100 Meters |
1. | 9 | | MaryCatherine Morgan | 12.98 | May 14 | 6A-2 Mt. Hood Conference Meet-Day 2 |
2. | 9 | | Michelle Chandler | 13.84c | Apr 16 | Centennial, David Douglas vs SMA |
| 11 | | Nico Conahan | 13.84PR | May 14 | 6A-2 Mt. Hood Conference Meet-Day 2 |
4. | 12 | | Maddy Krenek | 13.88 | May 14 | 6A-2 Mt. Hood Conference Meet-Day 2 |
5. | 9 | | Michelle Lee | 13.90 | Apr 16 | Centennial, David Douglas vs SMA |
6. | 10 | | Amelia Aaron | 13.95PR | Apr 9 | Central Catholic/St Mary's vs Gresham |
7. | 10 | | Anandi Thompson | 14.00 | Apr 16 | Centennial, David Douglas vs SMA |
8. | 10 | | McKenzie Phillis | 14.02 | May 1 | DD, CC, SMA @ Rey--JV Only |
9. | 9 | | Julia Kavalieros | 14.04PR | Apr 16 | Centennial, David Douglas vs SMA |
10. | 12 | | Ella Hickcox | 14.09PR | Apr 16 | Centennial, David Douglas vs SMA |
11. | 11 | | Dyanna Allen | 14.17PR | Apr 9 | Central Catholic/St Mary's vs Gresham |
| 10 | | Sienna Chavis | 14.17PR | May 1 | DD, CC, SMA @ Rey--JV Only |
13. | 10 | | Hannah Argento-McCurdy | 14.25 | Apr 9 | Central Catholic/St Mary's vs Gresham |
14. | 12 | | Etain O'Longaigh | 14.52PR | Apr 9 | Central Catholic/St Mary's vs Gresham |
15. | 10 | | Miriam Thielman | 14.65 | Apr 9 | Central Catholic/St Mary's vs Gresham |
16. | 9 | | Katie Woodhouse | 14.67 | Mar 20 | Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open |
| 12 | | Maddi Mattecheck | 14.67PR | Apr 16 | Centennial, David Douglas vs SMA |
18. | 10 | | Bridget McCarthy | 14.69 | Mar 20 | Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open |
19. | 10 | | Frida Cota | 14.76 | Apr 9 | Central Catholic/St Mary's vs Gresham |
20. | 12 | | Capreece Kelsaw | 14.82 | Apr 9 | Central Catholic/St Mary's vs Gresham |
21. | 10 | | Annie Lee | 14.83 | Apr 16 | Centennial, David Douglas vs SMA |
| 9 | | Michaela Warner | 14.83PR | Apr 16 | Centennial, David Douglas vs SMA |
23. | 10 | | CeCe Hall | 14.91 | Mar 20 | Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open |
24. | 11 | | Mykayla Allen | 14.98PR | May 1 | DD, CC, SMA @ Rey--JV Only |
25. | 9 | | Sierra Smith | 15.01PR | Mar 20 | Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open |
26. | 10 | | Tairaya Allen | 15.09PR | Apr 9 | Central Catholic/St Mary's vs Gresham |
27. | 9 | | Pepper Mionske | 15.11PR | Apr 16 | Centennial, David Douglas vs SMA |
28. | 9 | | Lia Messinger | 15.21 | Apr 9 | Central Catholic/St Mary's vs Gresham |
29. | 9 | | DaShayla Spears | 15.28PR | Mar 20 | Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open |
30. | 11 | | Jessica Miller | 15.29 | Apr 16 | Centennial, David Douglas vs SMA |
31. | 9 | | Kayla Nichols | 15.41PR | Apr 16 | Centennial, David Douglas vs SMA |
32. | 11 | | Rebecca Lopez-Bonilla | 15.54 | Apr 16 | Centennial, David Douglas vs SMA |
33. | 12 | | McKinzee Shadder | 15.59PR | May 1 | DD, CC, SMA @ Rey--JV Only |
34. | 11 | | Lei Lei Kramer | 15.77 | May 1 | DD, CC, SMA @ Rey--JV Only |
