Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1999
1998
1995
1993
1992
1989
Indoor
2024
2019
2016
2014
2013
2012
2011
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Ashton Hayes
11.03
(.2)
May 19
Northern Nevada Regional Trials
2.
11
Caden Dimond
11.44c
PR
May 14
McQueen Reno Dual Meet
3.
9
Adrian Sanchez Elizondo
11.75
May 1
Galena Tri-Meet
4.
11
Brock Jolley
11.77
PR
May 1
Galena Tri-Meet
5.
10
Zachary Pszotka
12.05
May 1
Galena Tri-Meet
6.
12
Aiden Ellis
12.07
(.3)
Apr 24
Reno Home Meet
7.
9
Luis Estrada Jacinto
12.12
(2.9)
PR
May 21
JV Championships Invitational Northern Nevada
8.
12
Cody Ciglar
12.18
(.7)
PR
Apr 24
Reno Home Meet
9.
11
Luan Nguyen
12.42
(.7)
Apr 16
McQueen Tri Meet
10.
10
Christian Vawters
12.47
May 1
Galena Tri-Meet
11.
10
Louis St Mary
12.83
PR
May 1
Galena Tri-Meet
12.
10
Juan Rivero
12.84c
May 14
McQueen Reno Dual Meet
13.
9
Landon Zavala
12.90
(-1.6)
May 8
Spanish Springs Home Meet
14.
10
Angelo Galindo
12.95
(.2)
PR
Apr 16
McQueen Tri Meet
15.
10
Ethan Peterson
13.02
(2.5)
Apr 16
McQueen Tri Meet
16.
9
Ryan Batavia
13.05
(.2)
PR
Apr 16
McQueen Tri Meet
17.
11
Spencer Fox
13.06
(.5)
PR
May 21
JV Championships Invitational Northern Nevada
18.
9
Braden Kerr
13.14c
May 14
McQueen Reno Dual Meet
19.
10
Isaac Ludwig
13.35
(1.4)
PR
Apr 24
Reno Home Meet
20.
12
Andrew Maples
13.40
(.7)
Apr 16
McQueen Tri Meet
21.
11
Blaine Fox-sobolewski
13.44c
May 14
McQueen Reno Dual Meet
22.
10
Frankie Reilly
13.65
(.5)
Apr 24
Reno Home Meet
23.
9
Jacob Chism
13.74
(-.4)
PR
Apr 24
Reno Home Meet
24.
9
Hayden Mendoza
14.35
May 1
Galena Tri-Meet
25.
9
Xavier Frock
14.47
(3.4)
Apr 16
McQueen Tri Meet
26.
10
Teagan Loranz
14.56
(1.8)
PR
Apr 16
McQueen Tri Meet
27.
9
Mashiaf Ahmed
14.73
(.5)
Apr 24
Reno Home Meet
200 Meters
1.
11
Ashton Hayes
22.34c
May 14
McQueen Reno Dual Meet
2.
10
Bodie Cohen
24.16
(2.7)
Apr 16
McQueen Tri Meet
3.
11
Caden Dimond
24.54c
PR
May 14
McQueen Reno Dual Meet
4.
11
Brock Jolley
24.57
(-1.5)
May 19
Northern Nevada Regional Trials
5.
9
Luis Estrada Jacinto
25.14c
PR
May 14
McQueen Reno Dual Meet
6.
11
Luan Nguyen
25.32
(1.4)
PR
Apr 24
Reno Home Meet
7.
10
Zachary Pszotka
25.34
(-.8)
May 8
Spanish Springs Home Meet
8.
11
Colton Baines
25.42
(.9)
PR
Apr 24
Reno Home Meet
9.
10
Khyler Timmerman
25.74
(3.0)
Apr 16
McQueen Tri Meet
10.
10
Ethan Peterson
25.84c
PR
May 14
McQueen Reno Dual Meet
11.
10
Corbyn Wadleigh
25.91
May 1
Galena Tri-Meet
12.
9
Landon Zavala
26.14c
May 14
McQueen Reno Dual Meet
13.
