Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Rahim Booker
11.41
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 5
2.
12
Stefan Tucker
11.71
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 5
3.
8
Emmanuel Marcano
11.73
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 5
4.
11
Matthew Esposito
11.98
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 5
200 Meters
1.
12
Rahim Booker
23.38
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 5
2.
8
Emmanuel Marcano
23.68
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 5
3.
9
Nick Thornton
24.57
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 5
4.
11
Hudson Tima
25.12
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 5
400 Meters
1.
10
Gerrod Wagner
55.28
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 5
2.
12
Christen Clark
55.37
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 5
3.
11
Hudson Tima
55.89
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 5
4.
11
Samuel Brown
58.35
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 5
800 Meters
1.
11
River Marti
2:01.87
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A Regional 2
2.
10
Fletcher Jobers
2:19.02
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 5
1600 Meters
1.
11
William Conville
4:33.05
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A Regional 2
2.
11
David Perez
4:37.99
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 5
3.
11
Tyler Kroul
5:10.56
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 5
4.
10
Reiley Pickering
5:18.14
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 5
3200 Meters
1.
11
David Perez
10:00.65
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A Regional 2
2.
11
William Conville
10:19.27
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 5
3.
11
Anthony Colasanti
10:35.34
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 5
4.
9
Cody Mitchell
12:14.25
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 5
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Jeffrey Simon
16.81
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 5
2.
12
Marcaus Cooper
17.10
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 5
3.
11
Will Wallenberg
17.59
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 5
4.
10
Marcus Cantave
20.31
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 5
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Marcaus Cooper
43.66
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 5
2.
11
Jeffrey Simon
44.73
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 5
3.
11
Will Wallenberg
45.40
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 5
4.
10
Marcus Cantave
46.02
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 5
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Matthew Esposito
Stefan Tucker
rahim booker
emmanuel marcano
44.27
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 5
4x400 Relay
1.
-
hudson tima
christen clark
samuel brown
Gerrod Wagner
3:49.10
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 5
4x800 Relay
1.
-
fletcher jobers
samuel brown
christen clark
Marcus Cantave
9:33.83
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 5
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Loubens Polinice
41' 0.5
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 5
2.
9
Nick Kubiet
40' 5.75
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 5
3.
12
Zach Gonzales
40' 1.5
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 5
4.
9
Micheal Peppin
35' 2.5
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 5
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Michael Mohamed
135' 3
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A Regional 2
2.
12
Alex Kubiet
126' 6
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A Regional 2
3.
11
Darris Wheelis
99' 2
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 5
4.
10
Angelo Minervini
94' 7
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 5
High Jump
1.
11
Tahiem Shakir
6' 0
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 5
2.
12
Marcaus Cooper
5' 6
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 5
11
Madison Mlinac
5' 6
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 5
Pole Vault
1.
11
Jon Guilbe
12' 6
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A Regional 2
2.
10
Eddie Hidalgo
12' 0
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A Regional 2
3.
11
Jeremy Tuggle
9' 6
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 5
4.
12
Micheal Cobb
8' 6
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 5
Long Jump
1.
11
Will Wallenberg
18' 1.5
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 5
2.
11
Trequon Jones
15' 10.5
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 5
3.
9
Jerome Williams
15' 0.5
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 5
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Bre Armster
12.89
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 5
2.
9
Miricle Porter
13.50
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 5
3.
12
Kemba Giffith
19.20
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 5
200 Meters
1.
11
Bre Armster
27.26
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 5
2.
11
Theresa Whalen
27.77
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 5
3.
12
Kemba Giffith
30.78
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 5
400 Meters
1.
12
Kemba Giffith
1:08.24
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 5
2.
9
Kylie Dahlburg
1:10.59
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 5
800 Meters
1.
9
Alexis Ameral
2:52.61
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 5
1600 Meters
1.
12
Morayna Thorpe
5:54.30
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 5
2.
9
Isabella Rodriguez
6:16.80
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 5
3200 Meters
1.
10
Payton Tucker
13:37.21
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 5
2.
11
Chase Kroul
13:59.53
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 5
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
ashl del Castillo
19.09
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 5
2.
12
Kait Del Castillo
19.21
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 5
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
ashl del Castillo
58.92
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 5
2.
12
Kait Del Castillo
1:01.28
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 5
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
49.43
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A Regional 2
2.
-
Paige Jennings
Miricle Porter
Theresa Whalen
Bre Armster
49.81
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A Regional 2
3.
-
kemba giffith
miricle porter
Theresa Whalen
Bre Armster
50.14
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 5
4x400 Relay
1.
-
alexis ameral
kemba giffith
kylie dahlburg
clarre slamka
4:48.74
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 5
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Clarre Slamka
Alexis Ameral
Kylie Dahlburg
Payton Tucker
10:38.63
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A Regional 2
2.
-
Payton Tucker
clarre slamka
alexis ameral
kylie dahlburg
11:11.71
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 5
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Lexi Krenz
34' 0.25
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 5
2.
11
Kayla Short
28' 6.5
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 5
3.
11
Samantha Brown
27' 3
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 5
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Lexi Krenz
84' 10
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 5
2.
11
Samantha Brown
82' 0
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 5
3.
11
Savanna Drummonds
78' 9
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 5
4.
9
Kieley Drummonds
59' 7
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 5
Pole Vault
1.
11
Savanna Drummonds
10' 0
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A Regional 2
2.
9
Kieley Drummonds
8' 0
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A Regional 2
3.
12
Joanette Gonzalez
7' 0
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A Regional 2
4.
11
Kenzie Forgie
6' 6
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 5
*Recent improvement