Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
8
Cole Nahlik
12.65
PR
Apr 13
OMS Relays
2.
8
Timothy Boehlein
12.71
PR
Apr 7
Hermann MS Relays
3.
7
Owen Burge
13.53
Apr 20
Union Quad
4.
8
Sam Backhaus
14.04c
PR
Apr 10
Sullivan Meet
5.
8
Charles O'Brien
14.09
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
6.
7
Glen Sander
14.14c
PR
Apr 10
Sullivan Meet
7.
8
William Breuer
14.36
PR
Apr 13
OMS Relays
8.
7
Colton Moritz
14.44c
PR
Apr 10
Sullivan Meet
9.
7
Blake Echeveste
15.36
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
10.
7
Jagger Wood
15.47
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
11.
7
Landon Vance
16.59
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
12.
7
Jess Bollmann
19.62
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
13.
8
Adam Borgerding
20.67
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
200 Meters
1.
8
Cole Nahlik
25.85
PR
Apr 7
Hermann MS Relays
2.
8
Conner Maher
26.54c
PR
Apr 10
Sullivan Meet
3.
8
Ryan Hoerstkamp
26.68
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
4.
8
Gabriel Scheperle
26.74c
PR
Apr 10
Sullivan Meet
5.
8
Timothy Boehlein
26.94
Apr 13
OMS Relays
6.
8
Charles O'Brien
29.74
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
7.
8
Jake Straatmann
31.04c
PR
Apr 10
Sullivan Meet
8.
7
Darius Haney
31.34c
PR
Apr 10
Sullivan Meet
400 Meters
1.
8
Conner Maher
57.47
PR
Apr 13
OMS Relays
2.
8
Cole Nahlik
59.13
PR
Apr 7
Hermann MS Relays
3.
8
Bryce Kazmaier
59.68
PR
Apr 7
Hermann MS Relays
4.
8
Kaleb Briggs
1:01.79
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
5.
8
Chase Hall
1:05.04c
PR
Apr 10
Sullivan Meet
6.
8
Nate Harbath
1:13.54c
PR
Apr 10
Sullivan Meet
7.
7
Landon Vance
1:25.64c
PR
Apr 10
Sullivan Meet
8.
7
Jess Bollmann
1:37.37
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
800 Meters
1.
8
Garrett Poole
2:20.91
PR
Apr 13
OMS Relays
2.
8
Jason Sides
2:25.36
PR
Apr 13
OMS Relays
3.
8
Brigham Broadbent
2:25.94
PR
Apr 7
Hermann MS Relays
4.
8
Jackson Montgomery-Smith
2:33.10
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
5.
8
Owen Bartlett
2:41.25
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
6.
8
Harrison Partridge
2:41.8h
PR
Apr 10
Sullivan Meet
7.
8
Davis Gruber
2:44.60
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
8.
8
Cole Langford
2:53.30
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
9.
7
Evan Femmer
3:18.76
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
10.
8
Andrew Groppe
3:35.1h
PR
Apr 10
Sullivan Meet
1600 Meters
1.
8
Garrett Poole
5:28.55
PR
Apr 7
Hermann MS Relays
2.
8
Jason Sides
5:32.57
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
3.
8
Harrison Partridge
5:48.13
PR
Apr 13
OMS Relays
4.
7
Micah Gargrave
5:53.94
Apr 20
Union Quad
5.
8
Davis Gruber
6:02.5h
Apr 10
Sullivan Meet
6.
7
Nic (Nicholas) James
6:03.41
Apr 13
OMS Relays
7.
8
Ben (Benjamin) Scheperle
6:07.5h
PR
Apr 10
Sullivan Meet
8.
7
Travis Bieg
6:16.5h
Apr 10
Sullivan Meet
9.
8
Zane Johnson
6:17.92
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
10.
7
Evan Williams
6:34.43
Apr 20
Union Quad
11.
7
Owen Spreckelmeyer
6:58.95
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
12.
7
Colin Soete
7:06.47
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
8
Sam Ancell
16.84c
PR
Apr 10
Sullivan Meet
2.
7
Hayden Thiemann
18.54c
Apr 10
Sullivan Meet
3.
8
Harrison Partridge
18.64c
PR
Apr 10
Sullivan Meet
8
Max Grimes
18.64c
PR
Apr 10
Sullivan Meet
100m Hurdles - 39"
1.
8
Sam Ancell
17.31
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
2.
7
Hayden Thiemann
17.86
Apr 20
Union Quad
3.
8
Harrison Partridge
19.32
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
4x100 Relay
1.
