Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1960
1954
1928
Indoor
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Gavin Marsonette
11.03
PR
May 14
6A-6 Southwest Conference District Meet Day 1
2.
11
Zak Breaux
11.22
PR
May 14
6A-6 Southwest Conference District Meet Day 1
3.
12
Liam Duncan
11.64c
Mar 14
Purple & White Intrasquad
4.
10
Ben Jensen
11.74c
PR
May 8
MWL JV Districts
10
Kai Roberts
11.74c
Mar 14
Purple & White Intrasquad
11
Christian Douglas
11.74c
PR
Apr 15
Willamette @ South Eugene
7.
10
Jin Kim
11.94c
PR
May 8
MWL JV Districts
11
David Holland
11.94c
Apr 8
South Medford @ South Eugene
9.
9
Carlos Rasmussen
11.95
PR
Apr 10
Aaron and Marie Jones Invitational
10.
9
Myles Green-Richards
11.97
(2.0)
PR
Apr 18
Oregon Relays Day 2
11.
12
John Saylor
12.04c
PR
Mar 14
Purple & White Intrasquad
10
Vincent Huynh-Watkins
12.04c
PR
Mar 14
Purple & White Intrasquad
12
Cliff Noonan
12.04c
PR
Apr 29
Thurston @ South Eugene
14.
10
Griffin Coleman
12.84c
PR
Mar 14
Purple & White Intrasquad
15.
9
Jonathan Newsome
12.94c
Mar 14
Purple & White Intrasquad
16.
9
Ian Holdt
13.04c
PR
Apr 8
South Medford @ South Eugene
17.
11
Walker Quinn
13.94c
PR
Mar 14
Purple & White Intrasquad
150 Meters
1.
12
Gavin Marsonette
17.24c
PR
Mar 14
Purple & White Intrasquad
2.
11
Zak Breaux
17.64c
PR
Mar 14
Purple & White Intrasquad
3.
10
Ben Jensen
22.54c
PR
Mar 14
Purple & White Intrasquad
200 Meters
1.
12
Gavin Marsonette
22.53
(1.2)
PR
Apr 18
Oregon Relays Day 2
2.
11
Zak Breaux
22.71
PR
May 16
6A-6 Southwest Conference District Meet Day 2
3.
12
Liam Duncan
23.50
PR
May 14
6A-6 Southwest Conference District Meet Day 1
4.
12
John Saylor
23.54c
PR
Apr 15
Willamette @ South Eugene
5.
9
Myles Green-Richards
24.25
Apr 10
Aaron and Marie Jones Invitational
6.
10
Ben Jensen
24.44c
Apr 15
Willamette @ South Eugene
7.
10
Jin Kim
24.74c
PR
May 8
MWL JV Districts
8.
12
Cliff Noonan
24.94c
PR
Apr 29
Thurston @ South Eugene
9.
11
Brennen McCulloch
25.14c
May 8
MWL JV Districts
10.
11
Walker Quinn
26.64c
PR
Apr 29
Thurston @ South Eugene
300 Meters
1.
10
Griffin Coleman
41.04c
PR
Mar 14
Purple & White Intrasquad
2.
9
Sam Hemsley
42.74c
PR
Mar 14
Purple & White Intrasquad
3.
9
Chad Ford
43.74c
PR
Mar 14
Purple & White Intrasquad
4.
9
Cameron Fox
45.14c
PR
Mar 14
Purple & White Intrasquad
5.
9
Bailey Sauter
45.24c
PR
Mar 14
Purple & White Intrasquad
6.
9
Leo Saenger
46.74c
PR
Mar 14
Purple & White Intrasquad
9
Felix Golledge-Ostmeier
46.74c
PR
Mar 14
Purple & White Intrasquad
8.
10
Jake Sabitt
50.54c
PR
Mar 14
Purple & White Intrasquad
400 Meters
1.
12
Alec Bania
53.64c
PR
Apr 8
South Medford @ South Eugene
2.
10
Vincent Huynh-Watkins
54.44c
PR
Apr 8
South Medford @ South Eugene
3.
10
Griffin Coleman
56.84c
PR
Apr 8
South Medford @ South Eugene
4.
10
Jin Kim
57.34c
PR
Apr 29
Thurston @ South Eugene
5.
10
Ben Jensen
57.54c
Apr 29
Thurston @ South Eugene
6.
11
Brennen McCulloch
57.64c
May 8
MWL JV Districts
7.
11
Terry Leonard
1:00.34c
PR
Apr 15
Willamette @ South Eugene
600 Meters
1.
12
Reilly Bloomer
1:26.4h
PR
Mar 14
Purple & White Intrasquad
2.
11
Mason Wegener
1:27.4h
PR
Mar 14
Purple & White Intrasquad
3.
11
Michael Martin
1:31.9h
PR
Mar 14
Purple & White Intrasquad
4.
10
Spencer Tsai
1:35.4h
PR
Mar 14
Purple & White Intrasquad
5.
11
Eli Cytrynbaum
1:37.3h
PR
Mar 14
Purple & White Intrasquad
6.
11
Sage Fox
1:42.2h
PR
Mar 14
Purple & White Intrasquad
7.
11
Sean Davis
1:45.7h
PR
Mar 14
Purple & White Intrasquad
8.
9
Cameron Fox
1:51.2h
PR
Mar 14
Purple & White Intrasquad
800 Meters
1.
12
Reilly Bloomer
1:58.60
PR
Apr 25
Summit Invitational
2.
11
Mason Wegener
1:59.58
PR
Apr 18
Oregon Relays Day 2
3.
12
Alec Bania
2:02.2h
PR
Apr 11
Jim Robinson's Bigfoot Pepsi Twilight Invitational
4.
10
Vincent Huynh-Watkins
2:04.3h
Apr 11
Jim Robinson's Bigfoot Pepsi Twilight Invitational
5.
11
Terry Leonard
2:06.59
PR
May 14
6A-6 Southwest Conference District Meet Day 1
6.
