Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Indoor
2024
2023
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
2012
2011
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Charles Larocca
11.46
Apr 29
Sunrise Frosh-Soph Championships
2.
12
Daven Lorenzo-Ragasa
11.3h
PR
Apr 7
Basic-Liberty
3.
10
Fabian Lopez
11.4h
Mar 12
Southeast 9-10th
4.
12
Sema'j Price
11.5h
PR
Apr 7
Basic-Liberty
5.
10
Justin Elumn
11.8h
PR
Apr 26
Coronado vs Silverado vs Liberty
10
Keaton Wight
11.8h
PR
Mar 12
Southeast 9-10th
7.
10
Collin Jackson
12.0h
Mar 12
Southeast 9-10th
8.
9
Robert Reyes
12.69
Mar 26
Las Vegas Track Classic
200 Meters
1.
10
Charles Larocca
22.86
PR
Apr 29
Sunrise Frosh-Soph Championships
2.
12
Daven Lorenzo-Ragasa
23.2h
PR
Apr 12
Liberty-Coronado
3.
10
Fabian Lopez
23.4h
Mar 12
Southeast 9-10th
4.
10
Justin Elumn
23.93
PR
Apr 29
Sunrise Frosh-Soph Championships
400 Meters
1.
10
Fabian Lopez
51.66
May 13
Sunrise-Sunset Region Finals
2.
10
Lesean Brown
56.7h
PR
Mar 12
Southeast 9-10th
3.
9
Jonathan George
1:00.76
Apr 9
2011 Skyhawk Invitational
800 Meters
1.
9
Martin Ponce'
2:01.83
May 13
Sunrise-Sunset Region Finals
2.
10
Colin Schultz
2:12.12
Apr 9
2011 Skyhawk Invitational
3.
9
Alex Grant
2:25.84
Apr 9
2011 Skyhawk Invitational
4.
9
Jacob Lopez
2:44.0h
Apr 12
Liberty-Coronado
1600 Meters
1.
9
Martin Ponce'
4:32.06
May 13
Sunrise-Sunset Region Finals
2.
10
Colin Schultz
4:47.01
May 13
Sunrise-Sunset Region Finals
3.
9
Alex Grant
5:07.6h
Apr 12
Liberty-Coronado
1 Mile
1.
9
Martin Ponce'
4:36.96
Mar 26
Las Vegas Track Classic
3200 Meters
1.
9
Martin Ponce'
10:47.0h
Mar 30
Liberty-Foothill-Trinity
2.
10
Colin Schultz
11:44.0h
Mar 12
Southeast 9-10th
3.
9
Alex Grant
12:19.4h
Mar 12
Southeast 9-10th
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Zachary Sanchez
15.73
(1.6)
PR
May 13
Sunrise-Sunset Region Finals
2.
12
Axl Tatoy
17.22
PR
May 13
Sunrise-Sunset Region Finals
3.
10
Collin Jackson
17.6h
PR
Apr 26
Coronado vs Silverado vs Liberty
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Zachary Sanchez
39.87
PR
May 13
Sunrise-Sunset Region Finals
2.
10
Collin Jackson
46.1h
Apr 26
Coronado vs Silverado vs Liberty
3.
12
Axl Tatoy
46.25
PR
Apr 9
2011 Skyhawk Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Sema'j Price
Tyquandas Byrd
Charles Larocca
Daven Lorenzo-Ragasa
44.19
May 4
Sunrise/Sunset Region Prelims
-
Sema'j Price
Tyquandas Byrd
Daven Lorenzo-Ragasa
Fabian Lopez
44.19
May 13
Sunrise-Sunset Region Finals
3.
-
Daven Lorenzo-Ragasa
Tyquandas Byrd
Charles Larocca
Sema'j Price
44.9h
Apr 12
Liberty-Coronado
4.
-
Tyquandas Byrd
Charles Larocca
Daven Lorenzo-Ragasa
Sema'j Price
45.69
Apr 9
2011 Skyhawk Invitational
5.
-
Tyquandas Byrd
Charles Larocca
Fabian Lopez
Daven Lorenzo-Ragasa
45.73
Mar 26
Las Vegas Track Classic
6.
-
Jacob Lopez
Justin Elumn
Keaton Wight
Robert Reyes
46.11
Mar 26
Las Vegas Track Classic
7.
