Meet
4.
8
Moxy Simmons
1:04.44c
PR
Apr 7
WMMS vs McLoughlin @WMMS
5.
8
Bryce Sullivan
1:07.31
PR
Apr 28
MAC vs Ashland @ Spiegelberg
6.
7
Andrew Auilara Lopez
1:08.02
PR
Apr 14
MAC vs Talent @ Spiegelberg
7.
7
Mason Ellis
1:08.83
Apr 28
MAC vs Ashland @ Spiegelberg
8.
7
Blake Munroe
1:09.36
PR
Apr 21
SOMSAC North GP host McLoughlin
9.
8
Elijah Baines
1:13.02
PR
Mar 31
MAC vs Scenic @ Spiegelberg
10.
7
Levi Wolters
1:13.24
PR
Apr 21
SOMSAC North GP host McLoughlin
11.
7
Isaac Montes De Oca
1:14.44c
PR
Apr 7
WMMS vs McLoughlin @WMMS
12.
6
Bennett Combs
1:15.64
PR
Mar 31
MAC vs Scenic @ Spiegelberg
13.
7
Mark Willis
1:18.19
PR
Apr 14
MAC vs Talent @ Spiegelberg
14.
8
Vaughn Graff
1:18.64
PR
Apr 14
MAC vs Talent @ Spiegelberg
15.
7
Peyton Winans
1:19.10
PR
Apr 21
SOMSAC North GP host McLoughlin
16.
7
Chase Tenburge
1:19.78
PR
Apr 21
SOMSAC North GP host McLoughlin
17.
7
Corbin Addington
1:20.39
PR
Apr 21
SOMSAC North GP host McLoughlin
18.
7
Carter Deason
1:21.47
PR
Mar 31
MAC vs Scenic @ Spiegelberg
19.
8
Michael Rust
1:25.41
PR
Mar 31
MAC vs Scenic @ Spiegelberg
20.
8
Zachariah Anders
1:34.50
PR
Mar 31
MAC vs Scenic @ Spiegelberg
800 Meters
1.
8
Bryden Prins
2:28.74
PR
Apr 28
MAC vs Ashland @ Spiegelberg
2.
7
Josiah Ayala
2:32.52
PR
Apr 28
MAC vs Ashland @ Spiegelberg
3.
8
Bryce Sullivan
2:42.78
PR
May 7
SOMSAC District Meet
4.
6
Elias Montes De Oca
2:47.20
May 4
SOMSAC 6th Grade Districts
5.
8
Austin Neville
2:51.18
PR
May 7
SOMSAC District Meet
6.
8
Michael Rust
2:53.63
PR
Apr 28
MAC vs Ashland @ Spiegelberg
7.
7
Peyton Winans
2:54.59
PR
May 7
SOMSAC District Meet
8.
7
Carter Deason
2:57.66
PR
May 7
SOMSAC District Meet
9.
7
Mason Ellis
3:01.88
Mar 31
MAC vs Scenic @ Spiegelberg
10.
7
Ezra Dixon
3:04.77
PR
Apr 28
MAC vs Ashland @ Spiegelberg
11.
8
Kellen Rhoden
3:22.55
PR
Mar 31
MAC vs Scenic @ Spiegelberg
1500 Meters
1.
8
Bryden Prins
5:17.5h
PR
Mar 31
MAC vs Scenic @ Spiegelberg
2.
7
Ezra Dixon
5:37.49
May 7
SOMSAC District Meet
3.
7
Mason Ellis
5:43.27
PR
Apr 21
SOMSAC North GP host McLoughlin
4.
6
Ashton Osborne
5:47.58
Apr 21
SOMSAC North GP host McLoughlin
5.
7
Peyton Winans
5:49.22
PR
May 7
SOMSAC District Meet
6.
8
Michael Rust
5:55.55
PR
Apr 28
MAC vs Ashland @ Spiegelberg
7.
7
Robert Kniespeck
6:02.80
PR
Apr 21
SOMSAC North GP host McLoughlin
8.
6
Vonte Ruiz
6:22.67
Apr 21
SOMSAC North GP host McLoughlin
9.
7
Corbin Addington
6:23.31
PR
Apr 21
SOMSAC North GP host McLoughlin
10.
7
Carter Deason
6:27.4h
PR
Mar 31
MAC vs Scenic @ Spiegelberg
11.
7
Caiden Rohrbough
6:32.12
Apr 28
MAC vs Ashland @ Spiegelberg
12.
8
Vaughn Graff
6:55.8h
PR
Mar 31
MAC vs Scenic @ Spiegelberg
13.
8
Zachariah Anders
7:00.2h
Mar 31
MAC vs Scenic @ Spiegelberg
14.
7
Ethan Knight
7:28.72
Apr 14
MAC vs Talent @ Spiegelberg
15.
6
Robert Cooper
8:59.0h
PR
Mar 31
MAC vs Scenic @ Spiegelberg
3000 Meters
1.
8
Bryden Prins
11:26.9h
Apr 7
WMMS vs McLoughlin @WMMS
2.
7
Levi Wolters
11:35.9h
May 7
SOMSAC District Meet
3.
6
Shane Smoker
12:20.07
Apr 21
SOMSAC North GP host McLoughlin
4.
