Athletic.net Team Results Management
Team Mascot

South Medford HS

      Panthers - Medford, OR

|   |   Turn Highlighter On 

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Kaizer Gillispie11.34cMar 17Panther Pentathlon D..
2.12Tristan Akery11.54cMar 17Panther Pentathlon D..
3.9Kaleb Franklin11.74aApr 4Medford Rotary Relay..
4.12Blake Snyder11.84cMar 17Panther Pentathlon D..
5.12Andrew Merriman11.94cMar 17Panther Pentathlon D..
6.10Dylan Wilson11.98aApr 1South Medford @ Nort..
7.10Bobby Chaney12.00aApr 15South Medford @ Rose..
8.12Darian Murphy12.14cMar 17Panther Pentathlon D..
9.10Christian Vieira12.24cMar 17Panther Pentathlon D..
10.12Caleb Rayburn12.34cMar 17Panther Pentathlon D..
11.11Derrick DeHaas12.38aApr 1South Medford @ Nort..
12.12Miles Moran12.44cMar 17Panther Pentathlon D..
13.11Josh Washington12.52aApr 1South Medford @ Nort..
14.12Cody Larson12.54cMar 17Panther Pentathlon D..
15.10Mauka Manuwai12.64cMar 17Panther Pentathlon D..
10Ethan Goldschmidt12.64cApr 8South Medford @ Sout..
17.9Trent Snyder12.78aApr 1South Medford @ Nort..
18.9Alex Skelton12.94cApr 8South Medford @ Sout..
19.9Ethan Lamb13.04cApr 8South Medford @ Sout..
10Dylan Pollock13.04aApr 15South Medford @ Rose..
21.12Gabriel Listro13.14cMar 17Panther Pentathlon D..
22.10Tanner Rumrey13.54cMar 17Panther Pentathlon D..
23.9Jake Pisors13.86aApr 1South Medford @ Nort..
24.9Shaun Harris13.94cApr 8South Medford @ Sout..
25.10Sam Cutting14.04cMar 17Panther Pentathlon D..
26.10Tyler Easton14.14cMar 17Panther Pentathlon D..
27.10Joel Centeno14.94cMar 17Panther Pentathlon D..
28.9Malik Polk17.42aApr 1South Medford @ Nort..
 
200 Meters
1.12*Kaizer Gillispie22.10aApr 18Crater Classic
2.12Tristan Akery23.47aApr 15South Medford @ Rose..
3.9*Kaleb Franklin24.02aApr 18Crater Classic
4.10Bobby Chaney24.24cApr 8South Medford @ Sout..
5.9Chase Cota24.31aApr 1South Medford @ Nort..
6.10Christian Vieira24.50aApr 1South Medford @ Nort..
7.12Blake Snyder24.60aApr 15South Medford @ Rose..
8.11Derrick DeHaas24.84cApr 8South Medford @ Sout..
9.10Dylan Wilson24.94cApr 8South Medford @ Sout..
10.12Darian Murphy25.16aApr 1South Medford @ Nort..
11.9Alex Skelton25.90aApr 1South Medford @ Nort..
12.9Arturo Veloz26.18aApr 15South Medford @ Rose..
13.9Malik Polk26.24cApr 8South Medford @ Sout..
14.10Dylan Pollock26.31aApr 15South Medford @ Rose..
15.10Ethan Goldschmidt26.42aApr 1South Medford @ Nort..
16.11Eskari Carter26.43aApr 1South Medford @ Nort..
17.9Micah DeBoer27.44cApr 8South Medford @ Sout..
18.9Ethan Lamb28.68aApr 15South Medford @ Rose..
19.9Jake Pisors28.72aApr 1South Medford @ Nort..
20.9Alex Gomez29.04cApr 8South Medford @ Sout..
21.9Trent SnyderNTApr 1South Medford @ Nort..
 
