Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1999
1997
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Womens
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Shiho Sato
13.80
(5.0)
PR
May 21
DoDDs Far East Track Championships
2.
10
Maya Yamagata
14.20
(5.0)
May 21
DoDDs Far East Track Championships
3.
10
Kathleen Martens
14.29
(.0)
May 9
Kanto HS Finals
4.
11
Nakako Yoshida
14.30
(.0)
May 9
Kanto HS Finals
5.
9
Solana Fujikawa
15.13
(.5)
PR
Apr 4
Kanto Meet #4
9
Misa Cunhs
15.13
(.0)
May 9
Kanto HS Finals
7.
10
Yu-ing Yu
15.76
(.0)
PR
May 9
Kanto HS Finals
8.
9
Oviya Vivekanand
15.90
(.0)
PR
May 9
Kanto HS Finals
9.
10
Fiddausi Husseini
16.13
(.5)
PR
Apr 4
Kanto Meet #4
10.
10
Nidhi Jaju
16.23
(.5)
Apr 4
Kanto Meet #4
11.
10
Malwina Gajewska
16.24
(.0)
PR
May 9
Kanto HS Finals
12.
10
Patricia Fish
16.92
(.0)
PR
May 9
Kanto HS Finals
200 Meters
1.
10
Shiho Sato
29.10
Apr 25
Kanto Meet #7
2.
9
Solana Fujikawa
30.08
(.0)
PR
May 9
Kanto HS Finals
3.
9
Oviya Vivekanand
32.38
PR
Apr 25
Kanto Meet #7
4.
10
Yu-ing Yu
34.56
(.5)
PR
Apr 11
Kanto Meet #5
5.
10
Malwina Gajewska
34.84c
(1.0)
PR
May 9
Kanto HS Finals
6.
10
Fiddausi Husseini
35.42
(2.3)
PR
Apr 4
Kanto Meet #4
7.
10
Patricia Fish
35.84c
(1.0)
PR
May 9
Kanto HS Finals
400 Meters
1.
9
Solana Fujikawa
1:08.53
PR
May 9
Kanto HS Finals
2.
10
Eden Oba
1:09.94
May 21
DoDDs Far East Track Championships
3.
11
Cliodhna O'Flaherty
1:11.13
May 9
Kanto HS Finals
800 Meters
1.
9
Brittani Shappell
2:21.02
PR
May 21
DoDDs Far East Track Championships
2.
11
Saran Mitsuhashi
2:31.07
May 21
DoDDs Far East Track Championships
3.
12
Marie Kloeck
2:36.51
May 21
DoDDs Far East Track Championships
4.
12
Maku Itakura
2:40.13
Apr 25
Kanto Meet #7
5.
10
Eden Oba
2:41.08
Apr 25
Kanto Meet #7
6.
9
Alisha Sharma
2:41.50
May 9
Kanto HS Finals
7.
11
Kaye Mathies
2:47.55
Apr 11
Kanto Meet #5
8.
10
Akari Tajima
2:48.42
PR
May 9
Kanto HS Finals
9.
11
Marina Chun
2:52.31
PR
May 9
Kanto HS Finals
10.
11
Cliodhna O'Flaherty
2:56.16
Apr 11
Kanto Meet #5
11.
9
Nonju Shi
2:58.05
PR
May 9
Kanto HS Finals
12.
10
Fiddausi Husseini
3:04.16
PR
May 9
Kanto HS Finals
13.
11
Joowon Jeong
3:10.72
PR
Apr 25
Kanto Meet #7
14.
10
Xuan Qi Bi
3:16.66
PR
May 9
Kanto HS Finals
15.
11
Inyoung Cho
3:32.91
PR
May 9
Kanto HS Finals
1500 Meters
1.
9
Brittani Shappell
5:02.37
PR
Apr 25
Kanto Meet #7
2.
12
Maku Itakura
5:24.51
Apr 25
Kanto Meet #7
3.
