Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2005
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Erik Hall
11.80
PR
Apr 9
SISAC
2.
11
Myong Joon Chang
12.16
PR
Apr 2
Brent Invitational Manila Invite
3.
10
Jun Park
12.30
Apr 9
SISAC
4.
11
Daniel Alter
12.33
Apr 2
Brent Invitational Manila Invite
5.
11
Eric Yin
12.40
PR
Mar 17
Pudong Invite
6.
10
G Ping Lee
12.44c
Feb 25
Puxi Invite
7.
10
Carson Wong
12.60
PR
Mar 17
Pudong Invite
8.
11
Jack Tsai
12.80
PR
Mar 17
Pudong Invite
9.
10
Karsten Cao
12.90
Mar 17
Pudong Invite
10
Wei Lin Tu
12.90
PR
Mar 17
Pudong Invite
11.
10
Wes Cheng
13.20
PR
Mar 17
Pudong Invite
12.
10
Gregory Chang
13.30
PR
Mar 17
Pudong Invite
10
Ian Lau
13.30
PR
Mar 17
Pudong Invite
14.
9
William Chen
13.34c
PR
Feb 17
Time Trial
10
Ryan Chen
13.34c
PR
Feb 17
Time Trial
16.
10
B C Park
13.74c
Feb 25
Puxi Invite
12
Ethan Tsai
13.74c
PR
Feb 17
Time Trial
18.
10
Kevin Xu
13.94c
Feb 17
Time Trial
19.
9
Caleb To
14.14c
PR
Feb 25
Puxi Invite
20.
10
William Zheng
14.54c
PR
Feb 17
Time Trial
100 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Erik Hall
12.1h
PR
Mar 17
Pudong Invite
2.
11
Myong Joon Chang
12.3h
PR
Mar 17
Pudong Invite
11
Eric Yin
12.3h
Mar 17
Pudong Invite
4.
10
Wei Lin Tu
13.0h
PR
Mar 17
Pudong Invite
200 Meters
1.
10
Jun Park
25.25
PR
Apr 2
Brent Invitational Manila Invite
2.
11
Myong Joon Chang
25.69
PR
Apr 2
Brent Invitational Manila Invite
3.
11
Eric Yin
26.04
Apr 9
SISAC
4.
11
Erik Hall
26.17
PR
Apr 9
SISAC
5.
10
G Ping Lee
26.34c
Feb 17
Time Trial
6.
10
Carson Wong
26.64c
PR
Feb 17
Time Trial
7.
10
Mei Kai Koh
26.94c
Feb 17
Time Trial
8.
10
Karsten Cao
27.20
Mar 17
Pudong Invite
9.
10
Ryan Chen
27.24c
Feb 17
Time Trial
11
Jack Tsai
27.24c
PR
Feb 17
Time Trial
11.
10
Kevin Xu
27.30
Apr 2
Brent Invitational Manila Invite
12.
10
Wei Lin Tu
27.34c
Feb 17
Time Trial
13.
10
B C Park
28.04c
PR
Feb 17
Time Trial
11
Brendan Peake
28.04c
PR
Feb 17
Time Trial
15.
12
Ethan Tsai
28.14c
PR
Feb 17
Time Trial
11
Daniel Osaki
28.14c
PR
Feb 17
Time Trial
17.
10
Gregory Chang
28.34c
PR
Feb 17
Time Trial
18.
11
Daniel Alter
29.34c
PR
Feb 17
Time Trial
19.
10
Ian Lau
29.44c
PR
Feb 17
Time Trial
20.
9
Colin Brown
30.54c
Feb 17
Time Trial
21.
9
William Chen
31.84c
PR
Feb 17
Time Trial
10
Timothy Chia
31.84c
Feb 17
Time Trial
23.
10
Marc Daniels
32.24c
PR
Feb 17
Time Trial
9
Caleb To
32.24c
PR
Feb 17
Time Trial
25.
10
William Zheng
32.84c
PR
Feb 17
Time Trial
26.
9
Tom Wang
36.14c
PR
Feb 17
Time Trial
400 Meters
1.
10
Mei Kai Koh
56.53
Apr 14
APAC
2.
10
G Ping Lee
57.04c
Feb 25
Puxi Invite
3.
