Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2003
2002
2001
1999
Indoor
2024
2019
2012
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Nicholas Garavuso
11.36
(.8)
PR
Mar 9
Dave Butler Memorial Liberty Invitational
2.
10
Matthew Mason
11.42
(1.0)
PR
Apr 13
Red Rock Running Invitational
3.
12
James Vogel Jr
11.54
PR
Mar 19
Liberty Weekday #1
4.
11
Bronson Niotta
11.63
Apr 10
Coronado Weekday #2
5.
12
Ethan Otto
11.64
PR
Apr 10
Coronado Weekday #2
6.
12
Clayton McCarrell
11.66
PR
Apr 23
Faith Lutheran Weekday #3
7.
11
Abraham Harris
11.69
PR
Mar 19
Liberty Weekday #1
8.
11
*
Antonio Zarcone
11.77
(.5)
Apr 27
SNTCCCA Open @ Vegas Elite Twilight Invitational
9.
11
Cale Breslin
11.85
PR
Mar 6
Faith Lutheran Weekday #1
10.
12
Micah Mumford
11.86
PR
Mar 6
Faith Lutheran Weekday #1
11.
10
Valentino Aste
11.89
PR
Apr 23
Faith Lutheran Weekday #3
12.
9
Wyatt Peshina
11.98
PR
Apr 23
Faith Lutheran Weekday #3
13.
12
Sean Sampson
12.05
PR
Apr 23
Faith Lutheran Weekday #3
14.
10
Anthony (Robert) Gray
12.07
PR
Mar 27
Desert Pines Weekday #2
15.
11
Devin Harding
12.07
PR
Apr 23
Faith Lutheran Weekday #3
16.
11
Colin Acasio
12.08
PR
Apr 23
Faith Lutheran Weekday #3
17.
11
Grady Matthews
12.13
PR
Apr 16
Centennial Weekday #2
18.
11
Tyson Morris
12.15
PR
Apr 23
Faith Lutheran Weekday #3
19.
12
Logan Schneider
12.16
PR
Apr 16
Centennial Weekday #2
12
Brandon Coffers
12.16
PR
Apr 23
Faith Lutheran Weekday #3
21.
11
Logan Scott
12.17
PR
Mar 6
Faith Lutheran Weekday #1
22.
11
Donovan Love
12.19
Mar 19
Liberty Weekday #1
23.
9
Isaac Tanpoco
12.27
PR
Apr 16
Centennial Weekday #2
24.
10
Ethan Hunt
12.34
PR
Mar 27
Desert Pines Weekday #2
25.
11
Brandon Soares
12.44
PR
Mar 19
Liberty Weekday #1
26.
12
Samuel McMoore
12.48
Mar 19
Liberty Weekday #1
27.
9
Jaden Mason
12.48
PR
Apr 23
Faith Lutheran Weekday #3
28.
9
Trey Fox
12.51
PR
Mar 19
Liberty Weekday #1
29.
10
Leland Shelton
12.51
PR
Apr 10
Coronado Weekday #2
30.
9
Aiden Mann
12.68
PR
Apr 23
Faith Lutheran Weekday #3
31.
9
Jaehyeok Jang
12.73
PR
Apr 3
Faith Lutheran Weekday Meet #2
32.
11
Dylan Lopez
12.78
PR
Apr 16
Centennial Weekday #2
33.
9
Weston Purcell
12.86
PR
Apr 23
Faith Lutheran Weekday #3
34.
9
Javian Ramos
12.89
PR
Mar 19
Liberty Weekday #1
35.
9
Marcus Bryant
12.90
PR
Mar 27
Desert Pines Weekday #2
36.
10
Ian Beals
12.91
PR
Apr 23
Faith Lutheran Weekday #3
37.
10
Caleb Rhee
13.00
PR
Mar 19
Liberty Weekday #1
38.
10
Brady Bedell
13.17
PR
Mar 27
Desert Pines Weekday #2
39.
11
William Kyle
13.26
PR
Mar 27
Desert Pines Weekday #2
40.
10
Ashur Weber
13.26
(-2.2)
PR
Mar 1
Arbor View Newcomers
41.
11
Jaiden Austin
13.45
PR
Apr 3
Faith Lutheran Weekday Meet #2
42.
11
Christopher Zirpoli
13.50
PR
Apr 23
Faith Lutheran Weekday #3
43.
9
Cole Heinle
13.70
PR
Mar 27
Desert Pines Weekday #2
44.
10
Gannon Kartzmark
13.78
PR
Apr 3
Faith Lutheran Weekday Meet #2
45.
11
Matthew Goeschel
13.84
PR
Mar 19
Liberty Weekday #1
46.
11
Rusty Joiner
13.87
PR
Mar 19
Liberty Weekday #1
47.
9
Leonard Mitchell
14.15
PR
Apr 23
Faith Lutheran Weekday #3
48.
9
Noah Rickard
14.16
PR
Apr 16
Centennial Weekday #2
49.
9
Ryan Thomas
14.34
PR
Apr 23
Faith Lutheran Weekday #3
50.
9
Caleb Okundaye
15.12
PR
Mar 19
Liberty Weekday #1
200 Meters
1.
12
Ethan Otto
23.07
PR
Apr 16
Centennial Weekday #2
2.
12
Micah Mumford
23.18
PR
Apr 10
Coronado Weekday #2
3.
11
Bronson Niotta
23.31
PR
Apr 16
Centennial Weekday #2
4.
11
Donovan Love
23.34
(1.1)
PR
Mar 23
84th NIKE Chandler Rotary Invitational
5.
10
Nicholas Garavuso
23.45
(-3.2)
PR
Apr 13
Red Rock Running Invitational
6.
12
Matthew Smith
23.94
PR
Apr 16
Centennial Weekday #2
7.
11
*
Antonio Zarcone
23.99
(.2)
PR
Apr 27
SNTCCCA Open @ Vegas Elite Twilight Invitational
8.
11
Logan Scott
24.13
Mar 27
Desert Pines Weekday #2
9.
10
Matthew Mason
24.16
PR
Apr 23
Faith Lutheran Weekday #3
10.
11
Devin Harding
24.26
PR
Apr 16
Centennial Weekday #2
11.
12
*
Logan Schneider
24.29
(-.3)
PR
Apr 27
SNTCCCA Open @ Vegas Elite Twilight Invitational
12.
9
Wyatt Peshina
24.37
PR
Apr 16
Centennial Weekday #2
13.
12
Sean Sampson
24.50
PR
Mar 27
Desert Pines Weekday #2
14.
