Team Results Management
Team Mascot

South Medford HS

      Panthers - Medford, OR

Event Records
Highlighter is active: an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Riley Martin11.35aMay 126A-6 SWC District Champio..
2.10Chase Cota11.46aMay 126A-6 SWC District Champio..
3.10Robbie Patterson11.75aApr 6Sheldon vs South Medford
4.11Dylan Wilson11.79aMar 30North Medford @ South Med..
5.11Kaleb Lowe11.82aMar 30North Medford @ South Med..
6.10Dillon DeVries11.93aMar 30North Medford @ South Med..
7.10Malik Polk11.94cApr 2Petersen Memorial Invitat..
8.11Christian Vieira12.00aMar 30North Medford @ South Med..
9.10Trent Snyder12.01aApr 27South Medford @ Grants Pa..
10.11Ethan Goldschmidt12.11aApr 6Sheldon vs South Medford
11.10Peyton Shipley12.14cApr 2Petersen Memorial Invitat..
12.9Nathaniel Doyle12.16aApr 6Sheldon vs South Medford
13.10Blaine Johnson12.19aMar 30North Medford @ South Med..
14.9Jayven Butler12.20aApr 6Sheldon vs South Medford
15.11Brandon Salamanca12.34cApr 20South Medford @ Thurston
11Ethan McPherson12.34cMay 6Southern Oregon JV Hybrid..
10Ty Boster12.34cMar 15Panther Pentathlon
18.10Anthony Figueroa12.38aMar 30North Medford @ South Med..
19.10Jesus Estrada12.44cMay 6Southern Oregon JV Hybrid..
9Jace Campbell12.44cMay 6Southern Oregon JV Hybrid..
21.11Christian Scott12.54cMay 6Southern Oregon JV Hybrid..
9Cole Boster12.54cMar 15Panther Pentathlon
11Mauka Manuwai12.54cMar 15Panther Pentathlon
24.9Reed Hungerford12.64cMar 15Panther Pentathlon
25.10Ethan Lamb12.84cMay 6Southern Oregon JV Hybrid..
26.10Alex Skelton12.94cMay 6Southern Oregon JV Hybrid..
11Justin Tiger12.94cMar 15Panther Pentathlon
28.9Cole Garske12.97aMar 30North Medford @ South Med..
29.9Daniel Johnson13.04cApr 20South Medford @ Thurston
9Adam Nanez13.04cApr 20South Medford @ Thurston
10Martin Laupola13.04cApr 20South Medford @ Thurston
9Alexandro Villa13.04cMar 15Panther Pentathlon
33.10Luke Ramirez13.14cMar 15Panther Pentathlon
11Tanner Rumrey13.14cMar 15Panther Pentathlon
35.9Jared Buckman13.22aMar 30North Medford @ South Med..
36.9Sabastian Shaw13.31aMar 30North Medford @ South Med..
37.10Arturo Veloz13.34cMar 15Panther Pentathlon
10Micah DeBoer13.34cMar 15Panther Pentathlon
10Jake Pisors13.34cMay 6Southern Oregon JV Hybrid..
40.9Austin Gardner13.40aMar 30North Medford @ South Med..
41.9Landon Main13.74cMar 15Panther Pentathlon
9Johan Jordaan13.74cMar 15Panther Pentathlon
43.9Caden Munroe13.84cMar 15Panther Pentathlon
12Charles Hammond13.84cMar 15Panther Pentathlon
11Sam Cutting13.84cMar 15Panther Pentathlon
11Tim Ingledew13.84cMar 15Panther Pentathlon
9Skyler Ledbetter13.84cApr 6Sheldon vs South Medford
48.9Fernando Alvarez13.94cMay 6Southern Oregon JV Hybrid..
49.11Joel Centeno14.14cMar 15Panther Pentathlon
9Cj Wisely14.14cMar 15Panther Pentathlon
51.10Hayden Tanzi14.34cMar 15Panther Pentathlon
52.9Tristan Kohler14.44cMar 15Panther Pentathlon
10Nick Houston14.44cMar 15Panther Pentathlon
54.9Caleb Sciapiti14.64cMar 15Panther Pentathlon
55.9Josue Centeno14.74cMar 15Panther Pentathlon
56.9Campbell Bastian14.84cMar 15Panther Pentathlon
10Dylan Davis14.84cMar 15Panther Pentathlon
58.9Andrew Hall16.04cMar 15Panther Pentathlon
59.9Malachi McDermott17.43aApr 13Roseburg vs South Medford
60.10Bryson Lexow17.84cMar 15Panther Pentathlon
 