10
Ryan Chen
57.37
Apr 14
APAC
4.
11
Daniel Osaki
58.32
Apr 14
APAC
5.
11
Eric Yin
1:00.40
PR
Apr 9
SISAC
6.
10
Gregory Chang
1:02.47
PR
Apr 2
Brent Invitational Manila Invite
7.
11
Brendan Peake
1:03.14c
PR
Feb 17
Time Trial
8.
11
John HE
1:04.14c
PR
Feb 17
Time Trial
11
Peter Xing
1:04.14c
PR
Feb 17
Time Trial
10
B C Park
1:04.14c
Feb 17
Time Trial
10
Kevin Xu
1:04.14c
Feb 17
Time Trial
12.
12
Ethan Tsai
1:05.04c
PR
Feb 25
Puxi Invite
13.
10
Karsten Cao
1:07.14c
Feb 17
Time Trial
10
Ian Lau
1:07.14c
PR
Feb 17
Time Trial
10
Carson Wong
1:07.14c
Feb 17
Time Trial
11
Daniel Alter
1:07.14c
Feb 17
Time Trial
17.
12
Shiang Lin
1:08.14c
PR
Feb 17
Time Trial
18.
10
Marc Daniels
1:09.84c
PR
Feb 25
Puxi Invite
19.
11
Jack Tsai
1:10.14c
PR
Feb 17
Time Trial
20.
9
Colin Brown
1:11.14c
Feb 17
Time Trial
21.
11
Erik Hall
1:11.74c
PR
Feb 17
Time Trial
22.
10
William Zheng
1:13.14c
PR
Feb 17
Time Trial
23.
9
William Chen
1:14.14c
Feb 17
Time Trial
11
Gabriel Cao
1:14.14c
PR
Feb 17
Time Trial
25.
10
Maurice Chiu
1:18.14c
PR
Feb 17
Time Trial
26.
10
Timothy Chia
1:19.14c
Feb 17
Time Trial
27.
9
Tom Wang
1:24.14c
PR
Feb 17
Time Trial
28.
9
Caleb To
1:25.14c
PR
Feb 17
Time Trial
29.
10
Connor Tree
1:30.14c
PR
Feb 17
Time Trial
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
G Ping Lee
57.2h
Apr 9
SISAC
2.
10
Mei Kai Koh
58.10
Apr 2
Brent Invitational Manila Invite
3.
11
Daniel Osaki
58.7h
PR
Apr 9
SISAC
4.
10
Ryan Chen
59.5h
Apr 9
SISAC
10
Jun Park
59.50
Apr 2
Brent Invitational Manila Invite
6.
10
B C Park
1:01.70
PR
Apr 2
Brent Invitational Manila Invite
7.
10
Kevin Xu
1:04.50
Apr 2
Brent Invitational Manila Invite
800 Meters
1.
10
G Ping Lee
2:09.2h
Apr 9
SISAC
2.
10
Mei Kai Koh
2:13.69
Apr 14
APAC
3.
11
Brendan Peake
2:22.1h
PR
Feb 25
Puxi Invite
4.
11
Daniel Alter
2:30.0h
PR
Apr 9
SISAC
5.
10
Leon Zhang
2:38.3h
PR
Feb 25
Puxi Invite
6.
10
Ian Lau
2:42.3h
PR
Apr 9
SISAC
1500 Meters
1.
10
G Ping Lee
4:27.04
Apr 14
APAC
2.
11
Peter Xing
4:49.66
PR
Apr 14
APAC
3.
12
Shiang Lin
5:00.53
PR
Apr 14
APAC
4.
11
John HE
5:06.90
PR
Mar 17
Pudong Invite
5.
11
Gabriel Cao
5:15.3h
PR
Feb 25
Puxi Invite
6.
10
Leon Zhang
5:19.0h
PR
Apr 9
SISAC
7.
9
Eric Wang
5:48.1h
Feb 25
Puxi Invite
3000 Meters
1.
12
Shiang Lin
10:34.0h
PR
Apr 9
SISAC
2.
11
Peter Xing
10:34.85
PR
Apr 14
APAC
3.
11
John HE
10:52.8h
PR
Feb 25
Puxi Invite
4.