7
Caiden Rohrbough
13:06.0h
PR
May 7
SOMSAC District Meet
5.
8
Evion Clymer
13:27.30
PR
May 7
SOMSAC District Meet
6.
6
Elias Montes De Oca
13:29.11
PR
Apr 21
SOMSAC North GP host McLoughlin
7.
7
Isaac Montes De Oca
14:02.5h
PR
Mar 31
MAC vs Scenic @ Spiegelberg
8.
7
Ethan Knight
16:18.03
Apr 28
MAC vs Ashland @ Spiegelberg
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
6
Bennett Combs
21.83
PR
Apr 14
MAC vs Talent @ Spiegelberg
2.
6
Vonte Ruiz
22.15
PR
Apr 28
MAC vs Ashland @ Spiegelberg
3.
6
Jack Padie
22.77
PR
Mar 31
MAC vs Scenic @ Spiegelberg
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
7
Josiah Ayala
17.74c
PR
May 7
SOMSAC District Meet
2.
7
Isaac Montes De Oca
19.70
PR
Apr 14
MAC vs Talent @ Spiegelberg
3.
7
Levi Wolters
20.15
PR
Apr 21
SOMSAC North GP host McLoughlin
100m Hurdles - 36"
1.
8
Chadd Holtz
19.14c
PR
May 7
SOMSAC District Meet
2.
8
Jack Barber
19.54c
PR
May 7
SOMSAC District Meet
3.
7
Josiah Ayala
19.74c
Apr 7
WMMS vs McLoughlin @WMMS
4.
8
Devante Palomares
20.86
PR
Apr 28
MAC vs Ashland @ Spiegelberg
5.
7
Colton Cummings
21.44c
PR
Apr 7
WMMS vs McLoughlin @WMMS
6.
7
Silas Buti
21.64c
PR
Apr 7
WMMS vs McLoughlin @WMMS
7.
8
Kellen Rhoden
23.56
PR
Apr 21
SOMSAC North GP host McLoughlin
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
7
Josiah Ayala
30.59
PR
May 7
SOMSAC District Meet
2.
8
Chadd Holtz
31.75
PR
May 7
SOMSAC District Meet
3.
8
Devante Palomares
34.62
PR
May 7
SOMSAC District Meet
4.
8
Yonni Sanchez
37.35
PR
Apr 28
MAC vs Ashland @ Spiegelberg
5.
6
Shane Smoker
37.90
PR
Apr 21
SOMSAC North GP host McLoughlin
6.
8
Harley Gottlieb
39.87
PR
Apr 28
MAC vs Ashland @ Spiegelberg
4x100 Relay
1.
8
Cole Monroe
Mallachai Stastny
Cade Siewert
Wesley Boyd
48.45
Apr 23
Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET
2.
8
Mallachai Stastny
Cade Siewert
Wesley Boyd
Ben Tester
48.81
May 7
SOMSAC District Meet
3.
8
Cole Monroe
Cade Siewert
Wesley Boyd
Ben Tester
49.41
Apr 28
MAC vs Ashland @ Spiegelberg
4.
8
Ben Tester
Mallachai Stastny
Moxy Simmons
Wesley Boyd
49.98
Apr 14
MAC vs Talent @ Spiegelberg
5.
Relay Team
50.10
May 7
SOMSAC District Meet
6.
8
Mallachai Stastny
Cole Monroe
Kayman Rague
Eduardo Banuelos
51.97
Mar 31
MAC vs Scenic @ Spiegelberg
7.
8
Ben Tester
Mallachai Stastny
Moxy Simmons
Kayman Rague
52.84c
Apr 7
WMMS vs McLoughlin @WMMS
8.
8
Eduardo Banuelos
Yonni Sanchez
Christian Ledesma
Kayman Rague
53.22
Apr 14
MAC vs Talent @ Spiegelberg
9.
7
Kassius Rague
Andrew Auilara Lopez
Josiah Ayala
Malachi Barlow
53.43
May 7
SOMSAC District Meet
10.
8
Wesley Boyd
Eduardo Banuelos
Yonni Sanchez
Christian Ledesma
54.14c
Apr 7
WMMS vs McLoughlin @WMMS
11.
7
Kassius Rague
Blake Munroe
Josiah Ayala
Malachi Barlow
54.29
Apr 14
MAC vs Talent @ Spiegelberg
12.
8
Kaden Bessy
Yonni Sanchez
Christian Ledesma
Wesley Boyd
54.87
Mar 31
MAC vs Scenic @ Spiegelberg
13.
7
Blake Munroe
Isaac Montes De Oca
Josiah Ayala
Kassius Rague
54.92
Apr 21
SOMSAC North GP host McLoughlin
14.
7
Kassius Rague
Blake Munroe
Josiah Ayala
Josiah Agnimel
55.64c
Apr 7
WMMS vs McLoughlin @WMMS
15.
7
Malachi Barlow
Blake Munroe
Isaac Montes De Oca
Drake Rutigliano
55.70
Apr 28
MAC vs Ashland @ Spiegelberg
16.
7
Kassius Rague
Malachi Barlow
Blake Munroe
Josiah Agnimel
55.82
Mar 31
MAC vs Scenic @ Spiegelberg
17.
