Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2018
2016
2015
2014
2013
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Dalton McDanial
11.45
PR
Apr 5
Marist @ Churchill
2.
11
Lucas Schwin
11.49
PR
May 2
North Eugene & Churchill @ Springfield
3.
12
Johnathan Carroll
11.64c
PR
Apr 26
Springfield @ Churchill
4.
12
Samuel Jackson
11.65
May 2
North Eugene & Churchill @ Springfield
5.
10
Stuart Helikson
11.72
May 2
North Eugene & Churchill @ Springfield
6.
12
Jacob Brothers
11.84c
PR
Apr 12
Churchill @ NEHS
7.
10
Keshawn Abraham
12.06
PR
May 5
MWL JV District Meet
8.
10
Marshaun Tucker Jr
12.17
Apr 19
Churchill & North Eugene @ Thurston
9.
9
Simon Dexter
12.24c
Apr 12
Churchill @ NEHS
10.
12
Jacob Adams
12.54c
PR
Apr 26
Springfield @ Churchill
11.
10
Chase Vendley
12.58
PR
May 5
MWL JV District Meet
12.
11
Austin Freeman
12.63
Mar 22
Churchill & NEHS @ Willamette
13.
11
Aidan Fox
12.64c
PR
Apr 26
Springfield @ Churchill
9
Garrett Price
12.64c
Apr 12
Churchill @ NEHS
15.
10
Justin Walsh
12.68
Mar 22
Churchill & NEHS @ Willamette
16.
9
Alexander Karroll
12.72
PR
May 5
MWL JV District Meet
17.
10
Elijah Fields
12.84c
PR
Mar 15
Lancer Inter-Squad Meet
18.
9
Dylan Kraegenbrink
12.87
PR
Apr 19
Churchill & North Eugene @ Thurston
19.
9
Tyler Murphy
12.94c
PR
Apr 12
Churchill @ NEHS
20.
9
Jaxen Suttle
13.12
PR
Apr 19
Churchill & North Eugene @ Thurston
21.
9
Jacob Powell
13.19
PR
May 5
MWL JV District Meet
22.
10
Riley Schneider
14.04c
PR
Apr 12
Churchill @ NEHS
200 Meters
1.
12
Jacob Brothers
23.44c
PR
Apr 12
Churchill @ NEHS
2.
11
Lucas Schwin
23.58
PR
Apr 19
Churchill & North Eugene @ Thurston
3.
12
Johnathan Carroll
23.72
PR
Apr 26
Springfield @ Churchill
4.
9
Simon Dexter
24.00
PR
Apr 29
68th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Meet
5.
10
Elijah Fields
24.84c
PR
Apr 5
Marist @ Churchill
6.
10
Marshaun Tucker Jr
24.94c
PR
Apr 5
Marist @ Churchill
7.
10
Keshawn Abraham
25.24c
PR
Apr 5
Marist @ Churchill
11
Dalton McDanial
25.24c
PR
Apr 5
Marist @ Churchill
9.
9
Alexander Karroll
25.44c
PR
Apr 5
Marist @ Churchill
10.
11
Aidan Fox
26.12
PR
May 5
MWL JV District Meet
11.
9
Garrett Price
26.14c
Apr 12
Churchill @ NEHS
12.
10
Justin Walsh
26.34c
Mar 15
Lancer Inter-Squad Meet
13.
9
Dylan Kraegenbrink
26.44c
PR
Apr 5
Marist @ Churchill
14.
10
Chase Vendley
26.77
PR
May 5
MWL JV District Meet
15.
9
Jacob Powell
27.04c
PR
Apr 5
Marist @ Churchill
16.
9
Jaxen Suttle
27.34c
PR
Apr 12
Churchill @ NEHS
17.
9
Tyler Murphy
27.64c
PR
Mar 15
Lancer Inter-Squad Meet
18.
10
Riley Schneider
29.14c
PR
Apr 26
Springfield @ Churchill
400 Meters
1.
12
Johnathan Carroll
52.41
PR
May 11
5A-3 Midwestern League Districts Day 1
2.
12
Jacob Brothers
53.55
Mar 22
Churchill & NEHS @ Willamette
3.