200 Meters
1.10Chase Cota23.68aMay 126A-6 SWC District Champio..
2.11Kaleb Lowe23.75aMar 30North Medford @ South Med..
3.12Josh Washington24.07aMar 30North Medford @ South Med..
4.11Riley Martin24.14aApr 27South Medford @ Grants Pa..
5.10Robbie Patterson24.44cApr 20South Medford @ Thurston
6.11Christian Vieira24.47aMar 30North Medford @ South Med..
7.11Dylan Wilson24.63aMar 30North Medford @ South Med..
8.11Brandon Salamanca25.14cApr 20South Medford @ Thurston
10Ty Boster25.14aApr 27South Medford @ Grants Pa..
12Charles Hammond25.14cMay 6Southern Oregon JV Hybrid..
11.10Peyton Shipley25.24cApr 20South Medford @ Thurston
9Nathaniel Doyle25.24cMay 6Southern Oregon JV Hybrid..
13.10Trent Snyder25.34aMar 30North Medford @ South Med..
14.10Jesus Estrada25.54cApr 2Petersen Memorial Invitat..
11Dylan Pollock25.54cMay 6Southern Oregon JV Hybrid..
16.11Ethan Goldschmidt25.64aApr 6Sheldon vs South Medford
17.9Jayven Butler25.68aMar 30North Medford @ South Med..
18.9Cole Garske25.74cMay 6Southern Oregon JV Hybrid..
19.11Christian Scott25.84cMay 6Southern Oregon JV Hybrid..
20.9Cj Wisely26.24cMay 6Southern Oregon JV Hybrid..
10Alex Skelton26.24cMay 6Southern Oregon JV Hybrid..
22.11Tanner Rumrey26.33aMar 30North Medford @ South Med..
23.9Daniel Johnson26.44cMay 6Southern Oregon JV Hybrid..
24.10Ethan Lamb26.54cMay 6Southern Oregon JV Hybrid..
25.9Adam Nanez26.69aApr 27South Medford @ Grants Pa..
10Martin Laupola26.69aMar 30North Medford @ South Med..
27.12Mathais Johansen27.92aApr 27South Medford @ Grants Pa..
28.10Jake Pisors28.34cMay 6Southern Oregon JV Hybrid..
29.9Diego Alvarado33.24cMay 6Southern Oregon JV Hybrid..
30.9Austin GardnerSCRApr 6Sheldon vs South Medford
 
400 Meters
1.11Kaleb Lowe51.82aMay 126A-6 SWC District Champio..
2.9Reed Hungerford52.74aMay 126A-6 SWC District Champio..
3.12Josh Washington52.92aApr 13Roseburg vs South Medford
4.10Ty Boster53.80aMar 30North Medford @ South Med..
5.10Chase Cota55.20aApr 13Roseburg vs South Medford
6.10Arturo Veloz55.91aApr 27South Medford @ Grants Pa..
7.10Malik Polk56.06aApr 22Bob Newland Frosh/Soph
8.11Tim Ingledew56.24cApr 20South Medford @ Thurston
9.9Cj Wisely57.74cMay 6Southern Oregon JV Hybrid..
10.9Adam Nanez58.06aApr 6Sheldon vs South Medford
11.9Cole Garske58.44cMay 6Southern Oregon JV Hybrid..
12.11Christian Scott60.40aApr 6Sheldon vs South Medford
13.9Daniel Johnson60.48aApr 13Roseburg vs South Medford
14.9Tristan Kohler63.34cMay 6Southern Oregon JV Hybrid..
15.9Diego Alvarado81.54cMay 6Southern Oregon JV Hybrid..
 
