Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
8
Jonathan Lewis
11.84c
PR
Feb 23
RCS MS Meet 1
2.
7
Michael Slabic
12.74c
PR
Apr 4
NCS MS Make-up Meet
3.
8
Dillon Bienko
13.78
PR
Apr 20
HAPS MS District Meet
4.
7
Coleman Mabry
13.94c
PR
Mar 21
NCS Meet 6
5.
6
Miguel Morales
13.96
PR
Apr 20
HAPS MS District Meet
6.
7
Andrew Bezner
14.44c
Mar 21
NCS Meet 6
7.
7
Micah Betz
14.84c
Mar 30
RCS MS Meet 3
8.
6
Max Landrum
14.94c
Mar 21
NCS Meet 6
9.
7
Trevor Otts
15.44c
PR
Mar 30
RCS MS Meet 3
10.
6
Trevor Davies
15.54c
Apr 4
NCS MS Make-up Meet
11.
7
Colin Burns
15.94c
PR
Feb 23
RCS MS Meet 1
12.
7
Nathan Hamm
16.44c
PR
Feb 23
RCS MS Meet 1
13.
7
Cooper Comeaux
18.94c
PR
Apr 4
NCS MS Make-up Meet
200 Meters
1.
8
Jonathan Lewis
24.84c
PR
Feb 28
NCS Meet 4
2.
7
Michael Slabic
27.64c
PR
Mar 21
NCS Meet 6
3.
6
Miguel Morales
28.44c
Apr 4
NCS MS Make-up Meet
4.
8
Dillon Bienko
29.44c
PR
Apr 4
NCS MS Make-up Meet
5.
7
Andrew Bezner
30.94c
PR
Feb 28
NCS Meet 4
6.
7
Micah Betz
31.34c
PR
Mar 21
NCS Meet 6
7.
6
Trevor Davies
32.04c
PR
Apr 4
NCS MS Make-up Meet
8.
6
Luke Ramirez
32.24c
PR
Feb 23
RCS MS Meet 1
9.
7
Colin Burns
33.14c
PR
Feb 28
NCS Meet 4
10.
7
Trevor Otts
33.72
PR
Apr 20
HAPS MS District Meet
400 Meters
1.
7
Will Hotchkiss
1:04.94c
Mar 30
RCS MS Meet 3
2.
7
Coleman Mabry
1:05.14c
PR
Feb 23
RCS MS Meet 1
3.
8
Preston Witschonke
1:05.78
PR
Apr 20
HAPS MS District Meet
4.
6
Miguel Morales
1:07.24c
PR
Feb 23
RCS MS Meet 1
5.
8
Dillon Bienko
1:09.32
PR
Apr 20
HAPS MS District Meet
6.
6
Trevor Davies
1:15.34c
Mar 30
RCS MS Meet 3
7.
6
Luke Ramirez
1:16.94c
Mar 30
RCS MS Meet 3
8.
7
Nathan Hamm
1:18.94c
PR
Mar 30
RCS MS Meet 3
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
8
Jonathan Lewis
1:00.0h
PR
Feb 23
RCS MS Meet 1
2.
7
Michael Slabic
1:08.0h
PR
Feb 23
RCS MS Meet 1
7
Coleman Mabry
1:08.0h
PR
Feb 23
RCS MS Meet 1
4.
8
Preston Witschonke
1:10.0h
PR
Feb 23
RCS MS Meet 1
5.
6
Miguel Morales
1:15.0h
PR
Feb 23
RCS MS Meet 1
6.
7
Andrew Bezner
1:16.0h
PR
Feb 23
RCS MS Meet 1
7.
7
Micah Betz
1:18.0h
PR
Feb 23
RCS MS Meet 1
6
Trevor Davies
1:18.0h
PR
Feb 23
RCS MS Meet 1
800 Meters
1.
8
John Macune
2:31.0h
PR
Mar 30
RCS MS Meet 3
2.
