100 Meters |
1. | 8 | | Dominque Duff | 13.8hPR | May 1 | Sang. Area Invite |
2. | 8 | | Hannah Reichert | 14.2hPR | Apr 17 | WMS, SCS, Talyorville Visonary |
| 7 | | Nikki Camp | 14.2h | Mar 31 | Rochester Invite |
4. | 6 | | Hannah Leka | 14.4hPR | Mar 29 | Auburn, Mt. Pulaski |
5. | 6 | | Grace Tolley | 14.7hPR | Apr 14 | County |
6. | 6 | | Erika Kietzman | 14.8hPR | Apr 25 | 6th Grade- Rochester, GMS |
| 6 | | Anika Duncan | 14.8h | Apr 25 | 6th Grade- Rochester, GMS |
8. | 8 | | K'Lee Dennison | 15.1hPR | Apr 17 | WMS, SCS, Talyorville Visonary |
| 6 | | Katie Radamaker | 15.1h | Apr 25 | 6th Grade- Rochester, GMS |
10. | 8 | | Sara Maddox | 15.6h | Mar 21 | Little Flower, North Mac, New Burlin |
11. | 7 | | Cassidy Ruble | 16.3hPR | Mar 21 | Little Flower, North Mac, New Burlin |
| 8 | | Chianne Neal | 16.3hPR | Apr 5 | Auburn, North Mac, Pawnee |
13. | 8 | | Jenny King | 16.4hPR | Mar 21 | Little Flower, North Mac, New Burlin |
14. | 6 | | Gianna Bivona | 16.7hPR | Apr 14 | County |
15. | 8 | | Kayce Stewart | 17.5hPR | Apr 5 | Auburn, North Mac, Pawnee |
16. | 7 | | Alexis England | 17.7hPR | Mar 27 | Warrensburg/Latham |
17. | 6 | | Jessica Lind | 17.9hPR | Mar 21 | Little Flower, North Mac, New Burlin |
|
100 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 7 | | Nikki Camp | 13.3hPR | Mar 31 | Rochester Invite |
2. | 8 | | Sara Maddox | 14.3hPR | Mar 31 | Rochester Invite |
3. | 8 | | Dominque Duff | 14.5hPR | Mar 31 | Rochester Invite |
4. | 8 | | Hannah Reichert | 15.4hPR | Mar 31 | Rochester Invite |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 6 | | Grace Tolley | 29.8hPR | Apr 26 | Williamsville |
2. | 6 | | Anika Duncan | 30.0hPR | Mar 31 | Rochester Invite |
3. | 8 | | Sara Maddox | 31.1hPR | Mar 31 | Rochester Invite |
4. | 6 | | Hannah Leka | 31.7hPR | Mar 27 | Warrensburg/Latham |
5. | 6 | | Katie Radamaker | 32.2hPR | Mar 21 | Little Flower, North Mac, New Burlin |
6. | 6 | | Erika Kietzman | 32.4hPR | Apr 25 | 6th Grade- Rochester, GMS |
7. | 8 | | Ashlyn Mansfield | 32.7hPR | Mar 27 | Warrensburg/Latham |
8. | 8 | | Chianne Neal | 33.3hPR | Mar 21 | Little Flower, North Mac, New Burlin |
9. | 7 | | Cassidy Ruble | 33.8hPR | Apr 14 | County |
10. | 8 | | Jenny King | 33.9hPR | Mar 21 | Little Flower, North Mac, New Burlin |
11. | 8 | | K'Lee Dennison | 34.4hPR | Mar 21 | Little Flower, North Mac, New Burlin |
12. | 8 | | Kayce Stewart | 35.1hPR | Apr 5 | Auburn, North Mac, Pawnee |
13. | 6 | | Erayaena Dorris | 37.5hPR | Mar 27 | Warrensburg/Latham |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 6 | | Anika Duncan | 1:08.5hPR | May 1 | Sang. Area Invite |
2. | 8 | | Dominque Duff | 1:16.4hPR | Mar 21 | Little Flower, North Mac, New Burlin |