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.11Kaleb Lowe51.30Mar 30North Medford @ South Med..
2.9Reed Hungerford52.70May 146A-6 SWC District Champio..
3.12Josh Washington52.80May 146A-6 SWC District Champio..
4.10Ty Boster53.40May 146A-6 SWC District Champio..
5.10Luke Ramirez54.60Apr 6Sheldon vs South Medford
6.9Alexandro Villa54.90Apr 22Bob Newland Frosh/Soph
11Christian Vieira54.90Apr 3067th Annual Grants Pass R..
8.9Campbell Bastian55.00Apr 27South Medford @ Grants Pa..
9.11Justin Tiger55.10Apr 6Sheldon vs South Medford
10.10Arturo Veloz56.50Apr 20South Medford @ Thurston
11Tim Ingledew56.50Apr 6Sheldon vs South Medford
12.10Blaine Johnson56.70Apr 6Sheldon vs South Medford
13.10Micah DeBoer56.80Apr 6Sheldon vs South Medford
14.10Dillon DeVries56.90Apr 6Sheldon vs South Medford
15.9Adam Nanez57.30Apr 27South Medford @ Grants Pa..
9Daniel Johnson57.30Apr 27South Medford @ Grants Pa..
17.11Joel Centeno57.80Apr 20South Medford @ Thurston
18.9Cole Boster58.20Apr 13Roseburg vs South Medford
11Christian Scott58.20Apr 27South Medford @ Grants Pa..
20.11Ethan McPherson58.30Apr 6Sheldon vs South Medford
21.9Cole Garske58.40Apr 6Sheldon vs South Medford
22.9Caden Munroe59.20Apr 6Sheldon vs South Medford
11Mauka Manuwai59.20Mar 30North Medford @ South Med..
24.10Malik Polk59.90Apr 2Petersen Memorial Invitat..
25.11Dylan Pollock60.20Apr 13Roseburg vs South Medford
26.9Nathaniel Doyle60.30Apr 13Roseburg vs South Medford
27.10Robbie Patterson60.40Apr 13Roseburg vs South Medford
28.10Jesus Estrada60.70Apr 27South Medford @ Grants Pa..
29.10Martin Laupola61.50Apr 13Roseburg vs South Medford
30.9Jared Buckman62.00Apr 13Roseburg vs South Medford
31.10Anthony Figueroa62.10Apr 13Roseburg vs South Medford
32.10Alex Skelton62.40Apr 6Sheldon vs South Medford
33.9Cj Wisely62.50Apr 13Roseburg vs South Medford
9Jace Campbell62.50Apr 13Roseburg vs South Medford
35.10Aidan Lohr62.60Apr 13Roseburg vs South Medford
36.9Johan Jordaan63.00Apr 27South Medford @ Grants Pa..
37.10Braxton Burroughs66.50Apr 27South Medford @ Grants Pa..
38.9Andrew Hall66.90Apr 6Sheldon vs South Medford
39.9Caleb Sciapiti68.00Apr 13Roseburg vs South Medford
40.9Fernando Alvarez84.80Mar 30North Medford @ South Med..
 
800 Meters
1.10Ty Boster2:00.70Apr 22Bob Newland Frosh/Soph
2.9Alexandro Villa2:02.00Apr 20South Medford @ Thurston
3.10Luke Ramirez2:04.60Apr 20South Medford @ Thurston
4.9Reed Hungerford2:06.70aApr 27South Medford @ Grants Pa..
5.11Justin Tiger2:08.22aMay 126A-6 SWC District Champio..
6.11Ethan McPherson2:14.30May 6Southern Oregon JV Hybrid..
7.11Joel Centeno2:15.60aApr 13Roseburg vs South Medford
8.9Caden Munroe2:17.40May 6Southern Oregon JV Hybrid..
9.9Johan Jordaan2:24.30Mar 30North Medford @ South Med..
10.9Diego Alvarado3:14.73aApr 6Sheldon vs South Medford
 
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.10Ty Boster2:03.20Apr 2Medford Rotary Relays
2.9Alexandro Villa2:03.80Apr 2Medford Rotary Relays
3.10Luke Ramirez2:04.70Apr 2Medford Rotary Relays
4.11Joel Centeno2:09.70Apr 2Medford Rotary Relays
5.9Reed Hungerford2:14.80Apr 2Medford Rotary Relays
 
