Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
8
Malachi Frendendall
12.34c
PR
Apr 22
VMS Black & Gold Invitational
2.
8
Gauge Workman
12.54c
PR
Apr 22
VMS Black & Gold Invitational
3.
8
Trevor Frey
15.16
PR
Mar 28
Bourbon Middle School Invitational 2024
4.
6
Weston Sadler
15.67
PR
Mar 28
Bourbon Middle School Invitational 2024
5.
6
Ryder Huebner
17.74c
PR
Apr 22
VMS Black & Gold Invitational
200 Meters
1.
8
Gauge Workman
27.58
PR
Apr 11
OMS Relays
2.
8
Diego Lansford
29.39
PR
Apr 11
OMS Relays
3.
6
Alden Zabel
30.66
PR
Mar 28
Bourbon Middle School Invitational 2024
4.
8
Peyton Valley
31.84c
PR
Apr 3
VMS Eagle Classic
5.
8
Trevor Frey
32.44c
PR
Apr 22
VMS Black & Gold Invitational
6.
7
Chaz Gromowski
33.74c
PR
Apr 22
VMS Black & Gold Invitational
7.
8
Landon Storz
35.56
PR
Mar 28
Bourbon Middle School Invitational 2024
8.
6
Dakota Stockton
36.84c
PR
Apr 3
VMS Eagle Classic
9.
6
Ryder Huebner
37.92
PR
Mar 28
Bourbon Middle School Invitational 2024
400 Meters
1.
8
Malachi Frendendall
57.34c
PR
Apr 22
VMS Black & Gold Invitational
2.
8
Connor Laroux
1:07.51
PR
Mar 28
Bourbon Middle School Invitational 2024
3.
6
Ryker Huebner
1:29.94c
PR
Apr 22
VMS Black & Gold Invitational
800 Meters
1.
8
David Skaggs
2:27.6h
Apr 22
VMS Black & Gold Invitational
2.
8
Peyton Valley
2:37.43
PR
Apr 11
OMS Relays
3.
7
Coltin Hazelwood
2:45.8h
PR
Apr 3
VMS Eagle Classic
4.
6
Jackson Prater
2:46.6h
PR
Apr 22
VMS Black & Gold Invitational
1200 Meters
1.
8
David Skaggs
4:14.4h
PR
Apr 3
VMS Eagle Classic
2.
7
Coltin Hazelwood
4:16.3h
PR
Apr 3
VMS Eagle Classic
3.
6
Jackson Prater
4:32.4h
PR
Apr 3
VMS Eagle Classic
1600 Meters
1.
7
Coltin Hazelwood
5:45.1h
PR
Apr 22
VMS Black & Gold Invitational
2.
6
Jackson Prater
5:50.3h
PR
Apr 22
VMS Black & Gold Invitational
3.
6
Dakota Stockton
6:45.8h
PR
Apr 22
VMS Black & Gold Invitational
75m Hurdles - 33"
1.
8
Diego Lansford
14.94c
PR
Apr 3
VMS Eagle Classic
2.
6
Alden Zabel
16.34c
PR
Apr 3
VMS Eagle Classic
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
6
Alden Zabel
20.79
PR
Mar 28
Bourbon Middle School Invitational 2024
2.
8
Diego Lansford
20.98
PR
Mar 28
Bourbon Middle School Invitational 2024
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
6
Alden Zabel
19.64c
PR
Apr 22
VMS Black & Gold Invitational
2.
8
Diego Lansford
20.38
PR
Apr 11
OMS Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
Alden Zabel
Isaiah Spurgeon
Weston Sadler
Diego Lansford
58.05
Mar 28
Bourbon Middle School Invitational 2024
4x100 Throwers Relay - Throwers
1.
Chaz Gromowski
Brayden Gibson
Michael Spurgeon
Cameron Rehmert
1:06.00
Apr 11
OMS Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
8
Trevor Frey
Landon Storz
Connor Laroux
Isaiah Spurgeon
2:06.4h
Apr 22
VMS Black & Gold Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Malachi Frendendall
Coltin Hazelwood
Gauge Workman
David Skaggs
4:10.5h
Apr 22
VMS Black & Gold Invitational
2.
Malachi Frendendall
Diego Lansford
Coltin Hazelwood
David Skaggs
4:11.45
Mar 28
Bourbon Middle School Invitational 2024
3.
Malachi Frendendall
Peyton Valley
Coltin Hazelwood
David Skaggs
4:18.97
Apr 11
OMS Relays
4.