9
Alisha Sharma
5:44.98
Apr 11
Kanto Meet #5
4.
11
Kaye Mathies
5:47.00
Apr 11
Kanto Meet #5
5.
10
Akari Tajima
5:51.29
PR
Apr 11
Kanto Meet #5
6.
9
Nonju Shi
6:03.80
PR
Apr 25
Kanto Meet #7
7.
11
Marina Chun
6:08.31
Apr 25
Kanto Meet #7
8.
11
Joowon Jeong
6:35.02
Apr 25
Kanto Meet #7
1600 Meters
1.
9
Brittani Shappell
5:07.45
PR
May 21
DoDDs Far East Track Championships
2.
12
Maku Itakura
5:32.53
May 21
DoDDs Far East Track Championships
3.
11
Saran Mitsuhashi
5:49.35
PR
May 21
DoDDs Far East Track Championships
4.
12
Marie Kloeck
5:53.07
Apr 18
Kanto Meet #6
5.
12
Manna Oba
5:53.93
PR
May 9
Kanto HS Finals
6.
9
Alisha Sharma
5:56.47
May 9
Kanto HS Finals
7.
9
Nonju Shi
6:20.77
PR
May 9
Kanto HS Finals
8.
10
Akari Tajima
6:27.14
May 9
Kanto HS Finals
9.
10
Shuli Ko
6:29.04
PR
Apr 18
Kanto Meet #6
10.
11
Marina Chun
6:30.16
PR
May 9
Kanto HS Finals
11.
11
Kaye Mathies
6:43.27
Apr 18
Kanto Meet #6
12.
11
Joowon Jeong
7:24.35
PR
Apr 18
Kanto Meet #6
13.
11
Inyoung Cho
8:10.53
PR
May 9
Kanto HS Finals
3000 Meters
1.
9
Brittani Shappell
10:34.96
PR
Apr 25
Kanto Meet #7
2.
12
Maku Itakura
11:15.05
PR
Apr 25
Kanto Meet #7
3.
12
Manna Oba
11:53.54
PR
Apr 25
Kanto Meet #7
4.
9
Alisha Sharma
12:16.48
Apr 25
Kanto Meet #7
5.
9
Nonju Shi
12:36.27
PR
Apr 25
Kanto Meet #7
6.
10
Akari Tajima
13:17.42
PR
Apr 11
Kanto Meet #5
7.
11
Marina Chun
13:33.53
Apr 11
Kanto Meet #5
8.
11
Joowon Jeong
15:02.92
Apr 11
Kanto Meet #5
3200 Meters
1.
9
Brittani Shappell
11:04.56
PR
May 21
DoDDs Far East Track Championships
2.
12
Maku Itakura
11:55.01
PR
May 21
DoDDs Far East Track Championships
3.
12
Manna Oba
12:33.15
PR
May 9
Kanto HS Finals
4.
9
Alisha Sharma
12:52.62
May 9
Kanto HS Finals
5.
9
Nonju Shi
13:18.93
PR
May 9
Kanto HS Finals
6.
10
Akari Tajima
13:32.57
PR
May 9
Kanto HS Finals
7.
10
Shuli Ko
13:43.48
PR
Apr 18
Kanto Meet #6
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Maya Yamagata
18.03
(4.0)
PR
May 21
DoDDs Far East Track Championships
2.
11
Nakako Yoshida
19.27
(.5)
May 9
Kanto HS Finals
3.
9
Misa Cunhs
21.14
Apr 25
Kanto Meet #7
4.
10
Nidhi Jaju
23.32
(2.5)
PR
Apr 4
Kanto Meet #4
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Marie Kloeck
52.82
Apr 11
Kanto Meet #5
2.
10
Maya Yamagata
57.10
May 21
DoDDs Far East Track Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Maya Yamagata
Kathleen Martens
Shiho Sato
Solana Fujikawa
55.89
Apr 25
Kanto Meet #7
2.