35. | 12 | | Clair Gadner | 15.88PR | Apr 16 | Centennial, David Douglas vs SMA |
36. | 10 | | Rosa Mallorson | 16.20PR | Mar 20 | Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open |
37. | 11 | | Beth Ray | 16.26PR | Apr 16 | Centennial, David Douglas vs SMA |
38. | 10 | | Syii Brewer | 16.32PR | May 1 | DD, CC, SMA @ Rey--JV Only |
39. | 10 | | Abby Williams | 16.69PR | Apr 9 | Central Catholic/St Mary's vs Gresham |
40. | 10 | | Laura Gudino | 17.01PR | May 1 | DD, CC, SMA @ Rey--JV Only |
41. | 10 | | Allie Quinn | 18.06PR | May 1 | DD, CC, SMA @ Rey--JV Only |
42. | 11 | | Natalie Shea | 18.78PR | May 1 | DD, CC, SMA @ Rey--JV Only |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Michelle Chandler | 27.91 | Apr 9 | Central Catholic/St Mary's vs Gresham |
2. | 10 | | Emily Lang | 27.96PR | Mar 20 | Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open |
3. | 11 | | Nico Conahan | 28.15 | May 14 | 6A-2 Mt. Hood Conference Meet-Day 2 |
4. | 9 | | MaryCatherine Morgan | 28.20 | Apr 23 | Barlow/St. Mary's @ Reynolds |
5. | 10 | | Kate Patterson | 28.22 | Apr 16 | Centennial, David Douglas vs SMA |
6. | 10 | | Amelia Aaron | 28.73PR | Apr 9 | Central Catholic/St Mary's vs Gresham |
7. | 11 | | Dyanna Allen | 28.77PR | Apr 16 | Centennial, David Douglas vs SMA |
8. | 12 | | Paige Rice | 28.83 | Apr 16 | Centennial, David Douglas vs SMA |
9. | 12 | | Maddy Krenek | 28.98 | Apr 23 | Barlow/St. Mary's @ Reynolds |
10. | 10 | | Hannah Argento-McCurdy | 29.54 | Apr 16 | Centennial, David Douglas vs SMA |
11. | 10 | | Miriam Thielman | 29.68PR | Apr 9 | Central Catholic/St Mary's vs Gresham |
12. | 10 | | McKenzie Phillis | 29.91 | Apr 9 | Central Catholic/St Mary's vs Gresham |
13. | 9 | | Julia Kavalieros | 30.00PR | May 8 | Novice MHC Meet @ DD |
14. | 10 | | Bridget McCarthy | 30.10 | Apr 23 | Barlow/St. Mary's @ Reynolds |
15. | 9 | | Michelle Lee | 30.39 | May 8 | Novice MHC Meet @ DD |
16. | 12 | | Maddi Mattecheck | 30.67PR | Apr 9 | Central Catholic/St Mary's vs Gresham |
17. | 10 | | Sienna Chavis | 30.95PR | Apr 9 | Central Catholic/St Mary's vs Gresham |
18. | 9 | | Lia Messinger | 31.13PR | May 8 | Novice MHC Meet @ DD |
19. | 12 | | Ella Hickcox | 31.29PR | Mar 20 | Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open |
20. | 10 | | Anandi Thompson | 31.32PR | Apr 16 | Centennial, David Douglas vs SMA |
21. | 10 | | Annie Lee | 31.50PR | Apr 9 | Central Catholic/St Mary's vs Gresham |
22. | 10 | | Frida Cota | 31.52 | Apr 9 | Central Catholic/St Mary's vs Gresham |
23. | 10 | | CeCe Hall | 31.54 | Mar 20 | Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open |
24. | 9 | | Katie Woodhouse | 31.86 | Mar 20 | Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open |
25. | 9 | | Kayla Nichols | 32.19PR | Apr 9 | Central Catholic/St Mary's vs Gresham |
26. | 11 | | Mykayla Allen | 32.28PR | Apr 9 | Central Catholic/St Mary's vs Gresham |