3. | 8 | | Hannah Reichert | 1:17.7h | Mar 27 | Warrensburg/Latham |
4. | 7 | | Hannah Branham | 1:18.6hPR | Mar 27 | Warrensburg/Latham |
5. | 7 | | Nikki Camp | 1:19.0h | Mar 21 | Little Flower, North Mac, New Burlin |
6. | 6 | | Erayaena Dorris | 1:31.0hPR | Apr 25 | 6th Grade- Rochester, GMS |
7. | 8 | | Ashlyn Mansfield | 1:35.4hPR | Mar 27 | Warrensburg/Latham |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 6 | | Treistan Fagan | 2:59.0hPR | Apr 14 | County |
2. | 6 | | Katie Radamaker | 3:09.6hPR | Mar 31 | Rochester Invite |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 6 | | Treistan Fagan | 6:32.6h | Apr 26 | Williamsville |
2. | 7 | | Hannah Branham | 6:44.1hPR | Apr 5 | Auburn, North Mac, Pawnee |
3. | 6 | | Erayaena Dorris | 8:08.0h | Apr 26 | Williamsville |
|
100m Hurdles - 33" |
1. | 8 | | Dominque Duff | 18.7hPR | Mar 21 | Little Flower, North Mac, New Burlin |
2. | 6 | | Anika Duncan | 19.7hPR | Apr 25 | 6th Grade- Rochester, GMS |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | 8 | | Hannah Reichert Sara Maddox Jenny King Dominque Duff | 53.4h | Mar 21 | Little Flower, North Mac, New Burlin |
2. | - | | Hannah Reichert Sara Maddox Nikki Camp Dominque Duff | 57.6h | Mar 27 | Warrensburg/Latham |
| - | | Hannah Reichert Nikki Camp Dominque Duff Anika Duncan | 57.6h | Mar 24 | Pawnee Relays |
4. | - | | Dominque Duff Hannah Leka Sara Maddox Hannah Reichert | 57.8h | Apr 14 | County |
5. | - | | Kourtney Bilyeu Anika Duncan Erika Kietzman Grace Tolley | 58.9h | Mar 27 | Warrensburg/Latham |
6. | - | | Relay Team | 59.4h | Apr 5 | Auburn, North Mac, Pawnee |
7. | - | | Anika Duncan Grace Tolley Cassidy Ruble Nikki Camp | 1:00.0h | Mar 21 | Little Flower, North Mac, New Burlin |
8. | 6 | | Jessica Lind Erayaena Dorris Treistan Fagan Gianna Bivona | 1:08.0h | Apr 25 | 6th Grade- Rochester, GMS |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | 6 | | Erika Kietzman Katie Radamaker Grace Tolley Anika Duncan | 2:06.0h | Apr 25 | 6th Grade- Rochester, GMS |
2. | - | | Sara Maddox Katie Ratamaker Jenny King Grace Tolley | 2:11.0h | Mar 24 | Pawnee Relays |
3. | 8 | | Chianne Neal K'Lee Dennison Ashlyn Mansfield Jenny King | 2:14.0h | Apr 17 | WMS, SCS, Talyorville Visonary |
4. | 8 | | Ashlyn Mansfield Chianne Neal Jenny King K'Lee Dennison | 2:18.0h | Mar 29 | Auburn, Mt. Pulaski |
5. | - | | Hannah Branham Jessica Lind Katie Ratamaker Erika Kietzman | 2:18.7h | Mar 21 | Little Flower, North Mac, New Burlin |
6. | - | | Katie Ratamaker Jenny King Cassidy Ruble K'Lee Dennison | 2:20.4h | Mar 27 | Warrensburg/Latham |
7. | - | | Cassidy Ruble Erayaena Dorris Alexis England Gianna Bivona | 2:23.9h | Apr 17 | WMS, SCS, Talyorville Visonary |