10
Isaac Ludwig
26.17
(2.7)
Apr 16
McQueen Tri Meet
14.
12
Andrew Maples
26.24c
May 14
McQueen Reno Dual Meet
15.
9
Braden Kerr
26.34c
May 14
McQueen Reno Dual Meet
16.
10
Angelo Galindo
26.51
(1.4)
PR
Apr 24
Reno Home Meet
17.
10
Christian Vawters
26.67
(.6)
Apr 24
Reno Home Meet
18.
9
Jonah Harris
26.84c
May 14
McQueen Reno Dual Meet
19.
9
Ryan Batavia
26.99
(2.9)
PR
Apr 16
McQueen Tri Meet
20.
10
Frankie Reilly
27.04c
PR
May 14
McQueen Reno Dual Meet
21.
10
Louis St Mary
27.10
(1.4)
PR
Apr 24
Reno Home Meet
22.
9
Wyatt Renner
27.15
(3.2)
PR
Apr 16
McQueen Tri Meet
23.
12
Alex Deadmond
27.44
(2.1)
PR
Apr 24
Reno Home Meet
24.
10
Juan Rivero
27.59
(2.7)
Apr 16
McQueen Tri Meet
25.
11
Spencer Fox
27.78
(1.0)
PR
May 21
JV Championships Invitational Northern Nevada
26.
11
Blaine Fox-sobolewski
27.85
(.9)
PR
Apr 24
Reno Home Meet
27.
10
Teagan Loranz
29.11
(1.0)
PR
May 21
JV Championships Invitational Northern Nevada
28.
9
Zachary Benson
30.06
(1.5)
PR
Apr 24
Reno Home Meet
29.
9
Xavier Frock
30.52
(3.5)
Apr 16
McQueen Tri Meet
30.
9
Hayden Mendoza
31.62
(1.3)
May 21
JV Championships Invitational Northern Nevada
400 Meters
1.
10
Corbyn Wadleigh
52.54c
May 14
McQueen Reno Dual Meet
2.
11
Azarael Solidum-Ortiz
53.24c
PR
May 14
McQueen Reno Dual Meet
3.
10
Bodie Cohen
53.74c
May 14
McQueen Reno Dual Meet
4.
12
Aaron Fairbanks
56.14c
PR
May 14
McQueen Reno Dual Meet
5.
11
Colton Baines
56.21
PR
May 8
Spanish Springs Home Meet
6.
10
Khyler Timmerman
57.84c
May 14
McQueen Reno Dual Meet
7.
9
Diego Estrada
57.87
PR
Apr 16
McQueen Tri Meet
8.
10
Isaac Ludwig
57.94c
May 14
McQueen Reno Dual Meet
9.
12
Andrew Maples
58.85
PR
May 8
Spanish Springs Home Meet
10.
9
Jonah Harris
58.90
May 8
Spanish Springs Home Meet
11.
10
Frankie Reilly
59.09
PR
May 21
JV Championships Invitational Northern Nevada
12.
12
Alex Deadmond
59.18
PR
May 1
Galena Tri-Meet
13.
9
Braden Kerr
1:00.32
May 21
JV Championships Invitational Northern Nevada
14.
10
Ethan Peterson
1:02.06
PR
Apr 24
Reno Home Meet
15.
9
Jacob Chism
1:02.46
PR
Apr 24
Reno Home Meet
16.
11
Spencer Fox
1:02.57
PR
May 21
JV Championships Invitational Northern Nevada
17.
10
Juan Rivero
1:03.51
PR
May 21
JV Championships Invitational Northern Nevada
18.
9
Luis Estrada Jacinto
1:04.31
PR
May 21
JV Championships Invitational Northern Nevada
19.
10
Christian Vawters
1:05.67
May 1
Galena Tri-Meet
20.
10
Teagan Loranz
1:05.96
PR
May 1
Galena Tri-Meet
21.
9
Zachary Benson
1:11.66
PR
Apr 16
McQueen Tri Meet
22.
9
Hayden Mendoza
1:12.51
PR
May 1
Galena Tri-Meet
23.