11
Eli Cytrynbaum
2:08.1h
PR
May 8
MWL JV Districts
7.
10
Griffin Coleman
2:08.8h
PR
May 8
MWL JV Districts
8.
10
Spencer Tsai
2:09.0h
Apr 8
South Medford @ South Eugene
9.
9
Chad Ford
2:09.2h
Apr 29
Thurston @ South Eugene
10.
9
Sam Hemsley
2:14.47
Apr 24
Dave Snook Frosh/Soph Invitational
11.
9
Spencer McNall
2:15.67
Apr 10
Aaron and Marie Jones Invitational
12.
11
Sage Fox
2:16.6h
Apr 15
Willamette @ South Eugene
13.
9
Liam Monroe
2:19.4h
Apr 8
South Medford @ South Eugene
14.
9
Cameron Fox
2:20.9h
Apr 22
South Eugene @ Roseburg
15.
9
Bailey Sauter
2:22.0h
Apr 22
South Eugene @ Roseburg
16.
9
Leo Saenger
2:22.2h
Apr 29
Thurston @ South Eugene
17.
10
Nicholas Moll
2:28.8h
Apr 8
South Medford @ South Eugene
18.
10
Jake Sabitt
2:30.5h
May 8
MWL JV Districts
9
Sean McCulloch
2:30.5h
PR
Apr 8
South Medford @ South Eugene
20.
9
Connor McVay
2:33.9h
Apr 8
South Medford @ South Eugene
1500 Meters
1.
12
Reilly Bloomer
3:58.79
May 16
6A-6 Southwest Conference District Meet Day 2
2.
11
Mason Wegener
4:03.24
PR
May 16
6A-6 Southwest Conference District Meet Day 2
3.
10
Spencer Tsai
4:09.17
May 16
6A-6 Southwest Conference District Meet Day 2
4.
11
Michael Martin
4:10.25
Apr 18
Oregon Relays Day 2
5.
10
Vincent Huynh-Watkins
4:14.72
May 1
Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
6.
11
Eli Cytrynbaum
4:21.03
Apr 18
Oregon Relays Day 2
7.
11
Noah Shlesinger
4:26.9h
Apr 29
Thurston @ South Eugene
8.
12
Ian Bania
4:27.2h
PR
Apr 29
Thurston @ South Eugene
9.
11
Sage Fox
4:32.9h
Apr 29
Thurston @ South Eugene
10.
10
Griffin Coleman
4:33.3h
PR
Apr 29
Thurston @ South Eugene
11.
9
Sam Hemsley
4:34.2h
Apr 22
South Eugene @ Roseburg
12.
11
Terry Leonard
4:34.6h
Apr 22
South Eugene @ Roseburg
13.
9
Spencer McNall
4:35.00
Apr 24
Dave Snook Frosh/Soph Invitational
14.
11
Sean Davis
4:38.5h
Apr 22
South Eugene @ Roseburg
15.
9
Chad Ford
4:39.3h
Apr 10
Aaron and Marie Jones Invitational
16.
9
Bailey Sauter
4:40.0h
Apr 8
South Medford @ South Eugene
17.
9
Liam Monroe
4:46.8h
Apr 10
Aaron and Marie Jones Invitational
18.
10
Kimbert Robinson
4:51.3h
Apr 8
South Medford @ South Eugene
19.
9
Leo Saenger
4:55.0h
Apr 8
South Medford @ South Eugene
20.
9
Cameron Fox
4:57.0h
Apr 29
Thurston @ South Eugene
21.
9
Felix Golledge-Ostmeier
4:57.2h
Apr 15
Willamette @ South Eugene
22.
9
Connor McVay
4:58.6h
Apr 29
Thurston @ South Eugene
23.
10
Nicholas Moll
4:59.4h
May 8
MWL JV Districts
24.
9
Sean McCulloch
5:03.2h
PR
Apr 22
South Eugene @ Roseburg
25.
10
Jake Sabitt
5:04.1h
PR
Apr 15
Willamette @ South Eugene
1600 Meters
1.
12
Alec Bania
5:01.5h
PR
Mar 14
Purple & White Intrasquad
2.
12
Ian Bania
5:02.5h
PR
Mar 14
Purple & White Intrasquad
3.
10
Griffin Coleman
5:03.6h
PR
Mar 14
Purple & White Intrasquad
4.
11
Sage Fox
5:07.0h
PR
Mar 14
Purple & White Intrasquad
5.
9
Sam Hemsley
5:16.5h
PR
Mar 14
Purple & White Intrasquad
6.
9
Chad Ford
5:20.5h
PR
Mar 14
Purple & White Intrasquad
7.
9
Leo Saenger
5:27.0h
PR
Mar 14
Purple & White Intrasquad
8.
10
Jake Sabitt
5:44.8h
PR
Mar 14
Purple & White Intrasquad
9.
10
Nicholas Moll
5:56.9h
PR
Mar 14
Purple & White Intrasquad
1 Mile
1.
12
Reilly Bloomer
4:19.66
PR
May 1
Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
2000 Meters
1.
12
Reilly Bloomer
6:03.0h
PR
Mar 14
Purple & White Intrasquad
2.
11
Michael Martin
6:04.5h
PR
Mar 14
Purple & White Intrasquad
3.
11
Mason Wegener
6:09.9h
PR
Mar 14
Purple & White Intrasquad
4.
10
Spencer Tsai
6:14.2h
PR
Mar 14
Purple & White Intrasquad
5.
11
Eli Cytrynbaum
6:14.4h
PR
Mar 14
Purple & White Intrasquad
6.
12
Ian Bania
6:38.5h
PR
Mar 14
Purple & White Intrasquad
7.
9
Bailey Sauter
6:42.5h
PR
Mar 14
Purple & White Intrasquad
8.
11
Sage Fox
6:44.4h
PR
Mar 14
Purple & White Intrasquad
9.
9
Liam Monroe
6:44.6h
PR
Mar 14
Purple & White Intrasquad
10.
