Season:
2009 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2019
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
8
Ethan Oliver
12.84c
PR
May 1
Soldotna Middle School Invitational
2.
7
Levi Hansen
13.64c
May 1
Soldotna Middle School Invitational
3.
8
Alex Agosti
13.74c
PR
Apr 23
Kms Dual Meet
4.
8
Tyler Chenault
14.24c
PR
Apr 23
Kms Dual Meet
5.
8
Hector Rivera
14.64c
PR
Apr 23
Kms Dual Meet
6.
7
Austin Frederic
15.34c
PR
May 1
Soldotna Middle School Invitational
7.
8
Joe Bressler
15.44c
PR
May 1
Soldotna Middle School Invitational
8.
7
Blake Riley
15.84c
PR
May 1
Soldotna Middle School Invitational
9.
7
Bill Ashwell
16.14c
PR
Apr 23
Kms Dual Meet
10.
8
Sage Klauder
17.14c
PR
May 1
Soldotna Middle School Invitational
200 Meters
1.
8
Shane Spalding
26.04c
PR
May 1
Soldotna Middle School Invitational
2.
8
Ethan Oliver
27.01
PR
May 8
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs 2009
3.
8
Alex Agosti
28.14c
PR
May 1
Soldotna Middle School Invitational
4.
7
Lucas Casebeer
28.54c
May 1
Soldotna Middle School Invitational
5.
8
Mattew Morse
29.34c
PR
May 1
Soldotna Middle School Invitational
6.
7
Jake Meyer
29.69
PR
May 8
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs 2009
7.
8
Duane Reitter
30.44c
PR
May 1
Soldotna Middle School Invitational
8.
7
Austin Frederic
32.14c
PR
May 1
Soldotna Middle School Invitational
9.
7
Blake Riley
32.64c
PR
May 1
Soldotna Middle School Invitational
10.
7
Bill Ashwell
35.54c
May 1
Soldotna Middle School Invitational
11.
8
Sage Klauder
35.64c
PR
May 1
Soldotna Middle School Invitational
400 Meters
1.
8
Mattew Morse
1:02.58
PR
May 8
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs 2009
2.
7
Jake Meyer
1:05.10
May 8
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs 2009
3.
7
Bill Ashwell
1:16.94
May 8
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs 2009
4.
7
Caleb Caldwell
1:18.64
May 8
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs 2009
800 Meters
1.
8
Alex Agosti
2:26.51
PR
May 8
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs 2009
2.
7
Marcus Gray
2:26.59
PR
May 8
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs 2009
3.
7
Caleb Caldwell
3:04.08
May 8
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs 2009
4.
8
Lee Kempf
3:09.3h
PR
May 1
Soldotna Middle School Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
8
Mattew Morse
5:23.61
PR
May 8
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs 2009
2.
8
Alex Agosti
5:30.58
PR
May 8
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs 2009
3.
7
Marcus Gray
5:34.15
PR
May 8
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs 2009
4.
8
Lee Kempf
6:29.43
PR
May 8
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs 2009
5.
8
Duane Reitter
6:35.5h
PR
Apr 23
Kms Dual Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
7
Jake Meyer
18.06
May 8
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs 2009
2.
8
Joe Bressler
20.50
PR
May 8
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs 2009
3.
7
Vlad Gushkov
21.29
PR
May 8
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs 2009
4x100 Relay
1.
8
Ethan Oliver
Tyler Chenault
Duane Reitter
Hector Rivera
55.47
May 8
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs 2009
2.
-
Blake Riley
Bill Ashwell
Tyler Brown
Sage Klauder
1:02.49
May 8
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs 2009
3.
-
Sage Klauder
Blake Riley
Bill Ashwell
Austin Frederic
1:04.04c
Apr 23
Kms Dual Meet
4.
-
Blake Riley
Bill Ashwell
Austin Frederic
Sage Klauder
1:05.24c
May 1
Soldotna Middle School Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Joe Bressler
Lucas Casebeer
Levi Hansen
Tyler Chenault
1:55.78
May 8
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs 2009
2.
-
Joe Bressler
Lucas Casebeer
Caleb Caldwell
Tyler Chenault
2:09.1h
May 1
Soldotna Middle School Invitational
3.
-
Joe Bressler
Tyler Chenault
Lucas Casebeer
Caleb Caldwell
2:11.3h
Apr 23
Kms Dual Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Marcus Gray
Hector Rivera
Mattew Morse
JD Ahlberg
4:26.18
May 8
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs 2009
2.