9
Eric Wang
11:16.0h
PR
Feb 25
Puxi Invite
5.
10
Leon Zhang
11:25.00
PR
Apr 9
SISAC
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Ryan Chen
19.58
Apr 14
APAC
2.
10
Karsten Cao
20.95
Apr 9
SISAC
3.
10
B C Park
21.44
PR
Apr 2
Brent Invitational Manila Invite
4.
12
Ethan Tsai
22.44c
PR
Feb 25
Puxi Invite
5.
9
Tom Wang
25.47
PR
Mar 17
Pudong Invite
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Ryan Chen
1:05.60
Apr 14
APAC
2.
10
Karsten Cao
1:10.22
Apr 14
APAC
3.
10
B C Park
1:16.28
PR
Apr 2
Brent Invitational Manila Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Erik Hall
Myong Joon Chang
Eric Yin
Jun Park
47.88
Apr 14
APAC
2.
-
Erik Hall
Myong Joon Chang
Carson Wong
Jun Park
49.66
Apr 2
Brent Invitational Manila Invite
3.
-
Erik Hall
Myong Joon Chang
Wei Lin Tu
Eric Yin
49.67
Mar 17
Pudong Invite
4.
-
Jack Tsai
Myong Joon Chang
Kevin Xu
Eric Yin
51.54c
Feb 25
Puxi Invite
5.
-
Relay Team
52.56
Mar 17
Pudong Invite
6.
-
William Chen
Timothy Chia
Karston Cao
Wes Cheng
54.04c
Feb 25
Puxi Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Mei Kai Koh
Daniel Alter
Ryan Chen
G Ping Lee
3:49.34
Apr 14
APAC
2.
-
Relay Team
3:54.07
Apr 9
SISAC
3.
-
Mei Kai Koh
Jun Park
Kevin Xu
B C Park
4:03.49
Apr 2
Brent Invitational Manila Invite
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Myong Joon Chang
Jun Park
Mei Kai Koh
G Ping Lee
3:55.74
Apr 14
APAC
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Daniel Alter
10.67m
PR
Feb 25
Puxi Invite
2.
11
Brendan Peake
9.96m
PR
Feb 25
Puxi Invite
3.
11
Erik Hall
9.83m
PR
Mar 17
Pudong Invite
4.
11
Eric Yin
9.68m
Apr 14
APAC
5.
11
Jack Tsai
9.48m
Mar 17
Pudong Invite
6.
10
Connor Tree
9.04m
Mar 17
Pudong Invite
7.
11
Daniel Osaki
9.02m
Feb 25
Puxi Invite
8.
10
Wei Lin Tu
8.94m
Apr 9
SISAC
9.
9
Caleb To
8.30m
PR
Feb 25
Puxi Invite
10.
10
Maurice Chiu
7.40m
PR
Feb 25
Puxi Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Erik Hall
32.02m
PR
Apr 9
SISAC
2.
11
Daniel Alter
27.97m
Apr 14
APAC
3.
11
Daniel Osaki
26.29m
Apr 14
APAC
4.
11
Jack Tsai
25.48m
Apr 9
SISAC
5.
10
Connor Tree
20.35m
Mar 17
Pudong Invite
6.
10
Maurice Chiu
18.30m
PR
Feb 25
Puxi Invite
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Erik Hall
41.58m
PR
Apr 14
APAC
2.
11
Daniel Osaki
41.36m
Apr 14
APAC
3.
10
Ryan Chen
30.15m
PR
Feb 25
Puxi Invite
4.
9
Caleb To
16.67m
PR
Feb 25
Puxi Invite
High Jump
1.
10
G Ping Lee
1.72m
PR
Apr 9
SISAC
2.
10
Jun Park
1.55m
Apr 14
APAC
3.
10
Karsten Cao
1.50m
Apr 9
SISAC
10
Mei Kai Koh
1.50m
PR
Mar 17
Pudong Invite
5.
10
Wes Cheng
1.45m
PR
Mar 17
Pudong Invite
Long Jump
1.
10
G Ping Lee
5.49m
Feb 25
Puxi Invite
2.
10
Jun Park
5.39m
Apr 9
SISAC
3.
10
Gregory Chang
5.02m
PR
Mar 17
Pudong Invite
4.