8
Kayman Rague
Yonni Sanchez
elijah Baines
Ben Tester
56.44
Apr 21
SOMSAC North GP host McLoughlin
18.
7
Mark Willis
Chase Tenburg
Grant Caswell
Josiah Agnimel
58.84
Apr 14
MAC vs Talent @ Spiegelberg
19.
7
Andrew Auilara Lopez
Chase Tenburg
Robert Kniespeck
Drake Rutigliano
1:01.29
Apr 21
SOMSAC North GP host McLoughlin
20.
7
Levi Wolters
Drake Rutigliano
Chase Tenburg
Josiah Ayala
1:01.42
Mar 31
MAC vs Scenic @ Spiegelberg
21.
7
Drake Rutigliano
Malachi Barlow
Chase Tenburg
Grant Caswell
1:01.94c
Apr 7
WMMS vs McLoughlin @WMMS
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:12.32
May 7
SOMSAC District Meet
2.
8
Jack Barber
Bryce Sullivan
Abel Swindler
Moxy Simmons
4:12.60
Apr 23
Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET
3.
8
Cole Monroe
Bryden Prins
Abel Swindler
Jack Barber
4:19.88
Apr 14
MAC vs Talent @ Spiegelberg
4.
8
Moxy Simmons
Abel Swindler
Bryden Prins
Sam Huxtable
4:20.97
Apr 28
MAC vs Ashland @ Spiegelberg
5.
8
Jack Barber
Moxy Simmons
Bryce Sullivan
Abel Swindler
4:30.06
Mar 31
MAC vs Scenic @ Spiegelberg
6.
8
Sam Huxtable
Kellen Rhoden
Bryce Sullivan
Chadd Holtz
4:43.06
Apr 14
MAC vs Talent @ Spiegelberg
7.
7
Carter Deason
Levi Wolters
Caiden Rohrbough
Grant Caswell
4:51.83
Apr 21
SOMSAC North GP host McLoughlin
8.
8
Bryden Prins
Kellen Rhoden
Chadd Holtz
Sam Huxtable
4:53.95
Mar 31
MAC vs Scenic @ Spiegelberg
9.
7
Isaac Montes De Oca
Levi Wolters
Carter Deason
Caiden Rohrbough
5:16.77
Apr 14
MAC vs Talent @ Spiegelberg
10.
6
Elias Montes De Oca
Shane Smoker
Vonte Ruiz
Bennett Combs
5:20.99
May 4
SOMSAC 6th Grade Districts
11.
6
Bennett Combs
Robert Cooper
Elias Montes De Oca
Jack Padie
5:24.78
Apr 28
MAC vs Ashland @ Spiegelberg
12.
7
Isaac Montes De Oca
Mason Ellis
Ezra Dixon
Carter Deason
5:26.66
Mar 31
MAC vs Scenic @ Spiegelberg
13.
6
Elias Montes De Oca
Bennett Combs
Shane Smoker
Vonte Ruiz
5:50.43
Apr 14
MAC vs Talent @ Spiegelberg
14.
6
Robert Cooper
Elias Montes De Oca
Ashton Osborne
Jack Padie
6:06.28
Mar 31
MAC vs Scenic @ Spiegelberg
Shot Put - 8lb
1.
8
Jeb Ramirez
39' 5
PR
Apr 14
MAC vs Talent @ Spiegelberg
2.
8
Wesley Boyd
39' 1
PR
Apr 28
MAC vs Ashland @ Spiegelberg
3.
8
Roquin Michael
34' 3
PR
Mar 31
MAC vs Scenic @ Spiegelberg
4.
7
Landyn Sayers
28' 1.25
Apr 14
MAC vs Talent @ Spiegelberg
5.
7
Mason Brumana
26' 7
PR
May 7
SOMSAC District Meet
6.
8
Eduardo Banuelos
26' 2
PR
Apr 7
WMMS vs McLoughlin @WMMS
7.
8
Ashton Franks
25' 4
PR
Apr 14
MAC vs Talent @ Spiegelberg
8.
7
Drake Rutigliano
22' 2
Apr 21
SOMSAC North GP host McLoughlin
9.
7
Wyatt Moffitt
19' 9
Apr 21
SOMSAC North GP host McLoughlin
10.
6
Robert Cooper
18' 10
Apr 21
SOMSAC North GP host McLoughlin
11.
8
Harley Gottlieb
18' 5
PR
Mar 31
MAC vs Scenic @ Spiegelberg
12.
7
Silas Buti
16' 0
PR
Apr 28
MAC vs Ashland @ Spiegelberg
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Brandon Fullenwinder
87' 2
PR
Mar 31
MAC vs Scenic @ Spiegelberg
2.
8
Jeb Ramirez
82' 8
PR
Apr 14
MAC vs Talent @ Spiegelberg
3.
8
Eduardo Banuelos
73' 6
PR
Apr 28
MAC vs Ashland @ Spiegelberg
4.
8
Yonni Sanchez
69' 1
PR
Apr 28
MAC vs Ashland @ Spiegelberg
5.
7
Grant Caswell
66' 5
May 7
SOMSAC District Meet
6.
7
Mason Brumana
65' 4
PR
May 7
SOMSAC District Meet
7.