400 Meters
1.12*Kaizer Gillispie48.70aApr 11Jim Robinson's Bigfo..
2.12Tristan Akery50.42aApr 15South Medford @ Rose..
3.12Andrew Merriman52.36aMar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
4.12Cody Larson53.50aMar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
5.11Derrick DeHaas53.85aApr 15South Medford @ Rose..
6.9Ty Boster54.07aMar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
7.12Miles Moran54.12aMar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
8.11Josh Washington54.81aApr 15South Medford @ Rose..
9.9Kaleb Franklin55.00aMar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
10.10Christian Vieira57.62aMar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
11.9Arturo Veloz57.77aApr 15South Medford @ Rose..
12.9Dillon Devries57.85aMar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
13.9Chase Cota59.02aMar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
14.9Malik Polk59.57aApr 15South Medford @ Rose..
15.9Luke Ramirez60.21aMar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
16.10Tanner Rumrey61.41aMar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
17.12Caleb Rayburn61.66aMar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
18.10Dylan Wilson61.80aMar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
19.9Ben McDonald61.89aMar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
20.10Mauka Manuwai62.33aMar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
21.9Micah DeBoer62.91aMar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
22.10Joel Centeno63.41aMar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
23.11Eskari Carter64.31aMar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
24.10Tyler Easton64.47aMar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
25.9Carson Bennett64.74aMar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
26.10Dylan Pollock65.67aMar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
27.9Trent Snyder67.18aMar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
28.9Ethan Lamb68.90aMar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
29.10Sam Cutting69.31aMar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
30.9Dean Jackman69.71aMar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
31.9Jacob Ilten69.94aMar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
32.9Coi Haolloway69.99aMar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
33.9Gabriel Ilten70.15aMar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
34.9Aidan Lohr70.36aMar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
35.9Nick Houston70.39aMar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
36.9Jake Pisors72.92aMar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
37.9Shaun Harris75.40aMar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
38.9Alex Gomez77.26aMar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
 
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.12*Tristan Akery49.10Apr 18Crater Classic
2.12*Kaizer Gillispie49.20Apr 18Crater Classic
3.12Andrew Merriman52.40Apr 4Medford Rotary Relay..
4.11Josh Washington52.50Apr 15South Medford @ Rose..
5.12*Miles Moran53.00Apr 11Jim Robinson's Bigfo..
6.9*Ty Boster53.90Apr 11Jim Robinson's Bigfo..
7.11Derrick DeHaas54.80Apr 15South Medford @ Rose..
8.12Gabriel Listro57.10Apr 15South Medford @ Rose..
9.9Micah DeBoer57.50Apr 15South Medford @ Rose..
10.9Arturo Veloz57.90Apr 15South Medford @ Rose..
11.10Dylan Pollock61.50Apr 15South Medford @ Rose..
12.9Alex Skelton66.20Apr 15South Medford @ Rose..
 
800 Meters
1.12*Tristan Akery1:57.60Apr 11Jim Robinson's Bigfo..
2.12*Cody Larson2:01.60Apr 18Crater Classic
3.12*Andrew Merriman2:02.90Apr 11Jim Robinson's Bigfo..
4.12Miles Moran2:04.10Apr 15South Medford @ Rose..
5.9Ty Boster2:06.50Apr 15South Medford @ Rose..
6.9Luke Ramirez2:10.40Apr 8South Medford @ Sout..
7.10Tanner Rumrey2:18.70Apr 8South Medford @ Sout..
8.10Tyler Easton2:26.48aApr 1South Medford @ Nort..
9.9Noah Corcoran2:29.00aApr 1South Medford @ Nort..
10.9Gabriel Ilten2:32.80Apr 15South Medford @ Rose..
11.9Jacob Ilten2:33.40Apr 15South Medford @ Rose..
12.9Dean Jackman2:35.10Apr 15South Medford @ Rose..
13.9Coi Haolloway2:39.60Apr 15South Medford @ Rose..
 
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.10Tanner Rumrey2:03.00Apr 4Medford Rotary Relay..
2.12Cody Larson2:05.00Apr 4Medford Rotary Relay..
3.12Andrew Merriman2:06.00Apr 4Medford Rotary Relay..
9Ty Boster2:06.00Apr 4Medford Rotary Relay..
5.12Miles Moran2:08.00Apr 4Medford Rotary Relay..
6.9Luke Ramirez2:12.00Apr 4Medford Rotary Relay..
7.12Gabriel Listro2:13.00Apr 4Medford Rotary Relay..
 
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.10Joel Centeno3:43.00Apr 4Medford Rotary Relay..
 
1500 Meters
1.12*Cody Larson4:12.60Apr 18Crater Classic
2.12*Miles Moran4:25.00Apr 18Crater Classic
3.12Gabriel Listro4:29.30Apr 15South Medford @ Rose..
4.10*Jon Peregrina4:31.90Apr 11Jim Robinson's Bigfo..
5.10Joel Centeno4:38.20Apr 15South Medford @ Rose..
6.9Luke Ramirez4:39.37aApr 1South Medford @ Nort..
7.9Ben McDonald4:45.60Apr 15South Medford @ Rose..
8.10Tanner Rumrey4:59.00Apr 15South Medford @ Rose..
9.9Jacob Ilten5:08.00Apr 8South Medford @ Sout..
10.9Dean Jackman5:12.91aApr 1South Medford @ Nort..
11.9Coi Haolloway5:17.50Apr 8South Medford @ Sout..
12.9Gabriel Ilten5:18.50Apr 8South Medford @ Sout..
13.10Tyler Easton5:23.40Apr 15South Medford @ Rose..
14.9Noah Corcoran5:36.20Apr 15South Medford @ Rose..
 