9
Ryan Batavia
1:28.07
PR
Apr 24
Reno Home Meet
800 Meters
1.
11
Azarael Solidum-Ortiz
2:01.77
May 22
NIAA Northern 5A Region Championships
2.
11
Jimmy Cleary
2:05.66
May 22
NIAA Northern 5A Region Championships
3.
12
Aaron Fairbanks
2:09.51
PR
May 8
Spanish Springs Home Meet
4.
12
Alex Deadmond
2:19.53
May 8
Spanish Springs Home Meet
5.
9
James Peachey
2:20.3h
May 14
McQueen Reno Dual Meet
6.
12
Ian Scoggin
2:26.14
PR
May 8
Spanish Springs Home Meet
7.
10
Isaac Ludwig
2:26.41
PR
May 8
Spanish Springs Home Meet
8.
10
Khyler Timmerman
2:28.04
May 8
Spanish Springs Home Meet
9.
11
Luke Zavala
2:28.89
May 8
Spanish Springs Home Meet
10.
9
Jonah Harris
2:31.91
Apr 24
Reno Home Meet
11.
10
Teagan Loranz
2:42.26
PR
May 8
Spanish Springs Home Meet
12.
9
Colin Hatcher
3:06.95
PR
May 8
Spanish Springs Home Meet
1600 Meters
1.
12
Aaron Fairbanks
4:34.68
PR
May 22
NIAA Northern 5A Region Championships
2.
11
Azarael Solidum-Ortiz
4:52.67
PR
May 8
Spanish Springs Home Meet
3.
9
James Peachey
5:11.63
May 8
Spanish Springs Home Meet
4.
11
Jimmy Cleary
5:17.89
May 1
Galena Tri-Meet
5.
12
Ian Scoggin
5:19.65
PR
May 19
Northern Nevada Regional Trials
6.
11
Luke Zavala
5:38.5h
May 14
McQueen Reno Dual Meet
7.
12
Alex Deadmond
5:55.0h
Apr 16
McQueen Tri Meet
8.
9
Colin Hatcher
6:39.8h
PR
May 14
McQueen Reno Dual Meet
3200 Meters
1.
12
Aaron Fairbanks
10:10.62
PR
May 22
NIAA Northern 5A Region Championships
2.
11
Azarael Solidum-Ortiz
10:56.46
Apr 16
McQueen Tri Meet
3.
12
Ian Scoggin
11:29.42
PR
May 22
NIAA Northern 5A Region Championships
4.
9
James Peachey
11:35.96
May 8
Spanish Springs Home Meet
5.
11
Luke Zavala
12:55.06
PR
May 1
Galena Tri-Meet
6.
9
Colin Hatcher
15:07.33
PR
May 8
Spanish Springs Home Meet
110m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Angelo Galindo
18.06
(-.3)
PR
Apr 24
Reno Home Meet
2.
9
Ryan Batavia
20.45
(.5)
May 21
JV Championships Invitational Northern Nevada
3.
9
Zachary Benson
20.59
(.5)
May 21
JV Championships Invitational Northern Nevada
4.
9
Jacob Chism
21.09
(1.5)
PR
May 21
JV Championships Invitational Northern Nevada
5.
9
Mashiaf Ahmed
24.71
(.3)
PR
May 8
Spanish Springs Home Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Logan Barnes
19.14
(2.4)
PR
Apr 16
McQueen Tri Meet
2.
10
Angelo Galindo
23.32
PR
May 1
Galena Tri-Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Angelo Galindo
46.57
PR
Apr 24
Reno Home Meet
2.
9
Ryan Batavia
51.74c
May 14
McQueen Reno Dual Meet
3.
9
Zachary Benson
52.96
May 21
JV Championships Invitational Northern Nevada
4.
9
Jacob Chism
55.49
PR
May 21
JV Championships Invitational Northern Nevada
5.
9
Mashiaf Ahmed
57.34c
PR
May 14
McQueen Reno Dual Meet
6.
9
Xavier Frock
59.33
PR
Apr 24
Reno Home Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Logan Barnes
54.76
PR
Apr 16
McQueen Tri Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
44.27
May 1
Galena Tri-Meet
2.