6
Jack Padie
64' 4
Apr 28
MAC vs Ashland @ Spiegelberg
8.
8
Roquin Michael
64' 1
PR
Apr 28
MAC vs Ashland @ Spiegelberg
9.
7
Drake Rutigliano
61' 11
Apr 28
MAC vs Ashland @ Spiegelberg
10.
8
Evion Clymer
58' 9
PR
Apr 14
MAC vs Talent @ Spiegelberg
11.
8
Austin Neville
57' 3
PR
Apr 21
SOMSAC North GP host McLoughlin
12.
7
Ethan Knight
57' 0
Apr 28
MAC vs Ashland @ Spiegelberg
13.
8
Wesley Boyd
53' 6
PR
Apr 7
WMMS vs McLoughlin @WMMS
14.
7
David Watson
53' 1
PR
Apr 7
WMMS vs McLoughlin @WMMS
15.
8
Ashton Franks
46' 1
PR
Apr 21
SOMSAC North GP host McLoughlin
16.
7
Landyn Sayers
38' 0
Mar 31
MAC vs Scenic @ Spiegelberg
Javelin - 450g AeroJav
1.
8
Roquin Michael
91' 6
PR
Mar 31
MAC vs Scenic @ Spiegelberg
2.
7
David Watson
91' 0
PR
May 7
SOMSAC District Meet
3.
8
Vaughn Graff
87' 3
PR
Apr 14
MAC vs Talent @ Spiegelberg
4.
7
Grant Caswell
82' 11
Apr 14
MAC vs Talent @ Spiegelberg
5.
7
Mark Willis
79' 3
PR
Apr 28
MAC vs Ashland @ Spiegelberg
6.
6
Jack Padie
72' 4
Apr 7
WMMS vs McLoughlin @WMMS
7.
6
Robert Cooper
69' 10
May 4
SOMSAC 6th Grade Districts
8.
8
Austin Neville
68' 8
PR
Apr 28
MAC vs Ashland @ Spiegelberg
9.
8
Brandon Fullenwinder
61' 7
PR
Mar 31
MAC vs Scenic @ Spiegelberg
10.
8
Yonni Sanchez
61' 6
PR
Mar 31
MAC vs Scenic @ Spiegelberg
11.
8
Ashton Franks
60' 9
PR
Apr 21
SOMSAC North GP host McLoughlin
12.
7
Silas Buti
51' 3
PR
Apr 28
MAC vs Ashland @ Spiegelberg
13.
7
Wyatt Moffitt
48' 8
Apr 14
MAC vs Talent @ Spiegelberg
14.
7
Ethan Knight
47' 10
PR
Apr 7
WMMS vs McLoughlin @WMMS
15.
7
Landyn Sayers
46' 8
PR
Apr 28
MAC vs Ashland @ Spiegelberg
16.
8
Ben Tester
44' 6
PR
Mar 31
MAC vs Scenic @ Spiegelberg
17.
8
Harley Gottlieb
39' 4
PR
Apr 7
WMMS vs McLoughlin @WMMS
High Jump
1.
8
Cade Siewert
4' 11
PR
Apr 28
MAC vs Ashland @ Spiegelberg
2.
7
Josiah Agnimel
4' 10
PR
Mar 31
MAC vs Scenic @ Spiegelberg
8
Samuel Huxtable
4' 10
PR
Mar 31
MAC vs Scenic @ Spiegelberg
4.
8
Jack Barber
4' 8
PR
Mar 31
MAC vs Scenic @ Spiegelberg
8
Kayman Rague
4' 8
PR
Apr 14
MAC vs Talent @ Spiegelberg
7
Malachi Barlow
4' 8
PR
Apr 14
MAC vs Talent @ Spiegelberg
8
Moxy Simmons
4' 8
PR
Mar 31
MAC vs Scenic @ Spiegelberg
8.
8
Abel Swindler
4' 5
PR
Apr 14
MAC vs Talent @ Spiegelberg
8
Devante Palomares
4' 5
PR
Mar 31
MAC vs Scenic @ Spiegelberg
10.
8
Bryce Sullivan
4' 2
PR
Mar 31
MAC vs Scenic @ Spiegelberg
8
Kellen Rhoden
4' 2
PR
Mar 31
MAC vs Scenic @ Spiegelberg
7
David Watson
4' 2
PR
May 7
SOMSAC District Meet
7
Josiah Ayala
4' 2
PR
Apr 7
WMMS vs McLoughlin @WMMS
14.
6
Shane Smoker
3' 11
May 4
SOMSAC 6th Grade Districts
15.
6
Calelle Hodges
3' 8
PR
Apr 28
MAC vs Ashland @ Spiegelberg
Long Jump
1.
8
Cade Siewert
17' 4.5
PR
May 7
SOMSAC District Meet
2.
8
Samuel Huxtable
17' 1
PR
Apr 28
MAC vs Ashland @ Spiegelberg
3.
7
Malachi Barlow
16' 4.5
PR
Apr 28
MAC vs Ashland @ Spiegelberg
4.
7
Kassius Rague
15' 6.5
Apr 14
MAC vs Talent @ Spiegelberg
5.