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.12Miles Moran5:07.00Apr 4Medford Rotary Relay..
 
3000 Meters
1.12*Cody Larson9:22.40Apr 11Jim Robinson's Bigfo..
2.10*Joel Centeno9:45.80Apr 18Crater Classic
3.10Jon Peregrina9:48.60Apr 15South Medford @ Rose..
4.9Luke Ramirez10:11.10Apr 15South Medford @ Rose..
5.12Gabriel Listro10:11.60Apr 8South Medford @ Sout..
6.12Miles Moran10:14.44aApr 1South Medford @ Nort..
7.9Ben McDonald10:25.60Apr 15South Medford @ Rose..
8.9Dean Jackman11:30.40Apr 15South Medford @ Rose..
9.9Jacob Ilten12:03.80Apr 15South Medford @ Rose..
10.9Coi Haolloway12:13.70Apr 15South Medford @ Rose..
11.9Gabriel Ilten12:21.60Apr 15South Medford @ Rose..
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.9*Dillon Devries17.91aApr 18Crater Classic
2.10Mauka Manuwai18.19aApr 15South Medford @ Rose..
3.10Tim Ingledew19.52aApr 15South Medford @ Rose..
4.9Carson Bennett19.58aApr 15South Medford @ Rose..
5.9Blaine Johnson20.14cApr 8South Medford @ Sout..
6.9Aidan Lohr25.34cApr 8South Medford @ Sout..
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.9*Dillon Devries44.34aApr 18Crater Classic
2.10*Mauka Manuwai45.98aApr 11Jim Robinson's Bigfo..
3.10Tim Ingledew48.84aApr 4Medford Rotary Relay..
4.9Blaine Johnson50.44cApr 8South Medford @ Sout..
5.9Carson Bennett51.87aApr 1South Medford @ Nort..
6.9Aidan Lohr52.24aApr 1South Medford @ Nort..
 
4x100 Relay
1.Christian Vieira
Dylan Wilson
Chase Cota
Kaleb Franklin
45.06aApr 1South Medford @ Nort..
2.Blake Snyder
Bobby Chaney
Dylan Wilson
Kaleb Franklin
45.08aApr 15South Medford @ Rose..
3.Christian Vieira
Dylan Wilson
Bobby Chaney
Kaleb Franklin
45.54cApr 8South Medford @ Sout..
4.*Luke Lucero
Drew Matthews
Brody Steele
Cameron Lucero
46.12aApr 11Jim Robinson's Bigfo..
5.Blake Snyder
Darian Murphy
Alex Skelton
Derrick DeHaas
46.97aApr 1South Medford @ Nort..
6.Relay Team 47.16aApr 15South Medford @ Rose..
7.Alex Skelton
Ethan Goldschmidt
Derrick DeHaas
Darian Murphy
48.64cApr 8South Medford @ Sout..
8.Darian Murphy
Mauka Manuwai
Christian Vieira
Ethan Goldschmidt
NTApr 15South Medford @ Rose..
Blaine Johnson
Ethan Lamb
Aidan Lohr
Tim Ingledew
NTApr 15South Medford @ Rose..
 
4x200 Relay
1.Blake Snyder
Kaizer Gillispie
Darian Murphy
Kaleb Franklin
1:35.39aApr 4Medford Rotary Relay..
 
4x400 Relay
1.*Tristan Akery
Ty Boster
Andrew Merriman
Kaizer Gillispie
3:26.00Apr 11Jim Robinson's Bigfo..
2.*Tristan Akery
Ty Boster
Kaizer Gillispie
Josh Washington
3:27.40Apr 18Crater Classic
3.Ty Boster
Tristan Akery
Andrew Merriman
Kaizer Gillispie
3:32.40Apr 8South Medford @ Sout..
4.Josh Washington
Gabriel Listro
Ty Boster
Derrick DeHaas
3:38.7haApr 15South Medford @ Rose..
5.Micah DeBoer
Mauka Manuwai
Arturo Veloz
Josh Washington
3:48.90Apr 8South Medford @ Sout..
6.Micah DeBoer
Dillon Devries
Arturo Veloz
Ethan Harvey
3:56.7haApr 15South Medford @ Rose..
7.Micah DeBoer
Josh Washington
Dylan Wilson
Arturo Veloz
3:59.49aApr 1South Medford @ Nort..
8.Dylan Pollock
Carson Bennett
Malik Polk
Eskari Carter
4:10.4haApr 15South Medford @ Rose..
9.Tim Ingledew
Carson Bennett
Blaine Johnson
Aidan Lohr
4:11.60Apr 8South Medford @ Sout..
 
