Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1928
1927
Indoor
2022
2021
2020
2017
2016
2015
2011
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
9
Carter McGriff
11.59
PR
Apr 23
Sky-Em Varsity Meet
2.
11
Elijah Fox
11.80
Apr 9
Sky-Em @ JC
3.
12
Joe Herbert
12.00
PR
Apr 6
22nd Annual Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
4.
10
Lane Olsen
12.01
PR
Apr 23
Sky-Em Varsity Meet
5.
9
Jake Day
12.07
PR
Apr 23
Sky-Em Varsity Meet
6.
12
John Parks
12.12
Mar 14
Purple and Gold Intra-Squad
7.
12
Jonah Putnam
12.34
PR
Apr 2
JV Sky-em @ Marist
8.
10
Luc Frey
12.44
PR
Apr 16
Sky-Em J.V. @ Marshfield
9.
10
Chandler Wyatt
12.84
PR
Mar 14
Purple and Gold Intra-Squad
10.
12
Talon Thomas
13.01
PR
Mar 14
Purple and Gold Intra-Squad
11.
9
Cooper Peach
13.31
PR
Mar 21
Marshfield Icebreaker
12.
10
Coleman Yates
14.11
PR
Apr 2
JV Sky-em @ Marist
13.
9
Carter Swinson
14.83
PR
Apr 9
Sky-Em @ JC
200 Meters
1.
11
Bodey Lutes
22.09
PR
Mar 21
Marshfield Icebreaker
2.
9
*
Carter McGriff
23.86
PR
May 3
Wally Ciochetti Invitational
3.
11
Elijah Fox
24.36
Apr 9
Sky-Em @ JC
4.
9
Jake Day
24.55
PR
Apr 26
116th Annual Coos County Meet
5.
12
Jonah Putnam
25.39
PR
Apr 2
JV Sky-em @ Marist
6.
10
Lane Olsen
25.61
PR
Apr 26
116th Annual Coos County Meet
7.
10
Luc Frey
25.70
PR
Apr 23
Sky-Em Varsity Meet
8.
9
Cooper Peach
26.87
PR
Mar 21
Marshfield Icebreaker
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Jake Day
48.1h
PR
Apr 20
Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET
2.
9
Carter McGriff
52.3h
PR
Apr 20
Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET
400 Meters
1.
11
Bodey Lutes
47.83
PR
Apr 13
Roseburg Timber Country Coca Cola & Champion Car Wash T..
2.
11
Quinton Kloster
52.35
PR
Apr 13
Roseburg Timber Country Coca Cola & Champion Car Wash T..
3.
10
Chandler Wyatt
54.27
PR
Apr 9
Sky-Em @ JC
4.
12
Joe Herbert
54.40
PR
Mar 14
Purple and Gold Intra-Squad
5.
9
*
Jake Day
55.64
PR
May 3
Wally Ciochetti Invitational
6.
12
John Parks
56.04
Mar 21
Marshfield Icebreaker
7.
10
Jaxson Stovall
56.97
PR
Mar 14
Purple and Gold Intra-Squad
8.
12
Jonah Putnam
57.70
PR
Apr 2
JV Sky-em @ Marist
9.
10
Ayden McNamee
1:01.29
PR
Apr 16
Sky-Em J.V. @ Marshfield
10.
9
Donald Brice
1:06.20
PR
Mar 14
Purple and Gold Intra-Squad
11.
10
Charlie Hatch
1:07.29
PR
Mar 14
Purple and Gold Intra-Squad
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Chandler Wyatt
58.8h
PR
Apr 20
Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET
800 Meters
1.
10
Jaxson Stovall
2:05.80
PR
Apr 2
JV Sky-em @ Marist
2.
11
Elijah Cellura
2:06.78
Mar 14
Purple and Gold Intra-Squad
3.
10
Chandler Wyatt
2:14.29
PR
Apr 16
Sky-Em J.V. @ Marshfield
4.
9
Donald Brice
2:21.12
PR
Apr 26
116th Annual Coos County Meet
5.
10
Ayden McNamee
2:26.27
PR
Apr 23
Sky-Em Varsity Meet
6.
12
Conner Deleon
2:28.16
PR
Apr 20
Brookings Rotary Invitational
7.
10
Charlie Hatch
2:30.41
PR
Apr 16
Sky-Em J.V. @ Marshfield
1500 Meters
1.
