Team Results Management
Team Mascot

Kadena HSFree

    Panthers - Kadena Okinawa, OS

Event Records
Highlighter is active: an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Jeremiah Steed11.68aApr 2O.A.A.C Quad Meet
2.12Adrian Robinson11.70aMay 7O.A.A.C District Finals
3.11Jericho Williams12.09aApr 8Mike Petty 2016
4.9Ross Erlenbach12.14aMar 26O.A.A.C Quad Meet
5.11Tamaan Ruffin12.32aMay 7O.A.A.C District Finals
6.12Anthony Clark12.37aMay 7O.A.A.C District Finals
7.12Christian Toliver12.95aApr 2O.A.A.C Quad Meet
 
200 Meters
1.11Jeremiah Steed23.01aApr 30O.A.A.C Quad Meet
2.12Adrian Robinson23.63aMay 19DoDDS Far East Track Cham..
3.11Jericho Williams24.18aApr 30O.A.A.C Quad Meet
4.12Christian Toliver24.54aApr 2O.A.A.C Quad Meet
5.11Tamaan Ruffin25.12aMay 7O.A.A.C District Finals
6.12Anthony Clark25.36aApr 2O.A.A.C Quad Meet
 
400 Meters
1.11Jericho Williams54.41aMay 7O.A.A.C District Finals
2.11Jeremiah Steed54.45aApr 8Mike Petty 2016
3.12Anthony Clark54.59aMay 7O.A.A.C District Finals
4.9Ross Erlenbach55.06aApr 23O.A.A.C Quad Meet
5.10Joshua Hunck56.19aMar 26O.A.A.C Quad Meet
 
800 Meters
1.11Alexander Burrell2:08.23aMay 19DoDDS Far East Track Cham..
2.10Joshua Hunck2:09.64aMay 19DoDDS Far East Track Cham..
3.12Aaron Nguyen2:15.99aApr 30O.A.A.C Quad Meet
4.11Aziel Rubero2:29.73aApr 30O.A.A.C Quad Meet
5.11Tamaan Ruffin2:48.27aApr 30O.A.A.C Quad Meet
 
1600 Meters
1.11Alexander Burrell4:41.99aApr 30O.A.A.C Quad Meet
2.11Aziel Rubero4:52.07aMay 7O.A.A.C District Finals
3.12Aaron Nguyen4:54.47aMar 26O.A.A.C Quad Meet
4.11Donte Savoy6:22.98aApr 30O.A.A.C Quad Meet
 
3200 Meters
1.11Alexander Burrell10:27.75aMay 19DoDDS Far East Track Cham..
2.12Aaron Nguyen11:41.85aApr 2O.A.A.C Quad Meet
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Devin Ross15.93aMay 7O.A.A.C District Finals
2.11Elijah Tuck16.07aMay 19DoDDS Far East Track Cham..
3.12Dominic Santanelli16.63aMar 26O.A.A.C Quad Meet
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Devin Ross42.10aMay 19DoDDS Far East Track Cham..
2.11Elijah Tuck43.45aMay 19DoDDS Far East Track Cham..
3.12Dominic Santanelli46.72aApr 23O.A.A.C Quad Meet
 
4x100 Relay
1.Tamaan Ruffin
Jeremiah Steed
Elijah Tuck
Jericho Williams
44.92aMay 7O.A.A.C District Finals
2.Jericho Williams
Adrian Robinson
Tamaan Ruffin
Jeremiah Steed
44.96aMay 19DoDDS Far East Track Cham..
3.Adrian Robinson
Tamaan Ruffin
Jeremiah Steed
Jericho Williams
45.05aApr 30O.A.A.C Quad Meet
4.Anthony Clark
Adrian Robinson
Tamaan Ruffin
Jeremiah Steed
45.16aApr 8Mike Petty 2016
5.Anthony Clark
Jeremiah Steed
Elijah Tuck
Jericho Williams
45.78aApr 2O.A.A.C Quad Meet
6.Jeremiah Steed
Anthony Clark
Tamaan Ruffin
Jericho Williams
45.95aMar 26O.A.A.C Quad Meet
7.Mikyle Caganap
Samuel Lilly
Aliikoa Liarenas
Alec Peel
49.02aApr 2O.A.A.C Quad Meet
8.Ross Erlenbach
Mikyle Caganap
Aliikoa Liarenas
Samuel Lilly
49.91aMar 26O.A.A.C Quad Meet
9.Mikyle Caganap
Samuel Lilly
Marquise Thompson
Aliikoa Liarenas
50.24aApr 8Mike Petty 2016
10.Relay Team 59.81aApr 30O.A.A.C Quad Meet
 
