Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2002
2000
1999
1998
1997
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
2006
2005
2000
1998
1997
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
Jr
Brexton Montville
10.70
Apr 1
Saints Ice Broken Open
2.
Fr
Charles Cypress
10.87
May 6
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Fr
Jordan Williams
11.02
May 6
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Fr
Mussa Kone
11.87
(4.7)
PR
Apr 1
Saints Ice Broken Open
5.
Jr
Cody Monnat
11.89
Apr 1
Saints Ice Broken Open
6.
Fr
Thomas Gilbo
12.10
PR
May 6
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
7.
So
Sean Ramirez
12.11
(4.0)
PR
Apr 1
Saints Ice Broken Open
8.
Fr
Julius James
12.16
(-1.7)
Apr 8
Cortland Red Dragon Open
9.
Fr
Greyson Amankwah
13.63
PR
Apr 29
St. Lawrence University Intercollegiate Athletics Twili..
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Charles Cypress
21.92
May 6
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Jr
Brexton Montville
22.08
(1.7)
May 14
CNY Fast Chance Meet
3.
Fr
Jordan Williams
23.00
(1.9)
PR
Apr 8
Cortland Red Dragon Open
4.
Jr
Cody Monnat
23.64
(3.5)
PR
Apr 1
Saints Ice Broken Open
5.
Fr
Nicholas Gelsomino
24.62
(6.6)
PR
Apr 1
Saints Ice Broken Open
6.
So
Sean Ramirez
25.24
(6.6)
PR
Apr 1
Saints Ice Broken Open
7.
Fr
Faris Webber
26.04
(-1.3)
PR
Apr 15
Penmen Relays
8.
So
Thomas McDonough
26.79
(-1.1)
PR
Apr 8
Cortland Red Dragon Open
9.
Fr
Greyson Amankwah
31.01
(-1.1)
PR
Apr 8
Cortland Red Dragon Open
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Charles Cypress
50.16
Apr 8
Cortland Red Dragon Open
2.
Jr
Cody Monnat
51.35
Apr 22
Middlebury Outdoor Meet
3.
Fr
Nicholas Gelsomino
54.26
Apr 15
Penmen Relays
4.
Fr
Faris Webber
56.50
PR
Apr 15
Penmen Relays
5.
Fr
Thomas Gilbo
57.09
PR
Apr 8
Cortland Red Dragon Open
6.
So
Sean Ramirez
1:01.57
PR
Apr 8
Cortland Red Dragon Open
800 Meters
1.
So
Noah Bonesteel
1:55.80
PR
May 15
Widener Final Qualifier
2.
So
Logan Van Buren
1:58.37
PR
Apr 29
St. Lawrence University Intercollegiate Athletics Twili..
3.
So
Justin Kumrow
2:00.32
PR
Apr 29
St. Lawrence University Intercollegiate Athletics Twili..
4.
Fr
Erik Kucera
2:03.61
PR
Apr 15
Penmen Relays
5.
Fr
Nicholas Gelsomino
2:09.20
PR
Apr 8
Cortland Red Dragon Open
6.
Fr
Faris Webber
2:12.13
PR
Apr 8
Cortland Red Dragon Open
7.
Jr
Sean Grady
2:13.00
PR
Apr 29
St. Lawrence University Intercollegiate Athletics Twili..
8.
So
Peter Basile
2:13.03
PR
Apr 22
Middlebury Outdoor Meet
9.
So
Denali Rodriguez-Garnica
2:17.10
PR
Apr 29
St. Lawrence University Intercollegiate Athletics Twili..
1500 Meters
1.
So
Noah Bonesteel
3:58.75
May 18
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
Erik Kucera
4:05.04
PR
Apr 14
RPI Under the Lights Invite 2023
3.
So
Logan Van Buren
4:13.80
Apr 22
Middlebury Outdoor Meet
4.
Jr
Michael Brockway
4:14.10
PR
Apr 29
St. Lawrence University Intercollegiate Athletics Twili..
5.
So
Justin Kumrow
4:14.48
PR
Apr 14
RPI Under the Lights Invite 2023
6.
Jr
Gundrum Jeremy
4:24.66
PR
Apr 22
Middlebury Outdoor Meet
7.
So
Peter Basile
4:30.51
Apr 8
Cortland Red Dragon Open
8.
Jr
Sean Grady
4:34.22
PR
Apr 8
Cortland Red Dragon Open
9.