9
Jaden Mason
24.94
PR
Apr 16
Centennial Weekday #2
15.
11
Grady Matthews
25.01
PR
Mar 27
Desert Pines Weekday #2
16.
10
Anthony (Robert) Gray
25.18
PR
Apr 23
Faith Lutheran Weekday #3
17.
11
Colin Acasio
25.19
PR
Mar 27
Desert Pines Weekday #2
18.
9
Trey Fox
25.36
PR
Mar 27
Desert Pines Weekday #2
19.
9
Aiden Mann
25.37
PR
Apr 10
Coronado Weekday #2
20.
11
Dylan Lopez
25.41
PR
Mar 27
Desert Pines Weekday #2
21.
11
Brandon Soares
26.11
(-1.5)
PR
Mar 1
Arbor View Newcomers
22.
10
Valentino Aste
26.27
PR
Mar 27
Desert Pines Weekday #2
23.
12
Samuel McMoore
26.44
Mar 6
Faith Lutheran Weekday #1
24.
10
Caleb Rhee
26.60
PR
Apr 16
Centennial Weekday #2
25.
10
Brady Bedell
26.70
PR
Apr 10
Coronado Weekday #2
26.
11
Christopher Zirpoli
26.80
PR
Apr 16
Centennial Weekday #2
27.
9
Jaehyeok Jang
27.32
PR
Mar 6
Faith Lutheran Weekday #1
28.
9
Cole Heinle
27.77
PR
Mar 27
Desert Pines Weekday #2
29.
10
Gannon Kartzmark
27.79
PR
Apr 16
Centennial Weekday #2
30.
11
Jaiden Austin
27.92
PR
Apr 16
Centennial Weekday #2
31.
11
Rusty Joiner
28.52
PR
Apr 16
Centennial Weekday #2
32.
9
Javian Ramos
28.69
PR
Apr 10
Coronado Weekday #2
33.
9
Leonard Mitchell
28.88
PR
Apr 16
Centennial Weekday #2
34.
9
Noah Rickard
29.07
PR
Apr 10
Coronado Weekday #2
35.
9
Ryan Thomas
29.32
PR
Apr 10
Coronado Weekday #2
36.
11
Matthew Goeschel
30.78
PR
Apr 3
Faith Lutheran Weekday Meet #2
37.
9
Caleb Okundaye
32.96
PR
Apr 16
Centennial Weekday #2
400 Meters
1.
11
Donovan Love
49.98
Apr 13
Red Rock Running Invitational
2.
12
Ethan Otto
50.74
PR
Apr 5
2024 Richard Lewis Invitational
3.
11
Bronson Niotta
51.12
PR
Mar 30
2024 Las Vegas Track Classic
4.
11
Logan Scott
51.32
PR
Mar 27
Desert Pines Weekday #2
5.
12
Micah Mumford
51.76
PR
Apr 16
Centennial Weekday #2
6.
10
Brady Anderson
52.57
PR
Mar 19
Liberty Weekday #1
7.
11
Grady Matthews
53.43
PR
Apr 13
Red Rock Running Invitational
8.
10
Anthony (Robert) Gray
54.53
PR
Apr 23
Faith Lutheran Weekday #3
9.
11
*
Devin Harding
54.91
PR
Apr 27
SNTCCCA Open @ Vegas Elite Twilight Invitational
10.
11
Dylan Lopez
55.91
PR
Mar 27
Desert Pines Weekday #2
11.
9
Jeremy Lindsten
56.73
PR
Apr 26
Legacy FAST Classic
12.
12
Samuel McMoore
58.37
Mar 2
2024 Heitkotter Invitational
13.
9
Ryan Thomas
1:01.36
PR
Apr 26
Legacy FAST Classic
14.
10
Ashur Weber
1:01.47
PR
Mar 1
Arbor View Newcomers
15.
10
Gannon Kartzmark
1:02.62
PR
Mar 19
Liberty Weekday #1
16.
10
Caleb Rhee
1:02.84
PR
Mar 19
Liberty Weekday #1
800 Meters
1.
11
Logan Scott
1:54.76
PR
Apr 6
2024 Arcadia Invitational
2.
10
Brady Anderson
1:56.51
PR
Mar 9
Dave Butler Memorial Liberty Invitational
3.
12
Ethan Otto
2:04.92
PR
Apr 3
Faith Lutheran Weekday Meet #2
4.
12
Tyler Pfefferkorn
2:06.60
PR
Mar 6
Faith Lutheran Weekday #1
5.
11
Bronson Niotta
2:07.79
PR
Apr 3
Faith Lutheran Weekday Meet #2
6.
11
Grady Matthews
2:08.24
PR
Apr 16
Centennial Weekday #2
7.
11
Donovan Love
2:08.68
Mar 19
Liberty Weekday #1
8.
11
Dylan Lopez
2:11.24
PR
Apr 16
Centennial Weekday #2
9.
10
Riley Galvin
2:12.45
PR
Apr 26
Legacy FAST Classic
10.
10
Logan Yeager
2:14.14
Apr 13
Red Rock Running Invitational
11.
11
Devin Harding
2:17.28
PR
Apr 13
Red Rock Running Invitational
12.
9
Jeremy Lindsten
2:19.93
PR
Apr 26
Legacy FAST Classic
13.
12
Samuel McMoore
2:21.79
PR
Mar 19
Liberty Weekday #1
14.
9
Ryan Thomas
2:29.10
PR
Apr 26
Legacy FAST Classic
15.
9
Bryce Dunn
2:41.12
PR
Mar 19
Liberty Weekday #1
16.
9
Frankie Phillips
2:57.97
PR
Apr 3
Faith Lutheran Weekday Meet #2
1500 Meters
1.
10
Brady Anderson
4:04.95
PR
Apr 6
2024 Arcadia Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Brady Anderson
4:16.22
PR
Apr 26
Reedley Invitational
2.
11
Logan Scott
4:20.91
Apr 13
Red Rock Running Invitational
3.
12
Tyler Pfefferkorn
4:28.68
PR
Mar 23
84th NIKE Chandler Rotary Invitational
4.
10
Riley Galvin
4:54.93
Apr 3
Faith Lutheran Weekday Meet #2
5.
10
Logan Yeager
5:00.37
Apr 26
Legacy FAST Classic
6.
9
*
Jeremy Lindsten
5:03.15
PR
Apr 27
SNTCCCA Open @ Vegas Elite Twilight Invitational
7.
11
Donovan Love
5:20.16
PR
Apr 23
Faith Lutheran Weekday #3
8.