9
Felix Golledge-Ostmeier
6:53.0h
PR
Mar 14
Purple & White Intrasquad
11.
11
Sean Davis
7:04.9h
PR
Mar 14
Purple & White Intrasquad
3000 Meters
1.
12
Reilly Bloomer
8:32.29
PR
Apr 18
Oregon Relays Day 2
2.
11
Mason Wegener
8:46.60
May 1
Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
3.
11
Michael Martin
8:57.5h
Apr 11
Jim Robinson's Bigfoot Pepsi Twilight Invitational
4.
11
Eli Cytrynbaum
8:58.60
PR
May 1
Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
5.
10
Spencer Tsai
9:02.31
May 1
Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
6.
11
Noah Shlesinger
9:39.6h
Apr 22
South Eugene @ Roseburg
7.
12
Ian Bania
9:40.7h
PR
Apr 22
South Eugene @ Roseburg
8.
11
Sage Fox
9:47.9h
Apr 22
South Eugene @ Roseburg
9.
9
Bailey Sauter
10:03.2h
Apr 10
Aaron and Marie Jones Invitational
10.
9
Sam Hemsley
10:10.7h
Apr 29
Thurston @ South Eugene
11
Sean Davis
10:10.7h
Apr 15
Willamette @ South Eugene
12.
9
Liam Monroe
10:14.3h
Apr 29
Thurston @ South Eugene
13.
10
Kimbert Robinson
10:18.0h
PR
Apr 22
South Eugene @ Roseburg
14.
9
Chad Ford
10:23.2h
Apr 15
Willamette @ South Eugene
15.
9
Spencer McNall
10:24.2h
Apr 29
Thurston @ South Eugene
16.
10
Griffin Coleman
10:26.8h
Apr 15
Willamette @ South Eugene
17.
9
Leo Saenger
10:42.8h
PR
Apr 15
Willamette @ South Eugene
18.
10
Nicholas Moll
11:00.3h
PR
Apr 22
South Eugene @ Roseburg
19.
9
Connor McVay
11:03.40
Apr 24
Dave Snook Frosh/Soph Invitational
20.
10
Jake Sabitt
11:05.2h
PR
Apr 8
South Medford @ South Eugene
5000 Meters
1.
11
Eli Cytrynbaum
15:58.9h
PR
May 28
Post Season 5K Challenge
2.
11
Sage Fox
17:27.1h
PR
May 28
Post Season 5K Challenge
3.
9
Sam Hemsley
17:37.3h
PR
May 28
Post Season 5K Challenge
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
John Saylor
15.46
PR
May 16
6A-6 Southwest Conference District Meet Day 2
2.
12
Liam Duncan
15.70
May 1
Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
3.
10
Kai Roberts
16.88
Apr 10
Aaron and Marie Jones Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
David Holland
41.52
Apr 11
Jim Robinson's Bigfoot Pepsi Twilight Invitational
2.
10
Kai Roberts
43.46
Apr 18
Oregon Relays Day 2
3.
12
John Saylor
43.49
PR
Apr 25
Summit Invitational
4.
12
Liam Duncan
44.52
Apr 25
Summit Invitational
2k Steeplechase
1.
12
Ian Bania
6:44.69
PR
Jun 14
Portland Track Festival
3k Steeplechase
1.
12
Ian Bania
10:53.70
PR
Apr 25
Summit Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Zak Breaux
David Holland
Liam Duncan
Gavin Marsonette
42.90
May 23
OSAA 6A State Championships
2.
-
Gavin Marsonette
Liam Duncan
John Saylor
Zak Breaux
43.31
Apr 25
Summit Invitational
3.
-
Relay Team
43.54c
Apr 11
Jim Robinson's Bigfoot Pepsi Twilight Invitational
4.
-
Zak Breaux
Kai Roberts
David Holland
Gavin Marsonette
44.44c
Apr 3
South Eugene @ Sheldon
5.
-
Gavin Marsonette
Liam Duncan
Zak Breaux
David Holland
44.54c
Apr 15
Willamette @ South Eugene
6.
-
Gavin Marsonette
Liam Duncan
David Holland
Kai Roberts
45.04c
Apr 8
South Medford @ South Eugene
7.
-
Jin Kim
Myles Green-Richards
Jonathan Newsome
Carlos Rasmussen
46.22
Apr 24
Dave Snook Frosh/Soph Invitational
8.
-
Kai Roberts
Ben Jensen
Jin Kim
Myles Green-Richards
46.44
Apr 22
South Eugene @ Roseburg
-
Ben Jensen
Kai Roberts
Sam Hemsley
Carlos Rasmussen
46.44
Apr 10
Aaron and Marie Jones Invitational
10.
-
Jin Kim
Ben Jensen
Cliff Noonan
Myles Green-Richards
47.14c
Apr 3
South Eugene @ Sheldon
11.
-
Ben Jensen
Jin Kim
Carlos Rasmussen
Jonathan Newsome
47.44c
May 8
MWL JV Districts
12.
-
Ben Jensen
Jin Kim
Myles Green-Richards
Carlos Rasmussen
47.64c
Apr 8
South Medford @ South Eugene
13.
-
Kai Roberts
Ben Jensen
Jin Kim
Carlos Rasmussen
47.84c
Apr 29
Thurston @ South Eugene
14.
-
Malakai Joyce
Jonathan Newsome
Carter Scott
Carlos Rasmussen
48.34c
Apr 3
South Eugene @ Sheldon
15.
-
Sam Hemsley
Cliff Noonan
Malakai Joyce
Carlos Rasmussen
48.74c
Apr 15
Willamette @ South Eugene
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Zak Breaux
David Holland
Liam Duncan
John Saylor
1:31.74
May 1
Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Vincent Huynh-Watkins
David Holland
Reilly Bloomer
Alec Bania
3:28.26
May 16
6A-6 Southwest Conference District Meet Day 2
2.
-
Alec Bania
Reilly Bloomer
Gavin Marsonette
John Saylor
3:34.12
May 1
Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
3.