So
Denali Rodriguez-Garnica
4:37.20
Apr 29
St. Lawrence University Intercollegiate Athletics Twili..
10.
Fr
Faris Webber
4:38.48
PR
Apr 22
Middlebury Outdoor Meet
11.
Fr
Thomas Gilbo
4:51.21
PR
May 6
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
12.
Fr
Lukas McIntosh
4:59.64
PR
Apr 29
St. Lawrence University Intercollegiate Athletics Twili..
5000 Meters
1.
So
Noah Bonesteel
15:29.37
Apr 22
Middlebury Outdoor Meet
2.
Jr
Michael Brockway
15:43.79
PR
Apr 1
Saints Ice Broken Open
3.
Fr
Erik Kucera
15:44.94
PR
Apr 1
Saints Ice Broken Open
4.
So
Logan Van Buren
15:45.76
PR
Apr 1
Saints Ice Broken Open
5.
So
Peter Basile
16:27.35
Apr 29
St. Lawrence University Intercollegiate Athletics Twili..
6.
Jr
Sean Grady
18:06.23
Apr 15
Penmen Relays
10,000 Meters
1.
Jr
Michael Brockway
32:36.36
PR
Apr 8
Cortland Red Dragon Open
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Fr
Thomas Gilbo
17.15
PR
May 6
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
So
Sean Ramirez
19.09
Apr 29
St. Lawrence University Intercollegiate Athletics Twili..
3k Steeplechase
1.
Fr
Erik Kucera
9:54.38
PR
May 6
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Charles Cypress
Julius James
Jordan Williams
Brexton Montville
43.73
Apr 1
Saints Ice Broken Open
2.
Jordan Williams
Charles Cypress
Cameron Giuliano
Aidan Masten
43.83
May 6
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Jorge Cabrera
Aidan Tous
Thomas Konnick
Spencer Trudo
59.56
Apr 22
Middlebury Outdoor Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
Justin Kumrow
Nicholas Gelsomino
Charles Cypress
Noah Bonesteel
3:30.01
May 6
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Noah Bonesteel
Nicholas Gelsomino
Justin Kumrow
Logan Van Buren
3:42.08
Apr 29
St. Lawrence University Intercollegiate Athletics Twili..
3.
Faris Webber
Nicholas Gelsomino
Erik Kucera
Logan Van Buren
3:51.78
Apr 22
Middlebury Outdoor Meet
4.
Nicholas Gelsomino
Peter Basile
Sean Grady
Faris Webber
3:52.11
Apr 8
Cortland Red Dragon Open
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
Jr
Aidan Tous
13.06m
PR
Apr 29
St. Lawrence University Intercollegiate Athletics Twili..
2.
Fr
Thomas Konnick
9.18m
PR
Apr 29
St. Lawrence University Intercollegiate Athletics Twili..
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Jr
Aidan Tous
12.69m
Apr 15
Penmen Relays
2.
Jr
Jorge Cabrera
11.81m
PR
Apr 15
Penmen Relays
3.
So
Spencer Trudo
10.10m
PR
Apr 1
Saints Ice Broken Open
4.
Fr
Thomas Konnick
9.93m
PR
Apr 22
Middlebury Outdoor Meet
5.
Fr
Thomas Gilbo
9.38m
PR
Apr 22
Middlebury Outdoor Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
Jr
Aidan Tous
36.65m
PR
Apr 29
St. Lawrence University Intercollegiate Athletics Twili..
2.
So
Spencer Trudo
29.40m
PR
Apr 29
St. Lawrence University Intercollegiate Athletics Twili..
3.
Jr
Jorge Cabrera
28.68m
PR
Apr 15
Penmen Relays
4.
Fr
Thomas Konnick
27.04m
PR
Apr 29
St. Lawrence University Intercollegiate Athletics Twili..
Discus - 2kg
1.
Jr
Aidan Tous
39.52m
PR
Apr 8
Cortland Red Dragon Open
2.
Jr
Jorge Cabrera
34.04m
PR
Apr 1
Saints Ice Broken Open
3.
Fr
Thomas Konnick
31.02m
PR
Apr 1
Saints Ice Broken Open
4.
So
Spencer Trudo
29.52m
Apr 22
Middlebury Outdoor Meet
5.
Fr
Thomas Gilbo
27.62m
PR
May 6
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Javelin - 800g
1.
