Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2019
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
8
Noah Fisk
11.88
PR
May 14
KPBSD Middle School Borough Finals
2.
8
Daniel Reutov
12.14
PR
May 14
KPBSD Middle School Borough Finals
3.
8
Isaiah Nevak
12.85
PR
May 14
KPBSD Middle School Borough Finals
4.
8
Micah Mershon
12.94c
PR
Apr 15
Kenai Invitational
5.
7
Aiden Arno
13.24c
PR
Apr 15
Kenai Invitational
6.
7
Xander Kuhlhanek
13.64c
Apr 22
2016 Homer MS Invitational
8
Ethan Anderson
13.64c
PR
Apr 15
Kenai Invitational
8.
8
Ian Brant
14.84c
PR
Apr 22
2016 Homer MS Invitational
9.
8
Alden Ross
15.34c
PR
Apr 29
2016 Seward MS Invite
10.
8
Rio Shemet-Pritcher
15.84c
PR
Apr 29
2016 Seward MS Invite
11.
7
Riley Jones
16.24c
Apr 29
2016 Seward MS Invite
12.
8
Collin Pryor
16.44c
PR
Apr 22
2016 Homer MS Invitational
13.
7
Owen Glasman
16.84c
PR
Apr 22
2016 Homer MS Invitational
14.
7
Aaron Toro
19.04c
PR
Apr 22
2016 Homer MS Invitational
200 Meters
1.
8
Noah Fisk
24.80
PR
May 14
KPBSD Middle School Borough Finals
2.
8
Isaiah Nevak
28.04c
PR
Apr 22
2016 Homer MS Invitational
3.
7
Xander Kuhlhanek
28.34c
PR
May 6
Nikiski Middle Invite
8
Ethan Anderson
28.34c
PR
Apr 15
Kenai Invitational
5.
8
Ian Brant
28.84c
PR
May 6
Nikiski Middle Invite
6.
8
Micah Mershon
29.04c
PR
May 6
Nikiski Middle Invite
7.
8
Alden Ross
29.79
PR
May 14
KPBSD Middle School Borough Finals
8.
7
Clayton Beachy
29.84c
PR
May 6
Nikiski Middle Invite
9.
8
Gus Roelef
30.14c
PR
May 6
Nikiski Middle Invite
10.
8
Eric Holmes
30.44c
PR
May 6
Nikiski Middle Invite
11.
7
Larry Dunn
31.84c
PR
May 6
Nikiski Middle Invite
12.
8
Collin Pryor
35.34c
PR
May 6
Nikiski Middle Invite
13.
8
Rio Shemet-Pritcher
36.34c
PR
May 6
Nikiski Middle Invite
14.
7
Rhodes Turner
37.14c
May 6
Nikiski Middle Invite
15.
7
Riley Jones
37.64c
May 6
Nikiski Middle Invite
16.
7
Aaron Toro
43.74c
PR
Apr 22
2016 Homer MS Invitational
400 Meters
1.
8
Noah Fisk
55.13
PR
May 14
KPBSD Middle School Borough Finals
2.
8
Liam Coleman
1:02.20
PR
May 14
KPBSD Middle School Borough Finals
3.
8
Tyler Gilliland
1:04.48
PR
May 14
KPBSD Middle School Borough Finals
4.
8
Gus Roelef
1:05.50
PR
May 14
KPBSD Middle School Borough Finals
5.
8
JJ Williamson
1:05.71
PR
May 14
KPBSD Middle School Borough Finals
6.
7
Aaron Toro
1:09.14c
PR
Apr 15
Kenai Invitational
800 Meters
1.
8
Isaiah Nevak
2:27.1h
PR
Apr 29
2016 Seward MS Invite
2.
8
Liam Coleman
2:31.0h
PR
Apr 29
2016 Seward MS Invite
3.
7
Peter Syth
2:36.0h
PR
May 10
KPBSD Middle School Borough Prelim
4.