4x800 Relay
1.Ty Boster
Miles Moran
Andrew Merriman
Cody Larson
8:27.34aApr 4Medford Rotary Relay..
2.Gabriel Listro
Luke Ramirez
Tanner Rumrey
Justin Tiger
9:11.10aApr 4Medford Rotary Relay..
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Andrew Merriman
Miles Moran
Tristan Akery
Joel Centeno
11:51.20aApr 4Medford Rotary Relay..
 
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.Relay Team 61.18aApr 4Medford Rotary Relay..
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Caleb Rayburn50' 0.00Apr 1South Medford @ Nort..
2.11Makai Manuwai45' 4.00Mar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
3.10Sam Cutting39' 9.50Apr 8South Medford @ Sout..
9Trent Snyder39' 9.50Apr 15South Medford @ Rose..
5.12Blake Snyder37' 0.00Mar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
6.12Tristan Akery34' 7.00Mar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
7.12Miles Moran33' 10.00Mar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
8.11Josh Washington33' 9.00Mar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
9.9Dylan Davis33' 8.00Apr 1South Medford @ Nort..
10.9Shaun Harris32' 5.00Apr 1South Medford @ Nort..
11.12Kaizer Gillispie32' 4.00Mar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
12.10Christian Vieira32' 3.00Mar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
13.9Alex Gomez31' 11.00Apr 1South Medford @ Nort..
14.12Cody Larson30' 4.00Mar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
15.10Tanner Rumrey28' 9.00Mar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
9Micah DeBoer28' 9.00Mar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
17.10Dylan Pollock28' 0.00Mar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
18.10Mauka Manuwai27' 9.00Mar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
19.9Sam Rohrs27' 8.50Apr 15South Medford @ Rose..
20.9Kaleb Franklin27' 8.00Mar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
9Carson Bennett27' 8.00Mar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
9James Bishop27' 8.00Mar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
23.11Derrick DeHaas27' 5.00Mar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
24.9Ty Boster27' 4.00Mar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
25.9Luke Ramirez27' 0.00Mar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
26.11Eskari Carter26' 11.00Mar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
27.9Chase Cota26' 5.00Mar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
28.9Travis Fugate25' 10.00Apr 15South Medford @ Rose..
29.12Andrew Merriman25' 9.00Mar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
30.10Joel Centeno25' 7.00Mar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
31.10Tyler Easton25' 6.00Mar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
32.9Bryson Lexow25' 2.00Apr 1South Medford @ Nort..
33.10Dylan Wilson24' 8.00Mar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
34.9Dillon Devries24' 6.00Mar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
35.9Blaine Johnson23' 5.00Mar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
36.12Gabriel Listro23' 0.00Mar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
37.10Ethan Goldschmidt22' 10.00Mar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
38.9Arturo Veloz21' 7.00Mar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
39.9Nick Houston21' 0.00Mar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
40.9Ben McDonald20' 11.00Mar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
41.9Jacob Ilten20' 10.00Mar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
42.9Dean Jackman20' 3.00Mar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
43.9Gabriel Ilten19' 11.00Mar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
44.9Aidan Lohr19' 9.00Mar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
45.9Ethan Lamb19' 2.00Mar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
46.9Coi Haolloway18' 4.00Mar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
47.9Jake Pisors16' 11.00Mar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Caleb Rayburn146' 3.00Apr 15South Medford @ Rose..
2.11Makai Manuwai132' 5.00Apr 15South Medford @ Rose..
3.9Dylan Davis105' 8.00Apr 15South Medford @ Rose..
4.10Sam Cutting104' 6.00Apr 1South Medford @ Nort..
5.9Shaun Harris104' 2.00Apr 1South Medford @ Nort..
6.9Travis Fugate80' 3.00Apr 15South Medford @ Rose..
7.9Sam Rohrs72' 1.00Apr 1South Medford @ Nort..
8.9Bryson Lexow60' 5.00Apr 15South Medford @ Rose..
 
Javelin - 800g
1.9Trent Snyder129' 10.00Apr 8South Medford @ Sout..
2.9James Bishop106' 0.00Apr 15South Medford @ Rose..
3.9Alex Gomez105' 3.00Apr 15South Medford @ Rose..
4.9Nick Houston100' 8.00Apr 8South Medford @ Sout..
5.10Dylan Pollock98' 9.00Apr 15South Medford @ Rose..
6.9Travis Fugate87' 0.00Apr 15South Medford @ Rose..
7.10Tyler Easton86' 2.00Apr 1South Medford @ Nort..
8.9Blaine Johnson72' 3.00Apr 8South Medford @ Sout..
9.9Bryson Lexow62' 4.00Apr 15South Medford @ Rose..
 