10
Jaxson Stovall
4:10.73
PR
Apr 13
Roseburg Timber Country Coca Cola & Champion Car Wash T..
2.
9
Donald Brice
4:41.96
PR
Apr 26
116th Annual Coos County Meet
3.
11
Elijah Cellura
4:44.11
Apr 13
Roseburg Timber Country Coca Cola & Champion Car Wash T..
4.
10
Charlie Hatch
4:52.43
PR
Apr 20
Brookings Rotary Invitational
5.
10
Ayden McNamee
5:10.59
Mar 21
Marshfield Icebreaker
6.
12
Conner Deleon
5:26.85
PR
Apr 20
Brookings Rotary Invitational
1 Mile
1.
10
Jaxson Stovall
4:37.25
PR
Apr 6
22nd Annual Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
10
Jaxson Stovall
9:07.29
PR
Apr 6
22nd Annual Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
2.
9
Donald Brice
10:30.26
PR
Apr 23
Sky-Em Varsity Meet
3.
10
Charlie Hatch
10:33.82
PR
Apr 26
116th Annual Coos County Meet
4.
10
Ayden McNamee
11:18.73
PR
Apr 26
116th Annual Coos County Meet
5.
12
Conner Deleon
11:48.11
PR
Apr 26
116th Annual Coos County Meet
3200 Meters
1.
10
Jaxson Stovall
9:58.73
PR
Apr 20
Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET
2 Miles
1.
10
Jaxson Stovall
10:02.53
PR
Apr 20
Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Quinton Kloster
46.21
PR
Mar 14
Purple and Gold Intra-Squad
4x100 Relay
1.
*
Joe Herbert
Quinton Kloster
Carter McGriff
Bodey Lutes
43.07
May 3
Wally Ciochetti Invitational
2.
Carter McGriff
Joe Herbert
Quinton Kloster
Bodey Lutes
43.38
Apr 26
116th Annual Coos County Meet
3.
Joe Herbert
Bodey Lutes
Elijah Fox
Carter McGriff
43.67
Apr 13
Roseburg Timber Country Coca Cola & Champion Car Wash T..
4.
Carter McGriff
Quinton Kloster
John Parks
Bodey Lutes
43.74
Apr 6
22nd Annual Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
5.
Carter McGriff
Bodey Lutes
Quinton Kloster
John Parks
44.01
Mar 21
Marshfield Icebreaker
6.
Joe Herbert
Quinton Kloster
Jake Day
Bodey Lutes
44.18
Apr 20
Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET
7.
Lane Olsen
Luc Frey
Chandler Wyatt
Jake Day
45.59
Apr 23
Sky-Em Varsity Meet
8.
Lane Olsen
Jake Day
Luc Frey
Quinton Kloster
45.84
Apr 9
Sky-Em @ JC
4x400 Relay
1.
Joe Herbert
Quinton Kloster
Chandler Wyatt
Bodey Lutes
3:24.38
Apr 13
Roseburg Timber Country Coca Cola & Champion Car Wash T..
2.
Joe Herbert
Quinton Kloster
Elijah Cellura
Bodey Lutes
3:29.63
Apr 6
22nd Annual Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
3.
Quinton Kloster
Jaxson Stovall
Chandler Wyatt
Bodey Lutes
3:31.53
Apr 20
Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET
4.
Jake Day
Jaxson Stovall
Luc Frey
Chandler Wyatt
3:38.21
Apr 16
Sky-Em J.V. @ Marshfield
5.
Jake Day
Luc Frey
Chandler Wyatt
Quinton Kloster
3:49.18
Apr 9
Sky-Em @ JC
6.
Jake Day
Carter McGriff
Luc Frey
Chandler Wyatt
3:51.19
Apr 23
Sky-Em Varsity Meet
7.
Ayden McNamee
Donald Brice
Chandler Wyatt
Jaxson Stovall
4:00.98
Mar 21
Marshfield Icebreaker
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Jake Day
Carter McGriff
Chandler Wyatt
Bodey Lutes
3:43.40
Apr 20
Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Chance Browning
42' 3.5
Mar 14
Purple and Gold Intra-Squad
2.
12
Gannon Frost
40' 5.25
PR
Mar 14
Purple and Gold Intra-Squad
3.
11
Alex Brouse
35' 4.75
Apr 23
Sky-Em Varsity Meet
4.
9
Glen Crook
32' 8.5
PR
Apr 23
Sky-Em Varsity Meet
5.