-
Justin Elumn
Charles Larocca
Fabian Lopez
Wight Keaton
46.32
Apr 29
Sunrise Frosh-Soph Championships
8.
-
Relay Team
47.4h
Mar 12
Southeast 9-10th
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Charles Larocca
Zachary Sanchez
Sema'j Price
Daven Lorenzo-Ragasa
1:34.15
Apr 9
2011 Skyhawk Invitational
2.
-
Charles Larocca
Justin Elumn
Fabian Lopez
Axl Tatoy
1:35.00
May 13
Sunrise-Sunset Region Finals
3.
-
Daven Lorenzo-Ragasa
Justin Elumn
Charles Larocca
Fabian Lopez
1:35.75
Mar 26
Las Vegas Track Classic
4.
-
Justin Elumn
Robert Reyes
Fabian Lopez
Charles Larocca
1:36.34
Apr 29
Sunrise Frosh-Soph Championships
5.
-
Relay Team
1:39.5h
Mar 12
Southeast 9-10th
6.
-
Charles Larocca
Fabian Lopez
Justin Elumn
Robert Reyes
1:44.18
Mar 26
Las Vegas Track Classic
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Zachary Sanchez
Fabian Lopez
Justin Elumn
Dennis Wilson
3:37.27
May 13
Sunrise-Sunset Region Finals
2.
-
Jann Abad
Axl Tatoy
Zachary Sanchez
Colin Schultz
3:46.8h
Apr 12
Liberty-Coronado
3.
-
Justin Elumn
Lesean Brown
Jonathan George
Axl Tatoy
3:49.2h
Mar 15
Green Valley vs Liberty, Boulder City
4.
-
Relay Team
4:25.8h
Mar 12
Southeast 9-10th
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
9:02.5h
Mar 30
Liberty-Foothill-Trinity
Shot Put - 5kg
1.
9
Reno Tuufuli
42' 11
PR
Mar 25
2011 Las Vegas Track Classic
2.
9
Jarvis Polu
40' 2
PR
Mar 25
2011 Las Vegas Track Classic
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Jordan Kapeli
55' 8
PR
May 4
Sunrise/Sunset Region Prelims
2.
10
William Ashby
44' 10
Apr 29
Sunrise Frosh-Soph Championships
3.
9
Reno Tuufuli
43' 0
Mar 22
Liberty, Del Sol @ Boulder
4.
9
Jarvis Polu
40' 2
Mar 26
Las Vegas Track Classic
5.
10
Cesar Mariscal
36' 4
PR
Mar 22
Liberty, Del Sol @ Boulder
6.
10
Stephan Navitsky
36' 2
Apr 12
Liberty-Coronado
7.
12
Dominique Edwards
34' 2.5
PR
Mar 15
Green Valley vs Liberty, Boulder City
8.
9
Kaleb Dellapietra
32' 0
Apr 12
Liberty-Coronado
9.
12
Luis Gomez Cazarez
27' 1.5
PR
Apr 7
Basic-Liberty
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Jordan Kapeli
160' 10.5
PR
Mar 30
Liberty-Foothill-Trinity
2.
9
Jarvis Polu
130' 9
Apr 26
Coronado vs Silverado vs Liberty
3.
9
Reno Tuufuli
129' 10
Apr 26
Coronado vs Silverado vs Liberty
4.
10
William Ashby
123' 5
Apr 7
Basic-Liberty
5.
9
Kaleb Dellapietra
100' 5
Apr 12
Liberty-Coronado
6.
10
Cesar Mariscal
100' 4
PR
Mar 30
Liberty-Foothill-Trinity
7.
10
Stephan Navitsky
90' 11
Mar 25
2011 Las Vegas Track Classic
8.
12
Luis Gomez Cazarez
60' 0
PR
Apr 7
Basic-Liberty
9.
12
Dominique Edwards
PR
Mar 22
Liberty, Del Sol @ Boulder
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Jordan Kapeli
133' 5.25
PR
Mar 18
California Relays
High Jump
1.
12
Jahfett Ellis
5' 8
PR
Apr 12
Liberty-Coronado
Pole Vault
1.
10
Nate Creiger
13' 0
Mar 15
Green Valley vs Liberty, Boulder City
2.