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.11Justin Tiger3:44.00Apr 2Medford Rotary Relays
 
1500 Meters
1.10Luke Ramirez4:08.79aMay 146A-6 SWC District Champio..
2.9Alexandro Villa4:09.64aMay 146A-6 SWC District Champio..
3.10Ty Boster4:15.66aApr 3067th Annual Grants Pass R..
4.11Joel Centeno4:19.77aApr 3067th Annual Grants Pass R..
5.11Justin Tiger4:39.70Apr 16Crater Track & Field Clas..
6.9Caden Munroe4:44.10May 6Southern Oregon JV Hybrid..
7.9Reed Hungerford4:47.80Mar 30North Medford @ South Med..
8.9Johan Jordaan4:55.22aApr 27South Medford @ Grants Pa..
9.11Ethan McPherson4:58.70aApr 13Roseburg vs South Medford
10.9Campbell Bastian5:00.10May 6Southern Oregon JV Hybrid..
11.9Andrew Hall5:06.94aApr 27South Medford @ Grants Pa..
12.9Caleb Sciapiti5:13.08aApr 27South Medford @ Grants Pa..
13.10Braxton Burroughs5:14.40Apr 6Sheldon vs South Medford
14.9Josue Centeno5:16.24aApr 27South Medford @ Grants Pa..
15.9Diego Alvarado7:00.00Apr 20South Medford @ Thurston
 
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.11Joel Centeno4:54.00Apr 2Medford Rotary Relays
 
1 Mile
1.10Luke Ramirez4:36.20Apr 22Bob Newland Frosh/Soph
2.9Alexandro Villa4:38.40Apr 22Bob Newland Frosh/Soph
 
3000 Meters
1.9Alexandro Villa9:20.34aMay 126A-6 SWC District Champio..
2.10Luke Ramirez9:30.14aApr 27South Medford @ Grants Pa..
3.11Joel Centeno9:35.20Apr 9Jim Robinson Bigfoot Peps..
4.9Johan Jordaan10:10.54aApr 3067th Annual Grants Pass R..
5.9Andrew Hall10:53.20May 6Southern Oregon JV Hybrid..
6.9Caden Munroe11:13.90Mar 30North Medford @ South Med..
7.9Josue Centeno11:32.25aApr 27South Medford @ Grants Pa..
8.10Braxton Burroughs11:52.80Apr 2Petersen Memorial Invitat..
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Mauka Manuwai16.18aMay 126A-6 SWC District Champio..
2.10Blaine Johnson16.42aMay 126A-6 SWC District Champio..
3.10Aidan Lohr17.32aMay 126A-6 SWC District Champio..
4.10Anthony Figueroa17.94cMay 6Southern Oregon JV Hybrid..
5.11Tim Ingledew18.14aApr 9Jim Robinson Bigfoot Peps..
6.9Cole Boster18.50aApr 6Sheldon vs South Medford
7.9Jared Buckman19.63aApr 27South Medford @ Grants Pa..
8.10Dillon DeVriesNTMar 30North Medford @ South Med..
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Mauka Manuwai42.05aMay 126A-6 SWC District Champio..
2.11Tim Ingledew42.21aApr 16Crater Track & Field Clas..
3.10Blaine Johnson44.17aApr 3067th Annual Grants Pass R..
4.10Dillon DeVries44.44aApr 9Jim Robinson Bigfoot Peps..
5.9Jared Buckman46.64cMay 6Southern Oregon JV Hybrid..
6.10Aidan Lohr48.73aApr 13Roseburg vs South Medford
7.10Anthony Figueroa48.74cApr 20South Medford @ Thurston
 