-
Marcus Gray
Blake Riley
JD Ahlberg
Miles Jones
5:05.9h
May 1
Soldotna Middle School Invitational
3.
-
Jacob Gilman
JD Ahlberg
Miles Jones
Blake Riley
5:40.0h
Apr 23
Kms Dual Meet
Shot Put - 8lb
1.
8
JD Ahlberg
39' 5.25
PR
May 8
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs 2009
2.
8
Duncan Brewer
30' 5
PR
Apr 23
Kms Dual Meet
3.
7
Miles Jones
28' 11.75
Apr 23
Kms Dual Meet
4.
8
Don Chenault
28' 7.75
PR
Apr 23
Kms Dual Meet
5.
7
Tyler Brown
27' 3.5
May 8
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs 2009
Discus - 1kg
1.
7
Tyler Brown
76' 6
PR
May 8
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs 2009
2.
8
Duncan Brewer
75' 9
PR
May 8
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs 2009
3.
8
JD Ahlberg
72' 7
PR
May 8
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs 2009
4.
7
Miles Jones
72' 4
May 8
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs 2009
5.
8
Don Chenault
59' 7
Apr 23
Kms Dual Meet
6.
7
Vlad Gushkov
58' 11
PR
May 1
Soldotna Middle School Invitational
7.
7
Levi Hansen
53' 1
PR
Apr 23
Kms Dual Meet
High Jump
1.
8
Shane Spalding
5' 0
PR
May 1
Soldotna Middle School Invitational
2.
7
Jake Meyer
4' 8
May 1
Soldotna Middle School Invitational
7
Lucas Casebeer
4' 8
May 1
Soldotna Middle School Invitational
4.
8
Mattew Morse
4' 4
PR
May 1
Soldotna Middle School Invitational
7
Levi Hansen
4' 4
PR
May 8
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs 2009
6.
8
Duane Reitter
4' 2
PR
May 1
Soldotna Middle School Invitational
7.
8
JD Ahlberg
3' 10
PR
May 1
Soldotna Middle School Invitational
Long Jump
1.
8
Ethan Oliver
16' 9
PR
May 8
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs 2009
2.
8
Shane Spalding
16' 6
PR
Apr 23
Kms Dual Meet
3.
7
Marcus Gray
15' 0
PR
May 8
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs 2009
4.
7
Lucas Casebeer
12' 1.75
May 8
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs 2009
5.
7
Vlad Gushkov
11' 4.75
PR
May 8
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs 2009
6.
8
Joe Bressler
11' 0
PR
May 8
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs 2009
7.
7
Miles Jones
10' 1
Apr 23
Kms Dual Meet
8.
7
Tyler Brown
9' 10
PR
Apr 23
Kms Dual Meet
9.
8
Don Chenault
9' 9
PR
Apr 23
Kms Dual Meet
10.
8
Jacob Gilman
9' 5
PR
Apr 23
Kms Dual Meet
Triple Jump
1.
8
Shane Spalding
37' 8.75
PR
May 8
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs 2009
2.
7
Levi Hansen
35' 1.25
May 8
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs 2009
3.
8
Tyler Chenault
32' 2.5
PR
May 8
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs 2009
4.
7
Vlad Gushkov
23' 11
PR
May 1
Soldotna Middle School Invitational
5.
8
Jacob Gilman
20' 11.5
PR
May 8
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs 2009
Womens
100 Meters
1.
8
Leah Sandahl
13.84c
PR
May 1
Soldotna Middle School Invitational
2.
8
Hope Steffenson
14.47
PR
May 8
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs 2009
3.
7
Rachel Moulton
14.94c
PR
May 1
Soldotna Middle School Invitational
4.
8
Ericka Reynolds
15.04c
PR
Apr 23
Kms Dual Meet
5.
8
Gretta Kennedy
15.44c
PR
May 1
Soldotna Middle School Invitational
6.
7
Alexi Bravo
15.64c
PR
May 1
Soldotna Middle School Invitational
7.
8
Sydney Taylor
15.78
PR
May 8
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs 2009
8.
8
Austin Daly
16.54c
PR
May 1
Soldotna Middle School Invitational
9.
8
Hannah Davis
16.74c
PR
May 1
Soldotna Middle School Invitational
200 Meters
1.