Zachary Pszotka
Ashton Hayes
Brock Jolley
Caden Dimond
44.84c
May 14
McQueen Reno Dual Meet
3.
Adrian Sanchez Elizondo
Caden Dimond
Cody Ciglar
Ashton Hayes
44.87
Apr 24
Reno Home Meet
4.
Brock Jolley
Aiden Ellis
Zachary Pszotka
Ashton Hayes
45.23
May 22
NIAA Northern 5A Region Championships
5.
Adrian Sanchez Elizondo
Angelo Galindr
Corbyn Wadleigh
Bodie Cohen
47.15
Apr 16
McQueen Tri Meet
6.
Corbyn Wadleigh
Zachary Pszotka
Luan Nguyen
Louis St Mary
48.06
Apr 24
Reno Home Meet
7.
Braden Kerr
Landon Zavala
Hayden Mendoza
Juan Rivero
53.26
Apr 24
Reno Home Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
Brock Jolley
Bodie Cohen
Luan Nguyen
Colton Baines
1:38.90
May 22
NIAA Northern 5A Region Championships
2.
Logan Barnes
Bodie Cohen
Adrian Sanchez Elizondo
Colton Baines
1:39.34
Apr 24
Reno Home Meet
3.
Relay Team
1:39.58
May 1
Galena Tri-Meet
4.
Isaac Ludwig
Luan Nguyen
Corbyn Wadleigh
Ryan Batavia
1:42.52
Apr 16
McQueen Tri Meet
5.
Andrew Maples
Luan Nguyen
Khyler Timmerman
Alex Deadmond
1:43.70
May 8
Spanish Springs Home Meet
6.
Aaron Fairbanks
Alex Deadmond
Azarael Solidum-Ortiz
Ian Scoggin
1:44.5h
May 14
McQueen Reno Dual Meet
7.
Juan Rivero
Zachary Pszotka
Adrian Sanchez Elizondo
Angelo Galindr
1:44.52
Apr 16
McQueen Tri Meet
8.
Zachary Pszotka
Juan Rivero
Luis Estrada Jacinto
Christian Vawters
1:46.69
Apr 24
Reno Home Meet
9.
Jonah Harris
Teagan Loranz
Braden Kerr
Blaine Fox-sobolewski
1:49.61
May 8
Spanish Springs Home Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
Bodie Cohen
James Cleary
Corbyn Wadleigh
Ashton Hayes
3:34.18
May 22
NIAA Northern 5A Region Championships
2.
Colton Baines
James Cleary
Bodie Cohen
Isaac Ludwig
3:44.93
May 8
Spanish Springs Home Meet
3.
Khyler Timmerman
Andrew Maples
Aaron Fairbanks
Azarael Solidum-Ortiz
3:45.5h
May 14
McQueen Reno Dual Meet
4.
Relay Team
3:47.01
May 1
Galena Tri-Meet
5.
Corbyn Wadleigh
Khyler Timmerman
Jonah Harris
Angelo Galindo
4:01.09
Apr 24
Reno Home Meet
6.
Jonah Harris
Bodie Cohen
Corbyn Wadleigh
Alex Deadmond
4:03.24
Apr 16
McQueen Tri Meet
7.
Jonah Harris
Braden Kerr
Isaac Ludwig
Khyler Timmerman
4:04.40
May 21
JV Championships Invitational Northern Nevada
8.
Alex Deadmond
Teagan Loranz
Khyler Timmerman
Andrew Maples
4:06.87
May 8
Spanish Springs Home Meet
9.
Khyler Timmerman
James Cleary
Isaac Ludwig
Teagan Loranz
4:16.72
Apr 16
McQueen Tri Meet
10.
Andrew Maples
Isaac Ludwig
Teagan Loranz
Ryan Batavia
4:17.45
Apr 24
Reno Home Meet
11.
Colton Baines
Alex Deadmond
Brock Jolley
Luis Estrada Jacinto
4:17.85
Apr 24
Reno Home Meet
12.
