Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
7
Caleb Colley
12.94c
Apr 23
1A WIC MIddle School Meet
2.
8
Josh Dorris
13.14c
PR
Apr 9
1A WIC Middle School Meet
3.
7
Beau Magoffin
14.34c
Apr 23
1A WIC MIddle School Meet
4.
8
Lee York
16.04c
PR
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
5.
7
Matt Marz
16.94c
PR
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
6.
7
Kaden Cowan
17.64c
PR
Apr 9
1A WIC Middle School Meet
200 Meters
1.
7
Caleb Colley
25.94c
Apr 9
1A WIC Middle School Meet
2.
8
Jack Eastmond
26.74
PR
May 23
YMCA Middle School Invite
3.
8
Josh Dorris
26.94c
PR
Apr 23
1A WIC MIddle School Meet
4.
8
Cole Magoffin
29.94c
PR
Apr 9
1A WIC Middle School Meet
5.
8
Lee York
35.44c
PR
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
6.
7
Kaden Cowan
38.54c
PR
Apr 9
1A WIC Middle School Meet
400 Meters
1.
8
Jack Eastmond
1:02.14c
PR
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
2.
8
Cole Magoffin
1:06.04c
PR
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
3.
7
Beau Magoffin
1:08.54c
PR
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
800 Meters
1.
8
Jack Eastmond
2:21.2h
PR
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
2.
7
Micah Pirvu
2:40.8h
PR
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
3.
7
Tristan Welsh
3:02.0h
Apr 9
1A WIC Middle School Meet
4.
7
Kaden Cowan
3:15.9h
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
5.
7
Matt Marz
3:23.0h
Apr 9
1A WIC Middle School Meet
1600 Meters
1.
8
Jack Eastmond
5:07.8h
PR
Apr 23
1A WIC MIddle School Meet
2.
7
Tristan Welsh
6:23.93
Apr 16
1A WIC meet @OHS
3.
7
Kaden Cowan
6:51.5h
Apr 23
1A WIC MIddle School Meet
4.
7
Matt Marz
7:51.16
PR
Apr 16
1A WIC meet @OHS
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
7
Micah Pirvu
19.88
PR
Apr 16
1A WIC meet @OHS
2.
7
Beau Magoffin
20.14c
Apr 23
1A WIC MIddle School Meet
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
7
Beau Magoffin
32.44c
Apr 23
1A WIC MIddle School Meet
2.
7
Micah Pirvu
33.84c
PR
Apr 23
1A WIC MIddle School Meet
200m Hurdles - 33"
1.
7
Micah Pirvu
35.74
PR
Apr 16
1A WIC meet @OHS
2.
7
Beau Magoffin
37.93
PR
Apr 16
1A WIC meet @OHS
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Tristan Welsh
Matt Marz
Kaden Cowan
Lee York
1:06.04c
Apr 23
1A WIC MIddle School Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Josh Dorris
Micah Pirvu
Cole Magoffin
Jack Eastmond
4:20.1h
Apr 23
1A WIC MIddle School Meet
2.
-
Josh Dorris
Cole Magoffin
Micah Pirvu
Jack Eastmond
4:20.8h
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
3.
-
Josh Dorris
Kaden Cowan
Micah Pirvu
Jack Eastmond
4:44.9h
Apr 9
1A WIC Middle School Meet
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Josh Dorris
Beau Magoffin
Caleb Colley
Micah Pirvu
1:54.8h
Apr 23
1A WIC MIddle School Meet
2.
7
Caleb Colley
Beau Magoffin
Matt Marz
Micah Pirvu
2:06.0h
Apr 9
1A WIC Middle School Meet
3.
-
Josh Dorris
Beau Magoffin
Caleb Colley
Tristan Welsh
2:09.8h
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
4.
7
Caleb Colley
Beau Magoffin
Tristan Welsh
Kaden Cowan
2:26.45
Apr 16
1A WIC meet @OHS
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
8
Cole Magoffin
31' 0
PR
Apr 9
1A WIC Middle School Meet
2.
8
Josh Dorris
28' 4
PR
Apr 9
1A WIC Middle School Meet
3.