4x100 Relay
1.Chase Cota
Dillon DeVries
Christian Vieira
Dylan Wilson
44.79aMar 30North Medford @ South Med..
2.Chase Cota
Kaleb Lowe
Riley Martin
Dylan Wilson
44.89aApr 20South Medford @ Thurston
3.Riley Martin
Robbie Patterson
Dylan Wilson
Christian Vieira
45.25aApr 16Crater Track & Field Clas..
4.Relay Team 45.43aApr 27South Medford @ Grants Pa..
5.Chase Cota
Dillon DeVries
Robbie Patterson
Dylan Wilson
45.76aApr 6Sheldon vs South Medford
6.Chase Cota
Robbie Patterson
Peyton Shipley
Trent Snyder
45.78aApr 3067th Annual Grants Pass R..
7.Kaleb Lowe
Ethan McPherson
Christian Vieira
Dylan Wilson
45.92aApr 3067th Annual Grants Pass R..
8.Malik Polk
Nathaniel Doyle
Ethan Goldschmidt
Daniel Johnson
47.04cMay 6Southern Oregon JV Hybrid..
9.Cole Boster
Jayven Butler
Peyton Shipley
Trent Snyder
47.11aMar 30North Medford @ South Med..
10.Nathaniel Doyle
Blaine Johnson
Robbie Patterson
Peyton Shipley
48.74cApr 20South Medford @ Thurston
11.Tim Ingledew
Anthony Figueroa
Austin Gardner
Aidan Lohr
50.04cApr 2Petersen Memorial Invitat..
12.Nathaniel Doyle
Traiven Ritenour
Christian Scott
Cj Wisely
50.06aMar 30North Medford @ South Med..
13.Kaleb Lowe
Dylan Pollock
Brandon Salamanca
Peyton Shipley
NTApr 13Roseburg vs South Medford
Nathaniel Doyle
Robbie Patterson
Peyton Shipley
Trent Snyder
NTApr 22Bob Newland Frosh/Soph
Dillon DeVries
Kaleb Lowe
Robbie Patterson
Dylan Wilson
DQApr 9Jim Robinson Bigfoot Peps..
Dylan Wilson
Kaleb Lowe
Chase Cota
Riley Martin
DQMay 146A-6 SWC District Champio..
 
4x200 Relay
1.Christian Vieira
Dillon DeVries
Trent Snyder
Dylan Wilson
1:38.11aApr 2Medford Rotary Relays
 
4x400 Relay
1.Reed Hungerford
Ty Boster
Kaleb Lowe
Josh Washington
3:32.96aMay 146A-6 SWC District Champio..
2.Relay Team 3:37.78aApr 9Jim Robinson Bigfoot Peps..
3.Ty Boster
Reed Hungerford
Luke Ramirez
Alexandro Villa
3:39.00aApr 22Bob Newland Frosh/Soph
4.Reed Hungerford
Ty Boster
Luke Ramirez
Alexandro Villa
3:39.25aApr 3067th Annual Grants Pass R..
5.Ty Boster
Reed Hungerford
Kaleb Lowe
Luke Ramirez
3:40.08aMar 30North Medford @ South Med..
6.Ty Boster
Reed Hungerford
Luke Ramirez
Arturo Veloz
3:40.90aApr 6Sheldon vs South Medford
7.Kaleb Lowe
Riley Martin
Justin Tiger
Josh Washington
3:42.02aApr 3067th Annual Grants Pass R..
8.Luke Ramirez
Ty Boster
Reed Hungerford
Alexandro Villa
3:46.26aApr 2Medford Rotary Relays
9.Ty Boster
Joel Centeno
Reed Hungerford
Luke Ramirez
3:47.36aApr 13Roseburg vs South Medford
10.Braxton Burroughs
Daniel Johnson
Johan Jordan
Justin Tiger
3:48.38aApr 27South Medford @ Grants Pa..
11.Christian Scott
Daniel Johnson
Malik Polk
Arturo Veloz
3:48.40May 6Southern Oregon JV Hybrid..
12.9Cole Boster
Trent Deboer
Cole Garske
Adam Nanez
3:52.42aApr 6Sheldon vs South Medford
13.Jared Buckman
Tim Ingledew
Blaine Johnson
Aidan Lohr
3:53.28aApr 6Sheldon vs South Medford
14.Micah DeBoer
Adam Nanez
Christian Scott
Arturo Veloz
3:53.40Apr 20South Medford @ Thurston
15.Cole Brandt
Kaleb Crusos
Mauka Manuwai
Justin Tiger
3:54.30aMar 30North Medford @ South Med..
16.Andrew Hall
Ethan McPherson
Caden Munroe
Alexandro Villa
3:55.78aApr 6Sheldon vs South Medford
17.Cole Brandt
Jared Buckman
Kaleb Crusos
Jesus Estrada
3:59.10Apr 2Petersen Memorial Invitat..
18.Campbell Bastian
Joel Centeno
Ethan McPherson
Caden Munroe
3:59.40Apr 20South Medford @ Thurston
19.Micah DeBoer
Dillon DeVries
Alex Skelton
Justin Tiger
4:00.50aApr 6Sheldon vs South Medford
20.Adam Nanez
Malik Polk
Christian Scott
Arturo Veloz
4:04.35aApr 27South Medford @ Grants Pa..
21.Micah DeBoer
Cole Garske
Malik Polk
Arturo Veloz
4:17.12aMar 30North Medford @ South Med..
22.9Diego Alvarado
Jayven Butler
Daniel Johnson
Caden Munroe
4:26.12aMar 30North Medford @ South Med..
23.Ty Boster
Kaleb Lowe
Luke Ramirez
Josh Washington
NTApr 16Crater Track & Field Clas..
 