-
Alec Bania
Reilly Bloomer
Kai Roberts
Liam Duncan
3:35.4h
Apr 11
Jim Robinson's Bigfoot Pepsi Twilight Invitational
4.
-
Liam Duncan
Vincent Huynh-Watkins
Reilly Bloomer
Alec Bania
3:43.48
Apr 18
Oregon Relays Day 2
5.
-
Griffin Coleman
Brennen McCulloch
Eli Cytrynbaum
Jin Kim
3:44.1h
May 8
MWL JV Districts
6.
-
Alec Bania
Gavin Marsonette
John Saylor
Liam Duncan
3:45.3h
Apr 3
South Eugene @ Sheldon
7.
-
Kai Roberts
David Holland
Liam Duncan
Gavin Marsonette
3:46.3h
Apr 8
South Medford @ South Eugene
8.
-
Sam Hemsley
Ben Jensen
Kai Roberts
Griffin Coleman
3:51.40
Apr 24
Dave Snook Frosh/Soph Invitational
9.
-
David Holland
Kai Roberts
Mason Wegener
Vincent Huynh-Watkins
3:55.2h
Apr 3
South Eugene @ Sheldon
10.
-
Relay Team
3:57.4h
May 8
MWL JV Districts
11.
-
Griffin Coleman
Sam Hemsley
Kai Roberts
BJ Sauter
3:58.38
Apr 10
Aaron and Marie Jones Invitational
12.
-
Leo Saenger
BJ Sauter
Kimbert Schlichting-Robinson
Felix Golledge-Ostmeir
3:59.6h
Apr 15
Willamette @ South Eugene
13.
-
Chad Ford
Alec Bania
Reilly Bloomer
Terry Leonard
4:02.9h
Apr 8
South Medford @ South Eugene
14.
-
Griffin Coleman
Chad Ford
Sam Hemsley
Ian Bania
4:06.06
Apr 22
South Eugene @ Roseburg
15.
9
Spencer McNall
BJ Sauter
Leo Saenger
Cameron Fox
4:12.0h
Apr 3
South Eugene @ Sheldon
16.
-
Chad Ford
Ben Jensen
Malakai Joyce
Spencer McNall
4:19.97
Apr 10
Aaron and Marie Jones Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Michael Martin
Terry Leonard
Griffin Coleman
Vincent Huynh-Watkins
8:34.61
Apr 18
Oregon Relays Day 2
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Zak Breaux
Gavin Marsonette
Alec Bania
Reilly Bloomer
3:36.56
Apr 18
Oregon Relays Day 2
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Reilly Bloomer
Vincent Huynh-Watkins
Alec Bania
Mason Wegener
10:27.15
May 1
Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
2.
-
Ian Bania
Griffin Coleman
Terry Leonard
Eli Cytrynbaum
11:21.47
Apr 18
Oregon Relays Day 2
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Sam Vasquez
36' 9
PR
Apr 22
South Eugene @ Roseburg
2.
9
Malakai Joyce
34' 6
PR
May 8
MWL JV Districts
3.
11
Eli Glenzel
32' 10.5
Apr 25
Summit Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Eli Glenzel
105' 1
PR
May 1
Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
2.
9
Malakai Joyce
97' 1
PR
May 8
MWL JV Districts
3.
9
Khayman Lister
89' 1
PR
Apr 3
South Eugene @ Sheldon
Javelin - 800g
1.
9
Malakai Joyce
135' 7
PR
May 8
MWL JV Districts
2.
11
Eli Glenzel
130' 10
PR
May 1
Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
3.
12
Sam Vasquez
130' 4
PR
Apr 8
South Medford @ South Eugene
4.
9
Khayman Lister
122' 10
May 8
MWL JV Districts
5.
12
Reilly Bloomer
100' 2
PR
Mar 14
Purple & White Intrasquad
6.
9
Felix Golledge-Ostmeier
77' 4
PR
Mar 14
Purple & White Intrasquad
7.
9
Bailey Sauter
47' 6
PR
Mar 14
Purple & White Intrasquad
8.
11
Michael Martin
35' 4
Mar 14
Purple & White Intrasquad
High Jump
1.
11
Eli Glenzel
6' 2
PR
May 1
Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
2.
12
Aaron Heldt
6' 0
PR
Apr 8
South Medford @ South Eugene
3.
9
Kyle Jensen
5' 2
Apr 8
South Medford @ South Eugene
4.
10
Vincent Huynh-Watkins
4' 6
PR
Mar 14
Purple & White Intrasquad
Pole Vault
1.
11
Walker Quinn
13' 0
May 1
Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
2.
12
Cliff Noonan
11' 0
PR
Apr 29
Thurston @ South Eugene
3.
9
Khayman Lister
9' 0
PR
Apr 24
Dave Snook Frosh/Soph Invitational
4.
9
Kyle Jensen
8' 0
Apr 29
Thurston @ South Eugene
Long Jump
1.
11
Zak Breaux
20' 6
May 1
Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
2.
9
Myles Green-Richards
20' 5
Apr 15
Willamette @ South Eugene
3.
12
Aaron Heldt
19' 10.5
Apr 11
Jim Robinson's Bigfoot Pepsi Twilight Invitational
4.
9
Jonathan Newsome
19' 8.5
May 8
MWL JV Districts
5.
9
Carlos Rasmussen
19' 3.5
May 8
MWL JV Districts
6.
10
Jin Kim
15' 1
PR
Apr 8
South Medford @ South Eugene
7.
12
Edwin Farley
10' 1
Mar 14
Purple & White Intrasquad
8.
12
Gavin Marsonette
9' 8.75
Mar 14
Purple & White Intrasquad
9.
9
Cameron Fox
8' 3
PR
Mar 14
Purple & White Intrasquad
10.
10
Kai Roberts
7' 9
Mar 14
Purple & White Intrasquad
11.
10
Ben Jensen
7' 8.5
Mar 14
Purple & White Intrasquad
12.