9
Simon Dexter
54.89
May 5
MWL JV District Meet
4.
10
Elijah Fields
57.12
PR
Apr 8
Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational
5.
10
Justin Walsh
57.23
May 5
MWL JV District Meet
6.
11
Aidan Fox
58.87
PR
May 5
MWL JV District Meet
7.
9
Tyler Murphy
59.01
PR
Apr 19
Churchill & North Eugene @ Thurston
8.
9
Dylan Kraegenbrink
1:00.14c
PR
Apr 26
Springfield @ Churchill
9.
11
Lucas Schwin
1:01.34c
Apr 12
Churchill @ NEHS
10.
10
Stuart Helikson
1:03.44c
Apr 12
Churchill @ NEHS
11.
9
Garrett Price
1:03.84c
Mar 15
Lancer Inter-Squad Meet
12.
9
Jaxen Suttle
1:05.44c
PR
Apr 12
Churchill @ NEHS
800 Meters
1.
10
Peter Lechman
2:01.4h
PR
Apr 5
Marist @ Churchill
2.
12
Timothy Kaelin
2:03.5h
PR
Apr 5
Marist @ Churchill
3.
9
Harper Neubeck
2:05.2h
PR
Apr 5
Marist @ Churchill
4.
10
Hal Barnett
2:07.95
PR
May 2
North Eugene & Churchill @ Springfield
5.
10
Kyle Phillips
2:11.47
PR
May 11
5A-3 Midwestern League Districts Day 1
6.
10
Cadence Klindt
2:14.0h
PR
Apr 26
Springfield @ Churchill
7.
10
Joshua Brey
2:16.2h
PR
Apr 12
Churchill @ NEHS
8.
11
Jeffrey Taylor
2:18.0h
PR
Apr 26
Springfield @ Churchill
9.
10
Alan Leon
2:23.9h
Apr 12
Churchill @ NEHS
10.
11
Matt Benson
2:24.0h
PR
Apr 26
Springfield @ Churchill
11.
11
Trace Crummett
2:24.3h
Apr 5
Marist @ Churchill
12.
12
Carl Bieker
2:26.0h
PR
Apr 26
Springfield @ Churchill
13.
9
Kendrick Fox-Nelson
2:29.1h
PR
Mar 15
Lancer Inter-Squad Meet
14.
11
Jackson Ohlsen-Johnson
2:35.8h
PR
Apr 12
Churchill @ NEHS
15.
9
Kody Ruano
2:43.0h
PR
Mar 15
Lancer Inter-Squad Meet
16.
9
Salem Hennessy
2:47.76
PR
Apr 19
Churchill & North Eugene @ Thurston
1500 Meters
1.
10
Peter Lechman
4:05.20
Apr 29
68th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Meet
2.
12
Timothy Kaelin
4:07.70
PR
Apr 29
68th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Meet
3.
10
Hal Barnett
4:23.07
Apr 29
68th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Meet
4.
9
Harper Neubeck
4:26.3h
PR
Apr 8
Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational
5.
10
Joshua Brey
4:31.45
PR
Apr 19
Churchill & North Eugene @ Thurston
6.
10
Kyle Phillips
4:40.0h
Apr 26
Springfield @ Churchill
7.
10
Cadence Klindt
4:43.24
Apr 19
Churchill & North Eugene @ Thurston
8.
11
Trace Crummett
4:44.0h
Apr 26
Springfield @ Churchill
9.
12
Carl Bieker
4:47.0h
PR
Apr 26
Springfield @ Churchill
10.
11
Jeffrey Taylor
4:54.0h
PR
Apr 26
Springfield @ Churchill
11.
10
Alan Leon
5:04.0h
Apr 26
Springfield @ Churchill
12.
9
Kendrick Fox-Nelson
5:08.66
Apr 19
Churchill & North Eugene @ Thurston
13.
11
Matt Benson
5:12.1h
Apr 5
Marist @ Churchill
14.
9
Kody Ruano
5:20.0h
PR
Apr 26
Springfield @ Churchill
15.
11
Jackson Ohlsen-Johnson
5:22.0h
PR
Apr 26
Springfield @ Churchill
16.