4x800 Relay
1.Ty Boster
Joel Centeno
Luke Ramirez
Alexandro Villa
8:21.40aApr 2Medford Rotary Relays
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Joel Centeno
Reed Hungerford
Kaleb Lowe
Justin Tiger
11:47.81aApr 2Medford Rotary Relays
 
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.Relay Team 51.93aApr 2Medford Rotary Relays
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.10Trent Snyder46' 11.75May 126A-6 SWC District Champio..
2.11Sam Cutting44' 4.50May 126A-6 SWC District Champio..
3.9Cole Boster40' 3.00Mar 15Panther Pentathlon
4.10Dylan Davis39' 7.00Apr 6Sheldon vs South Medford
5.9Fernando Alvarez36' 4.00Mar 15Panther Pentathlon
6.11Marvin Aguon35' 11.25Apr 13Roseburg vs South Medford
7.10Martin Laupola35' 0.75Apr 20South Medford @ Thurston
8.10Bryson Lexow31' 4.00Apr 20South Medford @ Thurston
9.10Travis Fugate30' 4.00Apr 13Roseburg vs South Medford
10.9Max Johnson29' 4.75Apr 6Sheldon vs South Medford
11.9Landon Main26' 1.50Mar 30North Medford @ South Med..
12.9Tristan Kohler25' 8.50Mar 30North Medford @ South Med..
13.9Cody Miller21' 5.00May 6Southern Oregon JV Hybrid..
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Makai Manuwai143' 3.00May 20OSAA 6A State Championshi..
2.11Sam Cutting130' 10.00Apr 20South Medford @ Thurston
3.9Cole Boster124' 11.00Apr 22Bob Newland Frosh/Soph
4.10Dylan Davis122' 11.00Apr 22Bob Newland Frosh/Soph
5.10Martin Laupola102' 6.00Apr 6Sheldon vs South Medford
6.10Bryson Lexow102' 0.00Apr 20South Medford @ Thurston
7.10Travis Fugate101' 5.00Apr 20South Medford @ Thurston
8.9Max Johnson100' 3.00Apr 20South Medford @ Thurston
9.10Hayden Tanzi92' 5.00Apr 27South Medford @ Grants Pa..
10.10Trent Snyder87' 4.00Apr 13Roseburg vs South Medford
11.10Nick Houston87' 0.00May 6Southern Oregon JV Hybrid..
12.9Cody Miller72' 9.00May 6Southern Oregon JV Hybrid..
13.9Landon Main66' 5.00Apr 6Sheldon vs South Medford
14.9Skyler LedbetterNDMar 30North Medford @ South Med..
 