High Jump
1.11Josh Washington6' 4.00Apr 8South Medford @ Sout..
12Kaizer Gillispie6' 4.00Apr 8South Medford @ Sout..
3.12Tristan Akery5' 10.00Apr 4Medford Rotary Relay..
4.11Eskari Carter5' 8.00Apr 8South Medford @ Sout..
12Caleb Rayburn5' 8.00Mar 17Panther Pentathlon D..
12Blake Snyder5' 8.00Mar 17Panther Pentathlon D..
7.12Miles Moran5' 4.00Mar 17Panther Pentathlon D..
9Arturo Veloz5' 4.00Apr 1South Medford @ Nort..
9.9Micah DeBoer5' 2.00Apr 1South Medford @ Nort..
10.10Dylan Wilson4' 11.00Mar 17Panther Pentathlon D..
10Christian Vieira4' 11.00Mar 17Panther Pentathlon D..
12.12Cody Larson4' 10.00Mar 17Panther Pentathlon D..
13.10Tanner Rumrey4' 8.00Mar 17Panther Pentathlon D..
14.12Andrew Merriman4' 6.00Mar 17Panther Pentathlon D..
15.10Mauka Manuwai4' 5.00Mar 17Panther Pentathlon D..
10Joel Centeno4' 5.00Mar 17Panther Pentathlon D..
17.10Dylan Pollock4' 2.00Mar 17Panther Pentathlon D..
10Tyler Easton4' 2.00Mar 17Panther Pentathlon D..
12Darian Murphy4' 2.00Mar 17Panther Pentathlon D..
20.10Ethan Goldschmidt3' 11.00Mar 17Panther Pentathlon D..
10Sam Cutting3' 11.00Mar 17Panther Pentathlon D..
 
Pole Vault
1.9Ty Boster8' 6.00Apr 1South Medford @ Nort..
2.10Christian Vieira7' 6.00Apr 8South Medford @ Sout..
 
Long Jump
1.9Malik Polk19' 7.25Apr 4Medford Rotary Relay..
2.9*Chase Cota19' 5.50Apr 18Crater Classic
3.9Kaleb Franklin19' 5.25Apr 4Medford Rotary Relay..
4.9Dillon Devries18' 7.50Apr 1South Medford @ Nort..
5.11Josh Washington18' 2.25Apr 8South Medford @ Sout..
6.12Tristan Akery17' 7.25Apr 4Medford Rotary Relay..
7.9Carson Bennett17' 4.25Apr 8South Medford @ Sout..
8.10Ethan Goldschmidt16' 3.50Apr 15South Medford @ Rose..
9.11Eskari Carter16' 3.25Apr 8South Medford @ Sout..
9Micah DeBoer16' 3.25Apr 15South Medford @ Rose..
11.12Blake SnyderSCRApr 1South Medford @ Nort..
 
Triple Jump
1.9Chase Cota38' 2.50Apr 1South Medford @ Nort..
2.12Tristan Akery36' 11.50Apr 1South Medford @ Nort..
3.11Eskari Carter36' 0.00Apr 8South Medford @ Sout..
4.9Micah DeBoer33' 10.00Apr 15South Medford @ Rose..
5.9Dillon DevriesNDApr 1South Medford @ Nort..
9Malik PolkNDApr 1South Medford @ Nort..
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.12Emily Lemons13.44cApr 8South Medford @ Sout..
2.10Aubrie Johnson13.84cApr 8South Medford @ Sout..
3.9*Lexis Jones14.02aApr 18Crater Classic
4.10Logan Billy14.38aMar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
5.10Megan DeMaria14.42aMar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
6.9Grace Henry14.57aApr 1South Medford @ Nort..
7.9Grace Holt14.62aApr 1South Medford @ Nort..
8.12Lela Stemple14.75aMar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
9.9Jayda Willis14.84aApr 15South Medford @ Rose..
10.10Meghan Russell14.85aApr 15South Medford @ Rose..
11.10Hannah Washington14.94cApr 8South Medford @ Sout..
12.10Leticia Ramirez15.09aApr 15South Medford @ Rose..
13.10Emily Kinzig15.59aMar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
14.11Sara Miles15.65aMar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
15.9Mirella Abbe15.76aMar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
16.9Jazmin Duncan15.84aMar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
17.9Maizy Kesterson15.89aMar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
18.12Mackenzie Cox16.42aMar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
19.10Elizabeth Williams16.46aMar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
20.9Emma Gaut16.66aMar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
21.11Amy Watson16.81aMar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
22.9Makenzie Wegner18.73aMar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
23.10Paige Rosenberg18.93aMar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
24.10Jossette Ramun20.41aMar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
25.9Marcela Ruiz20.55aMar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
26.11Emma ListroNTApr 1South Medford @ Nort..
11Kiersten CooperNTApr 1South Medford @ Nort..
 