27. | 9 | | Michaela Warner | 32.30PR | Mar 20 | Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open |
28. | 10 | | Tairaya Allen | 32.75PR | Apr 9 | Central Catholic/St Mary's vs Gresham |
| 12 | | Capreece Kelsaw | 32.75 | Apr 9 | Central Catholic/St Mary's vs Gresham |
30. | 9 | | DaShayla Spears | 33.09PR | Mar 20 | Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open |
31. | 10 | | Rosa Mallorson | 33.26 | Apr 16 | Centennial, David Douglas vs SMA |
32. | 12 | | Clair Gadner | 33.52PR | May 1 | DD, CC, SMA @ Rey--JV Only |
33. | 11 | | Rebecca Lopez-Bonilla | 33.82 | May 8 | Novice MHC Meet @ DD |
34. | 11 | | Lei Lei Kramer | 33.98 | Apr 16 | Centennial, David Douglas vs SMA |
35. | 10 | | Abby Williams | 34.83 | Apr 9 | Central Catholic/St Mary's vs Gresham |
36. | 12 | | McKinzee Shadder | 35.64PR | Mar 20 | Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open |
37. | 11 | | Beth Ray | 36.92PR | Mar 20 | Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open |
38. | 10 | | Allie Quinn | 37.73PR | Apr 9 | Central Catholic/St Mary's vs Gresham |
39. | 10 | | Laura Gudino | 38.49PR | May 1 | DD, CC, SMA @ Rey--JV Only |
40. | 11 | | Natalie Shea | 42.72PR | Mar 20 | Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Michelle Chandler | 59.05 | May 14 | 6A-2 Mt. Hood Conference Meet-Day 2 |
2. | 12 | | Chiara Chandlee | 1:00.64 | Mar 20 | Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open |
3. | 12 | | Paige Rice | 1:03.25 | Apr 16 | Centennial, David Douglas vs SMA |
4. | 9 | | MaryCatherine Morgan | 1:04.08 | Apr 30 | DD, CC, Reynolds @ SMA-Varsity Only |
5. | 10 | | Kate Patterson | 1:04.36 | Apr 16 | Centennial, David Douglas vs SMA |
6. | 10 | | Emily Lang | 1:04.60 | Mar 20 | Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open |
7. | 10 | | Miriam Thielman | 1:07.02PR | Apr 30 | DD, CC, Reynolds @ SMA-Varsity Only |
8. | 10 | | Hannah Argento-McCurdy | 1:07.10PR | Apr 9 | Central Catholic/St Mary's vs Gresham |
9. | 10 | | Amelia Aaron | 1:09.65PR | Apr 16 | Centennial, David Douglas vs SMA |
10. | 10 | | CeCe Hall | 1:09.96PR | Apr 9 | Central Catholic/St Mary's vs Gresham |
11. | 10 | | Abby Williams | 1:14.35PR | May 1 | DD, CC, SMA @ Rey--JV Only |
12. | 10 | | Frida Cota | 1:14.64PR | May 1 | DD, CC, SMA @ Rey--JV Only |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Paige Rice | 2:14.88 | May 24 | OSAA 6A State Championships |
2. | 10 | | Lacey Conner | 2:25.1h | Apr 23 | Barlow/St. Mary's @ Reynolds |
3. | 10 | | Kate Patterson | 2:28.61 | May 14 | 6A-2 Mt. Hood Conference Meet-Day 2 |
4. | 11 | | Lucy O'Sullivan | 2:31.45 | Apr 16 | Centennial, David Douglas vs SMA |
5. | 9 | | Lara Rix | 2:32.0h | Apr 23 | Barlow/St. Mary's @ Reynolds |
6. | 11 | | Molly McCullough | 2:34.66PR | Apr 16 | Centennial, David Douglas vs SMA |
7. | 12 | | Katie Welgan | 2:36.9h | May 8 | Novice MHC Meet @ DD |
8. | 11 | | Abby Diess | 2:38.1h | May 8 | Novice MHC Meet @ DD |