9
Bryce Dunn
5:56.90
PR
Apr 16
Centennial Weekday #2
9.
9
Frankie Phillips
6:17.25
PR
Apr 26
Legacy FAST Classic
1 Mile
1.
10
Brady Anderson
4:21.43
PR
Apr 6
2024 Arcadia Invitational
2.
11
*
Logan Scott
4:23.44
Apr 27
SNTCCCA Open @ Vegas Elite Twilight Invitational
3.
12
*
Tyler Pfefferkorn
4:42.05
Apr 27
SNTCCCA Open @ Vegas Elite Twilight Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Logan Scott
9:34.03
Mar 23
84th NIKE Chandler Rotary Invitational
2.
10
Brady Anderson
9:58.04
PR
Mar 30
2024 Las Vegas Track Classic
3.
12
Tyler Pfefferkorn
10:03.76
Apr 26
Reedley Invitational
4.
10
Logan Yeager
12:35.60
Mar 2
2024 Heitkotter Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
*
Micah Mumford
15.15
(-.9)
PR
Apr 27
SNTCCCA Open @ Vegas Elite Twilight Invitational
2.
10
Gannon Kartzmark
17.41
PR
Apr 23
Faith Lutheran Weekday #3
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Micah Mumford
40.19
PR
Apr 13
Red Rock Running Invitational
2.
10
Gannon Kartzmark
48.96
PR
Apr 23
Faith Lutheran Weekday #3
3.
10
Brady Bedell
50.51
PR
Apr 16
Centennial Weekday #2
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
44.34
Mar 23
84th NIKE Chandler Rotary Invitational
2.
Nicholas Garavuso
Matthew Mason
Wyatt Peshina
Anthony (Robert) Gray
46.23
Apr 26
Legacy FAST Classic
3.
Logan Schneider
Aiden Mann
Colin Acasio
Devin Harding
47.10
Apr 16
Centennial Weekday #2
4.
Weston Purcell
Aiden Mann
Colin Acasio
Logan Schneider
47.13
Apr 23
Faith Lutheran Weekday #3
5.
Christopher Zirpoli
Jaiden Austin
Ian Beals
Gannon Kartzmark
54.19
Apr 16
Centennial Weekday #2
4x200 Relay -
1.
Micah Mumford
Donovan Love
Ethan Otto
Nicholas Garavuso
1:32.21
Apr 16
Centennial Weekday #2
2.
Matthew Smith
Sean Sampson
Ethan Otto
Brandon Soares
1:36.05
Apr 3
Faith Lutheran Weekday Meet #2
4x400 Relay
1.
Bronson Niotta
Micah Mumford
Grady Matthews
Donovan Love
3:40.01
Apr 13
Red Rock Running Invitational
2.
Bronson Niotta
Devin Harding
Wyatt Peshina
Trey Fox
3:45.22
Apr 23
Faith Lutheran Weekday #3
3.
Ethan Otto
Tyler Pfefferkorn
Jeremy Lindsten
Leland Shelton
3:47.03
Apr 23
Faith Lutheran Weekday #3
4.
Micah Mumford
Brady Anderson
Sean Sampson
Logan Schneider
3:48.79
Apr 23
Faith Lutheran Weekday #3
5.
Donovan Love
Logan Yeager
Nicholas Garavuso
Keaton Martino
3:54.57
Apr 23
Faith Lutheran Weekday #3
6.
Logan Scott
Anthony (Robert) Gray
Colin Acasio
Isaac Tanpoco
4:05.14
Apr 23
Faith Lutheran Weekday #3
4x800 Relay
1.
Donovan Love
Tyler Pfefferkorn
Brady Anderson
Logan Scott
8:10.62
Apr 6
2024 Arcadia Invitational
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
1:37.93
Mar 23
84th NIKE Chandler Rotary Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
10:41.04
Mar 23
84th NIKE Chandler Rotary Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
*
Preston Beery
66' 5
PR
Apr 27
SNTCCCA Open @ Vegas Elite Twilight Invitational
2.
12
*
Clayton McCarrell
52' 4.5
PR
Apr 27
SNTCCCA Open @ Vegas Elite Twilight Invitational
3.
11
Ethan Hansen
43' 2
PR
Apr 16
Centennial Weekday #2
4.
10
Jacob Jolly
42' 1
PR
Apr 13
Red Rock Running Invitational
5.
10
Andrew Carrison
40' 9
PR
Apr 23
Faith Lutheran Weekday #3
6.
11
Abraham Harris
40' 2.5
PR
Apr 16
Centennial Weekday #2
7.
10
Joey Nicci
40' 1
PR
Apr 16
Centennial Weekday #2
8.
9
Sawyer Hatch
37' 9
PR
Apr 26
Legacy FAST Classic
9.
11
Jaiden Austin
35' 7.5
PR
Mar 6
Faith Lutheran Weekday #1
10.
12
Micah Mumford
34' 7
PR
Apr 23
Faith Lutheran Weekday #3
11.
10
Keaton Martino
34' 5
PR
Apr 23
Faith Lutheran Weekday #3
12.
10
Kellen Cook
34' 3
PR
Apr 23
Faith Lutheran Weekday #3
13.
10
Sanuka Perera
29' 2
PR
Apr 23
Faith Lutheran Weekday #3
14.
9
Owen Kiss
28' 7
PR
Apr 10
Coronado Weekday #2
15.
9
Kenny Espinoza
28' 3
PR
Apr 16
Centennial Weekday #2
16.
10
Dylan Todd
26' 11
PR
Mar 6
Faith Lutheran Weekday #1
17.
9
Cole Houston
26' 4
PR
Apr 23
Faith Lutheran Weekday #3
18.
9
Henry Metzler
24' 6
PR
Mar 6
Faith Lutheran Weekday #1
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Preston Beery
179' 0
PR
Apr 6
2024 Arcadia Invitational
2.
12
Clayton McCarrell
143' 2
Mar 9
Dave Butler Memorial Liberty Invitational
3.
10
Andrew Carrison
116' 9
PR
Apr 26
Legacy FAST Classic
4.
11
Abraham Harris
114' 10
PR
Mar 6
Faith Lutheran Weekday #1
5.
10
Kellen Cook
108' 6
PR
Apr 10
Coronado Weekday #2
6.
10
Keaton Martino
105' 6
PR
Mar 19
Liberty Weekday #1
7.
11
Ethan Hansen
105' 1
PR
Apr 23
Faith Lutheran Weekday #3
8.
10
Joey Nicci
97' 5
PR
Mar 6
Faith Lutheran Weekday #1
9.
