Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
8
Landon Battles
12.34c
PR
May 9
Sectional 12
2.
7
Joe Owens
13.34c
Apr 7
Pittsfield
3.
7
Gavin Heinecke
14.14c
May 1
Central
4.
8
Joe Dietrich
14.64c
PR
Apr 16
Bobcat Relays
5.
8
Ryan Baumgartner
16.44c
PR
Apr 1
Brown County/Liberty
200 Meters
1.
7
Gavin Heinecke
29.14c
May 1
Central
2.
8
Joe Dietrich
30.64c
PR
Apr 7
Pittsfield
3.
7
Craig Doane
30.94c
PR
Apr 1
Brown County/Liberty
4.
8
Dawson Tenk
32.44c
PR
Apr 23
Colt Invitational
5.
8
Jacob Tenk
33.94c
PR
Apr 1
Brown County/Liberty
400 Meters
1.
8
Landon Battles
58.94c
PR
May 1
Central
2.
7
Landon Obert
1:02.94c
Apr 7
Pittsfield
3.
7
Joe Owens
1:03.44c
PR
May 9
Sectional 12
4.
8
Jacob Tenk
1:07.84c
PR
May 9
Sectional 12
5.
7
Levi Seibers
1:15.54c
PR
May 1
Central
800 Meters
1.
7
Landon Obert
2:23.2h
Apr 1
Brown County/Liberty
2.
7
Levi Seibers
2:50.9h
PR
May 9
Sectional 12
3.
8
Jacob Tenk
2:55.8h
PR
May 9
Sectional 12
4.
8
Dawson Tenk
2:59.7h
PR
May 1
Central
1600 Meters
1.
7
Landon Obert
5:22.3h
PR
May 9
Sectional 12
2.
8
Mason Tate
5:49.0h
PR
Apr 16
Bobcat Relays
3.
7
Jared Predmore
6:46.8h
PR
Apr 15
Liberty Open
4.
7
Gavin Heinecke
7:16.0h
PR
Apr 1
Brown County/Liberty
110m Hurdles - 30"
1.
7
Gavin Heinecke
18.04c
May 9
Sectional 12
2.
7
Joe Owens
18.34c
May 9
Sectional 12
3.
8
Jacob Tenk
20.34c
PR
May 9
Sectional 12
8
Dawson Tenk
20.34c
PR
Apr 16
Bobcat Relays
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
7
Joe Owens
19.34c
PR
Apr 7
Pittsfield
2.
8
Jacob Tenk
20.34c
PR
Apr 15
Liberty Open
3.
8
Dawson Tenk
20.44c
PR
Apr 1
Brown County/Liberty
4.
7
Gavin Heinecke
20.84c
PR
Apr 15
Liberty Open
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Craig Doane
Joe Dietrich
Dawson Tenk
Jacob Tenk
2:02.0h
May 1
Central
2.
-
Relay Team
2:06.8h
Apr 21
Pittsfield
3.
-
Dawson Tenk
Jared Predmore
Joe Dietrich
Gavin Heinecke
2:09.5h
Apr 1
Brown County/Liberty
4.
-
Joe Dietrich
Jared Predmore
Dawson Tenk
Jacob Tenk
2:09.9h
Apr 16
Bobcat Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Landon Obert
Landon Battles
Mason Tate
Joe Owens
4:10.9h
May 9
Sectional 12
2.
-
Relay Team
4:20.2h
May 1
Central
3.
-
Landon Battles
Mason Tate
Joe Owens
Landon Obert
4:28.7h
Apr 7
Pittsfield
4.
-
Mason Tate
Landon Obert
Joe Owens
Landon Battles
4:30.0h
Apr 23
Colt Invitational
5.
-
Landon Battles
Joe Owens
Mason Tate
Landon Obert
4:42.0h
Apr 16
Bobcat Relays
6.
7
Landon Obert
Craig Doane
Levi Seibers
Joe Owens
4:56.1h
Apr 1
Brown County/Liberty
7.
7
Levi Seibers
Craig Doane
Landon Obert
Jared Predmore
5:12.9h
May 1
Central
8.
8
Jacob Tenk
Dawson Tenk
Mason Tate
Landon Battles
5:13.5h
Apr 1
Brown County/Liberty
9.
7
Levi Seibers
Craig Doane
Jared Predmore
Gavin Heinecke
5:19.0h
Apr 16
Bobcat Relays
10.
7
Jared Predmore
Gavin Heinecke
Levi Seibers
Craig Doane
5:22.5h
Apr 23
Colt Invitational
Shot Put - 8lb
1.
8
Mason Tate
28' 9.5
PR
Apr 21
Pittsfield
2.
8
Ryan Baumgartner
23' 1.25
PR
Apr 21
Pittsfield
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
8
Mason Tate
30' 11
PR
Apr 23
Colt Invitational
2.
8
Ryan Baumgartner
27' 5
PR
Apr 16
Bobcat Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
8
Mason Tate
28' 1.25
PR
Apr 15
Liberty Open
2.