9. | 11 | | Laura Votava | 2:39.03 | Jun 1 | Portland Track Festival - BAC Youth Meet |
10. | 10 | | Krishelle Christner | 2:40.9hPR | Apr 23 | Barlow/St. Mary's @ Reynolds |
11. | 11 | | Jillian Rix | 2:45.5hPR | May 8 | Novice MHC Meet @ DD |
12. | 11 | | Laura Place | 2:46.96PR | Apr 9 | Central Catholic/St Mary's vs Gresham |
13. | 12 | | Xiao Pfohman | 2:48.0hPR | May 8 | Novice MHC Meet @ DD |
14. | 9 | | Lucy Cummins | 2:57.8hPR | May 8 | Novice MHC Meet @ DD |
15. | 9 | | Pearl Fischler | 2:59.17 | Apr 9 | Central Catholic/St Mary's vs Gresham |
16. | 12 | | Grace Newsom | 3:08.13 | Mar 20 | Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open |
17. | 9 | | Milena Rogers | 3:12.16 | Apr 9 | Central Catholic/St Mary's vs Gresham |
18. | 9 | | Isabel Dreyfus | 3:12.75 | Mar 20 | Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open |
19. | 9 | | Caroline Hall | 3:17.87 | Apr 9 | Central Catholic/St Mary's vs Gresham |
|
1500 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Paige Rice | 4:36.91 | Jun 15 | Portland Track Festival - Day 2 |
2. | 10 | | Lacey Conner | 4:49.67 | Jun 1 | Portland Track Festival - BAC Youth Meet |
3. | 11 | | Lucy O'Sullivan | 5:00.7hPR | Apr 23 | Barlow/St. Mary's @ Reynolds |
4. | 9 | | Lara Rix | 5:04.6h | Apr 23 | Barlow/St. Mary's @ Reynolds |
5. | 11 | | Molly McCullough | 5:12.48 | Apr 26 | 50th Centennial Invitational |
6. | 11 | | Laura Votava | 5:19.06PR | Jun 1 | Portland Track Festival - BAC Youth Meet |
7. | 11 | | Abby Diess | 5:23.8h | May 8 | Novice MHC Meet @ DD |
8. | 11 | | Jillian Rix | 5:24.0hPR | May 8 | Novice MHC Meet @ DD |
9. | 10 | | Krishelle Christner | 5:36.1hPR | May 8 | Novice MHC Meet @ DD |
10. | 12 | | Katie Welgan | 5:37.4h | Apr 23 | Barlow/St. Mary's @ Reynolds |
11. | 11 | | Laura Place | 5:38.1hPR | May 8 | Novice MHC Meet @ DD |
12. | 9 | | Pearl Fischler | 5:45.2hPR | May 8 | Novice MHC Meet @ DD |
13. | 12 | | Xiao Pfohman | 5:48.1h | May 8 | Novice MHC Meet @ DD |
14. | 9 | | Lucy Cummins | 5:58.8hPR | May 8 | Novice MHC Meet @ DD |
15. | 9 | | Milena Rogers | 6:05.3hPR | May 8 | Novice MHC Meet @ DD |
16. | 12 | | Grace Newsom | 6:13.16 | Mar 20 | Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open |
17. | 9 | | Caroline Hall | 6:23.0h | May 1 | DD, CC, SMA @ Rey--JV Only |
18. | 9 | | Isabel Dreyfus | 6:31.4h | May 8 | Novice MHC Meet @ DD |
|
3000 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Lacey Conner | 10:24.79 | Jun 15 | Portland Track Festival - Day 2 |
2. | 11 | | Lucy O'Sullivan | 10:50.75PR | Apr 26 | 50th Centennial Invitational |
3. | 9 | | Lara Rix | 10:55.09 | May 14 | 6A-2 Mt. Hood Conference Meet-Day 2 |
4. | 11 | | Molly McCullough | 11:01.15PR | May 2 | Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays |
5. | 12 | | Paige Rice | 11:21.27 | Apr 30 | DD, CC, Reynolds @ SMA-Varsity Only |
6. | 11 | | Abby Diess | 11:34.0h | Apr 23 | Barlow/St. Mary's @ Reynolds |