8
Leah Sandahl
28.44c
PR
May 1
Soldotna Middle School Invitational
2.
8
Carly Norvelle
30.94c
PR
May 1
Soldotna Middle School Invitational
3.
8
Jenna Calhoun
31.04c
PR
May 1
Soldotna Middle School Invitational
4.
8
Sasha Thompson
31.14
PR
May 8
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs 2009
5.
8
Ericka Reynolds
31.58
PR
May 8
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs 2009
6.
7
Alexi Bravo
32.24c
PR
May 1
Soldotna Middle School Invitational
7.
7
Makayla George
33.34c
PR
May 1
Soldotna Middle School Invitational
8.
8
Krystal Hamman
34.04c
May 1
Soldotna Middle School Invitational
9.
7
Vienna Schmitter-Schrier
34.54c
PR
May 1
Soldotna Middle School Invitational
10.
8
Sarah Rawson
34.64c
PR
May 1
Soldotna Middle School Invitational
11.
8
Austin Daly
34.94c
PR
May 1
Soldotna Middle School Invitational
12.
8
Hannah Davis
35.34c
PR
May 1
Soldotna Middle School Invitational
13.
7
Raquelle Reynolds
35.94c
Apr 23
Kms Dual Meet
14.
7
Katy Knacksteat
36.84c
PR
May 1
Soldotna Middle School Invitational
15.
7
Dacia Shier
37.14c
PR
Apr 23
Kms Dual Meet
16.
7
Caitlin Steinbeck
38.24c
PR
Apr 23
Kms Dual Meet
17.
7
Courtney Stroh
41.34c
May 1
Soldotna Middle School Invitational
400 Meters
1.
8
Jenna Calhoun
1:07.07
PR
May 8
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs 2009
2.
8
Sasha Thompson
1:07.10
PR
May 8
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs 2009
3.
8
Hope Steffenson
1:07.28
PR
May 8
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs 2009
4.
7
Raquelle Reynolds
1:12.41
PR
May 8
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs 2009
5.
8
Carly Norvelle
1:14.44c
PR
May 1
Soldotna Middle School Invitational
6.
7
Makayla George
1:14.62
PR
May 8
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs 2009
7.
7
Kirsten Duran
1:15.44c
PR
May 1
Soldotna Middle School Invitational
8.
7
Jordan Jackman
1:16.22
PR
May 8
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs 2009
9.
8
Chelsea Springer
1:20.44c
PR
Apr 23
Kms Dual Meet
10.
7
Vienna Schmitter-Schrier
1:20.64c
PR
May 1
Soldotna Middle School Invitational
11.
7
Caitlin Steinbeck
1:24.14c
PR
May 1
Soldotna Middle School Invitational
12.
7
Katy Knacksteat
1:26.54c
PR
May 1
Soldotna Middle School Invitational
13.
7
Courtney Stroh
1:28.94c
PR
May 1
Soldotna Middle School Invitational
800 Meters
1.
8
Hope Steffenson
2:45.60
PR
May 8
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs 2009
2.
8
Ericka Reynolds
2:53.15
PR
May 8
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs 2009
3.
7
Kirsten Duran
2:54.92
PR
May 8
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs 2009
4.
7
Elan Krull
2:55.52
PR
May 8
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs 2009
5.
7
Raquelle Reynolds
2:57.28
PR
May 8
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs 2009
6.
7
Caitlin Steinbeck
3:22.5h
PR
May 1
Soldotna Middle School Invitational
7.
8
Chelsea Springer
3:25.8h
PR
Apr 23
Kms Dual Meet
8.
7
Makayla George
3:32.1h
PR
Apr 23
Kms Dual Meet
9.
7
Vienna Schmitter-Schrier
3:35.9h
PR
Apr 23
Kms Dual Meet
1600 Meters
1.
8
Jenna Calhoun
5:58.87
May 8
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs 2009
2.
8
Hope Steffenson
6:03.49
PR
May 8
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs 2009
3.
7
Kirsten Duran
6:24.08
May 8
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs 2009
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Leah Sandahl
17.04c
May 1
Soldotna Middle School Invitational
2.
8
Carly Norvelle
18.44c
PR
May 1
Soldotna Middle School Invitational
3.
8
Sasha Thompson
19.74c
PR
Apr 23
Kms Dual Meet
4.
7
Jordan Jackman
20.64
May 8
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs 2009
5.