200 Meters
1.10Aubrie Johnson30.04cApr 8South Medford @ Sout..
2.9*Allison Meza30.17aApr 18Crater Classic
3.9Jayda Willis31.09aApr 15South Medford @ Rose..
4.10Meghan Russell31.14aApr 15South Medford @ Rose..
5.9Grace Henry31.37aApr 1South Medford @ Nort..
6.9Grace Holt31.40aApr 1South Medford @ Nort..
7.10Leticia Ramirez32.35aApr 15South Medford @ Rose..
8.9Reygan Carlson32.71aApr 15South Medford @ Rose..
 
400 Meters
1.12Emily Lemons62.44cMar 17Panther Pentathlon D..
2.12Lela Stemple66.24cMar 17Panther Pentathlon D..
3.10Megan DeMaria68.48aMar 17Panther Pentathlon D..
4.9Grace Holt69.57aMar 17Panther Pentathlon D..
5.9Jazmin Duncan70.67aMar 17Panther Pentathlon D..
6.9Allison Meza72.74cApr 8South Medford @ Sout..
7.10Willow Smith73.17aMar 17Panther Pentathlon D..
8.10Emily Kinzig73.65aMar 17Panther Pentathlon D..
9.10Hannah Washington75.34cApr 8South Medford @ Sout..
10.9Maizy Kesterson75.73aMar 17Panther Pentathlon D..
11.9Reygan Carlson75.92aApr 15South Medford @ Rose..
12.10Logan Billy76.17aMar 17Panther Pentathlon D..
13.9Jayda Willis77.59aMar 17Panther Pentathlon D..
14.10Meghan Russell77.98aMar 17Panther Pentathlon D..
15.11Sara Miles78.84aMar 17Panther Pentathlon D..
16.12Mackenzie Cox79.03aMar 17Panther Pentathlon D..
17.10Elizabeth Williams79.45aMar 17Panther Pentathlon D..
18.10Leticia Ramirez81.39aMar 17Panther Pentathlon D..
19.11Kristyn Brunson83.23aMar 17Panther Pentathlon D..
20.9Lexis Jones87.35aMar 17Panther Pentathlon D..
21.9Makenzie Wegner96.70aMar 17Panther Pentathlon D..
22.10Paige Rosenberg1:48.89aMar 17Panther Pentathlon D..
23.11Alexis Walker2:23.14cMar 17Panther Pentathlon D..
24.10Jossette Ramun2:24.14cMar 17Panther Pentathlon D..
 
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.12*Emily Lemons60.20Apr 11Jim Robinson's Bigfo..
2.10Megan DeMaria63.60Apr 15South Medford @ Rose..
3.12Lela Stemple66.20Apr 15South Medford @ Rose..
4.9*Jazmin Duncan68.50Apr 18Crater Classic
5.10Willow Smith74.10Apr 4Medford Rotary Relay..
6.10Elizabeth Williams77.10Apr 4Medford Rotary Relay..
7.9Maizy Kesterson78.30Apr 4Medford Rotary Relay..
 
800 Meters
1.12Emily Lemons2:26.70Apr 15South Medford @ Rose..
2.12Lela Stemple2:27.20Apr 15South Medford @ Rose..
3.10*Megan DeMaria2:30.50Apr 11Jim Robinson's Bigfo..
4.9*Jazmin Duncan2:31.40Apr 11Jim Robinson's Bigfo..
5.10Emily Kinzig2:50.50aApr 1South Medford @ Nort..
6.9Mirella Abbe2:50.90Apr 15South Medford @ Rose..
7.11Courtney Naylor3:06.00Apr 15South Medford @ Rose..
8.11Kristyn Brunson3:06.80Apr 8South Medford @ Sout..
9.10Elizabeth Williams3:08.28aApr 1South Medford @ Nort..
10.9Aylee Tucker3:38.60Apr 15South Medford @ Rose..
11.9Lily Palm3:40.10Apr 15South Medford @ Rose..
12.9Makenzie Wegner3:44.80Apr 15South Medford @ Rose..
13.9Marcela Ruiz4:16.70Apr 8South Medford @ Sout..
14.11Alexis Walker4:35.30Apr 15South Medford @ Rose..
15.10Jossette Ramun4:47.30Apr 15South Medford @ Rose..
 