7. | 11 | | Laura Votava | 12:10.45 | Jun 7 | Border Duel |
8. | 9 | | Pearl Fischler | 12:36.0h | Apr 23 | Barlow/St. Mary's @ Reynolds |
9. | 11 | | Jillian Rix | 12:43.9hPR | Apr 9 | Central Catholic/St Mary's vs Gresham |
10. | 12 | | Grace Newsom | 12:48.5h | May 8 | Novice MHC Meet @ DD |
11. | 9 | | Caroline Hall | 13:12.3h | May 8 | Novice MHC Meet @ DD |
12. | 9 | | Milena Rogers | 13:25.0hPR | May 8 | Novice MHC Meet @ DD |
13. | 9 | | Lucy Cummins | 13:36.3hPR | Apr 23 | Barlow/St. Mary's @ Reynolds |
14. | 9 | | Isabel Dreyfus | 14:34.0h | Apr 23 | Barlow/St. Mary's @ Reynolds |
|
100m Hurdles - 33" |
1. | 9 | | Katie Woodhouse | 18.39 | May 8 | Novice MHC Meet @ DD |
2. | 9 | | Emily Purkey | 19.81PR | Apr 9 | Central Catholic/St Mary's vs Gresham |
3. | 9 | | Sierra Smith | 19.92 | May 8 | Novice MHC Meet @ DD |
4. | 9 | | MaryCatherine Morgan | 20.20PR | Apr 23 | Barlow/St. Mary's @ Reynolds |
5. | 10 | | Annie Lee | 20.61PR | Apr 9 | Central Catholic/St Mary's vs Gresham |
6. | 11 | | Rebecca Lopez-Bonilla | 23.64PR | Apr 9 | Central Catholic/St Mary's vs Gresham |
|
300m Hurdles - 30" |
1. | 10 | | Bridget McCarthy | 48.66 | May 14 | 6A-2 Mt. Hood Conference Meet-Day 2 |
2. | 9 | | MaryCatherine Morgan | 49.43 | May 14 | 6A-2 Mt. Hood Conference Meet-Day 2 |
3. | 11 | | Molly McCullough | 52.92PR | Apr 9 | Central Catholic/St Mary's vs Gresham |
4. | 9 | | Katie Woodhouse | 54.77PR | May 8 | Novice MHC Meet @ DD |
5. | 9 | | Sierra Smith | 55.31 | May 8 | Novice MHC Meet @ DD |
6. | 10 | | CeCe Hall | 57.47PR | Apr 16 | Centennial, David Douglas vs SMA |
7. | 11 | | Rebecca Lopez-Bonilla | 1:03.23PR | Apr 9 | Central Catholic/St Mary's vs Gresham |
8. | 10 | | Rosa Mallorson | 1:03.85 | Apr 9 | Central Catholic/St Mary's vs Gresham |
9. | 9 | | Emily Purkey | 1:04.53PR | Apr 9 | Central Catholic/St Mary's vs Gresham |
10. | 10 | | Annie Lee | 1:04.81 | Apr 9 | Central Catholic/St Mary's vs Gresham |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | - | | Chiara Chandlee Emily Lang Nico Conahan MaryCatherine Morgan | 52.15 | Mar 20 | Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open |
2. | - | | Kate Patterson Michelle Chandler Nico Conahan MaryCatherine Morgan | 52.60 | May 14 | 6A-2 Mt. Hood Conference Meet-Day 2 |
3. | - | | Michelle Chandler Julia Kavalieros MaryCatherine Morgan Maddy Krenek | 52.72 | May 2 | Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays |
4. | - | | Michelle Chandler MaryCatherine Morgan Amelia Aaron Maddy Krenek | 52.85 | Apr 16 | Centennial, David Douglas vs SMA |
5. | - | | MaryCatherine Morgan Michelle Chandler Amelia Aaron Nina Mundy | 53.17 | Apr 26 | 50th Centennial Invitational |
6. | - | | Maddy Krenek Emily Lang MaryCatherine Morgan Michelle Chandler | 53.65 | Apr 9 | Central Catholic/St Mary's vs Gresham |
7. | - | | MaryCatherine Morgan Michelle Chandler Michelle Lee Amelia Aaron | 53.97 | Apr 23 | Barlow/St. Mary's @ Reynolds |