8
Bryce Kazmaier
Cole Nahlik
Timothy Boehlein
Gabriel Scheperle
49.84c
Apr 10
Sullivan Meet
2.
8
Louis Paule
Reese Pellin
Benjamin Scheperle
Bryce Kazmaier
50.92
Apr 13
OMS Relays
3.
8
Louis Paule
Gabriel Scheperle
Reese Pellin
Ryan Hoerstkamp
52.31
Apr 7
Hermann MS Relays
4.
7
Blake Echeveste
Owen Burge
John Lundak
Hayden Thiemann
55.31
Apr 20
Union Quad
5.
8
Nate Harbath
Jake Straatmann
Ryan Hoerstkamp
Chase Hall
56.04c
Apr 10
Sullivan Meet
6.
8
William Breuer
Louis Paule
Sam Backhaus
Jake Straatmann
56.20
Apr 20
Union Quad
7.
7
Darius Haney
John Lundak
Owen Burge
Lucas Yates
57.74c
Apr 10
Sullivan Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
8
Bryce Kazmaier
Timothy Boehlein
Cole Nahlik
Conner Maher
1:43.2h
Apr 10
Sullivan Meet
2.
8
Bryce Kazmaier
Timothy Boehlein
Gabriel Scheperle
Conner Maher
1:43.56
Apr 13
OMS Relays
3.
8
Bryce Kazmaier
Cole Nahlik
Timothy Boehlein
Gabriel Scheperle
1:44.43
Apr 20
Union Quad
4.
8
Bryce Kazmaier
Conner Maher
Louis Paule
Timothy Boehlein
1:45.95
Apr 7
Hermann MS Relays
5.
8
Sam Ancell
Max Grimes
Louis Paule
Reese Pellin
1:51.5h
Apr 10
Sullivan Meet
6.
7
Hayden Thiemann
Owen Burge
Lucas Yates
Blake Echeveste
2:01.9h
Apr 10
Sullivan Meet
7.
7
Blake Echeveste
John Lundak
Owen Burge
Lucas Yates
2:07.75
Apr 20
Union Quad
8.
Charles O'Brien
Glen Sander
Landon Vance
Jagger Wood
2:10.1h
Apr 10
Sullivan Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
8
Kaleb Briggs
Conner Maher
Garrett Poole
Brigham Broadbent
4:09.09
Apr 13
OMS Relays
2.
8
William Breuer
Conner Maher
Brigham Broadbent
Garrett Poole
4:09.86
Apr 7
Hermann MS Relays
3.
8
Kaleb Briggs
Reese Pellin
Sam Ancell
Gabriel Scheperle
4:11.84
Apr 20
Union Quad
4.
8
Kaleb Briggs
Sam Ancell
Brigham Broadbent
Reese Pellin
4:13.2h
Apr 10
Sullivan Meet
5.
Lucas Yates
Dayton Kiel
Glen Sander
Hayden Thiemann
4:40.45
Apr 20
Union Quad
6.
7
Hayden Thiemann
John Lundak
Owen Burge
Blake Echeveste
4:44.6h
Apr 10
Sullivan Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
8
Brigham Broadbent
Harrison Partridge
Garrett Poole
Jason Sides
9:54.09
Apr 20
Union Quad
2.
Jackson Montgomery-Smith
Owen Bartlett
Micah Gargrave
Davis Gruber
10:02.26
Apr 20
Union Quad
3.
8
Caden Inserra
Jackson Montgomery-Smith
Owen Bartlett
Davis Gruber
10:14.43
Apr 13
OMS Relays
4.
Harrison Partridge
Owen Bartlett
Micah Gargrave
Brigham Broadbent
10:27.50
Apr 7
Hermann MS Relays
5.
Caden Inserra
Cole Langford
Dayton Kiel
Zane Johnson
10:50.7h
Apr 10
Sullivan Meet
6.
Lane Miller
Cole Langford
Lucas Yates
Evan Femmer
11:32.54
Apr 20
Union Quad
7.
Evan Femmer
Colin Soete
Evan Williams
Wesley Thierbach
12:57.6h
Apr 10
Sullivan Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
8
Kaleb Burr
37' 5.75
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
2.
8
Sam Backhaus
37' 1
PR
Apr 13
OMS Relays
3.
8
Blake Murphy
35' 5.25
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
4.
8
Aaron Andrews
30' 1
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
5.
8
William Breuer
28' 10.75
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
6.
7
Colton Moritz
28' 2.75
Apr 20
Union Quad
7.
