Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
8
Jake Sharp
12.44c
PR
Apr 9
1A WIC Middle School Meet
2.
8
Noah Howard
12.84c
PR
Apr 23
1A WIC MIddle School Meet
3.
7
Quinten Turner
13.94c
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
4.
6
Nate Roe
14.64c
Apr 23
1A WIC MIddle School Meet
5.
6
Noah Erbe
15.64c
PR
Apr 9
1A WIC Middle School Meet
6.
6
Thomas Luthy
17.64c
Apr 9
1A WIC Middle School Meet
200 Meters
1.
8
Jake Sharp
25.64c
PR
Apr 23
1A WIC MIddle School Meet
2.
8
Wyatt Turner
27.49
PR
Apr 16
1A WIC meet @OHS
3.
6
Wyatt Burt
32.54c
PR
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
4.
6
Trayton Nelson
33.64c
PR
Apr 9
1A WIC Middle School Meet
5.
6
Noah Erbe
33.84c
PR
Apr 9
1A WIC Middle School Meet
6.
6
Dowain Geesey
43.14c
PR
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
400 Meters
1.
7
Drew Pawek
1:10.37
PR
Apr 16
1A WIC meet @OHS
2.
6
Wyatt Burt
1:11.74c
Apr 23
1A WIC MIddle School Meet
3.
6
Gabe Donahue
1:16.04c
PR
Apr 9
1A WIC Middle School Meet
4.
6
Thomas Luthy
1:42.44c
Apr 23
1A WIC MIddle School Meet
5.
7
Micheal Lambert
1:47.64c
PR
Apr 23
1A WIC MIddle School Meet
6.
6
Blake Dill
1:53.54c
PR
Apr 9
1A WIC Middle School Meet
800 Meters
1.
8
Kaleb Severens
2:39.3h
PR
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
2.
6
Gabe Donahue
2:46.3h
PR
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
3.
8
Cole Grant
3:27.09
Apr 16
1A WIC meet @OHS
4.
7
Micheal Lambert
3:47.0h
PR
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
5.
6
Dowain Geesey
4:03.9h
PR
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
1600 Meters
1.
8
Kaleb Severens
5:42.1h
PR
Apr 23
1A WIC MIddle School Meet
2.
6
Gabe Donahue
5:52.9h
Apr 23
1A WIC MIddle School Meet
3.
8
Cole Grant
7:02.7h
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
4.
7
Micheal Lambert
8:55.0h
PR
Apr 9
1A WIC Middle School Meet
5.
6
Dowain Geesey
9:04.0h
PR
Apr 9
1A WIC Middle School Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
8
Jason Carignan
15.74c
PR
Apr 23
1A WIC MIddle School Meet
2.
6
Joe Demasters
20.47
May 23
YMCA Middle School Invite
3.
6
Trayton Nelson
25.04c
PR
Apr 9
1A WIC Middle School Meet
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Jason Carignan
27.94c
PR
Apr 23
1A WIC MIddle School Meet
2.
8
Wyatt Turner
30.64c
PR
Apr 23
1A WIC MIddle School Meet
3.
7
Drew Pawek
33.54c
Apr 23
1A WIC MIddle School Meet
4.
6
Joe Demasters
37.04c
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
5.
6
Nathan Kindelberger
41.74c
PR
Apr 9
1A WIC Middle School Meet
200m Hurdles - 36"
1.
8
Jason Carignan
29.46
PR
May 23
YMCA Middle School Invite
2.
8
Wyatt Turner
32.29
PR
May 23
YMCA Middle School Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
8
Wyatt Turner
Noah Howard
Jason Carignan
Jake Sharp
50.33
May 23
YMCA Middle School Invite
2.
8
Jake Sharp
Noah Howard
Wyatt Turner
Jason Carignan
50.54c
Apr 9
1A WIC Middle School Meet
3.
8
Jake Sharp
Braedan Erbe
Noah Howard
Wyatt Turner
52.34c
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
4.
-
Relay Team
52.64c
Apr 23
1A WIC MIddle School Meet
5.
8
Jake Sharp
Noah Howard
Wyatt Turner
Braedan Erbe
52.99
Apr 16
1A WIC meet @OHS
6.
-
Trayton Nelson
Nate Roe
Drew Pawek
Quinten Turner
1:01.66
Apr 16
1A WIC meet @OHS
7.
-
Quinten Turner
Wyatt Burt
Joe Demasters
Nate Roe
1:13.14c
Apr 23
1A WIC MIddle School Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Nate Roe
Joe Demasters
Kaleb Severens
Noah Howard
4:53.58
Apr 16
1A WIC meet @OHS
2.
