Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
Indoor
2019
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Elijah Martinez
11.84c
PR
Apr 12
Durango Weekday
2.
12
James Gentile
12.24c
(3.0)
PR
Apr 5
Bonanza Weekday
3.
10
Christian Ballesteros
12.84c
Apr 27
The Meadows D3-D4 Weekday
4.
9
Paul Yoo
13.05
Apr 1
Ron Resler Invitational
5.
10
Andrew Cawthorn
13.81
(-1.9)
PR
May 14
Southern Nevada D3 Regional Championship
200 Meters
1.
10
Elijah Martinez
24.54c
PR
Apr 26
Durango Weekday
2.
12
James Gentile
24.94c
(3.0)
PR
Apr 5
Bonanza Weekday
3.
10
Christian Ballesteros
26.24c
Apr 27
The Meadows D3-D4 Weekday
4.
9
Paul Yoo
26.40
(-.1)
Apr 23
2016 Skyhawk Invitational
5.
10
Andrew Cawthorn
30.54c
PR
Apr 26
Durango Weekday
400 Meters
1.
12
Cameron Varela
51.41
PR
May 21
NIAA Division 3 State Championships
2.
10
Christian Ballesteros
58.14c
Apr 12
Durango Weekday
800 Meters
1.
12
Cameron Varela
1:58.27
PR
May 21
NIAA Division 3 State Championships
2.
9
Jaron Adams
2:37.23
PR
May 6
Grant Bushman Invitational
3.
9
Eddie Valdivleso
2:38.22
PR
May 6
Grant Bushman Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
9
Jaron Adams
6:06.36
PR
May 6
Grant Bushman Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
9
Jaron Adams
14:23.58
PR
Apr 23
2016 Skyhawk Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Eddie Valdivleso
17.04c
PR
Apr 12
Durango Weekday
2.
10
Joey Frizzell
18.24c
PR
Mar 15
Durango Weekday
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Cameron Varela
46.74c
PR
Apr 26
Durango Weekday
2.
10
Joey Frizzell
51.85
May 14
Southern Nevada D3 Regional Championship
3.
9
Eddie Valdivleso
57.34c
Apr 12
Durango Weekday
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
46.34c
Mar 15
Durango Weekday
2.
Paul Yoo
Elijah Martinez
James Gentile
Christian Ballesteros
47.47
May 21
NIAA Division 3 State Championships
3.
Cameron Varela
Christian Ballesteros
James Gentile
Elijah Martinez
47.52
Apr 1
Ron Resler Invitational
4.
Carlton Sims
Elijah Martinez
Paul Yoo
Christian Ballesteros
48.41
May 14
Southern Nevada D3 Regional Championship
4x200 Relay -
1.
Christian Ballesteros
James Gentile
Elijah Martinez
Paul Yoo
1:38.80
May 21
NIAA Division 3 State Championships
2.
Elijah Martinez
Christian Ballesteros
James Gentile
Carlton Sims
1:40.14
May 6
Grant Bushman Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Paul Yoo
Christian Ballesteros
Elijah Martinez
James Gentile
3:44.47
May 21
NIAA Division 3 State Championships
2.
James Gentile
Christian Ballesteros
Elijah Martinez
Cameron Varela
3:46.61
May 6
Grant Bushman Invitational
3.
Cameron Varela
James Gentile
Christian Ballesteros
Paul Yoo
3:55.22
Apr 23
2016 Skyhawk Invitational
4.
Cameron Varela
Christian Ballesteros
James Gentile
Paul Yoo
3:55.83
Apr 1
Ron Resler Invitational
5.
Relay Team
4:18.8h
Apr 5
Bonanza Weekday
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
James Gentile
35' 11.5
May 6
Grant Bushman Invitational
2.
10
Andrew Cawthorn
30' 10
PR
Apr 12
Durango Weekday
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
James Gentile
110' 6
PR
May 14
Southern Nevada D3 Regional Championship
2.
10
Andrew Cawthorn
73' 3
PR
May 6
Grant Bushman Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Cameron Varela
6' 0
PR
May 14
Southern Nevada D3 Regional Championship
2.
12
Carlton Sims
5' 0
PR
Mar 15
Durango Weekday
Long Jump
1.
12
Carlton Sims
18' 10.75
PR
May 14
Southern Nevada D3 Regional Championship
2.
9
Paul Yoo
17' 6
Apr 23
2016 Skyhawk Invitational
3.
10
Joey Frizzell
16' 11.75
May 14
Southern Nevada D3 Regional Championship
4.
10
Christian Ballesteros
15' 6
Apr 27
The Meadows D3-D4 Weekday
Triple Jump
1.
12
Carlton Sims
40' 9.25
(1.3)
PR
May 21
NIAA Division 3 State Championships
2.
12
Cameron Varela
40' 0
PR
May 6
Grant Bushman Invitational
3.
9
Paul Yoo
39' 6
(.0)
May 21
NIAA Division 3 State Championships
4.
10
Christian Ballesteros
36' 4
PR
Apr 26
Durango Weekday
5.
10
Elijah Martinez
33' 11.75
PR
Mar 12
The Meadows Invitational
6.