Landon Zavala
Zachary Benson
Frankie Reilly
Juan Rivero
4:24.53
May 8
Spanish Springs Home Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
Alex Deadmond
James Cleary
Aaron Fairbanks
Azarael Solidum-Ortiz
8:36.76
May 19
Northern Nevada Regional Trials
2.
Azarael Solidum-Ortiz
James Cleary
Isaac Ludwig
Aaron Fairbanks
8:53.00
May 8
Spanish Springs Home Meet
3.
Relay Team
8:54.94
May 1
Galena Tri-Meet
4.
Alex Deadmond
Azarael Solidum-Ortiz
Ian Scoggin
Aaron Fairbanks
9:08.99
Apr 24
Reno Home Meet
5.
Azarael Solidum-Ortiz
Jonah Harris
Ian Scoggin
Aaron Fairbanks
9:20.93
Apr 16
McQueen Tri Meet
6.
Jonah Harris
Isaac Ludwig
Khyler Timmerman
Luke Zavala
9:31.1h
May 21
JV Championships Invitational Northern Nevada
7.
James Cleary
Khyler Timmerman
Alex Deadmond
James Peachey
9:53.20
Apr 16
McQueen Tri Meet
8.
James Peachey
Ian Scoggin
Jonah Harris
Alex Deadmond
9:55.16
May 8
Spanish Springs Home Meet
9.
Alex Deadmond
Jonah Harris
Isaac Ludwig
Khyler Timmerman
9:58.1h
May 14
McQueen Reno Dual Meet
10.
Isaac Ludwig
Khyler Timmerman
Teagan Loranz
Jonah Harris
10:21.85
Apr 24
Reno Home Meet
Shot Put - 10lb
1.
9
Justin Rickett
42' 3.25
PR
May 21
JV Championships Invitational Northern Nevada
2.
9
Landon Zavala
32' 4.5
PR
May 1
Galena Tri-Meet
3.
9
John Daley
28' 2
May 1
Galena Tri-Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Shawn Klingler
39' 5.25
Apr 24
Reno Home Meet
2.
12
Aiden Ellis
38' 8
PR
Apr 16
McQueen Tri Meet
3.
12
Ruben Aguirre
33' 7
PR
May 1
Galena Tri-Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Aiden Ellis
133' 0
PR
May 14
McQueen Reno Dual Meet
2.
9
Justin Rickett
116' 2
PR
May 14
McQueen Reno Dual Meet
3.
11
Shawn Klingler
105' 10
May 14
McQueen Reno Dual Meet
4.
12
Ruben Aguirre
95' 5
PR
Apr 16
McQueen Tri Meet
5.
9
Landon Zavala
93' 9
May 8
Spanish Springs Home Meet
6.
9
John Daley
70' 4
May 1
Galena Tri-Meet
High Jump
1.
12
Andrew Maples
5' 0
PR
May 14
McQueen Reno Dual Meet
Pole Vault
1.
11
Logan Barnes
14' 0
PR
May 19
Northern Nevada Regional Trials
2.
11
Blaine Fox-sobolewski
11' 0
May 14
McQueen Reno Dual Meet
3.
11
Spencer Fox
7' 0
PR
May 1
Galena Tri-Meet
Long Jump
1.
12
Aiden Ellis
20' 10.25
PR
May 22
NIAA Northern 5A Region Championships
2.
11
Luan Nguyen
19' 9.75
May 14
McQueen Reno Dual Meet
3.
10
Bodie Cohen
18' 8
May 8
Spanish Springs Home Meet
4.
10
Zachary Pszotka
17' 8.75
May 1
Galena Tri-Meet
5.
10
Ethan Peterson
17' 6
May 21
JV Championships Invitational Northern Nevada
6.
11
Logan Barnes
17' 3.75
PR
May 14
McQueen Reno Dual Meet
7.
10
Isaac Ludwig
16' 8
PR
May 14
McQueen Reno Dual Meet
8.
10
Juan Rivero
16' 2.5
May 8
Spanish Springs Home Meet
Triple Jump
1.