-
Kaleb Severens
Nate Roe
Joe Demasters
Braedan Erbe
5:00.6h
Apr 23
1A WIC MIddle School Meet
3.
-
Relay Team
5:01.2h
Apr 9
1A WIC Middle School Meet
4.
-
Kaleb Severens
Gabe Donahue
Joe Demasters
Braedan Erbe
5:01.9h
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
8
Wyatt Turner
Noah Howard
Jason Carignan
Jake Sharp
1:48.81
May 23
YMCA Middle School Invite
2.
8
Jake Sharp
Wyatt Turner
Jason Carignan
Noah Howard
1:50.8h
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
3.
8
Jake Sharp
Wyatt Turner
Jason Carignan
Braedan Erbe
1:57.4h
Apr 23
1A WIC MIddle School Meet
4.
8
Jake Sharp
Noah Howard
Wyatt Turner
Jason Carignan
1:59.4h
Apr 9
1A WIC Middle School Meet
5.
-
Sam Roeber
Nathan Kindelberger
Wyatt Burt
Thomas Luthy
2:44.9h
Apr 9
1A WIC Middle School Meet
Shot Put - 8lb
1.
8
Wyatt Turner
38' 7.75
PR
May 23
YMCA Middle School Invite
2.
7
Quinten Turner
33' 2.75
May 23
YMCA Middle School Invite
3.
6
Nate Roe
31' 7
PR
May 23
YMCA Middle School Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
8
Wyatt Turner
40' 3
PR
Apr 23
1A WIC MIddle School Meet
2.
7
Quinten Turner
32' 7
Apr 23
1A WIC MIddle School Meet
3.
6
Nate Roe
27' 9
Apr 23
1A WIC MIddle School Meet
4.
7
Drew Pawek
27' 8
PR
Apr 23
1A WIC MIddle School Meet
5.
7
Sam Roeber
20' 0.5
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
6.
7
Micheal Lambert
18' 6
PR
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
7.
6
Blake Dill
17' 1
PR
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
8.
6
Dowain Geesey
13' 4.5
PR
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
Shot Put - 6kg
1.
6
Thomas Luthy
18' 7.75
PR
Apr 16
1A WIC meet @OHS
2.
7
Sam Roeber
18' 6
PR
Apr 16
1A WIC meet @OHS
3.
6
Noah Erbe
18' 3.75
PR
Apr 16
1A WIC meet @OHS
4.
7
Micheal Lambert
18' 0.5
PR
Apr 16
1A WIC meet @OHS
Discus - 1kg
1.
7
Drew Pawek
96' 2
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
2.
8
Kaleb Severens
95' 10
PR
Apr 23
1A WIC MIddle School Meet
3.
7
Quinten Turner
93' 4
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
4.
8
Wyatt Turner
89' 9
PR
Apr 9
1A WIC Middle School Meet
5.
6
Nate Roe
63' 11
PR
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
6.
7
Sam Roeber
56' 2
Apr 23
1A WIC MIddle School Meet
7.
6
Thomas Luthy
51' 2
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
8.
7
Micheal Lambert
48' 6
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
9.
6
Blake Dill
43' 7
PR
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
7
Drew Pawek
95' 2.5
May 23
YMCA Middle School Invite
2.
7
Quinten Turner
88' 8
May 23
YMCA Middle School Invite
3.
8
Kaleb Severens
86' 4
PR
May 23
YMCA Middle School Invite
High Jump
1.
8
Jason Carignan
5' 10
PR
May 23
YMCA Middle School Invite
2.
8
Noah Howard
5' 0
PR
Apr 9
1A WIC Middle School Meet
3.
8
Braedan Erbe
4' 6
PR
Apr 9
1A WIC Middle School Meet
4.
7
Quinten Turner
4' 4
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
6
Nate Roe
4' 4
May 23
YMCA Middle School Invite
6.
6
Nathan Kindelberger
4' 0
PR
Apr 23
1A WIC MIddle School Meet
7.
6
Noah Erbe
3' 10
Apr 16
1A WIC meet @OHS
Long Jump
1.
8
Jason Carignan
16' 5
PR
Apr 16
1A WIC meet @OHS
2.
8
Braedan Erbe
13' 9
PR
Apr 9
1A WIC Middle School Meet
3.
7
Drew Pawek
13' 0
Apr 9
1A WIC Middle School Meet
4.
6
Nathan Kindelberger
12' 10.5
Apr 23
1A WIC MIddle School Meet
5.
6
Joe Demasters
12' 5
Apr 9
1A WIC Middle School Meet
6.
6
Wyatt Burt
11' 10.5
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
7.