10
Neil Insigne
11' 6
May 13
Sunrise-Sunset Region Finals
3.
9
Tyler Ruschmeyer
10' 0
Mar 30
Liberty-Foothill-Trinity
12
Tyquandas Byrd
10' 0
PR
Mar 15
Green Valley vs Liberty, Boulder City
5.
11
Brock Wright
9' 6
PR
Apr 12
Liberty-Coronado
6.
9
Andrew Hladek
9' 0
Apr 12
Liberty-Coronado
10
Keaton Wight
9' 0
PR
Apr 12
Liberty-Coronado
Long Jump
1.
12
Daven Lorenzo-Ragasa
19' 4
PR
Apr 26
Coronado vs Silverado vs Liberty
2.
12
Sema'j Price
18' 11.25
PR
Apr 9
2011 Skyhawk Invitational
3.
12
Jahfett Ellis
18' 3.25
PR
Apr 9
2011 Skyhawk Invitational
4.
10
Collin Jackson
18' 1.5
Apr 29
Sunrise Frosh-Soph Championships
Triple Jump
1.
11
Raymond Lee
40' 10
PR
Apr 26
Coronado vs Silverado vs Liberty
2.
11
Dennis Wilson
36' 11
Apr 9
2011 Skyhawk Invitational
3.
11
Jordan Hicks
35' 7
Apr 9
2011 Skyhawk Invitational
4.
12
Jahfett Ellis
5' 8
PR
Apr 12
Liberty-Coronado
Hammer - 12lb
1.
11
Jordan Kapeli
120' 6.75
PR
Apr 23
Oregon Relays Day 2
Hammer - 16lb
1.
11
Jordan Kapeli
119' 11
PR
Mar 18
California Relays
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Jazzlynn Wilkins
12.91
PR
Apr 29
Sunrise Frosh-Soph Championships
2.
11
Dymond Williams
12.9h
PR
Apr 7
Basic-Liberty
3.
11
Rachel Dooley
13.3h
PR
Apr 7
Basic-Liberty
4.
11
Lauren Doolin
14.16
(.6)
PR
Apr 9
2011 Skyhawk Invitational
5.
9
Ari Mendiola
14.2h
PR
Mar 12
Southeast 9-10th
6.
10
Ashley Wau-Udin
15.02
PR
Apr 29
Sunrise Frosh-Soph Championships
7.
9
Arianna Mendiola
15.76
Apr 29
Sunrise Frosh-Soph Championships
8.
11
Ekaterina Stolyarova
30:11.0h
PR
Apr 26
Coronado vs Silverado vs Liberty
200 Meters
1.
10
Jazzlynn Wilkins
26.27
PR
Apr 29
Sunrise Frosh-Soph Championships
2.
11
Dymond Williams
27.8h
Apr 7
Basic-Liberty
3.
11
Rachel Dooley
29.67
(-1.4)
Apr 9
2011 Skyhawk Invitational
4.
10
Ashley Wau-Udin
32.01
PR
Apr 29
Sunrise Frosh-Soph Championships
400 Meters
1.
10
Carina Gargantos
1:10.9h
PR
Mar 12
Southeast 9-10th
2.
9
Briana Padilla
1:13.94
Apr 9
2011 Skyhawk Invitational
800 Meters
1.
10
Desiree Bryson
2:29.45
PR
May 13
Sunrise-Sunset Region Finals
2.
11
Bernice Padilla
2:52.29
PR
Apr 9
2011 Skyhawk Invitational
3.
-
H Herrera
2:57.1h
PR
Mar 12
Southeast 9-10th
4.
9
Kari Ruschmeyer
3:07.19
PR
Apr 29
Sunrise Frosh-Soph Championships
5.
9
Martha Triay
3:11.90
PR
Apr 29
Sunrise Frosh-Soph Championships
3200 Meters
1.
10
Axenya Kachen
14:05.8h
Mar 12
Southeast 9-10th
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Jazzlynn Wilkins
16.20
(1.4)
PR
May 13
Sunrise-Sunset Region Finals
2.
10
Carina Gargantos
16.7h
Apr 12
Liberty-Coronado
3.
9
Karli Theobald
22.5h
PR
Mar 12
Southeast 9-10th
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Jazzlynn Wilkins
45.94
PR
May 13
Sunrise-Sunset Region Finals
2.