8
Abel Swindler
14' 11.5
PR
Apr 21
SOMSAC North GP host McLoughlin
6.
8
Kayman Rague
14' 9
PR
Apr 28
MAC vs Ashland @ Spiegelberg
7.
8
Chadd Holtz
14' 6
PR
Apr 28
MAC vs Ashland @ Spiegelberg
8.
8
Elijah Baines
14' 2.5
PR
Apr 28
MAC vs Ashland @ Spiegelberg
9.
7
Josiah Agnimel
13' 11
PR
Mar 31
MAC vs Scenic @ Spiegelberg
10.
8
Wesley Boyd
13' 8
PR
Apr 14
MAC vs Talent @ Spiegelberg
11.
7
Blake Munroe
13' 7.5
PR
Apr 28
MAC vs Ashland @ Spiegelberg
12.
8
Bryce Sullivan
13' 4.5
PR
Apr 28
MAC vs Ashland @ Spiegelberg
13.
8
Christian Ledesma
13' 1.25
PR
Apr 28
MAC vs Ashland @ Spiegelberg
14.
7
Isaac Montes De Oca
12' 4
PR
Apr 21
SOMSAC North GP host McLoughlin
15.
7
Peyton Winans
12' 0
PR
Apr 28
MAC vs Ashland @ Spiegelberg
16.
7
Chase Tenburge
11' 2
PR
Mar 31
MAC vs Scenic @ Spiegelberg
17.
6
Bennett Combs
10' 11
PR
Apr 7
WMMS vs McLoughlin @WMMS
18.
6
Shane Smoker
10' 10
Apr 7
WMMS vs McLoughlin @WMMS
19.
6
Ashton Osborne
10' 2.5
Apr 21
SOMSAC North GP host McLoughlin
20.
8
Kellen Rhoden
9' 10
PR
Apr 21
SOMSAC North GP host McLoughlin
21.
7
Ezra Dixon
9' 7.5
PR
Apr 28
MAC vs Ashland @ Spiegelberg
22.
7
Caiden Rohrbough
9' 4
Apr 7
WMMS vs McLoughlin @WMMS
23.
7
Mason Ellis
8' 5
Mar 31
MAC vs Scenic @ Spiegelberg
24.
6
Robert Cooper
7' 8
PR
Mar 31
MAC vs Scenic @ Spiegelberg
Womens
100 Meters
1.
8
Lily Williams
14.14
PR
May 7
SOMSAC District Meet
2.
7
Keilana Holmes
14.21
PR
May 7
SOMSAC District Meet
3.
8
Shay Robertson
14.23
PR
May 7
SOMSAC District Meet
4.
8
Oihana Garro
14.24c
PR
Apr 7
WMMS vs McLoughlin @WMMS
5.
7
Meg Bell
14.79
PR
Apr 28
MAC vs Ashland @ Spiegelberg
6.
8
Jordan Barlow
14.99
Mar 31
MAC vs Scenic @ Spiegelberg
7.
7
Jayla Wynes
15.04c
Apr 7
WMMS vs McLoughlin @WMMS
8.
7
Charlie Keim
15.06
Apr 21
SOMSAC North GP host McLoughlin
9.
8
Lily Wiltrout
15.27
PR
Apr 28
MAC vs Ashland @ Spiegelberg
10.
8
Kambreah Hancock
15.45
PR
Apr 14
MAC vs Talent @ Spiegelberg
11.
7
Roan Reed
15.83
PR
Apr 28
MAC vs Ashland @ Spiegelberg
12.
7
Aurora Sperle
16.24c
PR
Apr 7
WMMS vs McLoughlin @WMMS
13.
8
Audrina Valdez
16.93
PR
Apr 14
MAC vs Talent @ Spiegelberg
14.
7
Mia Erion
17.41
PR
Mar 31
MAC vs Scenic @ Spiegelberg
15.
7
Mariella Ramirez
17.54c
PR
Apr 7
WMMS vs McLoughlin @WMMS
16.
7
Lorely Villa
17.62
PR
Mar 31
MAC vs Scenic @ Spiegelberg
200 Meters
1.
8
Shay Robertson
28.70
PR
May 7
SOMSAC District Meet
2.
8
Oihana Garro
28.79
PR
May 7
SOMSAC District Meet
3.
7
Keilana Holmes
29.86
PR
May 7
SOMSAC District Meet
4.
8
Lily Williams
31.24c
PR
Apr 7
WMMS vs McLoughlin @WMMS
5.
7
Jayla Wynes
31.35
PR
May 7
SOMSAC District Meet
6.
8
Jordan Barlow
31.78
Mar 31
MAC vs Scenic @ Spiegelberg
7.
8
Kambreah Hancock
31.84c
PR
Apr 7
WMMS vs McLoughlin @WMMS
8.
8
Birkley Maddox
32.51
PR
Apr 14
MAC vs Talent @ Spiegelberg
9.
8
Lily Wiltrout
32.97
PR
Apr 28
MAC vs Ashland @ Spiegelberg
10.
7
Meg Bell
33.85
PR
Apr 14
MAC vs Talent @ Spiegelberg
11.
8
Grace Arellano
36.24c
PR
Apr 7
WMMS vs McLoughlin @WMMS
12.