7
Ben Ridder
25' 8
Apr 20
Union Quad
8.
8
Chandler Donovan
21' 4.5
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Sam Backhaus
105' 9
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
2.
8
Ryan Hoerstkamp
93' 2
PR
Apr 13
OMS Relays
3.
8
Aaron Andrews
88' 4
PR
Apr 7
Hermann MS Relays
4.
8
Kaleb Burr
86' 2
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
5.
8
Blake Murphy
76' 7
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
6.
8
William Breuer
76' 4
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
7.
7
Colton Moritz
73' 4
Apr 20
Union Quad
8.
7
Ben Ridder
55' 7
Apr 20
Union Quad
9.
8
Chandler Donovan
48' 1
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
High Jump
1.
8
Davis Gruber
4' 10
PR
Apr 10
Sullivan Meet
8
Gabriel Scheperle
4' 10
PR
Apr 7
Hermann MS Relays
3.
8
Jason Sides
4' 8
PR
Apr 10
Sullivan Meet
4.
8
Jackson Montgomery-Smith
4' 6
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
5.
8
Garrett Poole
4' 4
PR
Apr 10
Sullivan Meet
6.
8
Owen Bartlett
4' 2
PR
Apr 10
Sullivan Meet
8
Cole Langford
4' 2
PR
Apr 10
Sullivan Meet
8
Reese Pellin
4' 2
Apr 20
Union Quad
9.
7
Travis Bieg
4' 0
Apr 20
Union Quad
Pole Vault
1.
8
Max Grimes
8' 0
Apr 7
Hermann MS Relays
2.
8
Harrison Partridge
7' 0
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
Long Jump
1.
8
Timothy Boehlein
16' 1
PR
Apr 13
OMS Relays
8
Bryce Kazmaier
16' 1
PR
Apr 7
Hermann MS Relays
3.
8
Cole Nahlik
16' 0
PR
Apr 13
OMS Relays
4.
7
Owen Burge
14' 7.25
PR
Apr 10
Sullivan Meet
5.
8
Nate Harbath
14' 7
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
6.
8
Chase Hall
14' 3
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
7.
8
Louis Paule
14' 2.5
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
8
Reese Pellin
14' 2.5
PR
Apr 10
Sullivan Meet
8
Jake Straatmann
14' 2.5
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
10.
7
John Lundak
13' 3.25
PR
Apr 10
Sullivan Meet
11.
8
Charles O'Brien
13' 1.5
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
12.
7
Blake Echeveste
12' 7.5
PR
Apr 10
Sullivan Meet
Triple Jump
1.
8
Bryce Kazmaier
36' 11.5
PR
Apr 7
Hermann MS Relays
2.
8
Kaleb Briggs
33' 7.5
PR
Apr 10
Sullivan Meet
3.
8
Conner Maher
33' 5.5
PR
Apr 10
Sullivan Meet
4.
8
Cole Nahlik
32' 2
Apr 7
Hermann MS Relays
5.
8
Nate Harbath
30' 3
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
6.
8
Timothy Boehlein
29' 9
PR
Apr 10
Sullivan Meet
7.
8
Louis Paule
28' 2
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
8.
7
Blake Echeveste
27' 4.25
PR
Apr 10
Sullivan Meet
9.
7
John Lundak
26' 10.5
PR
Apr 10
Sullivan Meet
10.
7
Darius Haney
23' 2.5
PR
Apr 10
Sullivan Meet
Womens
100 Meters
1.
8
Gwen Lottmann
13.92
PR
Apr 7
Hermann MS Relays
2.
8
Joie Heien
13.98
Apr 7
Hermann MS Relays
3.
7
Brooke Owens
14.08
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
4.
7
Kaylyn Wolking
14.22
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
5.
8
Clarise Kluba
14.52
Apr 20
Union Quad
6.
7
Alexis Lewis
14.56
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
7.
7
Avery Brooman
15.12
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
8.
8
Madison Ridder
15.20
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
9.
8
Kayla Niemeyer
15.32
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
10.
7
Rylee Eick
15.53
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
11.
8
Alyssa Sandbank
16.10
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
12.
7
Ava Kelly
16.14c
PR
Apr 10
Sullivan Meet
13.
8
Eden Gruchala
16.26
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
14.
7
Kelsee Crego
16.54c
PR
Apr 10
Sullivan Meet
15.
7
Caitlyn Seyer
18.61
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
200 Meters
1.
8
Joie Heien
28.64c
PR
Apr 10
Sullivan Meet
2.