12
Levi Mathias
28' 3.5
PR
Apr 9
Sky-Em @ JC
6.
10
Alexander Banks
25' 0.25
PR
Mar 21
Marshfield Icebreaker
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Chance Browning
116' 11
PR
Mar 21
Marshfield Icebreaker
2.
9
Glen Crook
107' 4
PR
Apr 16
Sky-Em J.V. @ Marshfield
11
Alex Brouse
107' 4
PR
Apr 13
Roseburg Timber Country Coca Cola & Champion Car Wash T..
4.
12
Harper Thompson
91' 3
Apr 2
JV Sky-em @ Marist
5.
12
Levi Mathias
85' 11
PR
Apr 16
Sky-Em J.V. @ Marshfield
6.
12
Gannon Frost
82' 9.25
PR
Mar 14
Purple and Gold Intra-Squad
7.
10
Braxton Smith
68' 3
PR
Apr 16
Sky-Em J.V. @ Marshfield
8.
10
Alexander Banks
66' 6
PR
Apr 9
Sky-Em @ JC
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Chance Browning
148' 3
PR
Mar 21
Marshfield Icebreaker
2.
11
Alex Brouse
127' 6
PR
Mar 21
Marshfield Icebreaker
3.
12
Gannon Frost
125' 8
PR
Apr 16
Sky-Em J.V. @ Marshfield
4.
11
Bryson Overby
125' 5
Apr 16
Sky-Em J.V. @ Marshfield
5.
9
Glen Crook
114' 8
PR
Apr 16
Sky-Em J.V. @ Marshfield
6.
10
Braxton Smith
103' 4
PR
Mar 14
Purple and Gold Intra-Squad
7.
10
Alexander Banks
56' 9
PR
Apr 2
JV Sky-em @ Marist
Pole Vault
1.
12
Danner Wilson
15' 0
PR
Apr 26
116th Annual Coos County Meet
2.
12
John Parks
14' 6
Apr 13
Roseburg Timber Country Coca Cola & Champion Car Wash T..
3.
11
Quinton Kloster
12' 6
PR
Apr 26
116th Annual Coos County Meet
4.
10
Chandler Wyatt
10' 6
PR
Apr 16
Sky-Em J.V. @ Marshfield
5.
10
Coleman Yates
8' 0
PR
Mar 14
Purple and Gold Intra-Squad
Long Jump
1.
12
John Parks
20' 3.5
Apr 23
Sky-Em Varsity Meet
2.
11
Jonah Martin
19' 6.25
PR
Apr 26
116th Annual Coos County Meet
3.
12
Talon Thomas
18' 3
Apr 26
116th Annual Coos County Meet
4.
9
Carter Swinson
15' 9
PR
Mar 21
Marshfield Icebreaker
Triple Jump
1.
11
Jonah Martin
38' 1
PR
Apr 6
22nd Annual Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
2.
12
Talon Thomas
35' 10
Apr 6
22nd Annual Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
3.
9
Carter Swinson
30' 11
PR
Apr 26
116th Annual Coos County Meet
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Kyra Steward
13.42
PR
Apr 23
Sky-Em Varsity Meet
2.
9
*
Avery Bartholomew
13.83
PR
May 3
Wally Ciochetti Invitational
3.
12
Mele Lutes
14.10
PR
Apr 23
Sky-Em Varsity Meet
4.
11
Alie Clarke
14.15
PR
Mar 21
Marshfield Icebreaker
5.
9
Suyana Garcia
14.83
PR
Apr 9
Sky-Em @ JC
6.
10
Dakota Blair
14.85
Apr 2
JV Sky-em @ Marist
7.
9
Ella Croson
15.17
PR
Apr 16
Sky-Em J.V. @ Marshfield
8.
9
Ashlee Tavernier
16.49
PR
Apr 2
JV Sky-em @ Marist
200 Meters
1.
10
*
Dakota Blair
29.37
PR
May 3
Wally Ciochetti Invitational
2.
12
Mele Lutes
29.94
PR
Apr 23
Sky-Em Varsity Meet
3.
9
Suyana Garcia
30.27
PR
Apr 23
Sky-Em Varsity Meet
4.
12
Kyra Steward
30.94
PR
Mar 21
Marshfield Icebreaker
5.
9
Avery Bartholomew
31.43
PR
Apr 9
Sky-Em @ JC
6.