Fr
Thomas Gilbo
34.92m
PR
May 6
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Jr
Jorge Cabrera
31.65m
Apr 22
Middlebury Outdoor Meet
3.
Jr
Aidan Tous
30.57m
Apr 1
Saints Ice Broken Open
High Jump
1.
Fr
Thomas Gilbo
1.75m
PR
Apr 15
Penmen Relays
2.
Jr
Cameron Giuliano
1.73m
PR
Apr 8
Cortland Red Dragon Open
Pole Vault
1.
Fr
Thomas Gilbo
2.50m
PR
May 6
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Long Jump
1.
Jr
Aidan Masten
6.43m
May 14
CNY Fast Chance Meet
2.
Fr
Mussa Kone
6.11m
(-.5)
PR
Apr 8
Cortland Red Dragon Open
3.
Fr
Thomas Gilbo
6.07m
(-.3)
PR
Apr 15
Penmen Relays
4.
So
Thomas McDonough
5.40m
(1.0)
PR
Apr 8
Cortland Red Dragon Open
Hammer - 16lb
1.
Jr
Jorge Cabrera
41.82m
May 6
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
So
Spencer Trudo
37.98m
Apr 29
St. Lawrence University Intercollegiate Athletics Twili..
3.
Jr
Aidan Tous
35.79m
Apr 15
Penmen Relays
4.
Fr
Thomas Konnick
28.19m
Apr 22
Middlebury Outdoor Meet
Decathlon -
1.
Fr
Thomas Gilbo
4889
PR
May 6
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
Jr
Deanna Zoch
13.49
(1.0)
May 14
CNY Fast Chance Meet
2.
Jr
Jasmine Piper
13.83
(1.9)
PR
May 14
CNY Fast Chance Meet
200 Meters
1.
Sr
Janyll Barber
25.19
(5.4)
PR
Apr 1
Saints Ice Broken Open
2.
Fr
Marissa LeDuc
27.37
(1.9)
PR
May 18
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
So
Morgan Thompson
27.63
(3.4)
PR
Apr 15
Penmen Relays
4.
Jr
Deanna Zoch
27.85
(1.8)
May 14
CNY Fast Chance Meet
5.
So
Katherine Berge
29.66
PR
May 6
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
400 Meters
1.
Sr
Aislyn McDonough
1:01.40
Apr 22
Middlebury Outdoor Meet
2.
So
Morgan Thompson
1:03.44
PR
May 6
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Aislyn McDonough
2:14.64
May 15
Widener Final Qualifier
2.
Fr
Virginia Lucchetti
2:34.04
PR
Apr 8
Cortland Red Dragon Open
3.
Fr
Marissa Colvin
2:34.72
PR
Apr 15
Penmen Relays
4.
So
Sarah Smith
2:36.28
Apr 8
Cortland Red Dragon Open
5.
Jr
Natalia Castro
2:42.14
PR
Apr 15
Penmen Relays
6.
Fr
Marissa LeDuc
2:42.16
PR
May 18
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
7.
So
Katherine Berge
2:58.65
Apr 1
Saints Ice Broken Open
1500 Meters
1.
Sr
Aislyn McDonough
4:58.81
Apr 8
Cortland Red Dragon Open
2.
So
Sarah Smith
5:08.17
Apr 22
Middlebury Outdoor Meet
3.
Fr
Virginia Lucchetti
5:09.16
PR
Apr 8
Cortland Red Dragon Open
4.
Fr
Marissa Colvin
5:15.77
Apr 22
Middlebury Outdoor Meet
5.
Fr
Jaylee Southwell
5:44.54
PR
Apr 29
St. Lawrence University Intercollegiate Athletics Twili..
6.
Jr
Natalia Castro
5:46.86
Apr 29
St. Lawrence University Intercollegiate Athletics Twili..
7.
Fr
Kailyn Ginter
6:14.39
Apr 29
St. Lawrence University Intercollegiate Athletics Twili..
8.
Fr
Jodie May
6:26.66
PR
Apr 29
St. Lawrence University Intercollegiate Athletics Twili..
5000 Meters
1.
Fr
Marissa Colvin
19:38.28
May 6
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
So
Sarah Smith
19:41.49
Apr 29
St. Lawrence University Intercollegiate Athletics Twili..
3.
Fr
Virginia Lucchetti
22:01.02
PR
Apr 1
Saints Ice Broken Open
4.