11
Sean Davis
7' 2
Mar 14
Purple & White Intrasquad
13.
9
Ian Holdt
4' 0
PR
Mar 14
Purple & White Intrasquad
Triple Jump
1.
12
Aaron Heldt
42' 3.25
PR
Apr 15
Willamette @ South Eugene
2.
11
Zak Breaux
40' 3
Apr 15
Willamette @ South Eugene
3.
12
Edwin Farley
40' 0.5
May 16
6A-6 Southwest Conference District Meet Day 2
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Haley Francois
13.24
PR
May 14
6A-6 Southwest Conference District Meet Day 1
2.
11
Catiera McCoy
13.58
May 14
6A-6 Southwest Conference District Meet Day 1
3.
9
Myreen Edwards
13.60
(1.0)
PR
Apr 18
Oregon Relays Day 2
4.
9
Elaina Vasquez
14.14c
PR
May 8
MWL JV Districts
5.
10
Aiyanna Baker
14.35
Apr 22
South Eugene @ Roseburg
9
Jazzmin Richardson
14.35
PR
Apr 10
Aaron and Marie Jones Invitational
7.
10
Maayan Kirtner
14.39
PR
May 14
6A-6 Southwest Conference District Meet Day 1
8.
9
Malia Labroussse
14.40
Apr 10
Aaron and Marie Jones Invitational
9.
12
Grace Pinckney
14.54c
Apr 3
South Eugene @ Sheldon
9
Kai Hollenberg
14.54c
PR
May 8
MWL JV Districts
11.
10
Grace Huey
14.64c
PR
Mar 14
Purple & White Intrasquad
12.
10
Rachel Ostrom
14.74c
PR
May 8
MWL JV Districts
13.
9
Rupa Stein
14.94c
PR
May 8
MWL JV Districts
14.
9
Sophie Pierce
15.15
PR
Apr 22
South Eugene @ Roseburg
15.
11
Nicole Mowery
15.54c
PR
Mar 14
Purple & White Intrasquad
16.
9
Avalon Wegner
15.64c
PR
Mar 14
Purple & White Intrasquad
17.
11
Lisa Cooney
15.74c
Mar 14
Purple & White Intrasquad
18.
11
Hannah O'Sullivan
17.24c
PR
Mar 14
Purple & White Intrasquad
19.
11
Dana Bean
17.34c
PR
Mar 14
Purple & White Intrasquad
200 Meters
1.
10
Haley Francois
28.39
May 14
6A-6 Southwest Conference District Meet Day 1
2.
10
Grace Huey
28.69
PR
Apr 22
South Eugene @ Roseburg
3.
10
Aiyanna Baker
28.94c
Apr 15
Willamette @ South Eugene
4.
10
Maayan Kirtner
30.64
PR
Apr 10
Aaron and Marie Jones Invitational
5.
9
Sophie Pierce
31.54c
PR
May 8
MWL JV Districts
6.
10
Rachel Ostrom
32.34c
PR
Apr 8
South Medford @ South Eugene
7.
9
Kai Hollenberg
32.74c
May 8
MWL JV Districts
8.
9
Rupa Stein
33.34c
PR
May 8
MWL JV Districts
9.
9
Elaina Vasquez
34.04c
PR
Apr 3
South Eugene @ Sheldon
300 Meters
1.
9
Myreen Edwards
45.54c
PR
Mar 14
Purple & White Intrasquad
2.
10
Grace Huey
45.74c
PR
Mar 14
Purple & White Intrasquad
3.
9
Malia Labroussse
50.24c
PR
Mar 14
Purple & White Intrasquad
4.
10
Abbey Fleming
51.04c
PR
Mar 14
Purple & White Intrasquad
400 Meters
1.
9
Myreen Edwards
1:02.40
PR
Apr 22
South Eugene @ Roseburg
2.
9
Jazzmin Richardson
1:04.18
PR
May 16
6A-6 Southwest Conference District Meet Day 2
3.
10
Haley Francois
1:06.74c
PR
Apr 8
South Medford @ South Eugene
4.
11
Lisa Cooney
1:07.34c
PR
Apr 8
South Medford @ South Eugene
5.
10
Aiyanna Baker
1:10.84c
Apr 8
South Medford @ South Eugene
6.
9
Sophie Pierce
1:15.23
PR
Apr 10
Aaron and Marie Jones Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Sara Tsai
2:15.88
May 16
6A-6 Southwest Conference District Meet Day 2
2.
9
Delaney Bloomer
2:21.25
PR
May 16
6A-6 Southwest Conference District Meet Day 2
3.
12
Brighton Glassman
2:25.2h
PR
Apr 8
South Medford @ South Eugene
4.
12
Phacelia Cramer
2:25.55
May 16
6A-6 Southwest Conference District Meet Day 2
5.
11
Annie Richards
2:30.3h
Apr 3
South Eugene @ Sheldon
6.
11
Adrienne Banks
2:31.0h
Apr 11
Jim Robinson's Bigfoot Pepsi Twilight Invitational
7.
11
Casey Sauter
2:34.4h
Apr 15
Willamette @ South Eugene
8.
11
Cara Hettick
2:35.1h
PR
May 8
MWL JV Districts
9.
11
Parker Kolpin
2:37.20
Apr 25
Summit Invitational
10.
11
Lisa Cooney
2:39.02
Apr 10
Aaron and Marie Jones Invitational
11.
9
Avalon Wegner
2:39.27
PR
Apr 10
Aaron and Marie Jones Invitational
12.
10
Grace Youngblood
2:40.25
Apr 24
Dave Snook Frosh/Soph Invitational
13.
11
Emmalyn Lindsey
2:41.1h
Apr 3
South Eugene @ Sheldon
14.
10
Talia Park
2:42.4h
Apr 29
Thurston @ South Eugene
15.
11
Nicole Mowery
2:44.2h
Apr 8
South Medford @ South Eugene
16.
10
Abbey Fleming
2:46.8h
Apr 29
Thurston @ South Eugene
17.