7
Clayton Beachy
2:40.5h
PR
May 6
Nikiski Middle Invite
5.
8
Alec Rhodes
2:46.4h
PR
May 10
KPBSD Middle School Borough Prelim
6.
7
Larry Dunn
3:05.5h
PR
May 6
Nikiski Middle Invite
1600 Meters
1.
7
Clayton Beachy
5:35.97
PR
May 14
KPBSD Middle School Borough Finals
2.
7
Peter Syth
5:50.38
May 14
KPBSD Middle School Borough Finals
3.
8
Alec Rhodes
6:16.8h
PR
Apr 15
Kenai Invitational
4.
7
Sly Gaona
6:31.33
PR
May 14
KPBSD Middle School Borough Finals
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Daniel Reutov
15.64c
PR
Apr 15
Kenai Invitational
2.
8
Noah Fisk
15.94c
PR
Apr 29
2016 Seward MS Invite
3.
8
Micah Mershon
16.34c
PR
Apr 22
2016 Homer MS Invitational
4.
8
Ethan Pitzman
17.07
PR
May 14
KPBSD Middle School Borough Finals
5.
7
Clayton Beachy
17.26
May 14
KPBSD Middle School Borough Finals
6.
8
Liam Coleman
17.85
PR
May 14
KPBSD Middle School Borough Finals
7.
8
Alden Ross
18.72
PR
May 14
KPBSD Middle School Borough Finals
8.
7
Peter Syth
21.24c
PR
Apr 15
Kenai Invitational
9.
7
Larry Dunn
21.94c
PR
Apr 29
2016 Seward MS Invite
10.
8
Collin Pryor
22.14c
PR
Apr 22
2016 Homer MS Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
7
Aiden Arno
Ben Coble
Colton Espeland
Xander Kuhlhanek
54.74c
Apr 15
Kenai Invitational
2.
Colton Espeland
Phinny Weston
Aiden Arno
Isaiah Nevak
55.74c
Apr 22
2016 Homer MS Invitational
3.
Tyler Gilliland
Alden Ross
Phinny Weston
JJ Williamson
56.64c
May 6
Nikiski Middle Invite
4.
7
Aiden Arno
Colton Espeland
Riley Jones
Parker Lowney
1:02.34c
Apr 29
2016 Seward MS Invite
5.
7
Ben Coble
Larry Dunn
Riley Jones
Parker Lowney
1:03.24c
Apr 22
2016 Homer MS Invitational
6.
Larry Dunn
Riley Jones
Parker Lowney
Rio Shemet-Pritcher
1:05.04c
Apr 15
Kenai Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
8
Isaiah Nevak
JJ Williamson
Tyler Gilliland
Micah Mershon
1:51.68
May 14
KPBSD Middle School Borough Finals
2.
8
Tyler Gilliland
Micha Mershon
Isaiah Nevak
JJ Williamson
1:52.2h
Apr 22
2016 Homer MS Invitational
3.
8
Tyler Gilliland
Isaiah Nevak
Ethan Pitzman
JJ Williamson
1:53.4h
May 6
Nikiski Middle Invite
4.
Relay Team
2:09.3h
May 6
Nikiski Middle Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Liam Coleman
Peter Syth
Tyler Gilliland
Clayton Beachy
4:22.85
May 14
KPBSD Middle School Borough Finals
2.
7
Sly Gaona
Xander Kuhlhanek
Peter Syth
Rhodes Turner
5:22.6h
May 6
Nikiski Middle Invite
3.
Clayton Beachy
Dylan McBride
Collin Pryor
Peter Syth
5:23.9h
Apr 22
2016 Homer MS Invitational
4.
7
Sly Gaona
Owen Glesman
Dylan McBride
Peter Syth
5:31.6h
Apr 15
Kenai Invitational
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Clayton Beachy
Riley Jones
Xander Kuhlhanek
Alden Ross
2:08.6h
May 6
Nikiski Middle Invite
Shot Put - 8lb
1.
8
Noah Fisk
41' 7
PR
Apr 22
2016 Homer MS Invitational
2.