8
Chloe Casey
36.37
PR
Mar 31
MAC vs Scenic @ Spiegelberg
13.
7
Hailey Rosamond
36.67
PR
Apr 14
MAC vs Talent @ Spiegelberg
14.
7
Pepper Matichuk
36.74c
PR
Apr 7
WMMS vs McLoughlin @WMMS
15.
8
Audrina Valdez
36.94c
PR
Apr 7
WMMS vs McLoughlin @WMMS
16.
7
Lorely Villa
37.54
PR
Apr 28
MAC vs Ashland @ Spiegelberg
7
Mariella Ramirez
37.54c
PR
Apr 7
WMMS vs McLoughlin @WMMS
18.
6
Jadyn King
38.84c
PR
Apr 7
WMMS vs McLoughlin @WMMS
19.
8
Roxanne Nichols
39.30
PR
Mar 31
MAC vs Scenic @ Spiegelberg
400 Meters
1.
8
Jordan Barlow
1:10.23
PR
May 7
SOMSAC District Meet
2.
8
Birkley Maddox
1:11.01
PR
May 7
SOMSAC District Meet
3.
7
Meg Bell
1:11.28
PR
May 7
SOMSAC District Meet
4.
8
Kambreah Hancock
1:14.18
PR
Apr 21
SOMSAC North GP host McLoughlin
5.
7
Aurora Sperle
1:22.70
PR
Apr 21
SOMSAC North GP host McLoughlin
6.
7
Mia Erion
1:25.50
PR
Apr 28
MAC vs Ashland @ Spiegelberg
7.
7
Alyssa Gutierrez
1:27.91
PR
Apr 14
MAC vs Talent @ Spiegelberg
8.
7
Mariella Ramirez
1:29.94
PR
Mar 31
MAC vs Scenic @ Spiegelberg
9.
7
Reagan Graff
1:37.31
PR
Apr 14
MAC vs Talent @ Spiegelberg
800 Meters
1.
8
Alyana Van Horn
2:57.6h
PR
Apr 7
WMMS vs McLoughlin @WMMS
2.
7
Ava Rogers
3:02.31
Apr 14
MAC vs Talent @ Spiegelberg
3.
7
Pepper Matichuk
3:14.74
PR
May 7
SOMSAC District Meet
4.
6
Jadyn King
3:24.42
PR
Apr 28
MAC vs Ashland @ Spiegelberg
5.
8
Roxanne Nichols
3:46.06
PR
May 7
SOMSAC District Meet
6.
8
Angie Ortiz-Rodriguez
4:16.90
PR
Apr 28
MAC vs Ashland @ Spiegelberg
7.
6
Charlotte Conkey
4:52.8h
Apr 7
WMMS vs McLoughlin @WMMS
8.
7
Chris Rennelles
5:08.95
PR
Apr 28
MAC vs Ashland @ Spiegelberg
1500 Meters
1.
7
Hailey Rosamond
6:13.2h
PR
Mar 31
MAC vs Scenic @ Spiegelberg
2.
7
Aurora Sperle
6:25.34
Apr 14
MAC vs Talent @ Spiegelberg
3.
7
Chris Rennelles
6:33.94
PR
Apr 14
MAC vs Talent @ Spiegelberg
4.
7
Pepper Matichuk
6:39.20
Apr 21
SOMSAC North GP host McLoughlin
5.
7
Reagan Graff
7:52.52
PR
Apr 21
SOMSAC North GP host McLoughlin
6.
8
Angie Ortiz-Rodriguez
8:51.93
PR
May 7
SOMSAC District Meet
3000 Meters
1.
7
Isabelle Sanders
13:33.77
PR
May 7
SOMSAC District Meet
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Alyana Van Horn
17.09
PR
May 7
SOMSAC District Meet
2.
8
Lily Williams
18.30
PR
May 7
SOMSAC District Meet
3.
8
Kate Lydon
20.07
PR
Apr 14
MAC vs Talent @ Spiegelberg
4.
7
Cate Brassell
20.83
May 7
SOMSAC District Meet
5.
7
Gloria Anderson
21.00
Apr 28
MAC vs Ashland @ Spiegelberg
6.
8
Birkley Maddox
21.59
PR
Apr 14
MAC vs Talent @ Spiegelberg
7.
7
Tianli Lewis
21.82
PR
Apr 28
MAC vs Ashland @ Spiegelberg
8.
6
Linda Romero
22.32
PR
Apr 28
MAC vs Ashland @ Spiegelberg
9.
8
Olivia Skelton
23.11
PR
Apr 14
MAC vs Talent @ Spiegelberg
10.
8
Chloe Casey
23.18
PR
Apr 28
MAC vs Ashland @ Spiegelberg
11.
7
Mariella Ramirez
29.23
PR
Apr 14
MAC vs Talent @ Spiegelberg
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Lily Williams
34.65
PR
Apr 28
MAC vs Ashland @ Spiegelberg
2.
8
Mayenabasi Akpan
35.68
PR
Apr 28
MAC vs Ashland @ Spiegelberg
3.
8
Kate Lydon
37.14
Mar 31
MAC vs Scenic @ Spiegelberg
4.
7
Charlie Keim
37.74c
Apr 7
WMMS vs McLoughlin @WMMS
5.