4x400 Relay
1.Jericho Williams
Ross Erlenbach
Devin Ross
Jeremiah Steed
3:35.55aMay 19DoDDS Far East Track Cham..
2.Anthony Clark
Joshua Hunck
Devin Ross
Jeremiah Steed
3:39.80aMay 7O.A.A.C District Finals
3.Anthony Clark
Ross Erlenbach
Jericho Williams
Jahrin Daniels
3:42.33aApr 2O.A.A.C Quad Meet
4.Anthony Clark
Ross Erlenbach
Devin Ross
Jeremiah Steed
3:42.84aApr 23O.A.A.C Quad Meet
5.Jericho Williams
Devin Ross
Anthony Clark
Jahrin Daniels
3:50.76aMar 26O.A.A.C Quad Meet
6.Ross Erlenbach
Jeremiah Steed
Elijah Tuck
Anthony Clark
3:54.64aApr 30O.A.A.C Quad Meet
7.Alexander Burrell
Arata Dietrich
Andrew Presser
Marcus Tineo
4:02.31aApr 30O.A.A.C Quad Meet
8.Tamaan Ruffin
Ross Erlenbach
Joshua Hunck
Samuel Lilly
4:08.46aMar 26O.A.A.C Quad Meet
9.Kevin Presser
Aziel Rubero
Aaron Nguyen
Joshua Hunck
4:15.53aApr 30O.A.A.C Quad Meet
 
4x800 Relay
1.Joshua Hunck
Aaron Nguyen
Aziel Rubero
Alexander Burrell
8:44.46aMay 19DoDDS Far East Track Cham..
2.Relay Team 8:47.28aApr 23O.A.A.C Quad Meet
3.Aziel Rubero
Jericho Williams
Joshua Hunck
Alec Peel
8:54.33aMay 7O.A.A.C District Finals
4.Alexander Burrell
Aaron Nguyen
Aziel Rubero
Marcus Tineo
9:01.14aApr 2O.A.A.C Quad Meet
5.Aaron Nguyen
Aziel Rubero
Marcus Tineo
Joshua Hunck
9:15.00aMar 26O.A.A.C Quad Meet
6.Arata Dietrich
Kevin Presser
Aaron Nguyen
Joshua Hunck
9:16.45aApr 30O.A.A.C Quad Meet
7.Anthony Clark
Jahrin Daniels
Jericho Williams
Alec Peel
9:16.56aApr 30O.A.A.C Quad Meet
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Ethan Stewart13.35mApr 23O.A.A.C Quad Meet
2.11Siu Fuimaono12.40mApr 23O.A.A.C Quad Meet
3.12Dominic Santanelli40-05.00Apr 2O.A.A.C Quad Meet
4.10James White36-03.00Apr 2O.A.A.C Quad Meet
5.11Donte Savoy35-10.00Apr 2O.A.A.C Quad Meet
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Siu Fuimaono125-00Mar 26O.A.A.C Quad Meet
2.10James White37.43mApr 23O.A.A.C Quad Meet
3.11Ethan Stewart36.19mApr 23O.A.A.C Quad Meet
4.12Dominic Santanelli88-05Apr 2O.A.A.C Quad Meet
 
High Jump
1.11Donte Savoy1.91mMay 19DoDDS Far East Track Cham..
2.11Jeremiah Steed5-06.00Apr 8Mike Petty 2016
3.12Devin Ross5-05.00Apr 30O.A.A.C Quad Meet
4.12Christian Toliver1.65mMay 19DoDDS Far East Track Cham..
 
Long Jump
1.11Jeremiah Steed5.95mMay 19DoDDS Far East Track Cham..
2.12Christian Toliver5.80mApr 23O.A.A.C Quad Meet
3.12Adrian Robinson18-10.25Apr 8Mike Petty 2016
4.11Donte Savoy5.64mApr 23O.A.A.C Quad Meet
5.11Tamaan Ruffin5.18mApr 23O.A.A.C Quad Meet
6.11Siu Fuimaono12-02.25Apr 30O.A.A.C Quad Meet
7.10James White12-0.25Apr 30O.A.A.C Quad Meet
8.11Ethan Stewart11-08.00Apr 30O.A.A.C Quad Meet
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.12Monet Baker13.46aMay 7O.A.A.C District Finals
2.9Saj Mcburrows13.82aMar 26O.A.A.C Quad Meet
3.10Maica Hernandez14.42aApr 23O.A.A.C Quad Meet
4.11Ajanee Jones14.72aApr 2O.A.A.C Quad Meet
 
200 Meters
1.9Saj Mcburrows29.59aApr 30O.A.A.C Quad Meet
2.11Ajanee Jones30.43aApr 8Mike Petty 2016
 
400 Meters
1.10Maica Hernandez62.05aMay 19DoDDS Far East Track Cham..
2.11Linda Vaughan67.55aMay 19DoDDS Far East Track Cham..
3.12Ashley Hunck1:10.09aApr 30O.A.A.C Quad Meet
 
800 Meters
1.11Wren Renquist2:28.24aMay 19DoDDS Far East Track Cham..
2.12Ashley Hunck2:29.62aMay 19DoDDS Far East Track Cham..
3.11Sierra Fitzgerald2:30.63aMay 19DoDDS Far East Track Cham..
4.10Annie Amrhein2:50.06aApr 30O.A.A.C Quad Meet
5.10Mayumi Webb2:51.85aApr 30O.A.A.C Quad Meet
 