8. | - | | MaryCatherine Morgan Michelle Chandler Amelia Aaron Dyanna Allen | 54.12 | Apr 19 | Oregon Relays Day 2 |
9. | - | | Maddy Krenek MaryCatherine Morgan Nina Mundy Nico Conahan | 54.17 | Apr 30 | DD, CC, Reynolds @ SMA-Varsity Only |
10. | - | | Katie Woodhouse Sienna Chavis Julia Kavalieros Sierra Smith | 56.20 | May 8 | Novice MHC Meet @ DD |
11. | - | | Hannah Argento-McCurdy Nico Conahan Katie Woodhouse Amelia Aaron | 56.40 | Apr 9 | Central Catholic/St Mary's vs Gresham |
12. | - | | Relay Team | 56.49 | May 8 | Novice MHC Meet @ DD |
13. | - | | Nico Conahan Anandi Thompson Ella Hickcox Julia Kavalieros | 56.74 | Apr 23 | Barlow/St. Mary's @ Reynolds |
14. | - | | Maddy Krenek Maddi Mattecheck Nina Mundy Sierra Smith | 58.86 | Mar 20 | Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | - | | Amelia Aaron Hannah Argento-McCurdy Julia Kavalieros Dyanna Allen | 1:55.28 | May 2 | Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | - | | Michelle Chandler Kate Patterson Emily Lang Paige Rice | 4:03.60 | May 14 | 6A-2 Mt. Hood Conference Meet-Day 2 |
2. | - | | Emily Lang Kate Patterson MaryCatherine Morgan Paige Rice | 4:08.46 | May 24 | OSAA 6A State Championships |
3. | - | | Michelle Chandler Kate Patterson Lacey Conner Paige Rice | 4:12.89 | Apr 19 | Oregon Relays Day 2 |
4. | - | | Michelle Chandler Paige Rice MaryCatherine Morgan Miriam Thielman | 4:13.36 | May 2 | Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays |
5. | - | | MaryCatherine Morgan Kate Patterson Paige Rice Lacey Conner | 4:18.51 | Apr 30 | DD, CC, Reynolds @ SMA-Varsity Only |
6. | - | | Michelle Chandler Lacey Conner Emily Lang Kate Patterson | 4:20.07 | Apr 9 | Central Catholic/St Mary's vs Gresham |
7. | - | | Hannah Argento-McCurdy Amelia Aaron Dyanna Allen Michelle Chandler | 4:25.48 | Apr 16 | Centennial, David Douglas vs SMA |
8. | 9 | | Isabel Dreyfus Pearl Fischler Lucy Cummins Caroline Hall | 4:35.5h | May 8 | Novice MHC Meet @ DD |
9. | - | | Bridget McCarthy CeCe Hall Maddy Krenek Nico Conahan | 4:35.67 | Apr 16 | Centennial, David Douglas vs SMA |
10. | - | | Krishelle Christner Xiao Pfohman Laura Place Jillian Rix | 4:36.02 | Apr 16 | Centennial, David Douglas vs SMA |
11. | - | | Relay Team | 4:39.4h | Apr 23 | Barlow/St. Mary's @ Reynolds |
12. | - | | CeCe Hall MaryCatherine Morgan Bridget McCarthy Molly McCullough | 4:44.47 | Apr 9 | Central Catholic/St Mary's vs Gresham |
13. | - | | Abby Diess Jillian Rix Laura Place Laura Votava | 4:54.2h | May 8 | Novice MHC Meet @ DD |
14. | - | | Lucy Cummins Krishelle Christner Pearl Fischler Isabel Dreyfus | 5:00.93 | Apr 9 | Central Catholic/St Mary's vs Gresham |
15. | - | | Krishelle Christner Grace Newsom Xiao Pfohman Katie Welgan | 5:04.5h | May 8 | Novice MHC Meet @ DD |
16. | 9 | | Isabel Dreyfus Milena Rogers Lucy Cummins Caroline Hall | 5:25.3h | May 1 | DD, CC, SMA @ Rey--JV Only |