7
Gloria Anderson
39.83
PR
Apr 14
MAC vs Talent @ Spiegelberg
6.
7
Tianli Lewis
40.20
PR
Apr 28
MAC vs Ashland @ Spiegelberg
7.
7
Isabelle Sanders
40.34c
Apr 7
WMMS vs McLoughlin @WMMS
8.
8
Olivia Skelton
40.64c
PR
Apr 7
WMMS vs McLoughlin @WMMS
4x100 Relay
1.
8
Shay Robertson
Oihana Garro
Lily Wiltrout
Lily Williams
57.57
Apr 28
MAC vs Ashland @ Spiegelberg
2.
8
Mayenabasi Akpan
Oihana Garro
Lily Wiltrout
Lily Williams
57.97
Apr 14
MAC vs Talent @ Spiegelberg
3.
8
Kambreah Hancock
Lily Wiltrout
Oihana Garro
Lily Williams
58.22
Mar 31
MAC vs Scenic @ Spiegelberg
4.
7
Meg Bell
Jayla Wynes
Roan Reed
Aurora Sperle
58.44c
Apr 7
WMMS vs McLoughlin @WMMS
5.
8
Lily Williams
Chloe Casey
Lily Wiltrout
Oihana Garro
59.14c
Apr 7
WMMS vs McLoughlin @WMMS
6.
7
Meg Bell
Keilana Holmes
Roan Reed
Aurora Sperle
59.86
May 7
SOMSAC District Meet
7.
7
Meg Bell
Keilana Holmes
Roan Reed
Ava Rodgers
1:00.14
Apr 28
MAC vs Ashland @ Spiegelberg
8.
7
Jayla Wynes
Roan Reed
Aurora Sperle
Keilana Holmes
1:03.04
Apr 21
SOMSAC North GP host McLoughlin
9.
8
Mayenabasi Akpan
Chloe Casey
Kate Lydon
Roxanne Nichols
1:03.11
Apr 21
SOMSAC North GP host McLoughlin
10.
7
Meg Bell
Aurora Sperle
Roan Reed
Tianli Lewis
1:03.51
Mar 31
MAC vs Scenic @ Spiegelberg
11.
7
Ava Rodgers
Mia Erion
Isabelle Sanders
Keilana Holmes
1:04.49
Apr 14
MAC vs Talent @ Spiegelberg
12.
7
Ava Rodgers
Mia Erion
Isabelle Sanders
Charlie Keim
1:06.11
Apr 21
SOMSAC North GP host McLoughlin
13.
7
Keilana Holmes
Mia Erion
Isabelle Sanders
Ava Rodgers
1:06.14
Mar 31
MAC vs Scenic @ Spiegelberg
4x400 Relay
1.
8
Alyana Van Horn
Birkley Maddox
Jordan Barlow
Shay Robertson
4:41.42
May 26
Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
2.
8
Alyana Van Horn
Jordan Barlow
Birkley Maddox
Kate Lydon
4:52.09
May 7
SOMSAC District Meet
3.
8
Alyana Van Horn
Birkley Maddox
Kate Lydon
Shay Robertson
5:01.6h
Apr 7
WMMS vs McLoughlin @WMMS
4.
8
Shay Robertson
Jordan Barlow
Alyana Van Horn
Birkley Maddox
5:05.4h
Mar 31
MAC vs Scenic @ Spiegelberg
5.
8
Shay Robertson
Jordan Barlow
Kate Lydon
Birkley Maddox
5:16.36
Apr 14
MAC vs Talent @ Spiegelberg
6.
7
Iona Matichuk
Lorely Villa
Jayla Wynes
Reagan Graff
5:44.28
May 7
SOMSAC District Meet
7.
7
Lorely Villa
Iona Matichuk
Reagan Graff
Mariella Ramirez
6:01.36
Apr 21
SOMSAC North GP host McLoughlin
8.
7
Lorely Villa
Iona Matichuk
Mariella Ramirez
Hailey Rosamond
6:27.9h
Apr 7
WMMS vs McLoughlin @WMMS
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
8
Mayenabasi Akpan
34' 4
PR
May 7
SOMSAC District Meet
2.
8
Lily Wiltrout
26' 10
PR
Apr 28
MAC vs Ashland @ Spiegelberg
3.
7
Alyssa Gutierrez
24' 2
May 7
SOMSAC District Meet
4.
7
Lilliana Diaz
20' 9.5
PR
Apr 28
MAC vs Ashland @ Spiegelberg
5.
6
Colleen Fischer
19' 1
PR
Mar 31
MAC vs Scenic @ Spiegelberg
6.
6
Charlotte Conkey
12' 10
PR
May 4
SOMSAC 6th Grade Districts
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Audrina Valdez
53' 4
PR
May 7
SOMSAC District Meet
2.
7
Lilliana Diaz
49' 8
Apr 28
MAC vs Ashland @ Spiegelberg
3.
8
Abigail McCoy
45' 8
PR
May 7
SOMSAC District Meet
4.
8
Rebekah Salamanca - Silva
45' 2
PR
May 7
SOMSAC District Meet
5.
8
Grace Arellano
44' 10
PR
Mar 31
MAC vs Scenic @ Spiegelberg
6.