9
Salem Hennessy
5:35.0h
PR
Apr 26
Springfield @ Churchill
3000 Meters
1.
10
Peter Lechman
8:44.57
May 20
OSAA 5A State Championships
2.
12
Timothy Kaelin
8:58.23
PR
Apr 15
Oregon Relays
3.
10
Hal Barnett
9:30.3h
PR
Apr 8
Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational
4.
10
Joshua Brey
10:07.5h
PR
Apr 8
Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational
5.
10
Cadence Klindt
10:26.43
May 2
North Eugene & Churchill @ Springfield
6.
12
Carl Bieker
10:29.23
PR
Mar 22
Churchill & NEHS @ Willamette
7.
10
Kyle Phillips
10:36.42
May 2
North Eugene & Churchill @ Springfield
8.
11
Jeffrey Taylor
10:38.49
PR
May 2
North Eugene & Churchill @ Springfield
9.
11
Matt Benson
11:18.29
PR
May 5
MWL JV District Meet
10.
9
Kendrick Fox-Nelson
11:31.0h
Apr 12
Churchill @ NEHS
11.
10
Alan Leon
11:37.6h
Apr 19
Churchill & North Eugene @ Thurston
12.
11
Trace Crummett
11:40.70
Mar 22
Churchill & NEHS @ Willamette
13.
11
Jackson Ohlsen-Johnson
11:53.80
PR
May 5
MWL JV District Meet
9
Kody Ruano
11:53.80
PR
May 5
MWL JV District Meet
5000 Meters
1.
10
Kyle Phillips
18:56.93
PR
May 26
Axemen Distance Festival
2.
10
Joshua Brey
19:32.31
PR
May 26
Axemen Distance Festival
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Aidan Savich
18.84c
PR
Apr 26
Springfield @ Churchill
2.
9
Drew Lesh
20.94c
PR
Apr 12
Churchill @ NEHS
3.
10
Marshaun Tucker Jr
21.54c
PR
Mar 15
Lancer Inter-Squad Meet
4.
9
Brennen Whipp
22.61
PR
May 5
MWL JV District Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Stuart Helikson
42.48
May 13
5A-3 Midwestern League Districts Day 2
2.
11
Trace Crummett
48.74c
Apr 26
Springfield @ Churchill
3.
9
Drew Lesh
48.82
PR
May 5
MWL JV District Meet
4.
9
Brennen Whipp
49.24c
PR
Apr 12
Churchill @ NEHS
5.
11
Aidan Savich
49.82
PR
May 5
MWL JV District Meet
6.
10
Marshaun Tucker Jr
53.54c
PR
Mar 15
Lancer Inter-Squad Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Stuart Helikson
Lucas Schwin
Samuel Jackson
Johnathan Carroll
43.71
May 13
5A-3 Midwestern League Districts Day 2
2.
Stuart Helikson
Lucas Schwin
Elijah Fields
Johnathan Carroll
44.94
Apr 19
Churchill & North Eugene @ Thurston
3.
Lucas Schwin
Stuart Helikson
Marshaun Tucker Jr
Johnathan Carroll
45.06
Apr 8
Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational
4.
Stuart Helikson
Lucas Schwin
Josiah Taylor
Johnathan Carroll
45.27
Apr 15
Oregon Relays
5.
Stuart Helikson
Elijah Fields
Marshaun Tucker Jr
Keshawn Abraham
45.50
Apr 29
68th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Meet
6.
Lucas Schwin
Stuart Helikson
Josiah Taylor
Johnathan Carroll
46.04c
Apr 12
Churchill @ NEHS
7.
Relay Team
46.26
Apr 8
Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational
8.
Lucas Schwin
Johnathan Carroll
Marshaun Tucker Jr
Stuart Helikson
46.75
Mar 22
Churchill & NEHS @ Willamette
9.
Keshawn Abraham
Dalton McDanial
Alexander Karroll
Simon Dexter
47.41
May 5
MWL JV District Meet
10.
Keshawn Abraham
Dalton McDanial
Garrett Price
Alexander Karroll
48.10
Apr 19
Churchill & North Eugene @ Thurston
11.
Keshawn Abraham
Dalton McDanial
Justin Walsh
Alexander Karroll
49.44c
Apr 12
Churchill @ NEHS
12.