11
Myong Joon Chang
4.86m
PR
Apr 14
APAC
5.
10
Marc Daniels
4.53m
PR
Feb 25
Puxi Invite
6.
10
Timothy Chia
4.46m
Feb 25
Puxi Invite
7.
9
William Chen
4.43m
Feb 25
Puxi Invite
Triple Jump
1.
10
Jun Park
11.30m
Apr 14
APAC
2.
11
Daniel Osaki
10.07m
PR
Apr 14
APAC
3.
9
William Chen
9.91m
PR
Apr 9
SISAC
4.
11
Eric Yin
9.73m
PR
Apr 14
APAC
5.
10
B C Park
9.32m
Apr 2
Brent Invitational Manila Invite
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Lily Tan
13.90
PR
Apr 2
Brent Invitational Manila Invite
2.
10
Dorothy Chow
13.94
Apr 14
APAC
3.
12
Yuri Shibata
13.98
PR
Apr 14
APAC
4.
9
Vicky Chen
14.70
Mar 17
Pudong Invite
11
Jocelyn Shih
14.70
PR
Mar 17
Pudong Invite
6.
9
Rachel Lee
14.84c
Feb 25
Puxi Invite
7.
11
Sharika Kaul
15.24c
PR
Feb 17
Time Trial
8.
9
Michelle Xu
15.82
PR
Apr 2
Brent Invitational Manila Invite
9.
9
Alison Ho
16.24c
PR
Feb 17
Time Trial
100 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Jocelyn Shih
13.40
PR
Apr 2
Brent Invitational Manila Invite
2.
9
Lily Tan
13.50
Apr 2
Brent Invitational Manila Invite
3.
10
Dorothy Chow
14.40
Apr 2
Brent Invitational Manila Invite
4.
9
Rachel Lee
14.60
PR
Apr 2
Brent Invitational Manila Invite
200 Meters
1.
11
Jocelyn Shih
29.24c
PR
Feb 17
Time Trial
2.
9
Lily Tan
29.35
PR
Apr 2
Brent Invitational Manila Invite
3.
10
Dorothy Chow
29.65
Apr 9
SISAC
4.
9
Vicky Chen
30.10
Mar 17
Pudong Invite
5.
9
Rachel Lee
30.45
Apr 2
Brent Invitational Manila Invite
6.
9
Alison Ho
31.74c
Feb 17
Time Trial
7.
11
Sharika Kaul
32.14c
Feb 17
Time Trial
8.
9
Michelle Xu
32.20
Mar 17
Pudong Invite
9.
9
Connie Liu
34.14c
PR
Feb 17
Time Trial
10.
9
Georgia Murray
35.14c
PR
Feb 17
Time Trial
400 Meters
1.
9
Rachel Lee
1:03.64c
PR
Apr 14
APAC
2.
11
Jocelyn Shih
1:06.90
Apr 14
APAC
3.
9
Alison Ho
1:08.47
Apr 9
SISAC
4.
11
Sharika Kaul
1:09.76
Apr 9
SISAC
5.
12
Yuri Shibata
1:12.00
PR
Apr 9
SISAC
6.
10
Dorothy Chow
1:15.14c
Feb 17
Time Trial
7.
9
Connie Liu
1:16.14c
PR
Feb 17
Time Trial
8.
9
Angela Kam
1:20.14c
PR
Feb 17
Time Trial
9.
9
Michelle Xu
1:21.14c
Feb 17
Time Trial
9
Georgia Murray
1:21.14c
PR
Feb 17
Time Trial
11.
11
Wendy Siu
1:22.14c
PR
Feb 17
Time Trial
9
Vicky Chen
1:22.14c
Feb 17
Time Trial
13.
9
Albertine Lee
1:23.14c
PR
Feb 17
Time Trial
14.
10
Megan Tan
1:24.14c
PR
Feb 17
Time Trial
9
Lily Tan
1:24.14c
Feb 17
Time Trial
9
Soo Min Lee
1:24.14c
PR
Feb 17
Time Trial
17.
11
Pei Si Wong
1:25.14c
PR
Feb 17
Time Trial
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Alison Ho
1:07.3h
Apr 9
SISAC
2.
11
Jocelyn Shih
1:09.3h
Apr 9
SISAC
3.