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.12Lela Stemple2:29.00Apr 4Medford Rotary Relay..
2.9Jazmin Duncan2:35.00Apr 4Medford Rotary Relay..
3.11Amy Watson2:44.00Apr 4Medford Rotary Relay..
4.10Willow Smith2:54.00Apr 4Medford Rotary Relay..
5.9Maizy Kesterson3:05.00Apr 4Medford Rotary Relay..
6.10Elizabeth Williams3:07.00Apr 4Medford Rotary Relay..
 
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.9Jazmin Duncan4:14.00Apr 4Medford Rotary Relay..
 
1500 Meters
1.12*Lela Stemple4:57.70Apr 11Jim Robinson's Bigfo..
2.11Amy Watson5:38.90Apr 8South Medford @ Sout..
10Megan DeMaria5:38.90Apr 1South Medford @ Nort..
4.10Willow Smith5:42.90Apr 8South Medford @ Sout..
5.10*Emily Kinzig5:49.20Apr 18Crater Classic
6.9Maizy Kesterson5:57.00aApr 1South Medford @ Nort..
7.10Elizabeth Williams6:20.00Apr 15South Medford @ Rose..
8.11Courtney Naylor6:20.20Apr 15South Medford @ Rose..
9.11Kristyn Brunson7:20.40Apr 15South Medford @ Rose..
10.9Emma Gaut7:34.88aApr 1South Medford @ Nort..
 
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.12Lela Stemple5:44.00Apr 4Medford Rotary Relay..
 
3000 Meters
1.12Lela Stemple11:06.90Apr 8South Medford @ Sout..
2.11Amy Watson11:55.50Apr 15South Medford @ Rose..
3.10*Willow Smith11:56.60Apr 11Jim Robinson's Bigfo..
4.9*Halyn Gwaltney12:08.40Apr 18Crater Classic
5.9*Maizy Kesterson12:51.60Apr 11Jim Robinson's Bigfo..
6.10Emily Kinzig13:17.80Apr 15South Medford @ Rose..
7.11Courtney Naylor13:38.30Apr 8South Medford @ Sout..
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.12*Emily Lemons16.14cApr 11Jim Robinson's Bigfo..
2.9*Lexis Jones17.93aApr 18Crater Classic
3.Relay Team 56.14cApr 4Medford Rotary Relay..
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.12*Emily Lemons46.49aApr 11Jim Robinson's Bigfo..
2.9Lexis Jones57.44cApr 8South Medford @ Sout..
 
4x100 Relay
1.*Logan Billi
Leticia Ramirez
Lexis Jones
Jayda Willis
54.50aApr 18Crater Classic
2.Lexis Jones
Megan DeMaria
Logan Billi
Aubrie Johnson
54.84cApr 8South Medford @ Sout..
3.Lexis Jones
Aubrie Johnson
Logan Billi
Grace Holt
55.45aApr 1South Medford @ Nort..
4.Logan Billi
Aubrie Johnson
Grace Holt
Lexis Jones
55.64aApr 4Medford Rotary Relay..
5.*Abby Watkins
Elyssa Rose
Hannahleah Jakobsen
Stevie Miller
DQApr 11Jim Robinson's Bigfo..
 
4x200 Relay
1.Grace Henry
Aubrie Johnson
Allison Meza
Grace Holt
2:03.43aApr 4Medford Rotary Relay..
 
4x400 Relay
1.*Megan DeMaria
Jazmin Duncan
Emily Lemons
Lela Stemple
4:20.73aApr 11Jim Robinson's Bigfo..
2.Megan DeMaria
Jazmin Duncan
Lela Stemple
Emily Lemons
4:20.9haApr 15South Medford @ Rose..
3.*Megan DeMaria
Emily Lemons
Lela Stemple
Jazmin Duncan
4:22.50Apr 18Crater Classic
4.Jazmin Duncan
Emily Lemons
Megan DeMaria
Maizy Kesterson
4:36.90Apr 1South Medford @ Nort..
5.Jazmin Duncan
Willow Smith
Emily Kinzig
Maizy Kesterson
4:58.74aApr 4Medford Rotary Relay..
 