Fr
Grace Boyle
22:55.02
PR
Apr 29
St. Lawrence University Intercollegiate Athletics Twili..
10,000 Meters
1.
So
Sarah Smith
41:36.82
PR
May 6
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Sr
Janyll Barber
14.97
(.8)
PR
May 6
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
Marissa LeDuc
16.96
(1.8)
May 18
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Fr
Mikayla Khadijah
17.10
(1.5)
PR
May 6
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
So
Katherine Berge
19.11
May 6
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
Sr
Janyll Barber
1:00.70
PR
May 6
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3k Steeplechase
1.
Fr
Virginia Lucchetti
12:55.50
PR
May 6
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Michaela Schaffer
Morgan Thompson
Deanna Zoch
Jasmine Piper
51.00
May 6
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Mikayla Khadijah
Michaela Schaffer
Morgan Thompson
Deanna Zoch
52.16
Apr 15
Penmen Relays
3.
Morgan Thompson
Deanna Zoch
Mikayla Khadijah
Michaela Schaffer
54.89
Apr 1
Saints Ice Broken Open
4x400 Relay
1.
Morgan Thompson
Aislyn McDonough
Jasmine Piper
Virginia Lucchetti
4:24.46
May 6
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Marissa Colvin
Aislyn McDonough
Jodie May
Natalia Castro
4:51.42
Apr 22
Middlebury Outdoor Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Sr
Kaitlyn Bjelko
12.71m
PR
May 6
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Jr
Jasmine Piper
9.35m
Apr 1
Saints Ice Broken Open
3.
Fr
Marissa LeDuc
8.91m
May 6
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
So
Alaina Conners
6.88m
PR
Apr 22
Middlebury Outdoor Meet
5.
So
Katherine Berge
6.17m
May 6
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
Jr
Jasmine Piper
36.10m
PR
May 6
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Kaitlyn Bjelko
28.17m
PR
Apr 29
St. Lawrence University Intercollegiate Athletics Twili..
3.
So
Alaina Conners
21.54m
Apr 8
Cortland Red Dragon Open
Javelin - 600g
1.
Sr
Kaitlyn Bjelko
29.41m
PR
May 6
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Jr
Jasmine Piper
26.76m
Apr 1
Saints Ice Broken Open
3.
Jr
Mikayla Osmer
24.79m
PR
Apr 22
Middlebury Outdoor Meet
4.
Fr
Emily Stritzl
24.41m
PR
Apr 29
St. Lawrence University Intercollegiate Athletics Twili..
5.
Jr
Elizabeth Kocienda
23.42m
PR
Apr 1
Saints Ice Broken Open
6.
Fr
Marissa LeDuc
22.48m
May 18
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
7.
So
Katherine Berge
13.64m
May 6
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
High Jump
1.
Fr
Rebecca Christie
1.53m
PR
Apr 29
St. Lawrence University Intercollegiate Athletics Twili..
2.
Fr
Marissa LeDuc
1.46m
PR
May 18
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
So
Katherine Berge
1.41m
May 6
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Fr
Elizabeth Daly
1.40m
PR
Apr 8
Cortland Red Dragon Open
5.
Fr
Mikayla Khadijah
1.36m
PR
Apr 22
Middlebury Outdoor Meet
Pole Vault
1.
Fr
Emily Stritzl
2.45m
PR
Apr 15
Penmen Relays
Long Jump
1.
Jr
Michaela Schaffer
5.39m
(1.0)
PR
May 6
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
Marissa LeDuc
4.99m
Apr 1
Saints Ice Broken Open
3.
So
Katherine Berge
4.45m
PR
Apr 15
Penmen Relays
4.
Fr
Mikayla Khadijah
4.42m
PR
Apr 22
Middlebury Outdoor Meet
Triple Jump
1.
Jr
Michaela Schaffer
10.67m
May 6
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Hammer - 4kg
1.
Jr
Jasmine Piper
38.53m
Apr 22
Middlebury Outdoor Meet
2.
Sr
Kaitlyn Bjelko
38.16m
Apr 29
St. Lawrence University Intercollegiate Athletics Twili..
3.
So
Alaina Conners
28.74m
Apr 8
Cortland Red Dragon Open
Heptathlon -
1.
Fr
Marissa LeDuc
3748
PR
May 18
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
So
Katherine Berge
2192
May 6
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
*Recent improvement