9
Sawyer Hatch
96' 7
PR
Apr 10
Coronado Weekday #2
10.
10
Jacob Jolly
95' 9
PR
Mar 19
Liberty Weekday #1
11.
11
Jaiden Austin
91' 0
PR
Apr 16
Centennial Weekday #2
12.
9
Cole Houston
79' 0
PR
Apr 23
Faith Lutheran Weekday #3
13.
12
Matthew Smith
77' 9
PR
Apr 23
Faith Lutheran Weekday #3
14.
9
Owen Kiss
72' 9
PR
Mar 30
2024 Las Vegas Track Classic
15.
10
Dylan Todd
71' 6
PR
Mar 30
2024 Las Vegas Track Classic
16.
10
Sanuka Perera
68' 9
PR
Mar 19
Liberty Weekday #1
17.
9
Henry Metzler
65' 7
PR
Mar 1
Arbor View Newcomers
18.
9
Kenny Espinoza
63' 0
PR
Mar 27
Desert Pines Weekday #2
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Preston Beery
113' 11
PR
Mar 23
84th NIKE Chandler Rotary Invitational
2.
10
Keaton Martino
109' 5
PR
Mar 23
84th NIKE Chandler Rotary Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Micah Mumford
6' 0
PR
Apr 13
Red Rock Running Invitational
2.
9
Trey Fox
5' 6
PR
Apr 26
Legacy FAST Classic
9
Diego Garduno
5' 6
PR
Mar 30
2024 Las Vegas Track Classic
4.
9
Weston Purcell
5' 4
PR
Mar 19
Liberty Weekday #1
5.
9
Jaehyeok Jang
5' 0
PR
Mar 30
2024 Las Vegas Track Classic
6.
9
Wyatt Peshina
4' 10
PR
Mar 1
Arbor View Newcomers
12
Ethan Otto
4' 10
PR
Apr 23
Faith Lutheran Weekday #3
11
William Kyle
4' 10
PR
Apr 23
Faith Lutheran Weekday #3
9.
9
Javian Ramos
4' 8
PR
Apr 16
Centennial Weekday #2
9
Zion Burns
4' 8
PR
Apr 16
Centennial Weekday #2
11.
9
Caleb Okundaye
4' 2
PR
Apr 16
Centennial Weekday #2
Pole Vault
1.
12
*
James Vogel Jr
16' 9
PR
Apr 27
SNTCCCA Open @ Vegas Elite Twilight Invitational
2.
11
Tyson Morris
13' 2
PR
Mar 30
2024 Las Vegas Track Classic
3.
9
Wyatt Jameson
8' 6
PR
Mar 19
Liberty Weekday #1
Long Jump
1.
12
James Vogel Jr
20' 1.5
PR
Apr 23
Faith Lutheran Weekday #3
2.
11
Logan Scott
19' 9
Apr 10
Coronado Weekday #2
3.
10
Ethan Hunt
19' 1
Mar 2
2024 Heitkotter Invitational
10
Nicholas Garavuso
19' 1
PR
Mar 6
Faith Lutheran Weekday #1
5.
12
Sean Sampson
18' 10
PR
Apr 23
Faith Lutheran Weekday #3
6.
10
Leland Shelton
18' 7.5
PR
Apr 16
Centennial Weekday #2
7.
10
Matthew Mason
18' 3.5
PR
Apr 23
Faith Lutheran Weekday #3
8.
9
Isaac Tanpoco
18' 3
PR
Apr 23
Faith Lutheran Weekday #3
12
Matthew Smith
18' 3
(1.3)
Mar 23
84th NIKE Chandler Rotary Invitational
10.
10
Brady Bedell
18' 1
PR
Mar 6
Faith Lutheran Weekday #1
11.
10
Anthony (Robert) Gray
17' 11.5
PR
Mar 19
Liberty Weekday #1
12.
11
Abraham Harris
17' 9.5
PR
Apr 3
Faith Lutheran Weekday Meet #2
13.
9
Marcus Bryant
17' 3
PR
Apr 3
Faith Lutheran Weekday Meet #2
14.
12
Brandon Coffers
17' 2
PR
Apr 3
Faith Lutheran Weekday Meet #2
15.
10
Ian Beals
16' 10
PR
Mar 6
Faith Lutheran Weekday #1
16.
12
Ethan Otto
16' 8
PR
Apr 23
Faith Lutheran Weekday #3
17.
9
Jaehyeok Jang
16' 3
PR
Apr 23
Faith Lutheran Weekday #3
18.
11
Dylan Morgan
16' 0
Mar 6
Faith Lutheran Weekday #1
19.
12
Logan Schneider
15' 6
PR
Apr 23
Faith Lutheran Weekday #3
10
Keaton Martino
15' 6
PR
Mar 2
2024 Heitkotter Invitational
21.
9
Zion Burns
14' 6
PR
Apr 3
Faith Lutheran Weekday Meet #2
22.
9
Cole Heinle
13' 10.75
PR
Mar 1
Arbor View Newcomers
Triple Jump
1.
12
Matthew Smith
39' 3
PR
Apr 13
Red Rock Running Invitational
2.
11
Dylan Morgan
36' 4
PR
Mar 6
Faith Lutheran Weekday #1
3.
12
Brandon Coffers
31' 11
PR
Apr 3
Faith Lutheran Weekday Meet #2
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Zakiya Hill
12.11
Mar 19
Liberty Weekday #1
2.
12
Kennedy Benjamins
12.35
(.8)
PR
Apr 13
Red Rock Running Invitational
3.
10
Tamiah Harrison
12.58
PR
Mar 19
Liberty Weekday #1
4.
11
Karlyn Schneider
12.94
(1.3)
Apr 13
Red Rock Running Invitational
5.
10
Josaphina J Catlett
12.97
(1.3)
Apr 13
Red Rock Running Invitational
6.
10
*
Aliyah Maese
13.02
(3.1)
PR
Apr 27
SNTCCCA Open @ Vegas Elite Twilight Invitational
7.
10
Brianna Lee
13.18
PR
Mar 30
2024 Las Vegas Track Classic
8.
9
Alexandria Austin
13.32
PR
Apr 3
Faith Lutheran Weekday Meet #2
9.
10
McKenna Roberts
13.35
PR
Apr 23
Faith Lutheran Weekday #3
10.
9
Julia Anfinson
13.65
PR
Apr 10
Coronado Weekday #2
11.
9
Kloe Abdalla
13.66
PR
Apr 23
Faith Lutheran Weekday #3
12.