17. | - | | Hannah Argento-McCurdy Abby Williams Miriam Thielman Frida Cota | 5:31.9h | May 8 | Novice MHC Meet @ DD |
18. | - | | Xiao Pfohman Katie Welgan Laura Votava Laura Place | 5:43.99 | Apr 9 | Central Catholic/St Mary's vs Gresham |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | - | | Molly McCullough Lucy O'Sullivan Laura Place Kate Patterson | 10:48.34 | May 2 | Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays |
|
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800] |
1. | - | | Nico Conahan Amelia Aaron Hannah Argento-McCurdy Laura Votava | 4:41.13 | Apr 19 | Oregon Relays Day 2 |
|
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] |
1. | - | | Krishelle Christner Miriam Thielman Jillian Rix Laura Place | 13:44.44 | May 2 | Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays |
|
Shot Put - 4kg |
1. | 10 | | Katia Mrdjan | 31' 8.5PR | Apr 30 | DD, CC, Reynolds @ SMA-Varsity Only |
2. | 11 | | Jacky Smale | 28' 6PR | Apr 30 | DD, CC, Reynolds @ SMA-Varsity Only |
3. | 12 | | Lily Weber | 26' 4 | Apr 23 | Barlow/St. Mary's @ Reynolds |
4. | 12 | | Madeline Sanudo | 24' 7PR | May 8 | Novice MHC Meet @ DD |
|
Discus - 1kg |
1. | 11 | | Lindsay Swanson | 83' 8 | May 2 | Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays |
2. | 12 | | Lily Weber | 76' 5 | Apr 9 | Central Catholic/St Mary's vs Gresham |
3. | 11 | | Jacky Smale | 69' 10PR | Apr 9 | Central Catholic/St Mary's vs Gresham |
4. | 10 | | Katia Mrdjan | 66' 0PR | Apr 9 | Central Catholic/St Mary's vs Gresham |
5. | 12 | | Alianna Noah-Rayan | 65' 10PR | Apr 9 | Central Catholic/St Mary's vs Gresham |
6. | 10 | | Jane English | 65' 1PR | Apr 23 | Barlow/St. Mary's @ Reynolds |
7. | 12 | | Madeline Sanudo | 57' 6PR | Apr 9 | Central Catholic/St Mary's vs Gresham |
8. | 10 | | Caitlin Oslund | 54' 8PR | Apr 16 | Centennial, David Douglas vs SMA |
9. | 11 | | Madison Ransom | 51' 8 | Apr 16 | Centennial, David Douglas vs SMA |
|
Javelin - 600g |
1. | 10 | | Kate Patterson | 108' 6 | Apr 23 | Barlow/St. Mary's @ Reynolds |
2. | 10 | | Jane English | 89' 1PR | Apr 23 | Barlow/St. Mary's @ Reynolds |
3. | 11 | | Lindsay Swanson | 81' 3 | Mar 20 | Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open |
4. | 11 | | Madison Ransom | 79' 0PR | Apr 9 | Central Catholic/St Mary's vs Gresham |
5. | 12 | | Madeline Sanudo | 70' 10PR | Mar 20 | Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open |
6. | 12 | | Alianna Noah-Rayan | 70' 7 | Apr 16 | Centennial, David Douglas vs SMA |
7. | 10 | | Caitlin Oslund | 65' 10PR | Apr 9 | Central Catholic/St Mary's vs Gresham |
8. | 10 | | Katia Mrdjan | 59' 11PR | Apr 30 | DD, CC, Reynolds @ SMA-Varsity Only |
9. | 11 | | Jacky Smale | 49' 9PR | Apr 23 | Barlow/St. Mary's @ Reynolds |
|
High Jump |
1. | 10 | | Bridget McCarthy | 4' 10.25 | Apr 19 | Oregon Relays Day 2 |
2. | 10 | | McKenzie Phillis | 4' 6 | Apr 9 | Central Catholic/St Mary's vs Gresham |
3. | 11 | | Dyanna Allen | 4' 4PR | Apr 16 | Centennial, David Douglas vs SMA |