Justin Walsh
Keshawn Abraham
Alexander Karroll
Dalton McDanial
50.28
Mar 22
Churchill & NEHS @ Willamette
4x400 Relay
1.
Johnathan Carroll
Peter Lechman
Jacob Brothers
Samuel Jackson
3:35.78
May 13
5A-3 Midwestern League Districts Day 2
2.
Johnathan Carroll
Samuel Jackson
Simon Dexter
Jacob Brothers
3:39.9h
Apr 26
Springfield @ Churchill
3.
Johnathan Carroll
Simon Dexter
Stuart Helikson
Jacob Brothers
3:40.0h
Apr 8
Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational
4.
Stuart Helikson
Johnathan Carroll
Elijah Fields
Jacob Brothers
3:45.40
Mar 22
Churchill & NEHS @ Willamette
5.
Justin Walsh
Elijah Fields
Stuart Helikson
Simon Dexter
3:46.61
Apr 29
68th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Meet
6.
Johnathan Carroll
Stuart Helikson
Lucas Schwin
Jacob Brothers
3:49.60
May 2
North Eugene & Churchill @ Springfield
7.
Relay Team
3:50.0h
Apr 26
Springfield @ Churchill
8.
Stuart Helikson
Johnathan Carroll
Lucas Schwin
Jacob Brothers
3:53.5h
Apr 5
Marist @ Churchill
9.
Keshawn Abraham
Aidan Fox
Tyler Murphy
Justin Walsh
3:54.84
May 5
MWL JV District Meet
10.
Lucas Schwin
Aidan Fox
Simon Dexter
Garrett Price
3:55.64
Mar 22
Churchill & NEHS @ Willamette
11.
Keshawn Abraham
Alexander Karroll
Dylan Kraegenbrink
Jacob Powell
4:00.2h
Apr 5
Marist @ Churchill
12.
Tyler Murphy
Justin Walsh
Garrett Price
Alexander Karroll
4:06.2h
Apr 12
Churchill @ NEHS
13.
Alexander Karroll
Dalton McDanial
Keshawn Abraham
Jacob Powell
4:06.67
Mar 22
Churchill & NEHS @ Willamette
14.
Simon Dexter
Aidan Fox
Tyler Murphy
Dalton McDanial
4:10.1h
Apr 5
Marist @ Churchill
15.
Jacob Powell
Tyler Murphy
Dalton McDanial
Justin Walsh
4:14.98
Apr 19
Churchill & North Eugene @ Thurston
16.
Dalton McDanial
Dylan Kraegenbrink
Jacob Powell
Jaxen Suttle
4:18.8h
Apr 12
Churchill @ NEHS
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Isaac Keller
39' 9
Apr 12
Churchill @ NEHS
2.
10
Charlie Lane
38' 7
May 2
North Eugene & Churchill @ Springfield
3.
11
Jace Ocker
36' 6.5
PR
Apr 5
Marist @ Churchill
4.
10
Joshua Brunson
36' 5.25
Apr 26
Springfield @ Churchill
5.
10
Kannon Ruano
34' 8
May 5
MWL JV District Meet
6.
12
Mason Mentzer
33' 5.5
PR
Apr 8
Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational
7.
9
Gabe Calloway
31' 3
Apr 26
Springfield @ Churchill
8.
10
Cole Woodke
31' 1.75
Apr 5
Marist @ Churchill
9.
10
Asher Sundancer-Trumbly
30' 5
PR
Apr 26
Springfield @ Churchill
10.
9
Mark Whitley
24' 3
May 5
MWL JV District Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Cody Coker
137' 0
PR
Apr 8
Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational
2.
12
Mason Mentzer
106' 4
PR
Apr 26
Springfield @ Churchill
3.
10
Cole Woodke
93' 7
PR
Apr 5
Marist @ Churchill
4.
10
Charlie Lane
91' 0
PR
Mar 22
Churchill & NEHS @ Willamette
5.
10
Kannon Ruano
84' 5
Mar 15
Lancer Inter-Squad Meet
6.
10
Joshua Brunson
82' 7
Apr 19
Churchill & North Eugene @ Thurston
7.