8
Lee York
21' 5
PR
Apr 23
1A WIC MIddle School Meet
4.
7
Matt Marz
19' 4
Apr 23
1A WIC MIddle School Meet
5.
7
Kaden Cowan
17' 6
PR
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
Shot Put - 6kg
1.
8
Cole Magoffin
29' 6.5
PR
Apr 16
1A WIC meet @OHS
2.
8
Lee York
18' 9
PR
Apr 16
1A WIC meet @OHS
3.
7
Matt Marz
16' 9
PR
Apr 16
1A WIC meet @OHS
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Josh Dorris
91' 0
PR
Apr 9
1A WIC Middle School Meet
2.
8
Cole Magoffin
76' 8
Apr 16
1A WIC meet @OHS
3.
8
Lee York
55' 1
PR
Apr 16
1A WIC meet @OHS
High Jump
1.
7
Tristan Welsh
4' 4
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
7
Caleb Colley
4' 4
PR
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
3.
8
Lee York
3' 6
PR
Apr 16
1A WIC meet @OHS
Long Jump
1.
7
Tristan Welsh
11' 9
PR
Apr 9
1A WIC Middle School Meet
2.
7
Matt Marz
10' 8
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
3.
8
Lee York
9' 7
PR
Apr 9
1A WIC Middle School Meet
Womens
100 Meters
1.
8
Kylei Frank
13.84c
PR
Apr 23
1A WIC MIddle School Meet
2.
7
Chay Kooch
14.14c
PR
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
3.
8
Milika Raass
14.56
PR
Apr 16
1A WIC meet @OHS
4.
8
Jolene Weigel
15.26
PR
Apr 16
1A WIC meet @OHS
5.
7
Amy Eells
15.44c
PR
Apr 23
1A WIC MIddle School Meet
6.
8
Savannah Gibson
15.54c
PR
Apr 9
1A WIC Middle School Meet
7.
7
Savannah Hauge
16.04c
PR
Apr 23
1A WIC MIddle School Meet
8.
7
Melissa McCoy
17.24c
PR
Apr 23
1A WIC MIddle School Meet
9.
7
Gracie Anderson
21.34c
PR
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
200 Meters
1.
8
Milika Raass
29.38
PR
May 23
YMCA Middle School Invite
2.
8
Kylei Frank
29.74c
PR
Apr 23
1A WIC MIddle School Meet
3.
8
Savannah Gibson
30.14c
PR
Apr 23
1A WIC MIddle School Meet
4.
7
Chay Kooch
31.04c
PR
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
5.
7
Amy Eells
31.62
PR
May 23
YMCA Middle School Invite
6.
8
Jolene Weigel
31.64c
PR
Apr 9
1A WIC Middle School Meet
7.
8
Valinda Wright
32.14c
PR
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
8.
7
Savannah Hauge
35.91
PR
Apr 16
1A WIC meet @OHS
400 Meters
1.
8
Kylei Frank
1:06.94c
PR
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
2.
8
Valinda Wright
1:12.34c
PR
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
3.
8
Savannah Gibson
1:14.84c
PR
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
4.
7
Amy Eells
1:15.94c
PR
Apr 23
1A WIC MIddle School Meet
5.
7
Savannah Hauge
1:19.14c
PR
Apr 23
1A WIC MIddle School Meet
6.
7
Madison Johnson
1:19.44c
PR
Apr 23
1A WIC MIddle School Meet
800 Meters
1.
7
Madison Johnson
3:01.80
PR
Apr 16
1A WIC meet @OHS
2.
7
Genevieve McKenzie
3:08.9h
PR
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
3.
7
Savannah Hauge
3:17.4h
PR
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
4.
7
Ashley Moore
3:21.86
PR
Apr 16
1A WIC meet @OHS
5.
7
Melissa McCoy
3:26.99
Apr 16
1A WIC meet @OHS
1600 Meters
1.
7
Melissa McCoy
6:43.96
Apr 16
1A WIC meet @OHS
2.
7
Savannah Hauge
6:58.9h
PR
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
3.