7
Will Hotchkiss
2:38.83
PR
Apr 20
HAPS MS District Meet
3.
8
Preston Witschonke
2:44.0h
PR
Apr 4
NCS MS Make-up Meet
4.
7
Joshua John
2:54.0h
PR
Mar 30
RCS MS Meet 3
5.
6
Luke Ramirez
2:57.0h
Feb 28
NCS Meet 4
6.
7
Nathan Hamm
3:16.1h
Feb 23
RCS MS Meet 1
7.
6
Trevor Davies
3:22.0h
PR
Mar 21
NCS Meet 6
8.
7
Cooper Comeaux
3:36.4h
PR
Mar 30
RCS MS Meet 3
1200 Meters
1.
7
Michael Slabic
3:53.0h
PR
Apr 4
NCS MS Make-up Meet
2.
7
Coleman Mabry
3:57.0h
PR
Mar 30
RCS MS Meet 3
3.
8
John Macune
3:57.5h
PR
Mar 21
NCS Meet 6
4.
6
Luke Ramirez
4:40.0h
PR
Apr 4
NCS MS Make-up Meet
5.
7
Will Hotchkiss
4:42.1h
PR
Feb 28
NCS Meet 4
6.
7
Joshua John
4:42.53
PR
Apr 20
HAPS MS District Meet
7.
7
Nathan Hamm
5:35.4h
PR
Feb 28
NCS Meet 4
8.
7
Cooper Comeaux
5:48.14
PR
Apr 20
HAPS MS District Meet
2400 Meters
1.
7
Joshua John
10:35.71
PR
Apr 20
HAPS MS District Meet
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
7
Michael Slabic
18.84c
PR
Mar 30
RCS MS Meet 3
2.
7
Andrew Bezner
19.04
PR
Apr 20
HAPS MS District Meet
3.
8
Preston Witschonke
20.14c
PR
Mar 30
RCS MS Meet 3
4.
7
Colin Burns
20.19
PR
Apr 20
HAPS MS District Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Preston Witschonke
55.75
PR
Apr 20
HAPS MS District Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
8
John Macune
51.94c
PR
Feb 28
NCS Meet 4
2.
8
Preston Witschonke
54.34c
PR
Apr 4
NCS MS Make-up Meet
3.
6
Trevor Davies
58.04c
PR
Apr 4
NCS MS Make-up Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Michael Slabic
Coleman Mabry
Miguel Morales
Jonathan Lewis
51.10
Apr 20
HAPS MS District Meet
2.
Preston Witschonke
Coleman Mabry
Michael Slabic
Jonathan Lewis
53.94c
Feb 23
RCS MS Meet 1
3.
Coleman Mabry
Preston Witschonke
Dillon Bienko
Jonathan Lewis
54.24c
Mar 21
NCS Meet 6
Michael Slabic
Preston Witschonke
Coleman Mabry
Jonathan Lewis
54.24c
Feb 28
NCS Meet 4
5.
Andrew Bezner
Micah Betz
Trevor Davies
Miguel Morales
58.84c
Feb 28
NCS Meet 4
6.
Micah Betz
Colin Burns
Trevor Davies
Andrew Bezner
59.12
Apr 20
HAPS MS District Meet
7.
Andrew Bezner
Micah Betz
Nathan Hamm
Trevor Davies
59.44c
Mar 30
RCS MS Meet 3
8.
Andrew Bezner
Micah Betz
Colin Burns
Trevor Davies
1:00.04c
Mar 21
NCS Meet 6
4x200 Relay -
1.
Michael Slabic
Coleman Mabry
Miguel Morales
Jonathan Lewis
1:49.09
Apr 20
HAPS MS District Meet
2.
Coleman Mabry
Michael Slabic
Miguel Morales
Jonathan Lewis
1:52.4h
Mar 30
RCS MS Meet 3
3.
