Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Indoor
2019
2018
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Sergio Lopez
12.27
(-.9)
May 23
Nevada State Championships Day 1
2.
10
Cyrus Moassessi
12.61
PR
May 16
N. NV D1A/D3/D4 Regional Meet
3.
12
Slade Glavish
12.67
(.3)
PR
Apr 19
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational Day 2
4.
12
Finn Thompson
13.38
PR
Mar 22
Yerington Relays
5.
9
Louis Bubala
13.75
(.1)
PR
Apr 19
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational Day 2
200 Meters
1.
12
Slade Glavish
24.71
(2.1)
PR
May 24
Nevada State Championships Day 2
2.
10
Ethan Hardacre
24.94
May 10
Frosh/Soph Sac Town Races
3.
11
Sergio Lopez
25.05
May 3
Big George Invitational
4.
10
Cyrus Moassessi
25.69
PR
May 3
Big George Invitational
5.
12
Finn Thompson
27.10
PR
Mar 22
Yerington Relays
6.
9
Louis Bubala
27.26
(2.0)
PR
Apr 19
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational Day 2
400 Meters
1.
10
Ethan Hardacre
52.83
PR
May 24
Nevada State Championships Day 2
2.
10
Ethan Olesinski
54.59
PR
Apr 19
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational Day 2
3.
12
Slade Glavish
56.28
PR
Apr 19
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational Day 2
4.
11
Sergio Lopez
57.89
Apr 19
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational Day 2
5.
9
Louis Bubala
1:01.14
PR
May 10
Frosh/Soph Sac Town Races
6.
9
Collin Crosby
1:03.39
May 16
N. NV D1A/D3/D4 Regional Meet
7.
12
Martin Gullbrandson
1:11.56
PR
Mar 22
Yerington Relays
800 Meters
1.
10
Ethan Hardacre
2:06.40
PR
May 16
N. NV D1A/D3/D4 Regional Meet
2.
12
Garrett Helms
2:13.49
May 16
N. NV D1A/D3/D4 Regional Meet
3.
10
Ethan Olesinski
2:14.79
PR
May 16
N. NV D1A/D3/D4 Regional Meet
4.
12
Jordan Welch
2:32.93
PR
Mar 22
Yerington Relays
5.
11
Sergio Lopez
2:34.81
PR
Mar 22
Yerington Relays
6.
9
Collin Crosby
2:35.18
PR
May 16
N. NV D1A/D3/D4 Regional Meet
1600 Meters
1.
10
Ethan Hardacre
4:57.50
PR
Apr 4
Cougar Coed Relays
2.
12
Garrett Helms
5:10.44
May 3
Big George Invitational
3.
12
Jordan Welch
5:21.97
PR
Mar 22
Yerington Relays
4.
10
Ethan Olesinski
5:24.18
PR
May 10
Frosh/Soph Sac Town Races
3200 Meters
1.
12
Jordan Welch
11:05.98
PR
May 16
N. NV D1A/D3/D4 Regional Meet
2.
10
Ethan Olesinski
11:50.6h
PR
Mar 28
LeFebvre Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Finn Thompson
Slade Glavish
Cyrus Moassessi
Ethan Hardacre
48.58
Mar 22
Yerington Relays
2.
-
Louis Bubala
Ethan Olesinski
Sergio Lopez
Slade Glavish
48.68
May 16
N. NV D1A/D3/D4 Regional Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Sergio Lopez
Cyrus Moassessi
Ethan Olesinski
Slade Glavish
1:38.50
May 24
Nevada State Championships Day 2
2.
-
Slade Glavish
Cyrus Moassessi
Louis Bubala
Ethan Hardacre
1:39.09
May 16
N. NV D1A/D3/D4 Regional Meet
3.
-
Martin Gullbrandson
Collin Crosby
Sergio Lopez
Louis Bubala
1:50.90
Mar 22
Yerington Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Ethan Olesinski
Slade Glavish
Garrett Helms
Ethan Hardacre
3:38.80
May 23
Nevada State Championships Day 1
2.
-
Ethan Olesinski
Slade Glavish
Sergio Lopez
Ethan Hardacre
3:43.76
May 16
N. NV D1A/D3/D4 Regional Meet
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
13:00.8h
Mar 28
LeFebvre Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
9
Jack Cook
66' 5
PR
May 3
Big George Invitational
2.