11
Tailynn Fox
13.72
(-3.1)
Mar 2
2024 Heitkotter Invitational
13.
11
Danica Igarta
13.76
PR
Apr 16
Centennial Weekday #2
14.
9
Sophie Cain
13.77
PR
Apr 26
Legacy FAST Classic
15.
10
Jasmyn Jackson
13.77
Apr 23
Faith Lutheran Weekday #3
16.
10
Jailynn Henry
13.86
PR
Apr 10
Coronado Weekday #2
17.
10
Elliott Lujan
13.95
PR
Apr 10
Coronado Weekday #2
18.
12
Alyson Marmor
14.02
PR
Mar 19
Liberty Weekday #1
19.
10
Julia Vancura
14.08
PR
Apr 16
Centennial Weekday #2
20.
10
Anabelle Coe
14.09
PR
Mar 27
Desert Pines Weekday #2
21.
10
Mia Brathwaite
14.09
PR
Mar 19
Liberty Weekday #1
22.
10
Taylor Paquette
14.27
PR
Apr 3
Faith Lutheran Weekday Meet #2
23.
11
Jordyn Staggs
14.30
Mar 6
Faith Lutheran Weekday #1
10
Olive Carrillo
14.30
PR
Apr 16
Centennial Weekday #2
25.
10
Trystan Laymon
14.32
PR
Apr 16
Centennial Weekday #2
26.
9
Vivianna Valenti
14.32
PR
Apr 23
Faith Lutheran Weekday #3
27.
11
Sophia Go
14.33
PR
Apr 23
Faith Lutheran Weekday #3
28.
11
Marin Young
14.41
PR
Apr 16
Centennial Weekday #2
29.
9
Vienna Niotta
14.48
PR
Apr 16
Centennial Weekday #2
30.
12
Ashlynn Tsuneta
14.51
PR
Apr 16
Centennial Weekday #2
31.
10
Juliana Knurbein
14.61
PR
Apr 3
Faith Lutheran Weekday Meet #2
32.
10
Reese Melvin
14.62
PR
Apr 10
Coronado Weekday #2
33.
10
Reve Swart
14.67
PR
Apr 3
Faith Lutheran Weekday Meet #2
34.
10
Annika Oka
14.73
Mar 6
Faith Lutheran Weekday #1
35.
10
Anne Douglas
14.74
PR
Apr 16
Centennial Weekday #2
36.
11
Lauryn Hollifield
14.76
PR
Apr 16
Centennial Weekday #2
37.
9
Tatum Saad
14.86
PR
Apr 23
Faith Lutheran Weekday #3
38.
11
Grace Prichard
14.88
Apr 10
Coronado Weekday #2
39.
12
Mia Ballantyne
14.89
PR
Mar 19
Liberty Weekday #1
40.
11
Madelynn Murray
14.92
Apr 3
Faith Lutheran Weekday Meet #2
41.
10
Isabelle Franks
15.10
(-1.1)
PR
Mar 1
Arbor View Newcomers
42.
10
Mika Yasuda
15.16
PR
Apr 16
Centennial Weekday #2
43.
11
Makenna Sauter
15.23
Apr 3
Faith Lutheran Weekday Meet #2
44.
9
Victoria Cardon
15.24
PR
Apr 23
Faith Lutheran Weekday #3
45.
10
Lauren Garavuso
15.32
PR
Mar 19
Liberty Weekday #1
46.
11
Makenzie Maier
15.49
Mar 6
Faith Lutheran Weekday #1
47.
10
Ava Larson
15.50
PR
Apr 23
Faith Lutheran Weekday #3
48.
11
Gabbi Fike
15.59
PR
Apr 10
Coronado Weekday #2
49.
9
Taylor Franklin
15.68
PR
Mar 27
Desert Pines Weekday #2
50.
9
Kaslyn Davis
15.71
PR
Apr 23
Faith Lutheran Weekday #3
51.
11
Isabella Morrow
15.77
PR
Apr 16
Centennial Weekday #2
52.
11
Mailie Voraphankit
15.78
PR
Apr 23
Faith Lutheran Weekday #3
53.
9
Melody Shahryari
16.24
PR
Apr 23
Faith Lutheran Weekday #3
54.
10
Sienna Koch
17.01
PR
Apr 10
Coronado Weekday #2
55.
11
Angel Ren
17.95
Apr 3
Faith Lutheran Weekday Meet #2
200 Meters
1.
12
*
Zakiya Hill
25.32
(-.1)
Apr 27
SNTCCCA Open @ Vegas Elite Twilight Invitational
2.
10
Brianna Lee
26.41
PR
Mar 30
2024 Las Vegas Track Classic
3.
10
Josaphina J Catlett
26.83
(1.5)
Mar 23
84th NIKE Chandler Rotary Invitational
4.
10
Tamiah Harrison
26.94
Mar 6
Faith Lutheran Weekday #1
5.
9
Alexandria Austin
27.04
PR
Apr 16
Centennial Weekday #2
6.
10
Aliyah Maese
27.07
(-1.6)
PR
Apr 13
Red Rock Running Invitational
7.
11
Karlyn Schneider
27.18
Mar 27
Desert Pines Weekday #2
8.
10
*
Jasmyn Jackson
27.22
(-.6)
PR
Apr 27
SNTCCCA Open @ Vegas Elite Twilight Invitational
9.
10
McKenna Roberts
27.31
PR
Apr 16
Centennial Weekday #2
10.
9
Julia Anfinson
27.71
PR
Apr 10
Coronado Weekday #2
11.
9
Sophie Cain
28.21
PR
Apr 16
Centennial Weekday #2
12.
10
Julia Vancura
28.22
PR
Apr 16
Centennial Weekday #2
13.
10
Anabelle Coe
28.62
PR
Apr 10
Coronado Weekday #2
14.
11
Danica Igarta
28.66
PR
Apr 16
Centennial Weekday #2
15.
12
Kennedy Benjamins
28.67
Mar 6
Faith Lutheran Weekday #1
16.
9
Kloe Abdalla
28.76
PR
Mar 27
Desert Pines Weekday #2
17.
11
Jordyn Staggs
28.78
PR
Mar 6
Faith Lutheran Weekday #1
18.
10
Jailynn Henry
29.35
PR
Apr 3
Faith Lutheran Weekday Meet #2
19.
10
Olive Carrillo
29.36
PR
Apr 16
Centennial Weekday #2
20.
12
Alyson Marmor
29.39
PR
Apr 10
Coronado Weekday #2
21.
11
Sophia Go
29.67
PR
Apr 16
Centennial Weekday #2
22.