8
Malachi Frendendall
Diego Lansford
Gauge Workman
David Skaggs
4:23.1h
Apr 3
VMS Eagle Classic
4x800 Relay
1.
Coltin Hazelwood
Peyton Valley
Jackson Prater
David Skaggs
10:23.6h
Apr 22
VMS Black & Gold Invitational
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Diego Lansford
Gauge Workman
Alden Zabel
Peyton Valley
2:06.5h
Apr 22
VMS Black & Gold Invitational
Shot Put - 8lb
1.
8
Brayden Gibson
32' 2.25
PR
Mar 28
Bourbon Middle School Invitational 2024
2.
7
Jacob Perserum
19' 6
PR
Mar 28
Bourbon Middle School Invitational 2024
3.
7
Chaz Gromowski
19' 2
PR
Mar 28
Bourbon Middle School Invitational 2024
4.
7
Michael Spurgeon
18' 6
PR
Mar 28
Bourbon Middle School Invitational 2024
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
8
Brayden Gibson
33' 0
PR
Apr 3
VMS Eagle Classic
2.
7
Chaz Gromowski
21' 8.75
Apr 3
VMS Eagle Classic
3.
7
Michael Spurgeon
21' 3
PR
Apr 22
VMS Black & Gold Invitational
4.
7
Jacob Perserum
20' 7.25
PR
Apr 22
VMS Black & Gold Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Cameron Rehmert
93' 0.25
PR
Apr 22
VMS Black & Gold Invitational
2.
8
Brayden Gibson
88' 11.75
PR
Apr 22
VMS Black & Gold Invitational
3.
7
Chaz Gromowski
69' 3
PR
Mar 28
Bourbon Middle School Invitational 2024
4.
7
Michael Spurgeon
57' 4
PR
Mar 28
Bourbon Middle School Invitational 2024
High Jump
1.
8
David Skaggs
4' 8
PR
Apr 3
VMS Eagle Classic
2.
6
Alden Zabel
4' 4
PR
Mar 28
Bourbon Middle School Invitational 2024
7
Coltin Hazelwood
4' 4
PR
Mar 28
Bourbon Middle School Invitational 2024
4.
8
Malachi Frendendall
4' 2
PR
Mar 28
Bourbon Middle School Invitational 2024
Long Jump
1.
8
Gauge Workman
16' 4.5
PR
Apr 22
VMS Black & Gold Invitational
2.
8
Diego Lansford
14' 6.75
PR
Apr 22
VMS Black & Gold Invitational
3.
8
Connor Laroux
13' 7
PR
Apr 11
OMS Relays
4.
6
Weston Sadler
12' 8.5
PR
Mar 28
Bourbon Middle School Invitational 2024
5.
8
Landon Storz
9' 10.25
PR
Mar 28
Bourbon Middle School Invitational 2024
Triple Jump
1.
6
Weston Sadler
25' 7.75
PR
Apr 22
VMS Black & Gold Invitational
2.
8
Landon Storz
25' 2
PR
Apr 22
VMS Black & Gold Invitational
3.
6
Jackson Prater
24' 3.5
PR
Mar 28
Bourbon Middle School Invitational 2024
4.
8
Peyton Valley
24' 1.25
PR
Apr 11
OMS Relays
Womens
100 Meters
1.
7
Natalie Lansford
14.64c
PR
Apr 22
VMS Black & Gold Invitational
2.
8
Chloe Jones
15.14c
PR
Apr 22
VMS Black & Gold Invitational
3.
8
Lorriane Smith
15.83
Apr 11
OMS Relays
4.
8
Allania Moore
18.84c
PR
Apr 3
VMS Eagle Classic
200 Meters
1.
8
Zoe Camden
31.22
PR
Apr 11
OMS Relays
2.
8
Ellie Gray
32.54c
Apr 22
VMS Black & Gold Invitational
3.
8
Chloe Jones
32.64c
PR
Apr 22
VMS Black & Gold Invitational
4.
8
Maddy Rhoads
33.55
PR
Mar 28
Bourbon Middle School Invitational 2024
400 Meters
1.
8
Zoe Camden
1:10.04c
PR
Apr 22
VMS Black & Gold Invitational
2.
7
Natalie Lansford
1:12.39
Mar 28
Bourbon Middle School Invitational 2024
3.
8
Ellie Gray
1:13.54c
Apr 22
VMS Black & Gold Invitational
800 Meters
1.
7
Ava Prater
3:01.8h
PR
Apr 22
VMS Black & Gold Invitational
2.