4x800 Relay
1.Jazmin Duncan
Lela Stemple
Amy Watson
Emily Kinzig
10:43.64aApr 4Medford Rotary Relay..
2.Kristyn Brunson
Maizy Kesterson
Willow Smith
Elizabeth Williams
12:35.21aApr 4Medford Rotary Relay..
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Jazmin Duncan
Lela Stemple
Amy Watson
Emily Lemons
13:51.88aApr 4Medford Rotary Relay..
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.11Sara Miles36' 6.00Apr 15South Medford @ Rose..
2.12Mackenzie Cox36' 1.50Apr 8South Medford @ Sout..
3.10Hannah Washington31' 5.50Apr 15South Medford @ Rose..
4.10Paige Rosenberg25' 7.00Apr 8South Medford @ Sout..
5.12Emily Lemons25' 0.00Mar 17Panther Pentathlon D..
6.9Allison Meza22' 6.00Mar 17Panther Pentathlon D..
7.12Lela Stemple22' 5.00Mar 17Panther Pentathlon D..
8.10Megan DeMaria22' 4.00Mar 17Panther Pentathlon D..
9.10Leticia Ramirez22' 3.00Mar 17Panther Pentathlon D..
10.11Amy Watson21' 10.00Mar 17Panther Pentathlon D..
11.9Lexis Jones21' 6.00Mar 17Panther Pentathlon D..
12.10Logan Billy21' 1.00Mar 17Panther Pentathlon D..
13.9Grace Henry19' 4.00Mar 17Panther Pentathlon D..
14.10Willow Smith19' 3.00Mar 17Panther Pentathlon D..
15.10Meghan Russell18' 1.00Mar 17Panther Pentathlon D..
16.10Emily Kinzig17' 8.00Mar 17Panther Pentathlon D..
17.9Jazmin Duncan17' 5.00Mar 17Panther Pentathlon D..
18.9Jayda Willis17' 3.00Mar 17Panther Pentathlon D..
19.10Jossette Ramun16' 11.00Mar 17Panther Pentathlon D..
20.9Maizy Kesterson16' 8.00Mar 17Panther Pentathlon D..
21.9Makenzie Wegner16' 6.00Mar 17Panther Pentathlon D..
22.9Marcela Ruiz14' 10.00Mar 17Panther Pentathlon D..
23.11Alexis Walker14' 7.00Mar 17Panther Pentathlon D..
24.10Elizabeth Williams14' 5.00Mar 17Panther Pentathlon D..
 
Discus - 1kg
1.12Mackenzie Cox97' 3.00Apr 4Medford Rotary Relay..
2.11Sara Miles95' 5.00Apr 1South Medford @ Nort..
3.10Paige Rosenberg58' 11.00Apr 4Medford Rotary Relay..
 
Javelin - 600g
1.11Sara Miles111' 2.00Apr 15South Medford @ Rose..
 
High Jump
1.10Logan Billy5' 1.00Apr 15South Medford @ Rose..
2.9Allison Meza4' 6.00Apr 1South Medford @ Nort..
3.9Jazmin Duncan4' 4.00Mar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
10Megan DeMaria4' 4.00Mar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
5.12Emily Lemons4' 2.00Mar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
12Mackenzie Cox4' 2.00Mar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
12Lela Stemple4' 2.00Mar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
8.11Amy Watson4' 0.00Mar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
10Meghan Russell4' 0.00Mar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
9Lexis Jones4' 0.00Mar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
11.11Sara Miles3' 10.00Mar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
9Grace Holt3' 10.00Mar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
13.9Emma Gaut3' 8.00Mar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
10Elizabeth Williams3' 8.00Mar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
10Willow Smith3' 8.00Mar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
16.10Leticia Ramirez3' 6.00Mar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
10Emily Kinzig3' 6.00Mar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
18.9Mirella Abbe3' 5.00Mar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
9Maizy Kesterson3' 5.00Mar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
20.9Marcela Ruiz3' 2.00Mar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
9Jayda Willis3' 2.00Mar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
9Makenzie Wegner3' 2.00Mar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
10Paige Rosenberg3' 2.00Mar 18Panther Pentathlon D..
24.11Kiersten CooperNHApr 4Medford Rotary Relay..
 
Pole Vault
1.11Kiersten Cooper7' 0.00Apr 1South Medford @ Nort..
 
Long Jump
1.10Logan Billy15' 4.50Apr 15South Medford @ Rose..
2.9Lexis Jones14' 9.50Apr 8South Medford @ Sout..
3.10Meghan Russell13' 9.00Apr 15South Medford @ Rose..
4.10*Emily Kinzig13' 3.00Apr 11Jim Robinson's Bigfo..
5.11Kiersten Cooper12' 5.50Apr 8South Medford @ Sout..
6.9Makenzie Wegner9' 3.00Apr 15South Medford @ Rose..
 
Triple Jump
1.10*Logan Billy33' 4.00Apr 18Crater Classic
2.11Amy WatsonNDApr 1South Medford @ Nort..
 
  * = Denotes a recent improvement
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.