8. | - | | Gianna Bivona Erayaena Dorris Alexis England Cassidy Ruble | 2:28.6h | Apr 14 | County |
9. | - | | Brianna Taylor Erayaena Dorris Treistan Fagan Alexis England | 2:32.0h | Mar 29 | Auburn, Mt. Pulaski |
10. | - | | Erayaena Dorris Hannah Branham Jessica Lind Gianna Bivona | 2:37.2h | Apr 26 | Williamsville |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | 6 | | Anika Duncan Hannah Leka Grace Tolley Erika Kietzman | 5:01.0h | Apr 14 | County |
2. | - | | Hannah Branham Anika Duncan Hannah Leka Grace Tolley | 5:07.0h | Apr 17 | WMS, SCS, Talyorville Visonary |
3. | 8 | | K'Lee Dennison Dominque Duff Sara Maddox Hannah Reichert | 5:22.0h | Apr 14 | County |
4. | - | | Treistan Fagan Anika Duncan Hannah Branham Grace Tolley | 5:27.0h | Mar 29 | Auburn, Mt. Pulaski |
5. | - | | Treistan Fagan Grace Tolley Hannah Branham Dominque Duff | 5:33.0h | Mar 27 | Warrensburg/Latham |
6. | - | | Erayaena Dorris Treistan Fagan Grace Tolley Hannah Branham | 5:51.7h | Mar 21 | Little Flower, North Mac, New Burlin |
7. | - | | Hannah Branham Jessica Lind Cassidy Ruble Gianna Bivona | 6:06.0h | Apr 26 | Williamsville |
|
Shot Put - 4kg |
1. | 8 | | Megan Whitesall | 22' 10PR | Mar 31 | Rochester Invite |
2. | 8 | | Destiny Murrarry | 22' 0PR | Apr 14 | County |
3. | 8 | | Michaela Richards | 18' 2PR | Apr 14 | County |
4. | 8 | | Ashley Fawns | 17' 7.5PR | Mar 21 | Little Flower, North Mac, New Burlin |
5. | 8 | | Kayce Stewart | 16' 10PR | Mar 27 | Warrensburg/Latham |
|
Discus - 1kg |
1. | 8 | | Megan Whitesall | 70' 1.5PR | Apr 28 | Mt. Zion Invite |
2. | 8 | | Kayce Stewart | 61' 3PR | Apr 5 | Auburn, North Mac, Pawnee |
3. | 8 | | Sara Maddox | 59' 8PR | Apr 5 | Auburn, North Mac, Pawnee |
4. | 8 | | Ashley Fawns | 51' 6PR | Apr 5 | Auburn, North Mac, Pawnee |
5. | 8 | | Michaela Richards | 47' 1PR | Mar 27 | Warrensburg/Latham |
6. | 8 | | Destiny Murrarry | 46' 0PR | Apr 14 | County |
|
High Jump |
1. | 8 | | Dominque Duff | 5' 2PR | Mar 21 | Little Flower, North Mac, New Burlin |
2. | 6 | | Grace Tolley | 4' 0PR | Mar 27 | Warrensburg/Latham |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 8 | | Hannah Reichert | 14' 8PR | Apr 26 | Williamsville |
2. | 6 | | Anika Duncan | 13' 1 | May 1 | Sang. Area Invite |
3. | 7 | | Nikki Camp | 12' 7.5 | Mar 31 | Rochester Invite |
4. | 8 | | Jenny King | 12' 7PR | Mar 24 | Pawnee Relays |
5. | 6 | | Katie Radamaker | 11' 11.5PR | Apr 26 | Williamsville |
6. | 6 | | Erika Kietzman | 11' 5PR | Apr 5 | Auburn, North Mac, Pawnee |
7. | 8 | | Ashlyn Mansfield | 9' 10PR | Mar 27 | Warrensburg/Latham |
8. | 6 | | Erayaena Dorris | 8' 11PR | Apr 5 | Auburn, North Mac, Pawnee |
9. | 6 | | Jessica Lind | 8' 5PR | Mar 27 | Warrensburg/Latham |
|