11
Luan Nguyen
42' 3
May 19
Northern Nevada Regional Trials
2.
12
Aiden Ellis
42' 2.5
PR
May 19
Northern Nevada Regional Trials
3.
10
Zachary Pszotka
39' 4.75
May 19
Northern Nevada Regional Trials
4.
10
Bodie Cohen
38' 5
May 14
McQueen Reno Dual Meet
5.
11
Jimmy Cleary
37' 3.5
May 8
Spanish Springs Home Meet
6.
10
Juan Rivero
34' 7
May 21
JV Championships Invitational Northern Nevada
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Cydonah Blackman
13.22
(-.2)
May 19
Northern Nevada Regional Trials
2.
10
Jaclyn Daley
13.94c
PR
May 14
McQueen Reno Dual Meet
3.
11
Molly Rice
14.07
(-.5)
May 19
Northern Nevada Regional Trials
4.
9
Gianna Marini
14.14
(-1.1)
May 8
Spanish Springs Home Meet
5.
10
Olivia Christensen
14.44c
PR
May 14
McQueen Reno Dual Meet
6.
9
Alexis Martin
14.54
(5.4)
PR
May 21
JV Championships Invitational Northern Nevada
7.
10
Taylor Dean
15.23
(5.4)
May 21
JV Championships Invitational Northern Nevada
8.
10
Erika Garcia
15.60
(1.4)
PR
Apr 16
McQueen Tri Meet
9.
9
Priyasha Landry
15.70
(3.7)
PR
Apr 16
McQueen Tri Meet
10.
11
Marcella DeArcos
15.90
(1.4)
Apr 16
McQueen Tri Meet
11.
9
Natali Hurtado-Corral
16.24c
May 14
McQueen Reno Dual Meet
200 Meters
1.
11
Cydonah Blackman
26.53
(.7)
PR
May 22
NIAA Northern 5A Region Championships
2.
10
Lillian Deffebach
27.44c
May 14
McQueen Reno Dual Meet
3.
10
Cora Gibson
28.14c
May 14
McQueen Reno Dual Meet
4.
11
Paulina Curiel Lomeli
28.34
(1.2)
May 8
Spanish Springs Home Meet
5.
9
Gianna Marini
29.66
(.0)
May 8
Spanish Springs Home Meet
6.
11
Molly Rice
30.24c
May 14
McQueen Reno Dual Meet
7.
10
Erika Garcia
30.27
(.9)
PR
May 21
JV Championships Invitational Northern Nevada
8.
11
Marcella DeArcos
31.07
(.9)
May 21
JV Championships Invitational Northern Nevada
9.
9
Alexis Martin
32.00
(2.8)
PR
Apr 16
McQueen Tri Meet
10.
10
Taylor Dean
32.07
(1.3)
May 21
JV Championships Invitational Northern Nevada
11.
11
Savannah Brooks
32.10
(3.4)
PR
May 21
JV Championships Invitational Northern Nevada
12.
9
Priyasha Landry
32.45
(.6)
PR
May 8
Spanish Springs Home Meet
13.
10
Shantal Hurtado-Corral
32.64c
PR
May 14
McQueen Reno Dual Meet
14.
10
Olivia Christensen
32.79
(4.4)
PR
Apr 16
McQueen Tri Meet
15.
9
Natali Hurtado-Corral
34.69
(3.6)
May 21
JV Championships Invitational Northern Nevada
400 Meters
1.
11
Paulina Curiel Lomeli
59.72
May 22
NIAA Northern 5A Region Championships
2.
10
Lillian Deffebach
1:02.52
May 22
NIAA Northern 5A Region Championships
3.
11
Cydonah Blackman
1:03.47
May 8
Spanish Springs Home Meet
4.
11
Marcella DeArcos
1:11.40
May 8
Spanish Springs Home Meet
5.
10
Erika Garcia
1:11.70
PR
May 8
Spanish Springs Home Meet
6.
10
Taylor Dean
1:15.34c
PR
May 14
McQueen Reno Dual Meet
7.
11
Molly Rice
1:16.84
Apr 16
McQueen Tri Meet
8.