8
Ian Brant
28' 2.5
PR
May 6
Nikiski Middle Invite
3.
8
Gus Roelef
27' 8.5
PR
May 6
Nikiski Middle Invite
4.
8
Ethan Anderson
27' 6
PR
May 6
Nikiski Middle Invite
5.
8
Ethan Pitzman
26' 1.5
PR
May 6
Nikiski Middle Invite
6.
7
Colton Espeland
24' 10.5
PR
May 6
Nikiski Middle Invite
7.
7
Xander Kuhlhanek
24' 8.5
PR
Apr 15
Kenai Invitational
8.
8
Alec Rhodes
22' 2.25
PR
May 10
KPBSD Middle School Borough Prelim
9.
7
Parker Lowney
21' 8.5
PR
May 6
Nikiski Middle Invite
7
Rhodes Turner
21' 8.5
PR
May 6
Nikiski Middle Invite
11.
7
Owen Glasman
20' 9.75
PR
Apr 22
2016 Homer MS Invitational
12.
7
Gabe LeBlanc
20' 4
PR
Apr 15
Kenai Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Ian Brant
90' 0
PR
May 10
KPBSD Middle School Borough Prelim
2.
7
Parker Lowney
68' 9
May 10
KPBSD Middle School Borough Prelim
3.
7
Xander Kuhlhanek
59' 3
PR
Apr 15
Kenai Invitational
4.
8
Rio Shemet-Pritcher
58' 9
PR
Apr 29
2016 Seward MS Invite
5.
8
Ethan Pitzman
57' 4
PR
Apr 22
2016 Homer MS Invitational
6.
7
Larry Dunn
53' 6
PR
May 10
KPBSD Middle School Borough Prelim
7.
7
Clayton Beachy
51' 0
PR
Apr 15
Kenai Invitational
8.
8
Alec Rhodes
48' 4
PR
Apr 15
Kenai Invitational
9.
7
Sly Gaona
48' 2
PR
Apr 29
2016 Seward MS Invite
10.
7
Colton Espeland
46' 1
PR
Apr 29
2016 Seward MS Invite
11.
7
Riley Jones
45' 10
Apr 29
2016 Seward MS Invite
High Jump
1.
7
Phinny Weston
4' 8
Apr 29
2016 Seward MS Invite
7
Xander Kuhlhanek
4' 8
May 10
KPBSD Middle School Borough Prelim
3.
8
Ethan Pitzman
4' 6
PR
Apr 22
2016 Homer MS Invitational
8
Daniel Reutov
4' 6
May 10
KPBSD Middle School Borough Prelim
5.
7
Ben Coble
4' 2
PR
Apr 29
2016 Seward MS Invite
6.
8
Collin Pryor
4' 0
PR
Apr 22
2016 Homer MS Invitational
7.
8
Alden Ross
3' 10
PR
Apr 29
2016 Seward MS Invite
Long Jump
1.
7
Clayton Beachy
15' 1.75
May 10
KPBSD Middle School Borough Prelim
2.
7
Xander Kuhlhanek
14' 6.5
Apr 22
2016 Homer MS Invitational
3.
8
Isaiah Nevak
14' 6.25
PR
May 10
KPBSD Middle School Borough Prelim
4.
7
Aiden Arno
14' 5
PR
Apr 15
Kenai Invitational
5.
7
Phinny Weston
14' 0.5
PR
May 10
KPBSD Middle School Borough Prelim
6.
8
Ethan Pitzman
12' 4
PR
Apr 15
Kenai Invitational
8
Ethan Anderson
12' 4
PR
Apr 15
Kenai Invitational
8.
7
Ben Coble
11' 8.5
PR
May 10
KPBSD Middle School Borough Prelim
9.
7
Dylan McBride
9' 11
PR
Apr 15
Kenai Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
8
Daniel Reutov
35' 10.5
PR
May 10
KPBSD Middle School Borough Prelim
2.