10
Elliott Lujan
29.72
PR
Apr 3
Faith Lutheran Weekday Meet #2
23.
11
Marin Young
30.10
PR
Apr 10
Coronado Weekday #2
24.
9
Vivianna Valenti
30.27
PR
Apr 16
Centennial Weekday #2
25.
11
Jordyn Mitchell
30.52
PR
Apr 10
Coronado Weekday #2
26.
10
Isabelle Franks
30.52
PR
Apr 3
Faith Lutheran Weekday Meet #2
27.
10
Annika Oka
30.65
PR
Mar 27
Desert Pines Weekday #2
28.
10
Trystan Laymon
30.84
PR
Mar 27
Desert Pines Weekday #2
29.
10
Reese Melvin
31.03
(-1.9)
PR
Mar 1
Arbor View Newcomers
10
Anne Douglas
31.03
PR
Apr 3
Faith Lutheran Weekday Meet #2
31.
9
Vienna Niotta
31.31
PR
Apr 10
Coronado Weekday #2
32.
11
Grace Prichard
31.33
PR
Apr 10
Coronado Weekday #2
33.
12
Mia Ballantyne
31.48
Apr 3
Faith Lutheran Weekday Meet #2
34.
10
Juliana Knurbein
31.49
PR
Mar 6
Faith Lutheran Weekday #1
35.
11
Lauryn Hollifield
31.55
PR
Mar 6
Faith Lutheran Weekday #1
36.
11
Makenzie Maier
32.07
Mar 6
Faith Lutheran Weekday #1
37.
11
Gabbi Fike
32.44
PR
Apr 16
Centennial Weekday #2
38.
11
Isabella Morrow
32.82
PR
Mar 27
Desert Pines Weekday #2
39.
9
Taylor Franklin
32.91
PR
Apr 3
Faith Lutheran Weekday Meet #2
40.
10
Lauren Garavuso
33.02
PR
Apr 16
Centennial Weekday #2
41.
10
Ava Larson
33.94
PR
Mar 27
Desert Pines Weekday #2
42.
12
Ashlynn Tsuneta
33.98
Mar 6
Faith Lutheran Weekday #1
43.
11
Mailie Voraphankit
34.02
PR
Apr 10
Coronado Weekday #2
44.
9
Melody Shahryari
34.33
PR
Apr 10
Coronado Weekday #2
45.
9
Kaslyn Davis
34.66
PR
Apr 3
Faith Lutheran Weekday Meet #2
46.
11
Angel Ren
37.96
Apr 3
Faith Lutheran Weekday Meet #2
400 Meters
1.
10
Julia Vancura
1:00.72
PR
Apr 10
Coronado Weekday #2
2.
10
*
Jasmyn Jackson
1:01.22
PR
Apr 27
SNTCCCA Open @ Vegas Elite Twilight Invitational
3.
10
Brianna Lee
1:01.85
PR
Mar 6
Faith Lutheran Weekday #1
4.
10
Josaphina J Catlett
1:02.34
PR
Mar 19
Liberty Weekday #1
5.
10
Isabelle Franks
1:03.80
PR
Apr 13
Red Rock Running Invitational
6.
11
Jordyn Staggs
1:03.88
PR
Apr 23
Faith Lutheran Weekday #3
7.
10
Elliott Lujan
1:04.11
PR
Apr 10
Coronado Weekday #2
8.
10
Anabelle Coe
1:04.34
PR
Apr 23
Faith Lutheran Weekday #3
9.
11
Karlyn Schneider
1:06.25
Apr 10
Coronado Weekday #2
10.
9
Eliott Stepanek
1:06.87
PR
Mar 27
Desert Pines Weekday #2
11.
10
Jailynn Henry
1:07.06
PR
Apr 23
Faith Lutheran Weekday #3
12.
9
Kloe Abdalla
1:07.18
PR
Apr 3
Faith Lutheran Weekday Meet #2
13.
9
Julia Anfinson
1:07.60
PR
Apr 3
Faith Lutheran Weekday Meet #2
14.
11
Lauryn Hollifield
1:08.45
Mar 6
Faith Lutheran Weekday #1
15.
10
Anne Douglas
1:08.64
PR
Apr 26
Legacy FAST Classic
16.
12
Sophia Legat
1:09.04
PR
Mar 19
Liberty Weekday #1
17.
11
Marin Young
1:09.54
PR
Mar 19
Liberty Weekday #1
18.
12
Mia Ballantyne
1:09.79
PR
Apr 3
Faith Lutheran Weekday Meet #2
19.
12
Alyson Marmor
1:10.56
PR
Mar 6
Faith Lutheran Weekday #1
20.
9
Alexandria Austin
1:10.93
PR
Apr 3
Faith Lutheran Weekday Meet #2
21.
10
Trystan Laymon
1:11.07
PR
Apr 3
Faith Lutheran Weekday Meet #2
22.
11
Isabella Morrow
1:11.87
PR
Apr 10
Coronado Weekday #2
23.
9
Vienna Niotta
1:14.67
PR
Apr 10
Coronado Weekday #2
24.
11
Jordyn Mitchell
1:14.91
PR
Apr 3
Faith Lutheran Weekday Meet #2
800 Meters
1.
10
*
Julia Vancura
2:19.23
PR
Apr 27
SNTCCCA Open @ Vegas Elite Twilight Invitational
2.
12
*
Sophia Legat
2:24.75
PR
Apr 27
SNTCCCA Open @ Vegas Elite Twilight Invitational
3.
10
Brianna Lee
2:27.33
Mar 30
2024 Las Vegas Track Classic
4.
11
*
Jordyn Staggs
2:27.99
PR
Apr 27
SNTCCCA Open @ Vegas Elite Twilight Invitational
5.
10
Isabelle Franks
2:30.99
PR
Mar 30
2024 Las Vegas Track Classic
6.
9
Eliott Stepanek
2:32.61
PR
Mar 19
Liberty Weekday #1
7.
12
Alison Stepanek
2:34.48
PR
Apr 10
Coronado Weekday #2
8.
11
*
Lauryn Hollifield
2:35.08
PR
Apr 27
SNTCCCA Open @ Vegas Elite Twilight Invitational
9.
9
Scarlett Cotrone
2:41.50
PR
Apr 23
Faith Lutheran Weekday #3
10.
11
Makenzie Maier
2:43.41
PR
Apr 16
Centennial Weekday #2
11.
9
Sophia Weisz
2:45.26
PR
Mar 30
2024 Las Vegas Track Classic
12.