8
Ellie Gray
3:13.17
PR
Mar 28
Bourbon Middle School Invitational 2024
3.
6
Skylar Stevens
3:13.95
PR
Mar 28
Bourbon Middle School Invitational 2024
4.
7
Temperance Bray
3:26.90
Apr 11
OMS Relays
5.
6
Marianne Francis
3:37.6h
PR
Apr 22
VMS Black & Gold Invitational
6.
8
Maddy Rhoads
4:00.76
Apr 11
OMS Relays
1200 Meters
1.
7
Ava Prater
4:58.3h
PR
Apr 3
VMS Eagle Classic
2.
6
Skylar Stevens
5:12.5h
PR
Apr 3
VMS Eagle Classic
3.
6
Marianne Francis
5:46.1h
PR
Apr 3
VMS Eagle Classic
1600 Meters
1.
7
Ava Prater
6:28.63
PR
Mar 28
Bourbon Middle School Invitational 2024
2.
6
Skylar Stevens
7:01.18
PR
Apr 11
OMS Relays
3.
6
Marianne Francis
7:33.42
PR
Mar 28
Bourbon Middle School Invitational 2024
75m Hurdles - 30"
1.
7
Ava Prater
16.14c
PR
Apr 3
VMS Eagle Classic
2.
6
Faith Gromowski
17.64c
PR
Apr 3
VMS Eagle Classic
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
7
Ava Prater
21.34c
PR
Apr 22
VMS Black & Gold Invitational
2.
6
Faith Gromowski
22.77
PR
Apr 11
OMS Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
Kaylee Hazelwood
Hayden Fann
Faith Gromowski
Lorriane Smith
1:06.48
Mar 28
Bourbon Middle School Invitational 2024
2.
Kaylee Hazelwood
Lorriane Smith
Hayden Fann
Faith Gromowski
1:06.88
Apr 11
OMS Relays
3.
Kaylee Hazelwood
Hayden Fann
Allania Moore
Lorriane Smith
1:07.74c
Apr 22
VMS Black & Gold Invitational
4x100 Throwers Relay - Throwers
1.
Kaylee Hazelwood
Hayden Fann
Allania Moore
Chloe Jones
1:07.83
Apr 11
OMS Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Ellie Gray
Zoe Camden
Chloe Jones
Natalie Lansford
2:06.6h
Apr 22
VMS Black & Gold Invitational
2.
Maddy Rhoads
Allania Moore
Marianne Francis
Temperance Bray
2:34.17
Mar 28
Bourbon Middle School Invitational 2024
4x400 Relay
1.
Ellie Gray
Ava Prater
Zoe Camden
Natalie Lansford
5:08.87
Mar 28
Bourbon Middle School Invitational 2024
2.
Marianne Francis
Allania Moore
Maddy Rhoads
Faith Gromowski
6:19.5h
Apr 22
VMS Black & Gold Invitational
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Lorriane Smith
Faith Gromowski
Maddy Rhoads
Marianne Francis
2:43.3h
Apr 22
VMS Black & Gold Invitational
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
8
Chloe Jones
29' 3.25
PR
Apr 22
VMS Black & Gold Invitational
2.
7
Kaylee Hazelwood
25' 8.25
PR
Apr 22
VMS Black & Gold Invitational
3.
8
Hayden Fann
24' 4.25
PR
Mar 28
Bourbon Middle School Invitational 2024
4.
8
Allania Moore
21' 4.25
PR
Mar 28
Bourbon Middle School Invitational 2024
Discus - 1kg
1.
7
Kaylee Hazelwood
62' 11
PR
Mar 28
Bourbon Middle School Invitational 2024
2.
8
Hayden Fann
51' 5
PR
Apr 11
OMS Relays
3.
8
Allania Moore
44' 4
PR
Apr 22
VMS Black & Gold Invitational
4.
8
Chloe Jones
44' 2
PR
Mar 28
Bourbon Middle School Invitational 2024
High Jump
1.
7
Natalie Lansford
3' 11.75
Apr 22
VMS Black & Gold Invitational
8
Maddy Rhoads
3' 11.75
PR
Apr 22
VMS Black & Gold Invitational
Long Jump
1.
8
Ellie Gray
12' 2
Apr 11
OMS Relays
2.
8
Zoe Camden
11' 4.25
PR
Apr 22
VMS Black & Gold Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
8
Lorriane Smith
20' 10.5
Apr 22
VMS Black & Gold Invitational
2.
7
Temperance Bray
20' 6.5
PR
Apr 11
OMS Relays
*Recent improvement