8
Gwen Lottmann
29.61
PR
Apr 13
OMS Relays
3.
8
Clarise Kluba
29.91
PR
Apr 13
OMS Relays
4.
8
Emma Duncan
30.09
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
5.
7
Molly Rybak
30.57
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
6.
7
Alexis Lewis
30.84c
Apr 10
Sullivan Meet
7.
8
Madison Ridder
32.13
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
8.
8
Madyson Williams
32.39
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
9.
7
Avery Brooman
32.44c
PR
Apr 10
Sullivan Meet
10.
7
Avery Johnson
32.96
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
11.
7
Ava Carr
33.79
Apr 20
Union Quad
12.
8
Alyssa Sandbank
34.24c
PR
Apr 10
Sullivan Meet
13.
8
Eden Gruchala
34.72
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
14.
7
Ava Kelly
35.34c
PR
Apr 10
Sullivan Meet
400 Meters
1.
8
Mia Reed
1:04.34c
PR
Apr 10
Sullivan Meet
2.
8
Rebekah Lewis
1:05.90
PR
Apr 13
OMS Relays
3.
8
Emma Duncan
1:07.75
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
4.
8
Joie Heien
1:08.26
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
5.
7
Ingrid Figas
1:09.56
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
6.
8
Clarise Kluba
1:10.80
PR
Apr 13
OMS Relays
7.
8
Andrea Kimminau
1:14.54c
Apr 10
Sullivan Meet
8.
8
Abbie Kipp
1:15.64c
Apr 10
Sullivan Meet
9.
7
Jacqueline Kluba
1:24.24c
Apr 10
Sullivan Meet
10.
7
Rylee Eick
1:29.44c
PR
Apr 10
Sullivan Meet
800 Meters
1.
8
Mia Reed
2:32.88
Apr 13
OMS Relays
2.
8
Allison Meyer
2:54.06
Apr 20
Union Quad
3.
8
Lilly (Lillian) Nix
2:55.2h
PR
Apr 10
Sullivan Meet
4.
7
Ingrid Figas
2:58.6h
PR
Apr 10
Sullivan Meet
5.
7
Sadie Miller
3:01.2h
Apr 10
Sullivan Meet
6.
7
Madison Brown
3:05.17
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
7.
8
Arianna Hill
3:07.5h
Apr 10
Sullivan Meet
8.
7
Cecelia Heimos
3:07.56
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
1600 Meters
1.
8
Mia Reed
5:38.81
Apr 13
OMS Relays
2.
7
Madison Brown
6:23.23
PR
Apr 13
OMS Relays
3.
8
Arianna Hill
6:49.61
Apr 7
Hermann MS Relays
4.
8
Geneivie Clark
7:21.13
PR
Apr 13
OMS Relays
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Andrea Kimminau
18.54c
PR
Apr 10
Sullivan Meet
2.
8
Abbie Kipp
19.47
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
3.
7
Brooke Owens
19.86
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
4.
7
Rylee Eick
20.04c
PR
Apr 10
Sullivan Meet
5.
7
Kaylyn Wolking
20.47
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
6.
7
Kelsee Crego
20.66
Apr 20
Union Quad
7.
7
Gabrielle Kjellberg
20.71
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
8.
8
Arianna Hill
21.74c
Apr 10
Sullivan Meet
9.
7
Ava Carr
23.15
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
4x100 Relay
1.
Kaylee Pilger
Gabrielle Kjellberg
Jacqueline Kluba
Kayla Niemeyer
51.61
Apr 20
Union Quad
2.
Brooke Owens
Morgan Gratza
Emma Vodnansky
Joie Heien
54.38
Apr 13
OMS Relays
3.
Emma Duncan
Morgan Gratza
Andrea Kimminau
Brooke Owens
57.34c
Apr 10
Sullivan Meet
4.
Brooke Owens
Ingrid Figas
Kelsee Crego
Morgan Gratza
1:01.22
Apr 7
Hermann MS Relays
5.
7
Kaylee Pilger
Gabrielle Kjellberg
Avery Johnson
Maycee Davis
1:03.24c
Apr 10
Sullivan Meet
6.
Kelsee Crego
Gwen Lottmann
Alexis Lewis
Clarise Kluba
1:04.34
Apr 20
Union Quad
7.
8
Kayla Niemeyer
Eden Gruchala
Madyson Williams
Alyssa Sandbank
1:04.54c
Apr 10
Sullivan Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
Rebekah Lewis
Joie Heien
Brooke Owens
Ingrid Figas
1:55.59
Apr 20
Union Quad
2.