9
Jada Kelly
2:49.86
PR
Mar 30
2024 Las Vegas Track Classic
13.
10
Jasmyn Jackson
2:52.68
PR
Mar 19
Liberty Weekday #1
14.
9
Vienna Niotta
2:56.10
PR
Apr 16
Centennial Weekday #2
15.
10
Anne Douglas
2:57.55
PR
Apr 16
Centennial Weekday #2
16.
10
Trystan Laymon
3:03.92
PR
Mar 1
Arbor View Newcomers
17.
11
Marin Young
3:04.21
PR
Apr 10
Coronado Weekday #2
18.
11
Brooke Beikman
3:09.43
Mar 2
2024 Heitkotter Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
*
Sophia Legat
5:27.29
PR
Apr 27
SNTCCCA Open @ Vegas Elite Twilight Invitational
2.
12
Alison Stepanek
5:34.09
PR
Mar 23
84th NIKE Chandler Rotary Invitational
3.
9
Scarlett Cotrone
5:41.89
PR
Apr 26
Legacy FAST Classic
4.
9
Eliott Stepanek
5:42.81
PR
Mar 23
84th NIKE Chandler Rotary Invitational
5.
10
Brianna Lee
5:49.26
Apr 3
Faith Lutheran Weekday Meet #2
6.
11
Jordyn Staggs
6:02.09
PR
Mar 19
Liberty Weekday #1
7.
9
Sophia Weisz
6:08.45
PR
Mar 30
2024 Las Vegas Track Classic
8.
11
Brooke Beikman
6:19.21
PR
Apr 16
Centennial Weekday #2
9.
11
Makenzie Maier
6:20.79
Mar 19
Liberty Weekday #1
10.
11
Lauryn Hollifield
6:31.67
PR
Apr 10
Coronado Weekday #2
11.
12
Kaelyn Cheney
6:44.98
Mar 2
2024 Heitkotter Invitational
12.
9
Jada Kelly
7:04.32
PR
Mar 1
Arbor View Newcomers
1 Mile
1.
12
*
Sophia Legat
5:29.08
PR
Apr 27
SNTCCCA Open @ Vegas Elite Twilight Invitational
2.
9
*
Eliott Stepanek
5:49.33
PR
Apr 27
SNTCCCA Open @ Vegas Elite Twilight Invitational
3.
12
*
Alison Stepanek
5:50.61
PR
Apr 27
SNTCCCA Open @ Vegas Elite Twilight Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Sophia Legat
11:52.14
PR
Mar 23
84th NIKE Chandler Rotary Invitational
2.
9
Scarlett Cotrone
11:54.82
PR
Apr 26
Legacy FAST Classic
3.
12
*
Alison Stepanek
11:59.78
PR
Apr 27
SNTCCCA Open @ Vegas Elite Twilight Invitational
4.
9
Eliott Stepanek
12:18.26
PR
Apr 26
Legacy FAST Classic
5.
11
Makenzie Maier
13:37.42
PR
Mar 23
84th NIKE Chandler Rotary Invitational
6.
9
Sophia Weisz
13:42.25
PR
Apr 5
2024 Richard Lewis Invitational
7.
11
*
Brooke Beikman
14:14.71
PR
Apr 27
SNTCCCA Open @ Vegas Elite Twilight Invitational
5000 Meters
1.
12
Sophia Legat
19:31.59
PR
Mar 30
2024 Las Vegas Track Classic
2.
12
Alison Stepanek
20:03.01
PR
Mar 30
2024 Las Vegas Track Classic
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Tamiah Harrison
14.98
(1.6)
PR
Mar 9
Dave Butler Memorial Liberty Invitational
2.
9
*
Alexandria Austin
16.85
(-.6)
PR
Apr 27
SNTCCCA Open @ Vegas Elite Twilight Invitational
3.
11
Jordyn Mitchell
19.45
(1.6)
PR
Apr 13
Red Rock Running Invitational
4.
12
Mia Ballantyne
20.32
PR
Apr 16
Centennial Weekday #2
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Tamiah Harrison
44.30
Mar 9
Dave Butler Memorial Liberty Invitational
2.
9
*
Alexandria Austin
49.53
PR
Apr 27
SNTCCCA Open @ Vegas Elite Twilight Invitational
3.
11
Jordyn Mitchell
56.83
PR
Apr 16
Centennial Weekday #2
4.
12
Mia Ballantyne
57.46
Apr 16
Centennial Weekday #2
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Tamiah Harrison
1:07.88
PR
Mar 30
2024 Las Vegas Track Classic
4x100 Relay
1.
*
Zakiya Hill
Alexandria Austin
Aliyah Maese
Kennedy Benjamins
48.91
Apr 27
SNTCCCA Open @ Vegas Elite Twilight Invitational
2.
Josaphina J Catlett
Karlyn Schneider
Alexandria Austin
Kennedy Benjamins
49.43
Apr 13
Red Rock Running Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Josaphina J Catlett
Aliyah Maese
Karlyn Schneider
Jasmyn Jackson
1:48.61
Apr 16
Centennial Weekday #2
4x400 Relay
1.
Tamiah Harrison
Jasmyn Jackson
Jordyn Staggs
Isabelle Franks
4:14.49
Mar 9
Dave Butler Memorial Liberty Invitational
2.
Josaphina J Catlett
Isabelle Franks
Jasmyn Jackson
Tamiah Harrison
4:15.19
Apr 13
Red Rock Running Invitational
3.
Zakiya Hill
Eliott Stepanek
Kloe Abdalla
Mia Ballantyne
4:30.15
Apr 23
Faith Lutheran Weekday #3
4.
Isabelle Franks
Jordyn Staggs
Alison Stepanek
Scarlett Cotrone
4:32.07
Apr 23
Faith Lutheran Weekday #3
5.
Julia Vancura
Karlyn Schneider
Jailynn Henry
Marin Young
4:36.88
Apr 23
Faith Lutheran Weekday #3
6.
Josaphina J Catlett
Elliott Lujan
Lauryn Hollifield
Anne Douglas
4:49.81
Apr 23
Faith Lutheran Weekday #3
4x800 Relay
1.
Julia Vancura
Jordyn Staggs
Isabelle Franks
Sophia Legat
10:10.05
Apr 13
Red Rock Running Invitational
2.
Scarlett Cotrone
Eliott Stepanek
Jada Kelly
Isabelle Franks
10:30.06
Apr 26
Legacy FAST Classic
3.