9
Isabel Ashton
32.71
PR
Mar 14
Purple and Gold Intra-Squad
7.
9
Miranda Jester
37.33
PR
Apr 16
Sky-Em J.V. @ Marshfield
400 Meters
1.
9
Suyana Garcia
1:09.37
PR
Apr 23
Sky-Em Varsity Meet
2.
10
Dakota Blair
1:09.89
PR
Apr 9
Sky-Em @ JC
3.
9
Avery Bartholomew
1:13.11
PR
Apr 6
22nd Annual Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
4.
10
Riley Mullanix
1:13.80
PR
Mar 14
Purple and Gold Intra-Squad
5.
9
Ella Croson
1:14.70
PR
Apr 9
Sky-Em @ JC
6.
9
Lily Thompson
1:14.92
PR
Apr 23
Sky-Em Varsity Meet
7.
9
Natalie Yost
1:22.52
PR
Apr 13
Roseburg Timber Country Coca Cola & Champion Car Wash T..
8.
9
Miranda Jester
1:26.95
PR
Mar 21
Marshfield Icebreaker
800 Meters
1.
9
Lily Thompson
2:46.75
PR
Apr 23
Sky-Em Varsity Meet
2.
9
*
Ella Croson
2:50.34
PR
May 3
Wally Ciochetti Invitational
3.
10
Riley Mullanix
2:55.59
Apr 20
Brookings Rotary Invitational
4.
9
Natalie Yost
3:11.44
PR
Mar 21
Marshfield Icebreaker
1500 Meters
1.
9
Lily Thompson
5:51.07
PR
Apr 20
Brookings Rotary Invitational
2.
10
*
Riley Mullanix
6:00.55
May 3
Wally Ciochetti Invitational
3.
9
Natalie Yost
6:44.06
PR
Apr 23
Sky-Em Varsity Meet
1 Mile
1.
9
Lily Thompson
6:34.72
PR
Apr 6
22nd Annual Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
2.
10
Riley Mullanix
6:48.42
Apr 6
22nd Annual Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
9
Lily Thompson
12:05.60
PR
Apr 26
116th Annual Coos County Meet
2.
10
Riley Mullanix
13:08.85
Apr 26
116th Annual Coos County Meet
3.
9
Natalie Yost
14:35.02
PR
Apr 26
116th Annual Coos County Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Kyra Steward
18.04
PR
Apr 23
Sky-Em Varsity Meet
2.
9
Ella Croson
20.64
PR
Apr 23
Sky-Em Varsity Meet
3.
10
Dakota Blair
21.18
PR
Apr 2
JV Sky-em @ Marist
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Dakota Blair
55.31
PR
Apr 6
22nd Annual Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
2.
12
Kyra Steward
55.57
PR
Apr 6
22nd Annual Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
3.
9
Ella Croson
59.94
PR
Apr 2
JV Sky-em @ Marist
4x100 Relay
1.
Mele Lutes
Avery Bartholomew
Dakota Blair
Kyra Steward
53.71
Apr 26
116th Annual Coos County Meet
2.
Mele Lutes
Kyra Steward
Avery Bartholomew
Suyana Garcia
54.88
Apr 13
Roseburg Timber Country Coca Cola & Champion Car Wash T..
3.
Suyana Garcia
Kyra Steward
Avery Bartholomew
Ella Croson
55.84
Apr 16
Sky-Em J.V. @ Marshfield
4.
Suyana Garcia
Kyra Steward
Riley Mullanix
Dakota Blair
57.18
Apr 9
Sky-Em @ JC
5.
Suyana Garcia
Kyra Steward
Avery Bartholomew
Dakota Blair
57.53
Apr 2
JV Sky-em @ Marist
4x400 Relay
1.
Dakota Blair
Lily Thompson
Kyra Steward
Suyana Garcia
4:51.46
Apr 23
Sky-Em Varsity Meet
2.
Suyana Garcia
Kyra Steward
Dakota Blair
Avery Bartholomew
4:57.00
Apr 13
Roseburg Timber Country Coca Cola & Champion Car Wash T..
3.
Suyana Garcia
Lily Thompson
Avery Bartholomew
Kyra Steward
4:57.40
Apr 26
116th Annual Coos County Meet
4.
*
Avery Bartholomew
Dakota Blair
Lily Thompson
Kyra Steward
5:00.65
May 3
Wally Ciochetti Invitational
5.