9
Gabe Calloway
78' 2.5
May 5
MWL JV District Meet
8.
10
Riley Schneider
76' 0
PR
May 5
MWL JV District Meet
Javelin - 800g
1.
10
Charlie Lane
114' 4
PR
May 2
North Eugene & Churchill @ Springfield
2.
10
Asher Sundancer-Trumbly
108' 9
PR
May 5
MWL JV District Meet
3.
12
Jacob Adams
98' 7
PR
May 2
North Eugene & Churchill @ Springfield
4.
9
Brennen Whipp
92' 9
PR
May 5
MWL JV District Meet
5.
10
Justin Walsh
77' 1
PR
May 5
MWL JV District Meet
6.
9
Mark Whitley
48' 9
May 5
MWL JV District Meet
High Jump
1.
9
Drew Lesh
5' 4
Apr 12
Churchill @ NEHS
12
Jacob Adams
5' 4
PR
Apr 12
Churchill @ NEHS
3.
9
Garrett Price
5' 0
Apr 12
Churchill @ NEHS
9
Tyler Murphy
5' 0
PR
Mar 15
Lancer Inter-Squad Meet
10
Marshaun Tucker Jr
5' 0
PR
Mar 15
Lancer Inter-Squad Meet
10
Riley Schneider
5' 0
Apr 12
Churchill @ NEHS
Pole Vault
1.
11
Austin Freeman
12' 0
Apr 26
Springfield @ Churchill
2.
10
Riley Schneider
8' 0
PR
Apr 5
Marist @ Churchill
Long Jump
1.
12
Samuel Jackson
23' 5
Apr 26
Springfield @ Churchill
2.
10
Elijah Fields
21' 7.5
May 11
5A-3 Midwestern League Districts Day 1
3.
10
Marshaun Tucker Jr
20' 1.75
May 11
5A-3 Midwestern League Districts Day 1
4.
9
Simon Dexter
20' 0.5
May 5
MWL JV District Meet
5.
11
Lucas Schwin
19' 8
Apr 5
Marist @ Churchill
6.
9
Drew Lesh
18' 4.75
May 5
MWL JV District Meet
7.
10
Chase Vendley
17' 10.5
PR
May 5
MWL JV District Meet
8.
9
Tyler Murphy
17' 8
PR
Apr 5
Marist @ Churchill
9.
11
Austin Freeman
17' 6
PR
Mar 22
Churchill & NEHS @ Willamette
10.
9
Brennen Whipp
15' 8
PR
Apr 5
Marist @ Churchill
Triple Jump
1.
12
Samuel Jackson
47' 0.5
May 20
OSAA 5A State Championships
2.
10
Elijah Fields
44' 7
May 20
OSAA 5A State Championships
3.
10
Marshaun Tucker Jr
39' 9.75
May 13
5A-3 Midwestern League Districts Day 2
4.
10
Chase Vendley
32' 6
PR
Apr 12
Churchill @ NEHS
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Hazel Mesman
12.79
(1.6)
May 20
OSAA 5A State Championships
2.
9
Ciana Reyes
13.52
PR
Mar 22
Churchill & NEHS @ Willamette
3.
10
Brielle Stanley
13.54c
PR
Apr 26
Springfield @ Churchill
4.
9
Kianna Ferris
13.83
May 11
5A-3 Midwestern League Districts Day 1
5.
9
Emmi Freeman
14.04
Apr 19
Churchill & North Eugene @ Thurston
6.
10
Katie Aley
14.07
PR
May 2
North Eugene & Churchill @ Springfield
7.
9
Maya Scott
14.14c
Apr 26
Springfield @ Churchill
8.
9
Deshna Quincy
14.20
May 5
MWL JV District Meet
9.
11
Alexes Montes
14.37
PR
May 5
MWL JV District Meet
10.
12
Ashley Yorges
14.44c
Apr 12
Churchill @ NEHS
11.
12
Risa Rettig
14.49
Mar 22
Churchill & NEHS @ Willamette
12.
10
Isis Smith
14.56
Mar 22
Churchill & NEHS @ Willamette
13.
11
Delaney Fields
14.84c
Apr 12
Churchill @ NEHS
14.