Brooke Owens
Morgan Gratza
Emma Vodnansky
Gwen Lottmann
1:57.36
Apr 13
OMS Relays
3.
Gwen Lottmann
Ingrid Figas
Morgan Gratza
Joie Heien
1:57.51
Apr 7
Hermann MS Relays
4.
Gwen Lottmann
Kelsee Crego
Morgan Gratza
Joie Heien
2:01.1h
Apr 10
Sullivan Meet
5.
8
Alyssa Sandbank
Madyson Williams
Kayla Niemeyer
Abbie Kipp
2:13.9h
Apr 10
Sullivan Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
8
Rebekah Lewis
Clarise Kluba
Gwen Lottmann
Mia Reed
4:30.47
Apr 20
Union Quad
2.
Ingrid Figas
Brooke Owens
Emma Duncan
Rebekah Lewis
4:35.96
Apr 13
OMS Relays
3.
Mia Reed
Emma Duncan
Gwen Lottmann
Brooke Owens
4:36.5h
Apr 10
Sullivan Meet
4.
Emma Duncan
Morgan Gratza
Andrea Kimminau
Ingrid Figas
4:52.12
Apr 7
Hermann MS Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Ingrid Figas
Abbie Kipp
Arianna Hill
Sadie Miller
11:32.22
Apr 13
OMS Relays
2.
Lillian Nix
Arianna Hill
Sadie Miller
Madison Brown
11:51.87
Apr 20
Union Quad
3.
8
Arianna Hill
Lillian Nix
Geneivie Clark
Abbie Kipp
12:07.88
Apr 7
Hermann MS Relays
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
8
Courtney McEwen
32' 1.75
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
2.
8
Elizabeth Brennecke
29' 2.5
PR
Apr 7
Hermann MS Relays
3.
7
Kaitlyn Williams
25' 7
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
4.
8
Ashley Stauffer
24' 3
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
5.
8
Delaney Siefken
22' 7
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
6.
7
Olivia Boehmer
21' 9.25
Apr 20
Union Quad
7.
8
Emma Hillermann
21' 0.5
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
8.
7
Amber Christeson
17' 0.75
Apr 20
Union Quad
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Elizabeth Brennecke
71' 0
PR
Apr 13
OMS Relays
2.
7
Kaitlyn Williams
57' 0
Apr 13
OMS Relays
3.
8
Delaney Siefken
52' 6
Apr 20
Union Quad
4.
8
Courtney McEwen
50' 9
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
5.
7
Olivia Boehmer
43' 1
Apr 20
Union Quad
6.
8
Emma Hillermann
43' 0
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
7.
8
Ashley Stauffer
39' 1.5
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
8.
7
Amber Christeson
36' 8
Apr 20
Union Quad
9.
7
Paige Cavenar
34' 11
Apr 10
Sullivan Meet
High Jump
1.
8
Morgan Gratza
4' 8
PR
Apr 10
Sullivan Meet
2.
8
Mia Reed
4' 4
Apr 7
Hermann MS Relays
3.
7
Kelsee Crego
4' 2
Apr 10
Sullivan Meet
4.
8
Madison Ridder
4' 0
Apr 20
Union Quad
Pole Vault
1.
8
Morgan Gratza
7' 0
PR
Apr 7
Hermann MS Relays
2.
8
Madison Ridder
6' 0
Apr 20
Union Quad
Long Jump
1.
7
Ingrid Figas
14' 0.5
Apr 13
OMS Relays
2.
8
Gwen Lottmann
13' 10.5
PR
Apr 13
OMS Relays
3.
8
Clarise Kluba
13' 9
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
4.
8
Joie Heien
13' 2
PR
Apr 7
Hermann MS Relays
5.
7
Alexis Lewis
13' 0
Apr 20
Union Quad
6.
8
Kayla Niemeyer
12' 3.25
PR
Apr 10
Sullivan Meet
7.
7
Molly Rybak
12' 1
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
8.
7
Gabrielle Kjellberg
11' 1.25
PR
Apr 10
Sullivan Meet
9.
7
Kaylee Pilger
11' 0.5
PR
Apr 10
Sullivan Meet
Triple Jump
1.
8
Emma Duncan
29' 3
PR
Apr 13
OMS Relays
2.
8
Andrea Kimminau
28' 9.25
PR
Apr 13
OMS Relays
3.
7
Avery Johnson
24' 5
Apr 20
Union Quad
4.
7
Avery Brooman
22' 4.5
Apr 10
Sullivan Meet
*Recent improvement