7
Quinten Turner
11' 3
PR
Apr 16
1A WIC meet @OHS
8.
6
Gabe Donahue
10' 10
PR
Apr 16
1A WIC meet @OHS
9.
6
Noah Erbe
10' 7
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
10.
6
Blake Dill
8' 1
PR
Apr 23
1A WIC MIddle School Meet
Triple Jump
1.
8
Noah Howard
36' 3.25
PR
May 23
YMCA Middle School Invite
2.
8
Braedan Erbe
29' 0
PR
Apr 16
1A WIC meet @OHS
3.
6
Nathan Kindelberger
26' 9.25
Apr 23
1A WIC MIddle School Meet
4.
6
Noah Erbe
24' 7
PR
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
5.
6
Trayton Nelson
24' 2
Apr 9
1A WIC Middle School Meet
6.
6
Thomas Luthy
21' 4.5
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
Womens
100 Meters
1.
8
Trista Temple
14.04c
Apr 23
1A WIC MIddle School Meet
2.
6
Peyton Jones
14.24c
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
8
River Parrish
14.24c
PR
Apr 23
1A WIC MIddle School Meet
4.
7
Meredith Pledge
14.34c
PR
Apr 23
1A WIC MIddle School Meet
5.
7
Dakota Green
16.64c
Apr 9
1A WIC Middle School Meet
6.
6
Maddie Slice
17.04c
PR
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
7.
7
Annalisa Gronwold
17.44c
PR
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
8.
6
Ashley McDermott
17.84c
PR
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
200 Meters
1.
8
Trista Temple
29.74c
Apr 9
1A WIC Middle School Meet
2.
6
Peyton Jones
29.96
May 23
YMCA Middle School Invite
3.
7
Alexee Kline
35.14c
PR
Apr 9
1A WIC Middle School Meet
4.
7
Dakota Green
35.54c
Apr 23
1A WIC MIddle School Meet
400 Meters
1.
7
Alexee Kline
1:15.94c
PR
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
2.
6
Gabby Brown
1:16.84c
Apr 23
1A WIC MIddle School Meet
3.
8
Cassie Dodge
1:18.54c
PR
Apr 9
1A WIC Middle School Meet
4.
7
Kaitlynn Barber
1:27.62
Apr 16
1A WIC meet @OHS
5.
6
Trinity Dougherty
1:31.62
Apr 16
1A WIC meet @OHS
6.
6
Vanessa Gardner
1:43.04c
PR
Apr 9
1A WIC Middle School Meet
800 Meters
1.
6
Trinity Dougherty
3:04.3h
PR
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
2.
6
Faith Head
3:21.5h
PR
Apr 23
1A WIC MIddle School Meet
3.
7
Kaitlynn Barber
3:22.51
PR
Apr 16
1A WIC meet @OHS
4.
6
Vanessa Gardner
4:05.2h
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
1600 Meters
1.
6
Faith Head
7:13.5h
PR
Apr 23
1A WIC MIddle School Meet
2.
7
Kaitlynn Barber
7:20.99
Apr 16
1A WIC meet @OHS
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
7
Meredith Pledge
19.24c
PR
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
2.
8
Abi Newland
19.84c
PR
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
3.
7
Alexee Kline
20.37
May 23
YMCA Middle School Invite
4.
6
Maddie Slice
20.72
PR
May 23
YMCA Middle School Invite
5.
6
Peyton Jones
24.02
PR
Apr 16
1A WIC meet @OHS
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
7
Meredith Pledge
34.54c
PR
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
2.
8
Abi Newland
36.94c
PR
Apr 23
1A WIC MIddle School Meet
3.
7
Alexee Kline
38.24c
Apr 9
1A WIC Middle School Meet
4.
6
Maddie Slice
41.40
PR
Apr 16
1A WIC meet @OHS
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Meredith Pledge
Peyton Jones
River Parrish
Trista Temple
56.24c
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
2.
-
Peyton Jones
River Parrish
Meredith Pledge
Trista Temple
56.65
May 23
YMCA Middle School Invite
3.
-
Trista Temple
River Parrish
Abi Newland
Meredith Pledge
57.84c
Apr 9
1A WIC Middle School Meet
4.
-
Trista Temple
River Parrish
Meredith Pledge
Abi Newland
58.71
Apr 16
1A WIC meet @OHS
5.
-
Dakota Green
Peyton Jones
Annalisa Gronwold
Sammy Wolf
1:03.91
Apr 16
1A WIC meet @OHS
6.
-
Madison Backus
Dakota Green
Annalisa Gronwold
Trinity Dougherty
1:05.84c
Apr 9
1A WIC Middle School Meet
7.