Micah Betz
Nathan Hamm
Trevor Davies
Andrew Bezner
2:09.5h
Mar 30
RCS MS Meet 3
4.
Micah Betz
Luke Ramirez
Trevor Davies
Andrew Bezner
2:09.54
Apr 20
HAPS MS District Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
Will Hotchkiss
Michael Slabic
Preston Witschonke
John Macune
4:23.13
Apr 20
HAPS MS District Meet
2.
Coleman Mabry
Preston Witschonke
Michael Slabic
Jonathan Lewis
4:26.0h
Feb 23
RCS MS Meet 1
3.
Michael Slabic
Preston Witschonke
Dillon Bienko
John Macune
4:35.0h
Mar 21
NCS Meet 6
4.
John Macune
Preston Witschonke
Michael Slabic
Coleman Mabry
4:36.3h
Feb 28
NCS Meet 4
5.
Trevor Davies
Micah Betz
Andrew Bezner
Miguel Morales
5:07.0h
Feb 23
RCS MS Meet 1
6.
Trevor Davies
Luke Ramirez
Colin Burns
Will Hotchkiss
5:15.6h
Feb 28
NCS Meet 4
7.
Luke Ramirez
Colin Burns
Nathan Hamm
Trevor Davies
5:21.45
Apr 20
HAPS MS District Meet
8.
Luke Ramirez
Trevor Davies
Nathan Hamm
Will Hotchkiss
5:26.1h
Mar 21
NCS Meet 6
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
7
Ryan Randall
27' 1
Apr 20
HAPS MS District Meet
2.
7
Trevor Otts
22' 0
Apr 20
HAPS MS District Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
7
Ryan Randall
77' 1
Apr 20
HAPS MS District Meet
2.
7
Trevor Otts
55' 5
Apr 20
HAPS MS District Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
8
Landon Paulsen
102' 0
PR
Feb 28
NCS Meet 4
2.
7
Ryan Randall
82' 4
PR
Apr 4
NCS MS Make-up Meet
3.
7
Trevor Otts
54' 1
PR
Feb 23
RCS MS Meet 1
High Jump
1.
8
Jonathan Lewis
4' 8
PR
Feb 28
NCS Meet 4
7
Will Hotchkiss
4' 8
PR
Mar 30
RCS MS Meet 3
3.
6
Miguel Morales
4' 6
Apr 20
HAPS MS District Meet
7
Nathan Hamm
4' 6
PR
Mar 30
RCS MS Meet 3
8
Preston Witschonke
4' 6
PR
Feb 28
NCS Meet 4
Long Jump
1.
8
Jonathan Lewis
18' 1.5
PR
Feb 23
RCS MS Meet 1
2.
8
Dillon Bienko
14' 11
PR
Mar 21
NCS Meet 6
3.
6
Trevor Davies
13' 10.5
Apr 20
HAPS MS District Meet
4.
6
Max Landrum
13' 8.5
Feb 23
RCS MS Meet 1
5.
7
Michael Slabic
13' 8
PR
Apr 20
HAPS MS District Meet
6.
7
Micah Betz
13' 3
Apr 4
NCS MS Make-up Meet
7.
6
Luke Ramirez
12' 0
PR
Apr 20
HAPS MS District Meet
Triple Jump
1.
8
Jonathan Lewis
36' 9.5
PR
Apr 20
HAPS MS District Meet
2.
6
Trevor Davies
29' 11.5
Apr 20
HAPS MS District Meet
3.
7
Micah Betz
29' 9.75
Apr 20
HAPS MS District Meet
4.
6
Luke Ramirez
26' 1
PR
Apr 20
HAPS MS District Meet
Womens
100 Meters
1.
7
Tatum Moore
14.33
PR
Apr 20
HAPS MS District Meet
2.
8
Madelyn Frye
14.90
PR
Apr 20
HAPS MS District Meet
3.
6
Addison Petru
15.64c
PR
Feb 23
RCS MS Meet 1
4.