1600 Meters
1.11Sierra Fitzgerald5:35.61aApr 30O.A.A.C Quad Meet
2.11Wren Renquist5:43.63aApr 23O.A.A.C Quad Meet
3.10Annie Amrhein6:05.06aMay 19DoDDS Far East Track Cham..
4.10Mayumi Webb6:20.58aMay 7O.A.A.C District Finals
 
3200 Meters
1.11Sierra Fitzgerald12:11.84aMay 19DoDDS Far East Track Cham..
2.11Wren Renquist12:18.26aApr 30O.A.A.C Quad Meet
3.10Mayumi Webb13:24.73aMay 19DoDDS Far East Track Cham..
4.10Annie Amrhein13:47.88aApr 2O.A.A.C Quad Meet
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.12Tiarrah Edwards15.76aMay 19DoDDS Far East Track Cham..
2.12Monet Baker17.13aMay 7O.A.A.C District Finals
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.12Tiarrah Edwards47.72aMay 19DoDDS Far East Track Cham..
2.12Monet Baker52.95aApr 30O.A.A.C Quad Meet
 
4x100 Relay
1.Monet Baker
Maica Hernandez
Brenda Gulley
Tiarrah Edwards
52.16aMay 19DoDDS Far East Track Cham..
2.Monet Baker
Tiarrah Edwards
Brenda Gulley
Maica Hernandez
52.28aMay 7O.A.A.C District Finals
3.Relay Team 52.97aApr 8Mike Petty 2016
4.Monet Baker
Tiarrah Edwards
Brenda Gulley
Saj Mcburrows
53.20aApr 23O.A.A.C Quad Meet
 
4x400 Relay
1.Brenda Gulley
Ashley Hunck
Linda Vaughan
Maica Hernandez
4:17.62aMay 19DoDDS Far East Track Cham..
2.Brenda Gulley
Maica Hernandez
Ashley Hunck
Saj Mcburrows
4:30.84aMay 7O.A.A.C District Finals
3.Brenda Gulley
Ashley Hunck
Saj Mcburrows
Maica Hernandez
4:36.87aApr 30O.A.A.C Quad Meet
4.Brenda Gulley
Maica Hernandez
Ashley Hunck
Ajanee Jones
4:40.20aApr 8Mike Petty 2016
5.Linda Vaughan
Maica Hernandez
Ashley Hunck
Brenda Gulley
4:43.82aApr 23O.A.A.C Quad Meet
6.Mayumi Webb
Sierra Fitzgerald
Wren Renquist
Annie Amrhein
4:51.62aApr 30O.A.A.C Quad Meet
 
4x800 Relay
1.Sierra Fitzgerald
Mayumi Webb
Annie Amrhein
Wren Renquist
10:47.99aMay 19DoDDS Far East Track Cham..
2.Sierra Fitzgerald
Wren Renquist
Annie Amrhein
Mayumi Webb
10:54.63aApr 2O.A.A.C Quad Meet
3.Annie Amrhein
Sierra Fitzgerald
Wren Renquist
Mayumi Webb
11:08.99aMar 26O.A.A.C Quad Meet
4.Annie Amrhein
Ashley Hunck
Trinity Myers
Wren Renquist
11:36.36aApr 8Mike Petty 2016
5.Ruby Mason
Anahya Vidale
Annie Amrhein
Mayumi Webb
11:39.74aMay 7O.A.A.C District Finals
6.Annie Amrhein
Wren Renquist
Tory Berg
Mayumi Webb
12:07.05aApr 30O.A.A.C Quad Meet
7.Anahya Vidale
Alanis Pineda
Ruby Mason
Ajanee Jones
12:07.30aApr 30O.A.A.C Quad Meet
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.12Tiarrah Edwards34-01.00Apr 30O.A.A.C Quad Meet
2.10Alacecia Peebles30-00.00Apr 2O.A.A.C Quad Meet
3.10LAUREN ERP28-08.00Apr 30O.A.A.C Quad Meet
4.9ALEXIS ERP28-07.50Apr 30O.A.A.C Quad Meet
 
Discus - 1kg
1.10LAUREN ERP98-07Apr 30O.A.A.C Quad Meet
2.12Tiarrah Edwards86-05Apr 8Mike Petty 2016
3.9ALEXIS ERP21.50mMay 19DoDDS Far East Track Cham..
 
High Jump
1.9Saj Mcburrows4-09.00May 7O.A.A.C District Finals
2.12Brenda Gulley4-07.00Mar 26O.A.A.C Quad Meet
3.11Linda Vaughan4-06.00May 7O.A.A.C District Finals
4.12Ashley Hunck4-03.00Apr 8Mike Petty 2016
 
Long Jump
1.12Brenda Gulley4.54mMay 19DoDDS Far East Track Cham..
2.11Ajanee Jones4.49mApr 23O.A.A.C Quad Meet
3.9Saj Mcburrows13-08.25Apr 2O.A.A.C Quad Meet
4.11Linda Vaughan13-02.25May 7O.A.A.C District Finals
 

* = Recent improvement