8
Ryan Baumgartner
25' 7.25
PR
Apr 15
Liberty Open
3.
8
Tim Obert
16' 7.25
PR
Apr 1
Brown County/Liberty
4.
8
Mason O'Hara
15' 9.5
PR
Apr 1
Brown County/Liberty
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Ryan Baumgartner
95' 10
PR
May 1
Central
2.
8
Mason Tate
81' 3
PR
May 1
Central
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
8
Ryan Baumgartner
86' 9.5
PR
Apr 21
Pittsfield
2.
8
Mason Tate
81' 2.5
PR
Apr 21
Pittsfield
3.
8
Tim Obert
63' 8.5
PR
Apr 1
Brown County/Liberty
4.
8
Mason O'Hara
46' 10.75
PR
Apr 1
Brown County/Liberty
High Jump
1.
8
Landon Battles
5' 7.25
PR
Apr 1
Brown County/Liberty
2.
7
Landon Obert
5' 2.5
Apr 21
Pittsfield
3.
7
Jared Predmore
4' 10
May 1
Central
4.
8
Joe Dietrich
4' 9.5
PR
Apr 7
Pittsfield
Long Jump
1.
7
Craig Doane
14' 2
PR
Apr 16
Bobcat Relays
2.
7
Levi Seibers
13' 2.5
Apr 21
Pittsfield
Womens
100 Meters
1.
7
Paige Knuffman
13.44c
May 9
Sectional 12
2.
8
Madelyn Haley
14.34c
PR
Apr 7
Pittsfield
7
Gabby Darnell
14.34c
PR
Apr 7
Pittsfield
4.
8
Jayla Jensen
15.94c
PR
Apr 1
Brown County/Liberty
5.
8
Faith Vance
16.44c
PR
May 9
Sectional 12
6.
7
Katelyn Hummel
17.84c
May 1
Central
200 Meters
1.
7
Paige Knuffman
28.94c
PR
May 9
Sectional 12
2.
8
Madelyn Haley
30.24c
PR
May 9
Sectional 12
3.
7
Courtney Lefringhouse
30.94c
PR
May 9
Sectional 12
4.
7
Allison Coonrod
31.24c
Apr 1
Brown County/Liberty
5.
8
Jayla Jensen
33.04c
PR
Apr 27
Liberty Invite
400 Meters
1.
8
Kaela Wellman
1:04.64c
PR
May 9
Sectional 12
2.
7
Allison Coonrod
1:07.64c
PR
May 9
Sectional 12
3.
7
Whitney Parkhill
1:11.84c
PR
Apr 1
Brown County/Liberty
4.
7
Gabby Darnell
1:13.84c
PR
Apr 1
Brown County/Liberty
5.
8
Grace Tenhouse
1:25.24c
Apr 21
Pittsfield
6.
8
Madelyn Haley
1:26.64c
PR
Apr 15
Liberty Open
7.
8
Courtney Riley
1:28.04c
PR
Apr 16
Bobcat Relays
800 Meters
1.
8
Katelyn Robbins
2:29.8h
PR
May 9
Sectional 12
2.
7
Whitney Parkhill
2:48.0h
PR
May 9
Sectional 12
3.
7
Payton Anderson
2:55.7h
PR
May 9
Sectional 12
4.
8
Grace Tenhouse
3:09.7h
May 1
Central
5.
8
Courtney Riley
3:18.7h
Apr 23
Colt Invitational
6.
7
Ashley Kearns
3:25.6h
PR
Apr 16
Bobcat Relays
7.
7
Katelyn Hummel
3:54.0h
PR
Apr 1
Brown County/Liberty
1600 Meters
1.
8
Katelyn Robbins
5:22.9h
PR
May 9
Sectional 12
2.
8
Kaela Wellman
6:15.3h
Apr 27
Liberty Invite
3.
7
Whitney Parkhill
6:21.0h
PR
Apr 7
Pittsfield
4.
8
Courtney Riley
6:41.7h
May 9
Sectional 12
5.
7
Ashley Kearns
7:48.9h
PR
Apr 27
Liberty Invite
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
7
Whitney Parkhill
18.44c
May 9
Sectional 12
2.
7
Ashley Kearns
20.24c
Apr 23
Colt Invitational
3.
8
Jayla Jensen
20.84c
PR
May 1
Central
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
7
Whitney Parkhill
18.64c
PR
Apr 7
Pittsfield
2.
7
Ashley Kearns
19.84c
PR
Apr 7
Pittsfield
3.
8
Jayla Jensen
21.04c
PR
Apr 27
Liberty Invite
4.
7
Courtney Lefringhouse
21.44c
PR
Apr 1
Brown County/Liberty
5.
7
Payton Anderson
25.04c
PR
Apr 1
Brown County/Liberty
4x100 Relay
1.
7
Allison Coonrod
Gabby Darnell
Courtney Lefringhouse
Kenzey Wagner
57.44c
May 9
Sectional 12
2.