8
Ethan Pitzman
31' 10
PR
May 6
Nikiski Middle Invite
3.
7
Xander Kuhlhanek
30' 4
PR
May 6
Nikiski Middle Invite
4.
8
Ethan Anderson
29' 4.25
PR
May 10
KPBSD Middle School Borough Prelim
Womens
100 Meters
1.
7
Laura Inama
13.74c
Apr 29
2016 Seward MS Invite
2.
8
Kelli Bishop
13.84c
PR
Apr 22
2016 Homer MS Invitational
3.
8
Autumn Daigle
13.86
PR
May 14
KPBSD Middle School Borough Finals
4.
8
Rylee Doughty
14.54
PR
May 14
KPBSD Middle School Borough Finals
5.
7
Jessica Sonnen
14.74c
PR
Apr 22
2016 Homer MS Invitational
7
Kaya Dalke
14.74c
PR
Apr 22
2016 Homer MS Invitational
7.
7
Zoe Stonorov
15.74c
Apr 22
2016 Homer MS Invitational
8.
8
Sophie Morin
16.14c
PR
Apr 15
Kenai Invitational
9.
7
Lilli Heimbold
16.64c
PR
Apr 22
2016 Homer MS Invitational
10.
8
Iris Downey
17.14c
PR
Apr 22
2016 Homer MS Invitational
11.
7
Ann Graham
19.94c
Apr 29
2016 Seward MS Invite
200 Meters
1.
8
Kelli Bishop
29.46
PR
May 14
KPBSD Middle School Borough Finals
2.
8
Autumn Daigle
30.14c
PR
May 6
Nikiski Middle Invite
3.
7
Laura Inama
30.54c
May 6
Nikiski Middle Invite
4.
7
Jessica Sonnen
31.84c
PR
May 6
Nikiski Middle Invite
5.
7
Zoe Stonorov
31.98
May 14
KPBSD Middle School Borough Finals
6.
7
Rachelle Biggs
32.44c
PR
Apr 15
Kenai Invitational
7.
7
Lilli Heimbold
33.44c
PR
May 6
Nikiski Middle Invite
8.
7
Kaitlyn White
34.86
PR
May 14
KPBSD Middle School Borough Finals
9.
7
Hannah Hatfield
35.33
PR
May 14
KPBSD Middle School Borough Finals
400 Meters
1.
7
Brooke Miller
1:09.50
May 14
KPBSD Middle School Borough Finals
2.
7
Jessica Sonnen
1:12.54c
PR
Apr 29
2016 Seward MS Invite
3.
7
Paige Jones
1:13.14c
PR
Apr 29
2016 Seward MS Invite
4.
7
Rachelle Biggs
1:19.14c
PR
Apr 22
2016 Homer MS Invitational
5.
7
Kaya Dalke
1:21.54c
PR
Apr 15
Kenai Invitational
800 Meters
1.
7
Brooke Miller
2:46.1h
May 10
KPBSD Middle School Borough Prelim
2.
7
Kaya Dalke
3:02.7h
PR
Apr 22
2016 Homer MS Invitational
3.
7
Ann Graham
3:45.6h
PR
May 6
Nikiski Middle Invite
1600 Meters
1.
7
Brooke Miller
6:04.30
May 14
KPBSD Middle School Borough Finals
2.
7
Kaya Dalke
6:22.8h
PR
Apr 22
2016 Homer MS Invitational
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Rylee Doughty
17.34c
PR
Apr 22
2016 Homer MS Invitational
2.
8
Marina Carroll
17.44c
PR
Apr 22
2016 Homer MS Invitational
3.
8
Autumn Daigle
17.64c
PR
Apr 22
2016 Homer MS Invitational
4.
8
Daisy Kettle
18.24c
PR
Apr 22
2016 Homer MS Invitational
5.
7
Laura Inama
19.30
May 14
KPBSD Middle School Borough Finals
6.
8
Eve Brau
19.74c
PR
Apr 22
2016 Homer MS Invitational
7.