*
Sophia Legat
Jordyn Staggs
Alison Stepanek
Julia Vancura
10:33.77
Apr 27
SNTCCCA Open @ Vegas Elite Twilight Invitational
4.
Jordyn Staggs
Eliott Stepanek
Sophia Legat
Isabelle Franks
10:46.64
Apr 5
2024 Richard Lewis Invitational
5.
Brianna Lee
Makenzie Maier
Lauryn Hollifield
Jordyn Staggs
10:53.79
Mar 2
2024 Heitkotter Invitational
6.
Julia Vancura
Kloe Abdalla
Jailynn Henry
Lauryn Hollifield
11:15.06
Mar 19
Liberty Weekday #1
7.
Anabelle Coe
Elliott Lujan
Julia Anfinson
Isabelle Franks
11:15.17
Mar 19
Liberty Weekday #1
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
1:47.42
Mar 23
84th NIKE Chandler Rotary Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
13:21.41
Mar 23
84th NIKE Chandler Rotary Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Alyson Marmor
39' 4
PR
Apr 23
Faith Lutheran Weekday #3
2.
12
Brooke Jolly
28' 4
Apr 10
Coronado Weekday #2
10
Olivia Petty
28' 4
Mar 19
Liberty Weekday #1
4.
11
Madelynn Murray
25' 5
PR
Apr 23
Faith Lutheran Weekday #3
5.
11
Kayleigh Downing
24' 7
PR
Apr 16
Centennial Weekday #2
6.
12
Anna Schulz
20' 6
PR
Apr 3
Faith Lutheran Weekday Meet #2
7.
9
Carson Haring
17' 7
PR
Apr 3
Faith Lutheran Weekday Meet #2
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Alyson Marmor
104' 9
PR
Apr 10
Coronado Weekday #2
2.
10
Olivia Petty
79' 4
PR
Mar 6
Faith Lutheran Weekday #1
3.
11
Kayleigh Downing
75' 10
PR
Mar 19
Liberty Weekday #1
4.
12
Brooke Jolly
54' 6
Apr 10
Coronado Weekday #2
5.
9
Carson Haring
52' 10
PR
Apr 23
Faith Lutheran Weekday #3
6.
12
Anna Schulz
45' 10
PR
Mar 6
Faith Lutheran Weekday #1
High Jump
1.
10
Aliyah Maese
5' 5
PR
Apr 5
2024 Richard Lewis Invitational
2.
12
Kennedy Benjamins
5' 0
PR
Apr 23
Faith Lutheran Weekday #3
10
Reve Swart
5' 0
PR
Apr 16
Centennial Weekday #2
11
Madelynn Murray
5' 0
PR
Apr 16
Centennial Weekday #2
5.
12
Hannah Gibson
4' 10
Mar 9
Dave Butler Memorial Liberty Invitational
6.
10
Isabelle Franks
4' 8
PR
Apr 5
2024 Richard Lewis Invitational
10
Mia Brathwaite
4' 8
PR
Mar 27
Desert Pines Weekday #2
8.
12
Mia Ballantyne
4' 4
PR
Apr 23
Faith Lutheran Weekday #3
Pole Vault
1.
12
Kennedy Benjamins
12' 0
PR
Mar 30
2024 Las Vegas Track Classic
2.
10
Reve Swart
11' 0
PR
Apr 16
Centennial Weekday #2
3.
11
Madelynn Murray
10' 6
PR
Apr 23
Faith Lutheran Weekday #3
4.
10
Emma Arndt
8' 6
PR
Mar 27
Desert Pines Weekday #2
11
Makenna Sauter
8' 6
PR
Apr 16
Centennial Weekday #2
6.
12
Ashlynn Tsuneta
8' 0
PR
Apr 16
Centennial Weekday #2
7.
11
Vanessa Gjabel
7' 6
PR
Apr 10
Coronado Weekday #2
8.
10
Mika Yasuda
7' 0
PR
Apr 3
Faith Lutheran Weekday Meet #2
10
Grace White
7' 0
PR
Mar 19
Liberty Weekday #1
9
Tatum Saad
7' 0
PR
Mar 27
Desert Pines Weekday #2
9
Victoria Cardon
7' 0
PR
Apr 10
Coronado Weekday #2
9
Maddison Cunningham
7' 0
PR
Apr 23
Faith Lutheran Weekday #3
13.
9
Abigail Parkey
5' 6
PR
Mar 6
Faith Lutheran Weekday #1
Long Jump
1.
10
Tamiah Harrison
17' 7.25
PR
Mar 9
Dave Butler Memorial Liberty Invitational
2.
11
Karlyn Schneider
17' 0
PR
Mar 27
Desert Pines Weekday #2
3.
10
Reve Swart
14' 7.5
PR
Apr 23
Faith Lutheran Weekday #3
4.
12
Hannah Gibson
14' 4
PR
Mar 27
Desert Pines Weekday #2
5.
11
Brooke Metriyakool
14' 0
Mar 19
Liberty Weekday #1
6.
10
Mia Brathwaite
13' 8.5
PR
Mar 30
2024 Las Vegas Track Classic
7.
11
Danica Igarta
13' 5.25
PR
Apr 16
Centennial Weekday #2
8.
11
Jordyn Staggs
13' 5
Mar 2
2024 Heitkotter Invitational
9.
12
Alyson Marmor
13' 2
PR
Apr 23
Faith Lutheran Weekday #3
10.
10
Taylor Paquette
13' 1.5
PR
Apr 10
Coronado Weekday #2
11.
9
Jada Kelly
13' 0
PR
Apr 26
Legacy FAST Classic
12.
11
Marin Young
12' 11.5
PR
Mar 1
Arbor View Newcomers
13.
11
Makenna Sauter
12' 11
Mar 6
Faith Lutheran Weekday #1
14.
10
Juliana Knurbein
12' 8.5
PR
Apr 10
Coronado Weekday #2
15.
11
Katherine White
12' 2
PR
Mar 19
Liberty Weekday #1
16.
9
Kaslyn Davis
12' 1
PR
Apr 23
Faith Lutheran Weekday #3
17.
10
Emma Arndt
11' 9.25
PR
Apr 10
Coronado Weekday #2
18.
10
Sienna Koch
10' 2
PR
Apr 10
Coronado Weekday #2
19.
10
Annika Oka
9' 4.5
PR
Mar 6
Faith Lutheran Weekday #1
20.
9
Abigail Parkey
9' 0
PR
Apr 3
Faith Lutheran Weekday Meet #2
Triple Jump
1.
12
Hannah Gibson
31' 0
PR
Mar 27
Desert Pines Weekday #2
*Recent improvement