-
Relay Team
59.44c
Apr 15
Liberty Open
3.
7
Kenzey Wagner
Allison Coonrod
Gabby Darnell
Courtney Lefringhouse
59.64c
Apr 16
Bobcat Relays
4.
7
Kenzey Wagner
Courtney Lefringhouse
Payton Anderson
Allison Coonrod
1:00.34c
May 1
Central
5.
7
Kenzey Wagner
Courtney Lefringhouse
Allison Coonrod
Gabby Darnell
1:00.94c
Apr 23
Colt Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
8
Faith Vance
Jenna Hahn
Madelyn Haley
Jayla Jensen
2:16.1h
Apr 1
Brown County/Liberty
2.
8
Madelyn Haley
Jayla Jensen
Courtney Riley
Grace Tenhouse
2:17.5h
May 9
Sectional 12
3.
8
Jayla Jensen
Madelyn Haley
Courtney Riley
Grace Tenhouse
2:18.9h
May 1
Central
4.
8
Grace Tenhouse
Madelyn Haley
Courtney Riley
Jayla Jensen
2:22.4h
Apr 16
Bobcat Relays
5.
-
Relay Team
2:22.8h
Apr 21
Pittsfield
6.
7
Katelyn Hummel
Ashley Kearns
Justine Obert
Zoey Obert
2:27.5h
May 9
Sectional 12
7.
8
Grace Tenhouse
Jayla Jensen
Madelyn Haley
Courtney Riley
2:28.8h
Apr 23
Colt Invitational
8.
7
Zoey Obert
Justine Obert
Katelyn Hummel
Ashley Kearns
2:30.3h
Apr 1
Brown County/Liberty
9.
7
Justine Obert
Zoey Obert
Ashley Kearns
Katelyn Hummel
2:31.5h
May 1
Central
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Allison Coonrod
Paige Knuffman
Whitney Parkhill
Katelyn Robbins
4:27.8h
May 9
Sectional 12
2.
-
Allison Coonrod
Paige Knuffman
Katelyn Robbins
Kaela Wellman
4:33.6h
May 1
Central
3.
-
Relay Team
4:47.9h
Apr 21
Pittsfield
4.
-
Katelyn Robbins
Whitney Parkhill
Allison Coonrod
Paige Knuffman
4:49.5h
Apr 16
Bobcat Relays
5.
-
Paige Knuffman
Whitney Parkhill
Katelyn Robbins
Kaela Wellman
4:59.2h
Apr 23
Colt Invitational
6.
7
Gabby Darnell
Kenzey Wagner
Payton Anderson
Courtney Lefringhouse
5:13.5h
Apr 16
Bobcat Relays
7.
8
Kaela Wellman
Courtney Riley
Grace Tenhouse
Katelyn Robbins
5:16.9h
Apr 1
Brown County/Liberty
8.
7
Allison Coonrod
Kenzey Wagner
Payton Anderson
Gabby Darnell
5:24.4h
Apr 23
Colt Invitational
9.
7
Gabby Darnell
Ashley Kearns
Courtney Lefringhouse
Whitney Parkhill
5:42.8h
Apr 1
Brown County/Liberty
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
8
Jenna Hahn
25' 8.5
PR
Apr 27
Liberty Invite
2.
7
Justine Obert
24' 2
May 1
Central
3.
7
Katelyn Hummel
23' 7.25
Apr 15
Liberty Open
4.
8
Faith Vance
22' 8
PR
May 9
Sectional 12
5.
7
Zoey Obert
20' 3.5
PR
Apr 1
Brown County/Liberty
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Jenna Hahn
87' 4.75
PR
Apr 1
Brown County/Liberty
2.
7
Katelyn Hummel
66' 7.25
Apr 15
Liberty Open
3.
8
Faith Vance
56' 7
PR
May 9
Sectional 12
4.
7
Zoey Obert
50' 10
PR
May 9
Sectional 12
5.
7
Justine Obert
47' 2.5
Apr 15
Liberty Open
High Jump
1.
8
Kaela Wellman
5' 0
PR
May 1
Central
2.
7
Allison Coonrod
4' 6
Apr 21
Pittsfield
3.
8
Katelyn Robbins
4' 4.75
PR
Apr 1
Brown County/Liberty
4.
7
Courtney Lefringhouse
4' 0
PR
Apr 21
Pittsfield
Long Jump
1.
7
Paige Knuffman
15' 4.75
Apr 27
Liberty Invite
2.
7
Kenzey Wagner
14' 3.5
PR
Apr 15
Liberty Open
3.
8
Madelyn Haley
13' 7.25
PR
Apr 15
Liberty Open
4.
7
Ashley Kearns
11' 10.75
PR
Apr 27
Liberty Invite
5.
7
Courtney Lefringhouse
11' 1.25
PR
Apr 1
Brown County/Liberty
6.
8
Grace Tenhouse
8' 10.75
PR
Apr 1
Brown County/Liberty
*Recent improvement