9
Rachel Lee
1:11.3h
Apr 9
SISAC
4.
11
Sharika Kaul
1:13.3h
Apr 9
SISAC
5.
9
Lily Tan
1:21.0h
PR
Mar 17
Pudong Invite
800 Meters
1.
9
Connie Liu
2:40.03
PR
Apr 14
APAC
2.
9
Georgia Murray
2:49.0h
PR
Mar 17
Pudong Invite
3.
11
Sharika Kaul
2:59.36
Apr 14
APAC
4.
12
Claire Johnson
3:22.6h
PR
Feb 25
Puxi Invite
1500 Meters
1.
9
Connie Liu
5:43.07
PR
Apr 14
APAC
2.
9
Georgia Murray
5:59.36
PR
Apr 14
APAC
3.
11
Wendy Siu
6:09.0h
Apr 9
SISAC
4.
9
Soo Min Lee
6:34.5h
Feb 25
Puxi Invite
3000 Meters
1.
11
Wendy Siu
13:20.89
Apr 14
APAC
2.
9
Soo Min Lee
13:33.0h
Feb 25
Puxi Invite
3.
9
Angela Kam
16:39.0h
PR
Feb 25
Puxi Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Dorothy Chow
17.96
Apr 2
Brent Invitational Manila Invite
2.
9
Alison Ho
18.60
PR
Mar 17
Pudong Invite
3.
9
Michelle Xu
22.20
PR
Mar 17
Pudong Invite
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Alison Ho
1:15.00
PR
Apr 9
SISAC
2.
9
Michelle Xu
1:29.08
Apr 9
SISAC
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Jocellyn Shih
Yuri Shibata
Dorothy Chow
Lily Tan
55.84
Apr 9
SISAC
2.
-
Jocellyn Shih
Vicky Chen
Lily Tan
Dorothy Chow
56.05
Mar 17
Pudong Invite
3.
-
Lily Tan
Yuri Shibata
Connie Liu
Vicky Chen
58.64c
Feb 25
Puxi Invite
4.
-
Angela Kam
Michelle Xu
Rachel Lee
Claire Johnson
1:02.94c
Feb 25
Puxi Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Alison Ho
Rachel Lee
Sharika Kaul
Jocellyn Shih
4:33.01
Apr 14
APAC
2.
-
Sharika Kaul
Rachel Lee
Alison Ho
Jocellyn Shih
4:42.38
Apr 9
SISAC
3.
-
Alison Ho
Rachel Lee
Lily Tan
Jocellyn Shih
5:03.00
Mar 17
Pudong Invite
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Dorothy Chow
Lily Tan
Alison Ho
Connie Liu
4:53.59
Apr 14
APAC
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Pei Si Wong
7.91m
Feb 25
Puxi Invite
2.
12
Yuri Shibata
6.80m
PR
Apr 9
SISAC
3.
10
Megan Tan
5.94m
PR
Apr 9
SISAC
4.
9
Veronica Yam
5.55m
PR
Feb 25
Puxi Invite
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Pei Si Wong
19.85m
Apr 14
APAC
2.
10
Megan Tan
15.28m
Mar 17
Pudong Invite
3.
9
Veronica Yam
13.30m
PR
Feb 25
Puxi Invite
Javelin - 600g
1.
11
Pei Si Wong
20.85m
PR
Apr 14
APAC
2.
12
Claire Johnson
19.56m
PR
Feb 25
Puxi Invite
High Jump
1.
9
Vicky Chen
1.32m
Mar 17
Pudong Invite
11
Jocelyn Shih
1.32m
PR
Mar 17
Pudong Invite
3.
12
Claire Johnson
1.20m
PR
Apr 2
Brent Invitational Manila Invite
Long Jump
1.
9
Lily Tan
4.11m
PR
Apr 2
Brent Invitational Manila Invite
2.
11
Sharika Kaul
3.97m
Apr 9
SISAC
3.
12
Yuri Shibata
3.93m
Apr 9
SISAC
Triple Jump
1.
10
Dorothy Chow
10.14m
Apr 14
APAC
2.
9
Rachel Lee
8.68m
Apr 14
APAC
3.
12
Claire Johnson
8.54m
PR
Apr 9
SISAC
*Recent improvement