7
Chris Rennelles
38' 2
PR
May 7
SOMSAC District Meet
7.
6
Quincy Stone
34' 8
Apr 7
WMMS vs McLoughlin @WMMS
8.
8
Jocelyn Wynes
29' 1
PR
Apr 28
MAC vs Ashland @ Spiegelberg
Javelin - 450g AeroJav
1.
8
Mayenabasi Akpan
94' 7
PR
May 26
Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
2.
8
Abigail McCoy
82' 7
PR
May 7
SOMSAC District Meet
3.
7
Gloria Anderson
52' 8
Apr 28
MAC vs Ashland @ Spiegelberg
4.
8
Angie Ortiz-Rodriguez
49' 3
PR
May 7
SOMSAC District Meet
7
Jayla Wynes
49' 3
May 7
SOMSAC District Meet
6.
8
Audrina Valdez
44' 9
PR
Apr 28
MAC vs Ashland @ Spiegelberg
7.
7
Lilliana Diaz
43' 5
PR
Mar 31
MAC vs Scenic @ Spiegelberg
8.
6
Colleen Fischer
42' 2
PR
Apr 7
WMMS vs McLoughlin @WMMS
8
Lily Wiltrout
42' 2
PR
Apr 21
SOMSAC North GP host McLoughlin
10.
6
Keanah Soria
39' 5
PR
May 4
SOMSAC 6th Grade Districts
11.
6
Quincy Stone
39' 1
PR
Apr 7
WMMS vs McLoughlin @WMMS
12.
8
Birkley Maddox
37' 7
PR
Apr 28
MAC vs Ashland @ Spiegelberg
13.
7
Roan Reed
28' 7
PR
Apr 7
WMMS vs McLoughlin @WMMS
14.
7
Chris Rennelles
28' 0
PR
Apr 7
WMMS vs McLoughlin @WMMS
15.
8
Roxanne Nichols
20' 10
PR
Apr 28
MAC vs Ashland @ Spiegelberg
High Jump
1.
8
Hadassah Pannell
4' 5
PR
Apr 28
MAC vs Ashland @ Spiegelberg
2.
8
Pennelope Haddie
4' 4
PR
Apr 21
SOMSAC North GP host McLoughlin
3.
7
Cate Brassell
3' 11
PR
May 7
SOMSAC District Meet
7
Keilana Holmes
3' 11
Apr 7
WMMS vs McLoughlin @WMMS
8
Jocelyn Wynes
3' 11
PR
Apr 28
MAC vs Ashland @ Spiegelberg
8
Rebekah Salamanca - Silva
3' 11
PR
Apr 14
MAC vs Talent @ Spiegelberg
8
Chloe Casey
3' 11
PR
Mar 31
MAC vs Scenic @ Spiegelberg
8
Alyana Van Horn
3' 11
PR
Apr 21
SOMSAC North GP host McLoughlin
7
Meg Bell
3' 11
PR
Apr 14
MAC vs Talent @ Spiegelberg
10.
6
Keanah Soria
3' 8
PR
Apr 7
WMMS vs McLoughlin @WMMS
11.
6
Colleen Fischer
3' 5
PR
Mar 31
MAC vs Scenic @ Spiegelberg
Long Jump
1.
8
Alyana Van Horn
13' 10.25
PR
May 7
SOMSAC District Meet
2.
8
Lily Williams
13' 7
PR
Apr 28
MAC vs Ashland @ Spiegelberg
8
Oihana Garro
13' 7
PR
Apr 7
WMMS vs McLoughlin @WMMS
4.
8
Jordan Barlow
13' 4
PR
Apr 14
MAC vs Talent @ Spiegelberg
5.
7
Cate Brassell
12' 2
Apr 14
MAC vs Talent @ Spiegelberg
6.
7
Meg Bell
12' 1
PR
May 7
SOMSAC District Meet
7.
8
Birkley Maddox
11' 11
PR
Mar 31
MAC vs Scenic @ Spiegelberg
8.
7
Keilana Holmes
10' 3.5
PR
Apr 21
SOMSAC North GP host McLoughlin
9.
7
Isabelle Sanders
10' 3
May 7
SOMSAC District Meet
10.
8
Grace Arellano
9' 5
PR
Apr 14
MAC vs Talent @ Spiegelberg
11.
7
Lorely Villa
9' 3
PR
Apr 28
MAC vs Ashland @ Spiegelberg
12.
8
Olivia Skelton
9' 1
PR
Apr 14
MAC vs Talent @ Spiegelberg
13.
8
Roxanne Nichols
9' 0
PR
Apr 7
WMMS vs McLoughlin @WMMS
14.
6
Jadyn King
8' 11
PR
Apr 21
SOMSAC North GP host McLoughlin
15.
7
Roan Reed
7' 9
PR
Apr 28
MAC vs Ashland @ Spiegelberg
16.
7
Reagan Graff
7' 2
PR
Apr 21
SOMSAC North GP host McLoughlin
17.
6
Charlotte Conkey
5' 10.5
PR
Apr 21
SOMSAC North GP host McLoughlin
18.
7
Chris Rennelles
4' 11
PR
Mar 31
MAC vs Scenic @ Spiegelberg
*Recent improvement