7
Ashley Moore
7:00.5h
PR
Apr 23
1A WIC MIddle School Meet
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Milika Raass
18.44c
PR
Apr 23
1A WIC MIddle School Meet
2.
7
Chay Kooch
20.24c
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
3.
7
Amy Eells
21.29
PR
May 23
YMCA Middle School Invite
4.
8
Savannah Gibson
21.61
PR
Apr 16
1A WIC meet @OHS
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
7
Chay Kooch
34.94c
PR
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
2.
8
Savannah Gibson
36.04c
PR
Apr 23
1A WIC MIddle School Meet
3.
7
Amy Eells
39.94c
PR
Apr 9
1A WIC Middle School Meet
4.
7
Genevieve McKenzie
40.50
Apr 16
1A WIC meet @OHS
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Chay Kooch
Jolene Weigel
Amy Eells
Kimi Severson
58.49
May 23
YMCA Middle School Invite
2.
-
Madison Johnson
Kimi Severson
Milika Raass
Chay Koch
58.94c
Apr 9
1A WIC Middle School Meet
3.
-
Chay Kooch
Jolene Weigel
Madison Johnson
Kylei Frank
59.74c
Apr 23
1A WIC MIddle School Meet
4.
-
Amy Eells
Jolene Weigel
Madison Johnson
Savannah Gibson
1:00.94c
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Kylei Frank
Ashley Moore
Valinda Wright
Kimi Severson
4:47.59
May 23
YMCA Middle School Invite
2.
-
Kylei Frank
Kimi Severson
Ashley Moore
Valinda Wright
4:59.1h
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
3.
-
Melissa McCoy
Ashley Moore
Savannah Gibson
Kimi Severson
5:16.2h
Apr 23
1A WIC MIddle School Meet
4.
-
Kylei Frank
Ashley Moore
Madison Johnson
Kimi Severson
5:24.4h
Apr 9
1A WIC Middle School Meet
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Chay Koch
Jolene Weigel
Savannah Gibson
Amy Eells
2:15.7h
Apr 9
1A WIC Middle School Meet
2.
-
Madison Johnson
Jolene Weigel
Melissa McCoy
Savannah Gibson
2:25.6h
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
3.
-
Chay Koch
Jolene Weigel
Amy Eells
Madison Johnson
2:32.01
Apr 16
1A WIC meet @OHS
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
8
Valinda Wright
25' 7.5
PR
May 23
YMCA Middle School Invite
2.
8
Kimi Severson
24' 5
PR
Apr 16
1A WIC meet @OHS
3.
8
Milika Raass
21' 6
PR
May 23
YMCA Middle School Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
8
Kimi Severson
24' 6
PR
Apr 23
1A WIC MIddle School Meet
2.
8
Valinda Wright
22' 10
PR
Apr 23
1A WIC MIddle School Meet
3.
8
Milika Raass
22' 8
PR
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
4.
7
Gracie Anderson
12' 7
PR
Apr 9
1A WIC Middle School Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Kimi Severson
75' 10.5
PR
May 23
YMCA Middle School Invite
2.
8
Milika Raass
60' 0
PR
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
3.
8
Valinda Wright
53' 6
PR
Apr 23
1A WIC MIddle School Meet
4.
7
Gracie Anderson
31' 6
PR
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
High Jump
1.
7
Genevieve McKenzie
4' 2
Apr 23
1A WIC MIddle School Meet
2.
7
Ashley Moore
3' 6
PR
Apr 16
1A WIC meet @OHS
Long Jump
1.
8
Jolene Weigel
14' 2
PR
May 23
YMCA Middle School Invite
2.
7
Genevieve McKenzie
13' 0
PR
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
3.
8
Kimi Severson
11' 10.5
PR
Apr 23
1A WIC MIddle School Meet
4.
8
Savannah Gibson
10' 6
PR
Apr 9
1A WIC Middle School Meet
5.
7
Madison Johnson
10' 2
PR
Apr 9
1A WIC Middle School Meet
Triple Jump
1.
8
Jolene Weigel
29' 10
PR
May 23
YMCA Middle School Invite
2.
7
Ashley Moore
21' 9
PR
Apr 30
1A WIC Middle School Championship
*Recent improvement