-
Dakota Green
Kaitlynn Barber
Vanessa Gardner
Trinity Dougherty
1:07.04c
Apr 23
1A WIC MIddle School Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Gabby Brown
Kaitlynn Barber
Cassie Dodge
Alexee Kline
5:37.4h
Apr 23
1A WIC MIddle School Meet
2.
-
Gabby Brown
Trinity Dougherty
Cassie Dodge
Alexee Kline
5:38.8h
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
3.
-
Alexa Porter
Annalisa Gronwold
Madison Ringuette
Ashley McDermott
5:39.1h
Apr 9
1A WIC Middle School Meet
4.
-
Trinity Dougherty
Gabby Brown
Cassie Dodge
Alexee Kline
5:43.89
Apr 16
1A WIC meet @OHS
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
River Parrish
Meredith Pledge
Trista Temple
Alexee Kline
1:59.9h
May 23
YMCA Middle School Invite
2.
-
River Parrish
Meredith Pledge
Trista Temple
Gabby Brown
2:14.1h
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
3.
-
Trista Temple
River Parrish
Cassie Dodge
Meredith Pledge
2:18.76
Apr 16
1A WIC meet @OHS
4.
-
Abi Newland
Dakota Green
Alexee Kline
Kaitlynn Barber
2:38.6h
Apr 23
1A WIC MIddle School Meet
5.
-
Dakota Green
Alexa Porter
Madison Ringuette
Ashley McDermott
2:45.0h
Apr 9
1A WIC Middle School Meet
6.
-
Dakota Green
Vanessa Gardner
Ashley McDermott
Annalisa Gronwold
2:49.78
Apr 16
1A WIC meet @OHS
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
7
Madison Backus
25' 0.5
May 23
YMCA Middle School Invite
2.
6
Ashley McDermott
17' 9.5
Apr 16
1A WIC meet @OHS
3.
6
Maddie Slice
17' 7
PR
Apr 16
1A WIC meet @OHS
4.
6
Gabby Brown
15' 6.25
PR
Apr 16
1A WIC meet @OHS
5.
6
Madison Ringuette
14' 5.5
PR
Apr 16
1A WIC meet @OHS
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
8
Mandy Wolf
25' 3
PR
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
2.
7
Madison Backus
22' 5
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
3.
8
Sammy Wolf
22' 2
PR
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
4.
8
Abi Newland
21' 6.5
PR
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
5.
7
Annalisa Gronwold
16' 7.5
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
6.
6
Madison Ringuette
16' 3
PR
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
7.
6
Ashley McDermott
15' 10.75
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
8.
6
Maddie Slice
15' 6
PR
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
River Parrish
66' 11
PR
Apr 9
1A WIC Middle School Meet
2.
7
Madison Backus
65' 2
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
3.
8
Mandy Wolf
63' 0
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
4.
7
Alexee Kline
58' 10
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
5.
8
Sammy Wolf
57' 1
PR
Apr 9
1A WIC Middle School Meet
6.
6
Faith Head
30' 3
PR
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
High Jump
1.
6
Peyton Jones
4' 4
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
2.
8
Cassie Dodge
3' 10
PR
Apr 9
1A WIC Middle School Meet
Long Jump
1.
8
Mandy Wolf
12' 0
PR
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
2.
8
Cassie Dodge
11' 8
PR
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
3.
8
Sammy Wolf
11' 7
PR
Apr 23
1A WIC MIddle School Meet
4.
7
Annalisa Gronwold
11' 5
PR
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
5.
8
Abi Newland
11' 4
PR
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
6.
7
Alexa Porter
9' 2
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
7.
6
Vanessa Gardner
9' 0
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
8.
7
Dakota Green
8' 7.5
Apr 16
1A WIC meet @OHS
9.
6
Trinity Dougherty
7' 7
PR
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
10.
6
Faith Head
7' 6.5
PR
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
11.
6
Madison Ringuette
6' 3.5
PR
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
Triple Jump
1.
8
Mandy Wolf
25' 6
PR
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
2.
8
Sammy Wolf
24' 1
PR
Apr 9
1A WIC Middle School Meet
3.
6
Gabby Brown
20' 8
PR
Apr 9
1A WIC Middle School Meet
4.
6
Ashley McDermott
19' 11.25
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
5.
6
Vanessa Gardner
19' 11
Apr 9
1A WIC Middle School Meet
6.
7
Alexa Porter
19' 7
PR
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
7.
6
Trinity Dougherty
17' 8
PR
Apr 16
1A WIC meet @OHS
8.
6
Madison Ringuette
16' 5
PR
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
*Recent improvement