9
Natali Hurtado-Corral
1:36.71
PR
Apr 16
McQueen Tri Meet
800 Meters
1.
9
Hailey Stallings
2:49.08
May 19
Northern Nevada Regional Trials
2.
9
Kendra Cook
3:09.35
May 8
Spanish Springs Home Meet
3.
10
Abigail Phillips
3:09.70
PR
May 1
Galena Tri-Meet
4.
11
Paulina Curiel Lomeli
3:16.05
Apr 24
Reno Home Meet
1600 Meters
1.
9
Hailey Stallings
6:24.80
PR
May 8
Spanish Springs Home Meet
2.
9
Kendra Cook
6:26.32
May 8
Spanish Springs Home Meet
3.
10
Abigail Phillips
7:12.1h
PR
May 14
McQueen Reno Dual Meet
3200 Meters
1.
9
Kendra Cook
13:57.35
May 21
JV Championships Invitational Northern Nevada
2.
10
Abigail Phillips
15:57.33
PR
Apr 24
Reno Home Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Arianna Martinez
17.67
(.9)
PR
May 22
NIAA Northern 5A Region Championships
2.
9
Priyasha Landry
20.42
(.9)
PR
May 21
JV Championships Invitational Northern Nevada
3.
11
Savannah Brooks
20.87
(1.4)
May 21
JV Championships Invitational Northern Nevada
4.
10
Shantal Hurtado-Corral
21.14c
May 14
McQueen Reno Dual Meet
5.
9
Alexis Martin
21.37
(1.0)
PR
Apr 16
McQueen Tri Meet
6.
9
Gabriela Arango
23.45
(1.0)
PR
May 8
Spanish Springs Home Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Arianna Martinez
50.06
PR
May 22
NIAA Northern 5A Region Championships
2.
9
Priyasha Landry
1:00.08
PR
May 8
Spanish Springs Home Meet
3.
10
Shantal Hurtado-Corral
1:00.24c
May 14
McQueen Reno Dual Meet
4.
11
Savannah Brooks
1:02.14c
May 14
McQueen Reno Dual Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Arianna Martinez
Cydonah Blackman
Anastacia Conely
Gianna Marini
50.94c
May 14
McQueen Reno Dual Meet
2.
Arianna Martinez
Cydonah Blackman
Anastacia Conely
Cora Gibson
51.56
May 22
NIAA Northern 5A Region Championships
3.
Arianna Martinez
Anastacia Conely
Lillian Deffebach
Cora Gibson
52.03
Apr 16
McQueen Tri Meet
4.
Arianna Martinez
Cora Gibson
Anastacia Conely
Gianna Marini
52.44
May 8
Spanish Springs Home Meet
5.
Relay Team
53.68
May 1
Galena Tri-Meet
6.
Jillian Ross
Lillian Deffebach
Molly Rice
Gianna Marini
54.29
Apr 24
Reno Home Meet
7.
Taylor Dean
Savannah Brooks
Olivia Christensen
Perris Campbell
1:01.10
Apr 24
Reno Home Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
Paulina Curiel Lomeli
Anastacia Conely
Lillian Deffebach
Cora Gibson
1:49.18
May 22
NIAA Northern 5A Region Championships
2.
Relay Team
1:52.21
May 1
Galena Tri-Meet
3.
Jillian Ross
Lillian Deffebach
Anastacia Conely
Paulina Curiel Lomeli
1:52.47
May 8
Spanish Springs Home Meet
4.
Lillian Deffebach
Gianna Marini
Jillian Ross
Paulina Curiel Lomeli
1:53.00
Apr 24
Reno Home Meet
5.
Arianna Martinez
Lillian Deffebach
Molly Rice
Gianna Marini
1:55.84
Apr 16
McQueen Tri Meet
6.
Paulina Curiel Lomeli
Jillian Ross
Anastacia Conely
Cora Gibson
1:56.75
Apr 16
McQueen Tri Meet
7.
Madelyn Shipman
Katelyn Peterson
Hailey Stallings
Ramona Tobey
2:00.2h
May 14
McQueen Reno Dual Meet
8.