10
Amber Kampen
2:55.1h
Apr 22
South Eugene @ Roseburg
18.
11
Dana Bean
3:09.9h
Apr 29
Thurston @ South Eugene
19.
12
Mercedes Reynoso
3:16.2h
PR
Apr 22
South Eugene @ Roseburg
1500 Meters
1.
12
Sara Tsai
4:35.12
May 23
OSAA 6A State Championships
2.
12
Brighton Glassman
4:50.43
PR
May 16
6A-6 Southwest Conference District Meet Day 2
3.
12
Phacelia Cramer
4:51.37
May 1
Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
4.
9
Delaney Bloomer
4:53.74
PR
Apr 24
Dave Snook Frosh/Soph Invitational
5.
11
Annie Richards
4:54.7h
Apr 11
Jim Robinson's Bigfoot Pepsi Twilight Invitational
6.
11
Casey Sauter
4:57.78
PR
May 1
Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
7.
11
Nicole Mowery
5:03.78
PR
May 1
Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
8.
10
Victoria Boechler
5:11.3h
Apr 8
South Medford @ South Eugene
9.
11
Emmalyn Lindsey
5:15.4h
May 8
MWL JV Districts
10.
11
Adrienne Banks
5:17.1h
Apr 15
Willamette @ South Eugene
11.
11
Cara Hettick
5:21.8h
May 8
MWL JV Districts
12.
11
Parker Kolpin
5:27.5h
May 8
MWL JV Districts
13.
11
Lisa Cooney
5:28.5h
PR
May 8
MWL JV Districts
14.
10
Talia Park
5:30.15
Apr 24
Dave Snook Frosh/Soph Invitational
15.
9
Avalon Wegner
5:33.4h
PR
Apr 8
South Medford @ South Eugene
16.
10
Abbey Fleming
5:42.2h
May 8
MWL JV Districts
17.
10
Amber Kampen
5:54.2h
Apr 8
South Medford @ South Eugene
18.
10
Julia Chou
6:08.1h
Apr 22
South Eugene @ Roseburg
19.
11
Dana Bean
6:22.6h
Apr 15
Willamette @ South Eugene
20.
12
Mercedes Reynoso
6:38.1h
PR
Apr 29
Thurston @ South Eugene
1600 Meters
1.
9
Delaney Bloomer
5:40.3h
PR
Mar 14
Purple & White Intrasquad
2.
11
Nicole Mowery
5:42.5h
PR
Mar 14
Purple & White Intrasquad
3.
11
Emmalyn Lindsey
5:51.2h
PR
Mar 14
Purple & White Intrasquad
4.
9
Avalon Wegner
6:11.0h
PR
Mar 14
Purple & White Intrasquad
5.
10
Talia Park
6:17.5h
PR
Mar 14
Purple & White Intrasquad
6.
10
Amber Kampen
6:40.9h
PR
Mar 14
Purple & White Intrasquad
7.
10
Julia Chou
6:49.8h
PR
Mar 14
Purple & White Intrasquad
1 Mile
1.
12
Sara Tsai
5:10.82
PR
May 1
Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
2000 Meters
1.
12
Phacelia Cramer
7:02.3h
PR
Mar 14
Purple & White Intrasquad
2.
11
Annie Richards
7:05.6h
PR
Mar 14
Purple & White Intrasquad
3.
11
Casey Sauter
7:12.7h
PR
Mar 14
Purple & White Intrasquad
4.
10
Victoria Boechler
7:29.3h
PR
Mar 14
Purple & White Intrasquad
5.
11
Emmalyn Lindsey
7:30.5h
PR
Mar 14
Purple & White Intrasquad
3000 Meters
1.
12
Brighton Glassman
10:28.04
PR
May 23
OSAA 6A State Championships
2.
11
Casey Sauter
10:49.50
Apr 25
Summit Invitational
3.
11
Annie Richards
10:50.93
May 14
6A-6 Southwest Conference District Meet Day 1
4.
9
Delaney Bloomer
10:58.73
PR
May 1
Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
5.
10
Victoria Boechler
11:12.4h
Apr 11
Jim Robinson's Bigfoot Pepsi Twilight Invitational
6.
11
Nicole Mowery
11:16.7h
Apr 11
Jim Robinson's Bigfoot Pepsi Twilight Invitational
7.
12
Phacelia Cramer
11:28.0h
Apr 15
Willamette @ South Eugene
8.
11
Adrienne Banks
11:33.57
PR
May 1
Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
9.
11
Emmalyn Lindsey
11:46.9h
Apr 8
South Medford @ South Eugene
10.
11
Parker Kolpin
12:00.7h
Apr 22
South Eugene @ Roseburg
11.
9
Avalon Wegner
12:07.6h
PR
Apr 22
South Eugene @ Roseburg
12.
10
Talia Park
12:11.7h
Apr 22
South Eugene @ Roseburg
13.
11
Cara Hettick
12:17.4h
Apr 29
Thurston @ South Eugene
14.
10
Abbey Fleming
12:29.7h
Apr 15
Willamette @ South Eugene
15.
10
Amber Kampen
12:44.00
PR
Apr 24
Dave Snook Frosh/Soph Invitational
16.
10
Julia Chou
13:19.00
Apr 24
Dave Snook Frosh/Soph Invitational
17.
12
Mercedes Reynoso
14:37.1h
PR
Apr 15
Willamette @ South Eugene
5000 Meters
1.
12
Sara Tsai
18:12.7h
PR
May 28
Post Season 5K Challenge
2.
12
Brighton Glassman
19:10.8h
PR
May 28
Post Season 5K Challenge
3.
11
Annie Richards
19:31.0h
May 28
Post Season 5K Challenge
4.
12
Phacelia Cramer
19:52.6h
PR
May 28
Post Season 5K Challenge
5.
11
Casey Sauter
20:18.1h
PR
May 28
Post Season 5K Challenge
6.
11
Emmalyn Lindsey
20:20.7h
PR
May 28
Post Season 5K Challenge
7.