-
Kathleen Martens
Maya Yamagata
Nakako Yoshida
Solana Fujikawa
56.14
May 9
Kanto HS Finals
3.
-
Nakako Yoshida
Maya Yamagata
Kathleen Martens
Solana Fujikawa
56.83
Apr 18
Kanto Meet #6
4.
-
Nakako Yoshida
Solana Fujikawa
Maya Yamagata
Oviya Vivekanand
58.67
Apr 4
Kanto Meet #4
5.
-
Kathleen Martens
Shiho Sato
Nakako Yoshida
Maya Yamagata
59.14
Apr 11
Kanto Meet #5
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Marie Kloeck
Saran Mitsuhashi
Solana Fujikawa
Brittani Shappell
4:27.08
May 9
Kanto HS Finals
2.
-
Saran Mitsuhashi
Solana Fujikawa
Brittani Shappell
Eden Oba
4:34.10
Apr 18
Kanto Meet #6
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Brittani Shappell
Marie Kloeck
Saran Mitsuhashi
Eden Oba
10:38.42
Apr 11
Kanto Meet #5
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Marlene Dusava
9.21m
PR
Apr 18
Kanto Meet #6
2.
10
Mabel Uhl
6.55m
May 9
Kanto HS Finals
3.
12
Mosa Ramoeletsi
6.51m
Apr 11
Kanto Meet #5
4.
9
Misa Cunhs
6.38m
Apr 11
Kanto Meet #5
10
Jobina Numoi
6.38m
PR
Apr 11
Kanto Meet #5
6.
10
Dhanisha Jajodia
6.21m
PR
May 9
Kanto HS Finals
7.
10
Spurti Unnamatla
5.14m
Apr 18
Kanto Meet #6
8.
10
Jahnvi Jhaveri
4.73m
Apr 25
Kanto Meet #7
9.
10
Mia Randolph
4.43m
PR
Apr 18
Kanto Meet #6
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Marlene Dusava
25.40m
Apr 4
Kanto Meet #4
2.
10
Jobina Numoi
23.40m
PR
May 9
Kanto HS Finals
3.
10
Mabel Uhl
20.92m
PR
May 9
Kanto HS Finals
4.
9
Misa Cunhs
18.74m
May 9
Kanto HS Finals
5.
10
Nidhi Jaju
16.92m
Apr 25
Kanto Meet #7
6.
10
Maisha Matsudaira (Gregory)
16.64m
Apr 25
Kanto Meet #7
7.
9
Sahan Palihawadana
16.36m
Apr 11
Kanto Meet #5
8.
10
Lauren Segal
12.82m
PR
Apr 4
Kanto Meet #4
9.
10
Jahnvi Jhaveri
12.08m
Apr 18
Kanto Meet #6
10.
10
Fathiyah Nawal
11.96m
PR
Apr 4
Kanto Meet #4
11.
10
Sanjana Battula
11.44m
PR
Apr 18
Kanto Meet #6
12.
10
Spurti Unnamatla
0.96m
Apr 11
Kanto Meet #5
Long Jump
1.
10
Shiho Sato
4.40m
Apr 25
Kanto Meet #7
2.
10
Kathleen Martens
4.34m
May 9
Kanto HS Finals
3.
10
Eden Oba
4.07m
Apr 18
Kanto Meet #6
4.
10
Nidhi Jaju
3.89m
May 9
Kanto HS Finals
5.
10
Maya Yamagata
3.83m
Apr 11
Kanto Meet #5
6.
11
Nakako Yoshida
3.61m
Apr 25
Kanto Meet #7
7.
10
Lucile Perrot
3.33m
PR
May 9
Kanto HS Finals
8.
9
Sahan Palihawadana
3.32m
PR
May 9
Kanto HS Finals
9.
9
Solana Fujikawa
3.03m
PR
Apr 11
Kanto Meet #5
*Recent improvement