6
Olivia O'Bannon
16.24c
PR
Mar 21
NCS Meet 6
5.
6
EunJu Seo
16.52
PR
Apr 20
HAPS MS District Meet
6.
6
Da'Mya Jones
16.54c
PR
Feb 23
RCS MS Meet 1
7.
6
Ashlyn McCartney
16.64c
Feb 23
RCS MS Meet 1
8.
6
Bethany Hotchkiss
17.24c
PR
Mar 30
RCS MS Meet 3
7
Stacey Muthoka
17.24c
PR
Feb 23
RCS MS Meet 1
10.
7
Ranya Khanoyan
17.34c
PR
Feb 23
RCS MS Meet 1
11.
7
Moriah Brown
18.54c
PR
Mar 21
NCS Meet 6
200 Meters
1.
7
Abbie Hirth
30.14c
PR
Mar 21
NCS Meet 6
2.
7
Tatum Moore
30.94c
PR
Feb 23
RCS MS Meet 1
3.
8
Madelyn Frye
31.88
PR
Apr 20
HAPS MS District Meet
4.
6
Avery Utley
31.94c
PR
Mar 21
NCS Meet 6
5.
6
Addison Petru
33.43
PR
Apr 20
HAPS MS District Meet
6.
6
EunJu Seo
34.03
Apr 20
HAPS MS District Meet
7.
6
Remi Greenberg
36.54c
PR
Mar 21
NCS Meet 6
8.
6
Da'Mya Jones
36.94c
PR
Feb 23
RCS MS Meet 1
9.
8
Libby Mitton
37.34c
PR
Feb 23
RCS MS Meet 1
400 Meters
1.
7
Stacey Muthoka
1:18.64c
PR
Mar 30
RCS MS Meet 3
2.
7
Mallory Overton
1:20.34c
PR
Mar 30
RCS MS Meet 3
3.
6
Bethany Hotchkiss
1:20.61
PR
Apr 20
HAPS MS District Meet
4.
8
Libby Mitton
1:21.73
PR
Apr 20
HAPS MS District Meet
5.
6
Ashlyn McCartney
1:26.34c
PR
Feb 23
RCS MS Meet 1
6.
7
Moriah Brown
1:26.74c
PR
Feb 23
RCS MS Meet 1
7.
6
Remi Greenberg
1:27.34c
PR
Mar 30
RCS MS Meet 3
8.
7
Camryn Whitmarsh
1:34.64c
PR
Feb 23
RCS MS Meet 1
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
6
Addison Petru
1:21.0h
PR
Feb 23
RCS MS Meet 1
2.
6
Ashlyn McCartney
1:24.0h
PR
Feb 23
RCS MS Meet 1
3.
6
Olivia O'Bannon
1:24.2h
PR
Feb 23
RCS MS Meet 1
4.
7
Stacey Muthoka
1:26.0h
PR
Feb 23
RCS MS Meet 1
5.
8
Madelyn Frye
1:27.0h
PR
Feb 23
RCS MS Meet 1
6.
8
Libby Mitton
1:28.0h
PR
Feb 23
RCS MS Meet 1
7.
6
Remi Greenberg
1:31.0h
PR
Feb 23
RCS MS Meet 1
8.
7
Abbie Hirth
1:31.3h
PR
Feb 23
RCS MS Meet 1
800 Meters
1.
7
Mallory Overton
3:03.28
PR
Apr 20
HAPS MS District Meet
2.
7
Moriah Brown
3:09.6h
PR
Mar 30
RCS MS Meet 3
3.
6
Gillian Storey
3:13.2h
Mar 30
RCS MS Meet 3
4.
8
Libby Mitton
3:16.9h
PR
Mar 30
RCS MS Meet 3
5.
7
Camryn Whitmarsh
3:34.4h
PR
Mar 30
RCS MS Meet 3
6.