8
Sierra Scott
20.94c
PR
May 1
Soldotna Middle School Invitational
6.
7
Elan Krull
21.31
PR
May 8
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs 2009
7.
7
Rachel Moulton
21.84c
May 1
Soldotna Middle School Invitational
8.
7
Christina Glenzel
30.54c
PR
May 1
Soldotna Middle School Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Jordan Jackman
Elan Krull
Gretta Kennedy
Sydney Taylor
59.25
May 8
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs 2009
2.
-
Erica Tofte
Gretta Kennedy
Jordan Jackman
Sydney Taylor
1:02.24c
May 1
Soldotna Middle School Invitational
3.
-
Ericka Reynolds
Sydney Taylor
Jordan Jackman
Vienna Schmitter-Schrier
1:02.34c
Apr 23
Kms Dual Meet
4.
-
Makayla George
Austin Daly
Vienna Schmitter-Schrier
Erica Tofte
1:03.99
May 8
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs 2009
5.
-
Relay Team
1:05.94c
Apr 23
Kms Dual Meet
6.
-
Makayla George
Austin Daly
Elan Krull
Vienna Schmitter-Schrier
1:07.74c
May 1
Soldotna Middle School Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Leah Sandahl
Ericka Reynolds
Sasha Thompson
Alexi Bravo
2:01.46
May 8
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs 2009
2.
8
Leah Sandahl
Ericka Reynolds
Sasha Thompson
Carly Norvelle
2:01.6h
May 1
Soldotna Middle School Invitational
3.
8
Leah Sandahl
Jenna Calhoun
Carly Norvelle
Gretta Kennedy
2:08.7h
Apr 23
Kms Dual Meet
4.
7
Makayla George
Katy Knacksteat
Vienna Schmitter-Schrier
Courtney Stroh
2:21.27
May 8
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs 2009
5.
-
Molly Rowley
Katy Knacksteat
Dacia Shier
Courtney Stroh
2:25.7h
May 1
Soldotna Middle School Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Jenna Calhoun
Kirsten Duran
Sydney Taylor
Sarah Rawson
5:02.16
May 8
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs 2009
2.
8
Jenna Calhoun
Gretta Kennedy
Sydney Taylor
Sarah Rawson
5:08.7h
May 1
Soldotna Middle School Invitational
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
8
Krystal Hamman
26' 2
PR
Apr 23
Kms Dual Meet
2.
7
Caitlin Steinbeck
21' 6.5
May 8
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs 2009
3.
7
Alexi Bravo
21' 1.5
PR
May 8
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs 2009
4.
7
Mickey Mahan-Hamil
20' 6
Apr 23
Kms Dual Meet
5.
8
Sierra Scott
19' 0
PR
May 8
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs 2009
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Sierra Scott
64' 3
PR
May 8
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs 2009
2.
8
Krystal Hamman
58' 1
PR
May 8
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs 2009
3.
7
Caitlin Steinbeck
57' 0
PR
May 8
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs 2009
4.
7
Alexi Bravo
56' 5
PR
May 8
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs 2009
5.
7
Mickey Mahan-Hamil
48' 3
PR
Apr 23
Kms Dual Meet
High Jump
1.
8
Sydney Taylor
4' 0
PR
May 1
Soldotna Middle School Invitational
8
Krystal Hamman
4' 0
PR
Apr 23
Kms Dual Meet
3.
7
Alexi Bravo
3' 10
PR
May 1
Soldotna Middle School Invitational
7
Jordan Jackman
3' 10
PR
May 1
Soldotna Middle School Invitational
5.
8
Austin Daly
3' 8
PR
May 1
Soldotna Middle School Invitational
6.
7
Destany Feik
3' 6
PR
Apr 23
Kms Dual Meet
Long Jump
1.
7
Erica Tofte
11' 3
PR
May 8
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs 2009
2.
8
Gretta Kennedy
11' 0
PR
May 8
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs 2009
3.
7
Raquelle Reynolds
10' 9.25
May 8
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs 2009
4.
7
Dacia Shier
8' 8
PR
May 1
Soldotna Middle School Invitational
5.
8
Molly Rowley
8' 3.25
PR
May 1
Soldotna Middle School Invitational
6.
8
Hannah Davis
8' 2.25
PR
May 8
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs 2009
Triple Jump
1.
8
Sasha Thompson
29' 1.75
PR
May 8
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs 2009
*Recent improvement