10
Emily Dombrowsky
14.94c
Apr 12
Churchill @ NEHS
15.
12
Aja Rountree
15.04c
Apr 12
Churchill @ NEHS
16.
9
Gracie Bratland
15.54c
PR
Apr 26
Springfield @ Churchill
200 Meters
1.
10
Hazel Mesman
26.67
PR
Apr 29
68th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Meet
2.
10
Brielle Stanley
28.03
PR
Apr 29
68th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Meet
3.
9
Ciana Reyes
28.14
(1.6)
PR
Apr 15
Oregon Relays
4.
9
Kianna Ferris
29.44c
Apr 12
Churchill @ NEHS
5.
10
Katie Aley
29.62
Apr 19
Churchill & North Eugene @ Thurston
6.
12
Ashley Yorges
29.94
May 2
North Eugene & Churchill @ Springfield
7.
9
Maya Scott
30.91
Apr 19
Churchill & North Eugene @ Thurston
8.
11
Alexes Montes
31.57
PR
Mar 22
Churchill & NEHS @ Willamette
9.
9
Gracie Bratland
31.64c
PR
Apr 26
Springfield @ Churchill
10.
9
Deshna Quincy
32.34c
PR
Apr 26
Springfield @ Churchill
10
Emily Dombrowsky
32.34c
Apr 5
Marist @ Churchill
12.
9
Akara Vasbinder
33.23
PR
Apr 19
Churchill & North Eugene @ Thurston
400 Meters
1.
9
Ciana Reyes
1:02.14c
PR
Apr 26
Springfield @ Churchill
10
Katie Aley
1:02.14c
PR
Apr 26
Springfield @ Churchill
3.
10
Hazel Mesman
1:04.57
May 2
North Eugene & Churchill @ Springfield
4.
10
Brielle Stanley
1:08.19
Apr 8
Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational
5.
12
Ashley Yorges
1:08.21
PR
Apr 19
Churchill & North Eugene @ Thurston
6.
9
Kianna Ferris
1:09.54c
PR
Apr 12
Churchill @ NEHS
7.
9
Katherine Paden
1:15.94c
PR
Apr 26
Springfield @ Churchill
800 Meters
1.
9
Violet Powell
2:28.15
May 11
5A-3 Midwestern League Districts Day 1
2.
9
Sophie Elstone
2:31.60
PR
May 2
North Eugene & Churchill @ Springfield
3.
9
Natalie Elstone
2:33.54
May 13
5A-3 Midwestern League Districts Day 2
4.
10
Katie Aley
2:38.80
PR
May 2
North Eugene & Churchill @ Springfield
5.
10
Makenzy Stiffler
2:40.4h
PR
Apr 5
Marist @ Churchill
6.
10
Sofia Gonzales
2:50.0h
Apr 26
Springfield @ Churchill
7.
12
MaryJane Yarbrough
2:58.6h
PR
Apr 5
Marist @ Churchill
8.
9
Katherine Paden
3:06.80
PR
May 5
MWL JV District Meet
9.
9
Lille Youngbauer
3:07.1h
PR
Apr 12
Churchill @ NEHS
10.
11
Kaya Kraatz
3:39.1h
PR
Mar 15
Lancer Inter-Squad Meet
1500 Meters
1.
10
Makenzy Stiffler
5:18.91
PR
May 13
5A-3 Midwestern League Districts Day 2
2.
9
Natalie Elstone
5:18.94
May 13
5A-3 Midwestern League Districts Day 2
3.
10
Sofia Gonzales
5:36.25
May 2
North Eugene & Churchill @ Springfield
4.
10
Savanna Kyser
5:40.2h
PR
Apr 5
Marist @ Churchill
5.
9
Sophie Elstone
5:45.9h
PR
Apr 5
Marist @ Churchill
6.
9
Violet Powell
6:11.5h
PR
Apr 5
Marist @ Churchill
7.
9
Lille Youngbauer
6:20.69
PR
Apr 19
Churchill & North Eugene @ Thurston
8.
12
MaryJane Yarbrough
6:23.61
PR
Apr 19
Churchill & North Eugene @ Thurston
3000 Meters
1.