10
Carina Gargantos
52.00
May 13
Sunrise-Sunset Region Finals
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Rachel Dooley
Gabrielle Palazzolo
Jazzlynn Wilkins
Dymond Williams
51.39
May 13
Sunrise-Sunset Region Finals
2.
-
Relay Team
52.5h
Apr 12
Liberty-Coronado
3.
-
Gabrielle Palazzolo
Rachel Dooley
Dymond Williams
Jazzlyn Wilkins
52.80
Mar 26
Las Vegas Track Classic
4.
-
Rachel Dooley
Gabrielle Palazzolo
Dymond Williams
Jazzlynn Wilkins
52.92
Apr 9
2011 Skyhawk Invitational
5.
-
Angela Grace Dancel
Myranda Moreno
Ashley Wau-Udin
Arianna Mendiola
1:03.44
Apr 29
Sunrise Frosh-Soph Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Rachel Dooley
Lauren Doolin
Jazzlynn Wilkins
Dymond Williams
1:52.8h
Mar 30
Liberty-Foothill-Trinity
2.
-
Relay Team
1:59.7h
Mar 12
Southeast 9-10th
3.
-
Angela Grace Dancel
Myranda Moreno
Ashley Wau-Udin
Arianna Mendiola
2:14.94
Apr 29
Sunrise Frosh-Soph Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Carina Gargantos
Bernice Padilla
Briana Padilla
Desiree Bryson
4:55.4h
Apr 12
Liberty-Coronado
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Bernice Padilla
Briana Padilla
Martha Triay
Kayla Herrera
12:05.6h
Mar 15
Green Valley vs Liberty, Boulder City
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Mary Lenard
29' 2.5
PR
Mar 22
Liberty, Del Sol @ Boulder
2.
12
Sasha Bowles
27' 8.5
PR
Mar 22
Liberty, Del Sol @ Boulder
3.
12
Demorah Jones
25' 8
PR
Mar 30
Liberty-Foothill-Trinity
4.
10
Mireya Dojaquez
21' 2.5
PR
Mar 30
Liberty-Foothill-Trinity
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Sasha Bowles
76' 0
PR
Apr 9
2011 Skyhawk Invitational
2.
12
Mary Lenard
72' 7
PR
Apr 7
Basic-Liberty
3.
10
Mireya Dojaquez
69' 7
PR
Apr 7
Basic-Liberty
4.
12
Demorah Jones
55' 2
PR
Apr 12
Liberty-Coronado
Pole Vault
1.
11
Gabrielle Palazzolo
8' 6
Mar 15
Green Valley vs Liberty, Boulder City
2.
12
Kathleen Insigne
8' 0
Mar 26
Las Vegas Track Classic
3.
11
Rachel Dooley
6' 8
PR
Apr 26
Coronado vs Silverado vs Liberty
4.
10
Lidija Poleksic
6' 6
PR
Apr 12
Liberty-Coronado
11
Lauren Doolin
6' 6
Mar 30
Liberty-Foothill-Trinity
6.
12
Sasha Bowles
6' 0
PR
Mar 15
Green Valley vs Liberty, Boulder City
Long Jump
1.
11
Gabrielle Palazzolo
16' 9
PR
Apr 26
Coronado vs Silverado vs Liberty
2.
11
Ekaterina Stolyarova
14' 0
PR
Apr 9
2011 Skyhawk Invitational
3.
10
Veronique Vashon
13' 10.5
Mar 12
Southeast 9-10th
4.
-
Madeline Smogger
11' 11
PR
Mar 12
Southeast 9-10th
5.
10
Madeline Swogger
11' 4
PR
Apr 29
Sunrise Frosh-Soph Championships
6.
9
Brittany Messer
11' 3
PR
Mar 12
Southeast 9-10th
Triple Jump
1.
11
Gabrielle Palazzolo
34' 4.75
PR
Apr 26
Coronado vs Silverado vs Liberty
2.
11
Ekaterina Stolyarova
31' 0
PR
May 13
Sunrise-Sunset Region Finals
3.
10
Veronique Vashon
30' 1
PR
Apr 29
Sunrise Frosh-Soph Championships
4.
-
Madelin Swagger
25' 10.25
PR
Mar 12
Southeast 9-10th
*Recent improvement