12
Gaelen Williamson
47' 9
Apr 19
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational Day 2
Long Jump
1.
10
Ethan Hardacre
20' 4
May 3
Big George Invitational
2.
12
Martin Gullbrandson
14' 4.5
PR
Mar 22
Yerington Relays
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Charlotte Page
13.84
(1.1)
May 24
Nevada State Championships Day 2
2.
10
Audrey Thompson
14.98
PR
May 3
Big George Invitational
3.
10
Jaedyn Francovich
15.23
Mar 22
Yerington Relays
4.
10
Kendall Chaffin
15.91
PR
May 3
Big George Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Hannah Spector
28.48
PR
May 16
N. NV D1A/D3/D4 Regional Meet
2.
10
Charlotte Page
29.10
May 3
Big George Invitational
3.
10
Shedy Carpenter
31.00
(2.0)
PR
Apr 19
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational Day 2
4.
10
Phoebe Shappell
32.23
(.6)
PR
Apr 19
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational Day 2
5.
10
Kendall Chaffin
33.26
PR
May 3
Big George Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Hannah Spector
1:03.71
PR
May 23
Nevada State Championships Day 1
2.
10
Shedy Carpenter
1:11.50
PR
May 3
Big George Invitational
3.
10
Phoebe Shappell
1:12.53
PR
May 10
Frosh/Soph Sac Town Races
800 Meters
1.
10
Shedy Carpenter
2:50.03
PR
May 10
Frosh/Soph Sac Town Races
2.
10
Calista Manuel
2:53.74
PR
May 10
Frosh/Soph Sac Town Races
3.
12
Josie Sloyan
3:00.65
Apr 19
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational Day 2
1600 Meters
1.
12
Josie Sloyan
6:19.36
May 23
Nevada State Championships Day 1
2.
10
Calista Manuel
6:55.34
PR
Apr 19
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational Day 2
3200 Meters
1.
12
Josie Sloyan
13:42.14
May 24
Nevada State Championships Day 2
2.
10
Calista Manuel
15:28.8h
PR
Mar 28
LeFebvre Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Jaedyn Francovich
18.53
May 16
N. NV D1A/D3/D4 Regional Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Jaedyn Francovich
53.79
PR
May 16
N. NV D1A/D3/D4 Regional Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Audrey Thompson
Hannah Spector
Shedy Carpenter
Charlotte Page
54.81
May 24
Nevada State Championships Day 2
2.
-
Relay Team
55.40
May 10
Frosh/Soph Sac Town Races
3.
-
Audrey Thompson
Hannah Spector
Shedy Carpenter
Jaedyn Francovich
55.43
May 16
N. NV D1A/D3/D4 Regional Meet
4.
-
Shedy Carenter
Audrey Thompson
Jaedyn Francovich
Charlotte Page
56.23
May 3
Big George Invitational
5.
-
Shedy Carenter
Charlotte Page
Jaedyn Francovich
Hannah Spector
57.63
Apr 19
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational Day 2
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Jaedyn Francovich
Shedy Carpenter
Phoebe Shappell
Charlotte Page
2:00.54
May 23
Nevada State Championships Day 1
2.
-
Charlotte Page
Hannah Spector
Audrey Thompson
Phoebe Shappell
2:02.94
May 16
N. NV D1A/D3/D4 Regional Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Jaedyn Francovich
Shedy Carpenter
Phoebe Shappell
Hannah Spector
4:39.53
May 24
Nevada State Championships Day 2
2.
-
Jaedyn Francovich
Shedy Carpenter
Charlotte Page
Josie Sloyan
4:47.83
May 16
N. NV D1A/D3/D4 Regional Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Shedy Carpenter
Calista Manuel
Phoebe Shappell
Josie Sloyan
11:55.23
May 16
N. NV D1A/D3/D4 Regional Meet
Pole Vault
1.
10
Audrey Thompson
7' 6
PR
May 24
Nevada State Championships Day 2
10
Charlotte Page
7' 6
May 16
N. NV D1A/D3/D4 Regional Meet
*Recent improvement