10
Makenzy Stiffler
11:31.22
PR
May 11
5A-3 Midwestern League Districts Day 1
2.
9
Natalie Elstone
11:33.95
May 11
5A-3 Midwestern League Districts Day 1
3.
10
Savanna Kyser
11:49.82
Apr 15
Oregon Relays
4.
12
MaryJane Yarbrough
13:15.75
PR
May 5
MWL JV District Meet
5.
9
Lille Youngbauer
13:16.43
PR
May 5
MWL JV District Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Kianna Ferris
17.22
May 13
5A-3 Midwestern League Districts Day 2
2.
9
Emmi Freeman
17.90
Apr 26
Springfield @ Churchill
3.
9
Maya Scott
18.34c
Apr 12
Churchill @ NEHS
4.
9
Akara Vasbinder
19.39
PR
May 5
MWL JV District Meet
5.
9
Sophie Elstone
19.41
Mar 22
Churchill & NEHS @ Willamette
6.
9
Cynthia Romero Mercado
20.18
PR
May 5
MWL JV District Meet
7.
10
Maliya Morgan
20.71
May 5
MWL JV District Meet
8.
9
Deshna Quincy
21.34
Mar 22
Churchill & NEHS @ Willamette
9.
9
Courtney Kyser
22.34c
PR
Apr 5
Marist @ Churchill
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Emmi Freeman
49.46
May 20
OSAA 5A State Championships
2.
9
Kianna Ferris
49.92
PR
May 13
5A-3 Midwestern League Districts Day 2
3.
9
Sophie Elstone
50.96
PR
Apr 29
68th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Meet
4.
9
Cynthia Romero Mercado
55.24c
PR
Apr 26
Springfield @ Churchill
5.
9
Maya Scott
1:00.59
May 5
MWL JV District Meet
6.
9
Akara Vasbinder
1:00.64c
PR
Apr 12
Churchill @ NEHS
7.
10
Maliya Morgan
1:02.83
PR
Apr 19
Churchill & North Eugene @ Thurston
8.
9
Deshna Quincy
1:06.64c
PR
Mar 15
Lancer Inter-Squad Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Brielle Stanley
Hazel Mesman
Ashley Yorges
Ciana Reyes
51.64
May 13
5A-3 Midwestern League Districts Day 2
2.
Brielle Stanley
Hazel Mesman
Ciana Reyes
Isis Smith
52.53
Apr 29
68th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Meet
3.
Brielle Stanley
Kianna Ferris
Ashley Yorges
Ciana Reyes
54.44c
Apr 12
Churchill @ NEHS
4.
Brielle Stanley
Hazel Mesman
Kianna Ferris
Ciana Reyes
55.14c
Apr 26
Springfield @ Churchill
5.
Isis Smith
Deshna Quincy
Maya Scott
Ciana Reyes
55.92
Mar 22
Churchill & NEHS @ Willamette
6.
Emily Dombrowsky
Deshna Quincy
Isis Smith
Maya Scott
56.57
Apr 19
Churchill & North Eugene @ Thurston
7.
9
Cynthia Romero Mercado
Deshna Quincy
Gracie Bratland
Maya Scott
56.75
May 5
MWL JV District Meet
8.
Emily Dombrowsky
Deshna Quincy
Maya Scott
Isis Smith
59.44c
Apr 12
Churchill @ NEHS
4x400 Relay
1.
Emmaleise Freeman
Ciana Reyes
Katie Aley
Hazel Mesman
4:09.83
May 20
OSAA 5A State Championships
2.
Brielle Stanley
Ciana Reyes
Emmaleise Freeman
Hazel Mesman
4:18.67
Apr 29
68th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Meet
3.
Ciana Reyes
Ashley Yorges
Emmaleise Freeman
Hazel Mesman
4:26.8h
Apr 8
Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational
4.
Katie Aley
Hazel Mesman
Emmaleise Freeman
Ciana Reyes
4:27.2h
Apr 26
Springfield @ Churchill
5.
Relay Team
4:30.8h
Apr 26
Springfield @ Churchill
6.
Ciana Reyes
Ashley Yorges
Emmaleise Freeman
Brielle Stanley
4:33.3h
Apr 12
Churchill @ NEHS
7.