10
Victoria Boechler
21:04.0h
PR
May 28
Post Season 5K Challenge
8.
11
Adrienne Banks
21:27.1h
PR
May 28
Post Season 5K Challenge
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Myreen Edwards
18.34
May 14
6A-6 Southwest Conference District Meet Day 1
2.
10
Grace Huey
20.28
PR
May 14
6A-6 Southwest Conference District Meet Day 1
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Myreen Edwards
48.24c
Apr 29
Thurston @ South Eugene
2.
12
Phacelia Cramer
50.74c
PR
Apr 8
South Medford @ South Eugene
3.
10
Grace Huey
52.80
PR
Apr 18
Oregon Relays Day 2
4.
11
Cara Hettick
58.34c
PR
Apr 15
Willamette @ South Eugene
5.
11
Emmalyn Lindsey
59.14c
PR
Apr 15
Willamette @ South Eugene
2k Steeplechase
1.
12
Phacelia Cramer
7:36.94
Apr 25
Summit Invitational
2.
11
Emmalyn Lindsey
8:29.24
Apr 25
Summit Invitational
3.
11
Cara Hettick
8:37.52
PR
Apr 25
Summit Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Jazzmin Richardson
Grace Huey
Myreen Edwards
Haley Francois
52.74
May 16
6A-6 Southwest Conference District Meet Day 2
2.
-
Jazzmin Richardson
Myreen Edwards
Grace Huey
Haley Francois
52.95
May 1
Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
3.
-
Jazzmin Richardson
Grace Huey
Catiera McCoy
Aiyanna Baker
54.24c
Apr 29
Thurston @ South Eugene
4.
-
Haley Francois
Aiyanna Baker
Grace Huey
Jazzmin Richardson
54.68
Apr 22
South Eugene @ Roseburg
5.
-
Jazzmin Richardson
Grace Huey
Myreen Edwards
Aiyanna Baker
54.84c
Apr 15
Willamette @ South Eugene
-
Haley Francois
Aiyanna Baker
Jazzmin Richardson
Grace Huey
54.84c
Apr 3
South Eugene @ Sheldon
7.
-
Jazzmin Richardson
Grace Huey
Aiyanna Baker
Haley Francois
54.98
Apr 24
Dave Snook Frosh/Soph Invitational
8.
-
Malia Labroussse
Aiyanna Baker
Grace Huey
Jazzmin Richardson
55.14
Apr 10
Aaron and Marie Jones Invitational
9.
-
Grace Pinckney
Jazzmin Richardson
Grace Huey
Haley Francois
56.84c
Apr 8
South Medford @ South Eugene
10.
9
Elaina Vasquez
Malia Labroussse
Sophie Pierce
Rupa Stein
58.24c
Apr 3
South Eugene @ Sheldon
11.
-
Kai Hollenberg
Elaina Vasquez
Rupa Stein
Aiyanna Baker
58.94c
May 8
MWL JV Districts
12.
-
Kai Hollenberg
Sophie Pierce
Rupa Stein
Maayan Kirtner
59.24c
Apr 29
Thurston @ South Eugene
13.
-
Rachel Ostrom
Rupa Stein
Avalon Wegner
Lisa Cooney
59.34c
Apr 15
Willamette @ South Eugene
14.
-
Relay Team
1:00.14c
Apr 8
South Medford @ South Eugene
15.
-
Maayan Kirtner
Sophie Pierce
Rupa Stein
Elaina Vasquez
1:01.17
Apr 10
Aaron and Marie Jones Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Aiyanna Baker
Haley Francois
Jazzmin Richardson
Myreen Edwards
1:52.26
May 1
Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Haley Francois
Phacelia Cramer
Sara Tsai
Myreen Edwards
4:10.43
May 16
6A-6 Southwest Conference District Meet Day 2
2.
-
Delaney Bloomer
Myreen Edwards
Jazzmin Richardson
Grace Huey
4:12.43
May 1
Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
3.
-
Relay Team
4:25.4h
Apr 3
South Eugene @ Sheldon
-
Brighton Glassman
Haley Francois
Annie Richards
Emmalyn Lindsey
4:25.4h
Apr 3
South Eugene @ Sheldon
5.
-
Delaney Bloomer
Grace Huey
Myreen Edwards
Sophie Pierce
4:27.69
Apr 24
Dave Snook Frosh/Soph Invitational
6.
-
Grace Huey
Delaney Bloomer
Myreen Edwards
Phacelia Cramer
4:30.5h
Apr 8
South Medford @ South Eugene
7.
-
Lisa Cooney
Jazzmin Richardson
Aiyanna Baker
Myreen Edwards
4:34.56
Apr 10
Aaron and Marie Jones Invitational
8.
-
Lisa Cooney
Cara Hettick
Emmalyn Lindsey
Nicole Mowery
4:38.2h
May 8
MWL JV Districts
9.
-
Cara Hettick
Parker Kolpin
Brighton Glassman
Casey Sauter
4:43.4h
Apr 8
South Medford @ South Eugene
10.
-
Abbey Flemming
Avalon Wegner
Cara Hettick
Parker Kolpin
4:44.60
Apr 10
Aaron and Marie Jones Invitational
11.
-
Lisa Cooney
Talia Park
Parker Kolpin
Myreen Edwards
4:45.9h
Apr 15
Willamette @ South Eugene
12.
-
Abbey Flemming
Cara Hettick
Victoria Boechler
Lisa Cooney
4:47.67
Apr 22
South Eugene @ Roseburg
13.
-
Victoria Boechler
Avalon Wegner
Abbey Flemming
Talia Park
4:54.1h
May 8
MWL JV Districts
14.
9
Rupa Stein
Kai Hollenberg
Sophie Pierce
Elaina Vasquez
4:55.0h
May 8
MWL JV Districts
15.