8
Abby Hotchkiss
3:36.2h
PR
Mar 30
RCS MS Meet 3
7.
6
Bethany Hotchkiss
3:40.1h
PR
Mar 21
NCS Meet 6
1200 Meters
1.
7
Moriah Brown
5:11.1h
PR
Mar 30
RCS MS Meet 3
2.
6
Gillian Storey
5:12.1h
Mar 30
RCS MS Meet 3
3.
8
Abby Hotchkiss
5:57.65
PR
Apr 20
HAPS MS District Meet
4.
7
Camryn Whitmarsh
6:11.85
PR
Apr 20
HAPS MS District Meet
2400 Meters
1.
6
Gillian Storey
10:49.6h
Feb 23
RCS MS Meet 1
2.
8
Abby Hotchkiss
12:36.17
PR
Apr 20
HAPS MS District Meet
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
6
Olivia O'Bannon
20.63
Apr 20
HAPS MS District Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
6
Avery Utley
1:00.23
PR
Apr 20
HAPS MS District Meet
2.
6
Olivia O'Bannon
1:02.14c
PR
Feb 23
RCS MS Meet 1
3.
6
EunJu Seo
1:17.64c
PR
Feb 23
RCS MS Meet 1
4x100 Relay
1.
Tatum Moore
Olivia O'Bannon
Avery Utley
Abbie Hirth
58.35
Apr 20
HAPS MS District Meet
2.
Relay Team
59.44c
Mar 30
RCS MS Meet 3
3.
Tatum Moore
Madelyn Frye
Libby Mitton
Abbie Hirth
1:01.04c
Feb 23
RCS MS Meet 1
4.
6
Avery Utley
Ashlyn McCartney
Da'Mya Jones
Olivia O'Bannon
1:05.04c
Feb 23
RCS MS Meet 1
4x200 Relay -
1.
Tatum Moore
Avery Utley
EunJu Seo
Abbie Hirth
2:06.63
Apr 20
HAPS MS District Meet
2.
Relay Team
2:09.1h
Mar 30
RCS MS Meet 3
4x400 Relay
1.
Stacey Muthoka
Abbie Hirth
Mallory Overton
Olivia O'Bannon
5:20.62
Apr 20
HAPS MS District Meet
2.
6
Addison Petru
Ashlyn McCartney
Remi Greenberg
Olivia O'Bannon
5:40.2h
Feb 23
RCS MS Meet 1
3.
Madelyn Frye
Libby Mitton
Stacey Muthoka
Abbie Hirth
5:52.3h
Feb 23
RCS MS Meet 1
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
7
Ranya Khanoyan
22' 1
Apr 20
HAPS MS District Meet
Discus - .75kg
1.
7
Ranya Khanoyan
47' 10
Apr 20
HAPS MS District Meet
High Jump
1.
7
Abbie Hirth
4' 8
Feb 23
RCS MS Meet 1
2.
7
Camryn Whitmarsh
PR
Feb 23
RCS MS Meet 1
Long Jump
1.
8
Madelyn Frye
11' 6
PR
Apr 20
HAPS MS District Meet
2.
6
Addison Petru
10' 11.25
PR
Apr 20
HAPS MS District Meet
3.
6
EunJu Seo
9' 10.25
Apr 20
HAPS MS District Meet
4.
6
Gillian Storey
9' 9.5
Apr 20
HAPS MS District Meet
5.
6
Da'Mya Jones
8' 8
PR
Feb 23
RCS MS Meet 1
6.
6
Remi Greenberg
PR
Feb 23
RCS MS Meet 1
Triple Jump
1.
7
Stacey Muthoka
24' 0.5
Mar 30
RCS MS Meet 3
2.
6
Gillian Storey
23' 9.5
Apr 20
HAPS MS District Meet
3.
6
Remi Greenberg
23' 8
PR
Mar 30
RCS MS Meet 3
*Recent improvement