| 10 | | Rosa Mallorson | 4' 4 | Apr 16 | Centennial, David Douglas vs SMA |
5. | 12 | | Ella Hickcox | 4' 0PR | Apr 23 | Barlow/St. Mary's @ Reynolds |
6. | 10 | | Allie Quinn | 3' 10PR | May 1 | DD, CC, SMA @ Rey--JV Only |
| 9 | | Sierra Smith | 3' 10 | May 1 | DD, CC, SMA @ Rey--JV Only |
8. | 9 | | Katie Woodhouse | 3' 8PR | Apr 16 | Centennial, David Douglas vs SMA |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 11 | | Annlise Helm | 10' 0PR | May 14 | 6A-2 Mt. Hood Conference Meet-Day 2 |
2. | 10 | | Emily Jayne | 9' 0PR | Apr 30 | DD, CC, Reynolds @ SMA-Varsity Only |
3. | 11 | | Jessica Miller | 8' 0PR | Apr 16 | Centennial, David Douglas vs SMA |
4. | 9 | | Julia Kavalieros | 7' 6PR | May 1 | DD, CC, SMA @ Rey--JV Only |
| 9 | | Lia Messinger | 7' 6 | May 1 | DD, CC, SMA @ Rey--JV Only |
6. | 9 | | Pepper Mionske | 7' 0PR | Apr 9 | Central Catholic/St Mary's vs Gresham |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 10 | | Nina Mundy | 16' 0 | May 14 | 6A-2 Mt. Hood Conference Meet-Day 2 |
2. | 11 | | Dyanna Allen | 15' 4 | Apr 30 | DD, CC, Reynolds @ SMA-Varsity Only |
3. | 10 | | Emily Jayne | 15' 3.5 | Apr 9 | Central Catholic/St Mary's vs Gresham |
4. | 12 | | Etain O'Longaigh | 14' 4PR | Mar 20 | Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open |
| 11 | | Annlise Helm | 14' 4 | Apr 16 | Centennial, David Douglas vs SMA |
6. | 9 | | Sierra Smith | 13' 11 | May 8 | Novice MHC Meet @ DD |
7. | 9 | | Michelle Lee | 13' 10.5 | May 8 | Novice MHC Meet @ DD |
8. | 12 | | Ella Hickcox | 13' 10PR | May 8 | Novice MHC Meet @ DD |
9. | 10 | | McKenzie Phillis | 13' 8.75 | May 8 | Novice MHC Meet @ DD |
10. | 9 | | Lia Messinger | 13' 4.25PR | Apr 9 | Central Catholic/St Mary's vs Gresham |
11. | 9 | | Katie Woodhouse | 13' 2.25 | Apr 16 | Centennial, David Douglas vs SMA |
12. | 12 | | Maddi Mattecheck | 13' 1.75PR | May 8 | Novice MHC Meet @ DD |
13. | 11 | | Lei Lei Kramer | 12' 9PR | May 1 | DD, CC, SMA @ Rey--JV Only |
14. | 11 | | Beth Ray | 11' 11PR | Apr 9 | Central Catholic/St Mary's vs Gresham |
15. | 12 | | Clair Gadner | 11' 6.5PR | May 8 | Novice MHC Meet @ DD |
16. | 10 | | Allie Quinn | 10' 10PR | May 8 | Novice MHC Meet @ DD |
17. | 12 | | McKinzee Shadder | 10' 1.5PR | Apr 16 | Centennial, David Douglas vs SMA |
18. | 11 | | Natalie Shea | 9' 1.75PR | May 8 | Novice MHC Meet @ DD |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 11 | | Dyanna Allen | 35' 1PR | May 2 | Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays |
2. | 12 | | Etain O'Longaigh | 30' 6PR | Apr 9 | Central Catholic/St Mary's vs Gresham |
3. | 9 | | Katie Woodhouse | 29' 5 | May 1 | DD, CC, SMA @ Rey--JV Only |
4. | 12 | | Ella Hickcox | 28' 10PR | May 8 | Novice MHC Meet @ DD |
5. | 10 | | Bridget McCarthy | 28' 5PR | Apr 9 | Central Catholic/St Mary's vs Gresham |
6. | 10 | | Rosa Mallorson | 26' 6PR | Apr 9 | Central Catholic/St Mary's vs Gresham |
|