10
Joey Frizzell
33' 0
PR
Apr 12
Durango Weekday
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Shelbi Byrnes
13.74c
Mar 15
Durango Weekday
2.
12
Maddie Petrelli
14.12
PR
Mar 12
The Meadows Invitational
3.
10
Michaela Odom
14.14c
(5.0)
PR
Apr 5
Bonanza Weekday
4.
10
Rachel Miller
14.24c
PR
Apr 12
Durango Weekday
5.
12
Isabel Coleman
14.44
Mar 12
The Meadows Invitational
6.
12
Ashlynn Lawrence
15.98
PR
Apr 1
Ron Resler Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Jocelyn Perez
29.13
PR
Mar 12
The Meadows Invitational
2.
10
Michaela Odom
29.54c
Mar 15
Durango Weekday
3.
10
Rachel Miller
30.64c
PR
Apr 12
Durango Weekday
400 Meters
1.
12
Shelbi Byrnes
1:01.59
May 14
Southern Nevada D3 Regional Championship
2.
10
Michaela Odom
1:05.44c
PR
Mar 15
Durango Weekday
3.
10
Rachel Miller
1:05.64c
PR
Mar 15
Durango Weekday
800 Meters
1.
12
Shelbi Byrnes
2:29.9h
PR
Apr 26
Durango Weekday
2.
10
Maddie Davy
2:46.9h
Apr 26
Durango Weekday
1600 Meters
1.
10
Maddie Davy
6:15.54
May 6
Grant Bushman Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Maddie Davy
14:10.73
Apr 23
2016 Skyhawk Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Shelbi Byrnes
15.64c
PR
Apr 26
Durango Weekday
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Shelbi Byrnes
47.77
PR
May 21
NIAA Division 3 State Championships
2.
10
Michaela Odom
59.54c
PR
Apr 26
Durango Weekday
4x100 Relay
1.
Michaela Odom
Shelbi Byrnes
Isabel Coleman
Maddie Petrelli
52.48
May 6
Grant Bushman Invitational
2.
Isabel Coleman
Shelbi Byrnes
Maddie Petrelli
Michaela Odom
53.64c
Apr 5
Bonanza Weekday
3.
Relay Team
53.65
Mar 12
The Meadows Invitational
4.
Michaela Odom
Isabel Coleman
Shelbi Byrnes
Maddie Petrelli
53.92
Apr 23
2016 Skyhawk Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Rachel Miller
Maddie Petrelli
Isabel Coleman
Michaela Odom
1:54.63
May 21
NIAA Division 3 State Championships
2.
Rachel Miller
Michaela Odom
Isabel Coleman
Maddie Petrelli
1:55.50
Apr 23
2016 Skyhawk Invitational
3.
Rachel Miller
Michaela Odom
Jocelyn Perez
Maddie Petrelli
1:57.00
Mar 12
The Meadows Invitational
4.
Isabel Coleman
Ashlynn Lawrence
Rachel Miller
Maddie Petrelli
2:02.68
May 6
Grant Bushman Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Michaela Odom
Shelbi Byrnes
Mady Davy
Rachel Miller
4:30.10
May 6
Grant Bushman Invitational
2.
Rachel Miller
Shelbi Byrnes
Michaela Odom
Maddie Petrelli
4:31.35
Apr 23
2016 Skyhawk Invitational
3.
Rachel Miller
Shelbi Byrnes
Mady Davy
Michaela Odom
4:41.61
Apr 1
Ron Resler Invitational
4.
Relay Team
4:42.37
Mar 12
The Meadows Invitational
5.
Shelbi Byrnes
Maddie Petrelli
Mady Davy
Rachel Miller
4:51.0h
Apr 5
Bonanza Weekday
6.
Maddie Petrelli
Rachel Miller
Michaela Odom
Ashlynn Lawrence
4:52.66
May 21
NIAA Division 3 State Championships
7.
Rachel Miller
Maddie Petrelli
Ashlynn Lawrence
Mady Davy
5:07.87
May 14
Southern Nevada D3 Regional Championship
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Ashlynn Lawrence
26' 6
PR
Apr 5
Bonanza Weekday
2.
12
Claudia Inguanzo
22' 9
PR
May 6
Grant Bushman Invitational
3.
10
Hannah Mendoza
19' 6.75
May 14
Southern Nevada D3 Regional Championship
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Maddie Petrelli
97' 0
PR
Apr 1
Ron Resler Invitational
2.
12
Ashlynn Lawrence
72' 4
PR
Mar 15
Durango Weekday
3.
10
Hannah Mendoza
51' 0
May 14
Southern Nevada D3 Regional Championship
4.
12
Claudia Inguanzo
45' 1
PR
Apr 1
Ron Resler Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Isabel Coleman
14' 2.25
PR
Mar 12
The Meadows Invitational
2.
10
Jocelyn Perez
13' 8.75
PR
Mar 12
The Meadows Invitational
3.
10
Rachel Miller
12' 11.75
PR
Apr 1
Ron Resler Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
Isabel Coleman
30' 3.25
(.6)
May 21
NIAA Division 3 State Championships
*Recent improvement