Lily Thompson
Avery Bartholomew
Suyana Garcia
Kyra Steward
5:01.27
Apr 20
Brookings Rotary Invitational
6.
Ella Croson
Avery Bartholomew
Lily Thompson
Riley Mullanix
5:05.59
Mar 21
Marshfield Icebreaker
7.
Avery Bartholomew
Miranda Jester
Lily Thompson
Kyra Steward
5:07.39
Apr 9
Sky-Em @ JC
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
*
Daphne Scriven
34' 10
May 3
Wally Ciochetti Invitational
2.
12
Jenna Erickson
26' 6.25
PR
Apr 23
Sky-Em Varsity Meet
3.
9
Mirabelle Goodrich
24' 5
PR
Mar 14
Purple and Gold Intra-Squad
4.
9
Summer Green
22' 5.25
PR
Apr 16
Sky-Em J.V. @ Marshfield
5.
9
Dannicka Guavain
19' 5
PR
Apr 9
Sky-Em @ JC
6.
9
Hailey Lessley
16' 11
PR
Apr 2
JV Sky-em @ Marist
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Daphne Scriven
123' 5
Apr 16
Sky-Em J.V. @ Marshfield
2.
11
Lilly Brown
67' 1
PR
Apr 26
116th Annual Coos County Meet
3.
9
Mirabelle Goodrich
65' 11
PR
Apr 16
Sky-Em J.V. @ Marshfield
4.
9
Summer Green
63' 2
PR
Apr 30
Sky-Em JV Districts
5.
9
Dannicka Guavain
48' 0
PR
Apr 2
JV Sky-em @ Marist
6.
9
Hailey Lessley
44' 3
PR
Apr 30
Sky-Em JV Districts
7.
12
Paige Macduff
35' 7.5
PR
Mar 14
Purple and Gold Intra-Squad
8.
11
Maggie Yost
31' 0
Apr 30
Sky-Em JV Districts
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Paige Macduff
98' 9
PR
Apr 13
Roseburg Timber Country Coca Cola & Champion Car Wash T..
2.
9
Isabel Ashton
89' 4
PR
Apr 6
22nd Annual Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
3.
9
Summer Green
79' 1
PR
Apr 23
Sky-Em Varsity Meet
4.
11
Lilly Brown
70' 9
PR
Apr 16
Sky-Em J.V. @ Marshfield
5.
9
Mirabelle Goodrich
33' 4
PR
Mar 14
Purple and Gold Intra-Squad
6.
11
Maggie Yost
30' 8
PR
Apr 2
JV Sky-em @ Marist
High Jump
1.
9
Avery Bartholomew
4' 6
PR
Apr 23
Sky-Em Varsity Meet
2.
9
Lily Thompson
4' 4
PR
Apr 20
Brookings Rotary Invitational
11
Keira Crawford
4' 4
Mar 14
Purple and Gold Intra-Squad
4.
9
Ella Croson
4' 2
PR
Mar 21
Marshfield Icebreaker
9
Kaylee Rillon
4' 2
PR
Apr 16
Sky-Em J.V. @ Marshfield
6.
9
Miranda Jester
3' 10
PR
Apr 30
Sky-Em JV Districts
9
Ashlee Tavernier
3' 10
PR
Apr 2
JV Sky-em @ Marist
Pole Vault
1.
9
Isabel Ashton
8' 0
PR
Apr 16
Sky-Em J.V. @ Marshfield
2.
9
Ella Croson
6' 6
PR
Apr 9
Sky-Em @ JC
Long Jump
1.
11
Alie Clarke
16' 8
PR
Apr 6
22nd Annual Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
2.
12
Jenna Erickson
14' 5
PR
Mar 14
Purple and Gold Intra-Squad
3.
11
Keira Crawford
14' 0.25
Apr 26
116th Annual Coos County Meet
4.
9
Avery Bartholomew
13' 8
PR
Apr 16
Sky-Em J.V. @ Marshfield
5.
9
Ashlee Tavernier
12' 2
PR
Apr 2
JV Sky-em @ Marist
6.
9
Kaylee Rillon
10' 10.25
PR
Apr 2
JV Sky-em @ Marist
7.
11
Maggie Yost
8' 1.5
Apr 30
Sky-Em JV Districts
Triple Jump
1.
11
Alie Clarke
32' 1.25
PR
Apr 6
22nd Annual Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
*Recent improvement