7
Hannah Hatfield
23.84c
Apr 29
2016 Seward MS Invite
8.
7
Kaitlyn White
24.74c
PR
Apr 29
2016 Seward MS Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
Rylee Doughty
Laura Inama
Autumn Daigle
Kelli Bishop
57.32
May 14
KPBSD Middle School Borough Finals
2.
Kelli Bishop
Autumn Daigle
Rylee Doughty
Laura Inama
57.44c
May 6
Nikiski Middle Invite
3.
Eve Brau
Autumn Daigle
Rylee Doughty
Laura Inama
1:01.14c
Apr 29
2016 Seward MS Invite
4.
Iris Downey
Laura Inama
Sophie Morin
Zoe Stonorov
1:03.44c
Apr 15
Kenai Invitational
5.
Kaya Dalke
Iris Downey
Sophie Morin
Zoe Stonorov
1:03.54c
May 6
Nikiski Middle Invite
6.
Iris Downey
Hannah Hatfield
Sophie Morin
Zoe Stonorov
1:05.94c
Apr 22
2016 Homer MS Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
8
Eve Brau
Marina Carrol
Rylee Doughty
Daisy Kettle
2:03.2h
May 6
Nikiski Middle Invite
2.
8
Daisy Kettle
Eve Brau
Rylee Doughty
Autumn Daigle
2:03.29
May 14
KPBSD Middle School Borough Finals
4x400 Relay
1.
7
Hannah Hatfield
Paige Jones
Brooke Miller
Jessica Sonnen
4:58.4h
May 6
Nikiski Middle Invite
2.
7
Paige Jones
Brooke Miller
Rachelle Biggs
Jessica Sonnen
4:59.45
May 14
KPBSD Middle School Borough Finals
3.
7
Rachelle Biggs
Hannah Hatfield
Paige Jones
Brooke Miller
5:18.0h
Apr 15
Kenai Invitational
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Kelli Bishop
Rylee Doughty
Laura Inama
Jessica Sonnen
2:14.9h
May 6
Nikiski Middle Invite
Shot Put - 8lb
1.
7
Paige Jones
19' 3.75
PR
Apr 15
Kenai Invitational
2.
8
Daisy Kettle
18' 8.75
PR
May 6
Nikiski Middle Invite
3.
7
Ann Graham
7' 2.25
PR
Apr 15
Kenai Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
7
Ann Graham
29' 5
PR
May 10
KPBSD Middle School Borough Prelim
High Jump
1.
8
Marina Carroll
4' 7
PR
May 10
KPBSD Middle School Borough Prelim
2.
8
Autumn Daigle
4' 3
PR
Apr 29
2016 Seward MS Invite
3.
8
Daisy Kettle
4' 2
PR
May 10
KPBSD Middle School Borough Prelim
Long Jump
1.
8
Kelli Bishop
14' 9
PR
May 10
KPBSD Middle School Borough Prelim
2.
7
Laura Inama
13' 9.25
May 10
KPBSD Middle School Borough Prelim
3.
8
Rylee Doughty
11' 8.5
Apr 15
Kenai Invitational
4.
8
Sophie Morin
11' 2
PR
May 10
KPBSD Middle School Borough Prelim
5.
7
Zoe Stonorov
10' 11.25
Apr 22
2016 Homer MS Invitational
6.
7
Lilli Heimbold
10' 10.5
PR
Apr 29
2016 Seward MS Invite
7.
7
Rachelle Biggs
10' 10
PR
Apr 22
2016 Homer MS Invitational
8.
7
Paige Jones
10' 6
PR
Apr 15
Kenai Invitational
9.
8
Iris Downey
9' 3.75
PR
May 10
KPBSD Middle School Borough Prelim
Triple Jump
1.
8
Daisy Kettle
27' 10.75
PR
May 10
KPBSD Middle School Borough Prelim
2.
8
Marina Carroll
27' 6
PR
May 6
Nikiski Middle Invite
*Recent improvement