-
Talia Park
Abbey Flemming
Avalon Wegner
Delaney Bloomer
4:55.8h
Apr 3
South Eugene @ Sheldon
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Phacelia Cramer
Delaney Bloomer
Brighton Glassman
Sara Tsai
9:53.28
Apr 18
Oregon Relays Day 2
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Grace Huey
Aiyanna Baker
Grace Pinckney
Brighton Glassman
4:34.67
Apr 18
Oregon Relays Day 2
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Phacelia Cramer
Sara Tsai
Brighton Glassman
Annie Richards
12:46.48
May 1
Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
2.
-
Sara Tsai
Delaney Bloomer
Phacelia Cramer
Annie Richards
12:46.80
Apr 18
Oregon Relays Day 2
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Amanda Boechler
33' 1
PR
Apr 29
Thurston @ South Eugene
2.
10
Angel McNabb
31' 9
Apr 25
Summit Invitational
3.
12
Phacelia Cramer
27' 2
PR
Apr 29
Thurston @ South Eugene
4.
10
Lillia Younker
24' 0
PR
Apr 29
Thurston @ South Eugene
5.
9
Sarah Covinee
22' 5
PR
Apr 24
Dave Snook Frosh/Soph Invitational
6.
10
Chynna Eakin
21' 4
Mar 14
Purple & White Intrasquad
7.
10
Ester Ambrocio
19' 3
PR
Apr 29
Thurston @ South Eugene
8.
9
Tawny Simpson
17' 2
PR
Apr 22
South Eugene @ Roseburg
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Amanda Boechler
107' 2
PR
May 16
6A-6 Southwest Conference District Meet Day 2
2.
10
Angel McNabb
85' 9
May 16
6A-6 Southwest Conference District Meet Day 2
3.
10
Lillia Younker
76' 4
PR
Apr 29
Thurston @ South Eugene
4.
9
Sarah Covinee
59' 2
PR
Apr 29
Thurston @ South Eugene
5.
10
Ester Ambrocio
55' 11.5
Apr 22
South Eugene @ Roseburg
6.
9
Tawny Simpson
51' 3
PR
Apr 15
Willamette @ South Eugene
7.
12
Phacelia Cramer
42' 0
PR
Apr 29
Thurston @ South Eugene
Javelin - 600g
1.
10
Angel McNabb
123' 9
PR
May 16
6A-6 Southwest Conference District Meet Day 2
2.
12
Amanda Boechler
114' 6
PR
Apr 15
Willamette @ South Eugene
3.
12
Phacelia Cramer
102' 5
PR
Apr 29
Thurston @ South Eugene
4.
10
Lillia Younker
85' 11
PR
May 16
6A-6 Southwest Conference District Meet Day 2
5.
9
Sarah Covinee
62' 6
PR
May 8
MWL JV Districts
6.
11
Nicole Mowery
53' 9
PR
Mar 14
Purple & White Intrasquad
7.
10
Chynna Eakin
49' 0
Mar 14
Purple & White Intrasquad
8.
11
Annie Richards
36' 11
PR
Mar 14
Purple & White Intrasquad
9.
10
Ester Ambrocio
35' 11
PR
Apr 29
Thurston @ South Eugene
10.
11
Hannah O'Sullivan
33' 6
PR
Mar 14
Purple & White Intrasquad
High Jump
1.
9
Claire Bailey
4' 6
PR
Apr 8
South Medford @ South Eugene
2.
10
Aiyanna Baker
4' 4
PR
Apr 3
South Eugene @ Sheldon
10
Grace Huey
4' 4
PR
Apr 15
Willamette @ South Eugene
9
Myreen Edwards
4' 4
PR
Apr 10
Aaron and Marie Jones Invitational
5.
10
Rachel Ostrom
3' 6
PR
Mar 14
Purple & White Intrasquad
Pole Vault
1.
11
Joanna Maier
8' 0
PR
Apr 29
Thurston @ South Eugene
2.
10
Maddie Francois
7' 0
PR
Apr 22
South Eugene @ Roseburg
Long Jump
1.
10
Audrey Heiner
15' 1.25
Apr 15
Willamette @ South Eugene
2.
10
Haley Francois
14' 5
PR
Apr 22
South Eugene @ Roseburg
3.
9
Elaina Vasquez
13' 7
PR
May 8
MWL JV Districts
4.
10
Maayan Kirtner
13' 6.5
Apr 29
Thurston @ South Eugene
5.
9
Jazzmin Richardson
13' 5.25
PR
Apr 10
Aaron and Marie Jones Invitational
6.
10
Rachel Ostrom
11' 11.5
PR
May 8
MWL JV Districts
7.
11
Joanna Maier
11' 10.5
PR
Apr 22
South Eugene @ Roseburg
8.
9
Claire Bailey
11' 0.75
Apr 8
South Medford @ South Eugene
9.
9
Lila Davidson
10' 0
Apr 3
South Eugene @ Sheldon
10.
9
Sophie Pierce
7' 9
PR
Apr 3
South Eugene @ Sheldon
11.
10
Aiyanna Baker
6' 3.75
Mar 14
Purple & White Intrasquad
12.
10
Amber Kampen
6' 3.25
PR
Mar 14
Purple & White Intrasquad
13.
10
Grace Youngblood
6' 0.5
PR
Mar 14
Purple & White Intrasquad
14.
10
Lillia Younker
5' 6.75
PR
Mar 14
Purple & White Intrasquad
15.
10
Julia Chou
5' 5.25
PR
Mar 14
Purple & White Intrasquad
Triple Jump
1.
10
Audrey Heiner
30' 9.5
PR
May 16
6A-6 Southwest Conference District Meet Day 2
2.
9
Jazzmin Richardson
29' 3.5
PR
Apr 29
Thurston @ South Eugene
3.
10
Haley Francois
25' 0.75
PR
Apr 8
South Medford @ South Eugene
4.
10
Aiyanna Baker
16' 9.25
Mar 14
Purple & White Intrasquad
5.
10
Rachel Ostrom
14' 5.5
PR
Mar 14
Purple & White Intrasquad
*Recent improvement