Emmaleise Freeman
Brielle Stanley
Ashley Yorges
Hazel Mesman
4:35.22
Mar 22
Churchill & NEHS @ Willamette
8.
Ashley Yorges
Ciana Reyes
Emmaleise Freeman
Hazel Mesman
4:46.5h
Apr 5
Marist @ Churchill
9.
Risa Rettig
Ciana Reyes
Delaney Fields
Ashley Young
4:54.31
Mar 22
Churchill & NEHS @ Willamette
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Chrissy Strickland
29' 11.5
May 11
5A-3 Midwestern League Districts Day 1
2.
10
Caelyn Burgess
28' 0
PR
May 2
North Eugene & Churchill @ Springfield
3.
9
Kianna Ferris
26' 10
Apr 26
Springfield @ Churchill
4.
12
Aja Rountree
26' 4
Apr 5
Marist @ Churchill
5.
11
Alla Tanasyuk
23' 3
PR
Apr 19
Churchill & North Eugene @ Thurston
6.
10
Briseyda Rosales
21' 3.25
Apr 5
Marist @ Churchill
7.
9
Gracie Bratland
20' 6.75
PR
Apr 26
Springfield @ Churchill
8.
11
Marie Faye
20' 2
PR
Apr 26
Springfield @ Churchill
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Aja Rountree
98' 8
Apr 29
68th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Meet
2.
10
Caelyn Burgess
75' 8
PR
May 13
5A-3 Midwestern League Districts Day 2
3.
10
Brielle Stanley
73' 3
PR
Mar 22
Churchill & NEHS @ Willamette
4.
10
Briseyda Rosales
71' 3
Apr 26
Springfield @ Churchill
5.
11
Alla Tanasyuk
69' 9
PR
May 5
MWL JV District Meet
6.
9
Katherine Paden
53' 9.5
PR
May 5
MWL JV District Meet
7.
11
Marie Faye
52' 8
PR
May 5
MWL JV District Meet
Javelin - 600g
1.
11
Chrissy Strickland
116' 10
May 2
North Eugene & Churchill @ Springfield
2.
10
Isis Smith
86' 7
Mar 22
Churchill & NEHS @ Willamette
3.
9
Maya Scott
59' 7
Apr 26
Springfield @ Churchill
High Jump
1.
12
Risa Rettig
5' 1
PR
Apr 15
Oregon Relays
2.
9
Akara Vasbinder
4' 8
PR
May 5
MWL JV District Meet
3.
11
Delaney Fields
4' 6
May 13
5A-3 Midwestern League Districts Day 2
Pole Vault
1.
11
Delaney Fields
11' 9
May 20
OSAA 5A State Championships
2.
9
Emmi Freeman
10' 0
May 11
5A-3 Midwestern League Districts Day 1
Long Jump
1.
10
Hazel Mesman
15' 1
PR
Mar 15
Lancer Inter-Squad Meet
2.
11
Delaney Fields
14' 0.5
Mar 22
Churchill & NEHS @ Willamette
3.
10
Ashley Young
13' 9.25
PR
May 2
North Eugene & Churchill @ Springfield
4.
11
Alexes Montes
13' 8
PR
May 5
MWL JV District Meet
5.
9
Cynthia Romero Mercado
13' 6
PR
May 5
MWL JV District Meet
6.
9
Deshna Quincy
13' 2
May 5
MWL JV District Meet
7.
10
Maliya Morgan
12' 7
PR
Apr 26
Springfield @ Churchill
8.
9
Akara Vasbinder
12' 5.5
PR
Apr 5
Marist @ Churchill
9.
9
Courtney Kyser
11' 4
PR
Apr 26
Springfield @ Churchill
10.
9
Emmi Freeman
11' 3
Mar 15
Lancer Inter-Squad Meet
Triple Jump
1.
11
Delaney Fields
29' 6.75
PR
May 2
North Eugene & Churchill @ Springfield
2.
11
Alexes Montes
28' 0
PR
Apr 26
Springfield @ Churchill
3.
10
Ashley Young
26' 9.75
PR
May 5
MWL JV District Meet
*Recent improvement