Erika Garcia
Marcella DeArcos
Perris Campbell
Molly Rice
2:01.3h
May 14
McQueen Reno Dual Meet
9.
Olivia Christensen
Jaclyn Daley
Marcella DeArcos
Erika Garcia
2:01.74
May 8
Spanish Springs Home Meet
10.
Erika Garcia
Perris Campbell
Olivia Christensen
Molly Rice
2:03.78
Apr 24
Reno Home Meet
11.
Marcella DeArcos
Erika Garcia
Perris Campbell
Taylor Dean
2:04.36
May 21
JV Championships Invitational Northern Nevada
12.
Savannah Brooks
Shantal Hurtado-Corral
Taylor Dean
Marcella DeArcos
2:16.75
Apr 24
Reno Home Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
Lillian Deffebach
Paulina Curiel Lomeli
Arianna Martinez
Madelyn Shipman
4:12.37
May 22
NIAA Northern 5A Region Championships
2.
Lillian Deffebach
Paulina Curiel Lomeli
Jillian Ross
Madelyn Shipman
4:21.6h
May 14
McQueen Reno Dual Meet
3.
Lillian Deffebach
Anastacia Conely
Cora Gibson
Arianna Martinez
4:22.67
May 8
Spanish Springs Home Meet
4.
Relay Team
4:23.77
May 1
Galena Tri-Meet
5.
Katelyn Peterson
Lillian Deffebach
Paulina Curiel Lomeli
Madelyn Shipman
4:26.89
Apr 24
Reno Home Meet
6.
Jillian Ross
Hailey Stallings
Marcella DeArcos
Erika Garcia
4:50.93
May 8
Spanish Springs Home Meet
7.
Erika Garcia
Marcella DeArcos
Taylor Dean
Savannah Brooks
4:57.7h
May 14
McQueen Reno Dual Meet
8.
Jillian Ross
Hailey Stallings
Marcella DeArcos
Ramona Tobey
5:00.4h
Apr 16
McQueen Tri Meet
9.
Hailey Stallings
Marcella DeArcos
Erika Garcia
Shantal Hurtado-Corral
5:06.08
Apr 24
Reno Home Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
Ramona Tobey
Paulina Curiel Lomeli
Katelyn Peterson
Madelyn Shipman
10:09.69
May 19
Northern Nevada Regional Trials
2.
Katelyn Peterson
Madelyn Shipman
Hailey Stallings
Paulina Curiel Lomeli
10:50.85
May 8
Spanish Springs Home Meet
3.
Kendra Cook
Hailey Stallings
Marcella DeArcos
Erika Garcia
12:04.8h
May 14
McQueen Reno Dual Meet
4.
Hailey Stallings
Katelyn Peterson
Kendra Cook
Abigail Phillips
12:13.89
Apr 16
McQueen Tri Meet
5.
Relay Team
12:19.65
May 1
Galena Tri-Meet
6.
Kendra Cook
Abigail Phillips
Ramona Tobey
Hailey Stallings
12:21.05
Apr 24
Reno Home Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Jaclyn Daley
22' 8.75
May 1
Galena Tri-Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Jaclyn Daley
78' 3
May 19
Northern Nevada Regional Trials
2.
9
Gianna Marini
73' 7
May 8
Spanish Springs Home Meet
Pole Vault
1.
11
Paulina Curiel Lomeli
7' 6
Apr 16
McQueen Tri Meet
2.
9
Gabriela Arango
6' 6
PR
May 14
McQueen Reno Dual Meet
Long Jump
1.
10
Cora Gibson
14' 9
May 19
Northern Nevada Regional Trials
2.
9
Alexis Martin
13' 3.5
PR
May 14
McQueen Reno Dual Meet
3.
10
Olivia Christensen
12' 11
PR
Apr 24
Reno Home Meet
Triple Jump
1.
10
Cora Gibson
33' 2
May 22
NIAA Northern 5A Region Championships
2.
10
Olivia Christensen
28' 0.25
May 8
Spanish Springs Home Meet
*Recent improvement