Javelin - 800g
1.10Trent Snyder155' 6.00May 126A-6 SWC District Champio..
2.10Martin Laupola139' 10.00Apr 6Sheldon vs South Medford
3.11Mauka Manuwai135' 8.00Apr 13Roseburg vs South Medford
4.10Nick Houston124' 7.00Mar 30North Medford @ South Med..
5.10Hayden Tanzi120' 8.00Apr 20South Medford @ Thurston
6.10Blaine Johnson113' 6.00Apr 13Roseburg vs South Medford
7.11Tanner Rumrey111' 5.00Apr 20South Medford @ Thurston
8.10Anthony Figueroa110' 9.00Apr 13Roseburg vs South Medford
9.11Dylan Pollock103' 3.00Apr 20South Medford @ Thurston
10.9Tristan Kohler98' 10.00May 6Southern Oregon JV Hybrid..
11.10Travis Fugate88' 10.00Apr 20South Medford @ Thurston
12.9Sabastian Shaw83' 1.00Apr 6Sheldon vs South Medford
13.9Caleb Sciapiti79' 2.00Apr 20South Medford @ Thurston
14.10Aidan Lohr74' 9.00Apr 2Petersen Memorial Invitat..
15.9Cody Miller59' 4.00May 6Southern Oregon JV Hybrid..
 
High Jump
1.12Josh Washington6' 7.50Mar 30North Medford @ South Med..
2.10Arturo Veloz5' 10.00Apr 22Bob Newland Frosh/Soph
3.10Micah DeBoer5' 6.00Mar 15Panther Pentathlon
9Skyler Ledbetter5' 6.00Apr 6Sheldon vs South Medford
10Peyton Shipley5' 6.00Apr 2Petersen Memorial Invitat..
6.10Ethan Lamb5' 4.00Apr 20South Medford @ Thurston
10Dillon DeVries5' 4.00Mar 15Panther Pentathlon
11Kaleb Lowe5' 4.00Mar 15Panther Pentathlon
9Cole Boster5' 4.00Mar 15Panther Pentathlon
10.10Trent Snyder5' 2.00Mar 15Panther Pentathlon
11.10Ty Boster5' 0.00Mar 15Panther Pentathlon
12.10Jake Pisors4' 10.00May 6Southern Oregon JV Hybrid..
10Jesus Estrada4' 10.00Mar 30North Medford @ South Med..
12Mathais Johansen4' 10.00Apr 6Sheldon vs South Medford
15.10Braxton BurroughsNHMar 30North Medford @ South Med..
 
Pole Vault
1.10Micah DeBoer10' 0.00Apr 6Sheldon vs South Medford
2.11Tanner Rumrey9' 0.00Apr 20South Medford @ Thurston
12Charles Hammond9' 0.00Apr 27South Medford @ Grants Pa..
4.9Alexandro Villa8' 0.00Apr 27South Medford @ Grants Pa..
9Jace Campbell8' 0.00Apr 27South Medford @ Grants Pa..
6.9Johan Jordaan7' 6.00May 6Southern Oregon JV Hybrid..
10Braxton Burroughs7' 6.00May 6Southern Oregon JV Hybrid..
8.9Jared BuckmanDNSApr 20South Medford @ Thurston
 
Long Jump
1.11Riley Martin21' 2.25May 126A-6 SWC District Champio..
2.10Chase Cota20' 1.75Mar 30North Medford @ South Med..
3.10Malik Polk20' 0.00May 6Southern Oregon JV Hybrid..
4.12Josh Washington19' 9.00Apr 9Jim Robinson Bigfoot Peps..
5.12Charles Hammond17' 0.00May 6Southern Oregon JV Hybrid..
6.11Ethan McPherson16' 6.00Apr 2Petersen Memorial Invitat..
7.9Austin Gardner16' 3.00Mar 30North Medford @ South Med..
8.9Sabastian Shaw15' 11.00May 6Southern Oregon JV Hybrid..
9.11Tim Ingledew15' 3.75Apr 6Sheldon vs South Medford
10.10Braxton Burroughs14' 9.50Mar 30North Medford @ South Med..
11.9Caleb Sciapiti14' 5.00Mar 30North Medford @ South Med..
12.9Malachi McDermott11' 4.25May 6Southern Oregon JV Hybrid..
13.10Dillon DeVriesNDMar 30North Medford @ South Med..
9Cole GarskeNDMar 30North Medford @ South Med..
 
Triple Jump
1.10Micah DeBoer35' 6.75Apr 6Sheldon vs South Medford
2.9Cody Miller35' 3.00Apr 20South Medford @ Thurston
3.11Riley Martin34' 10.50Apr 9Jim Robinson Bigfoot Peps..
4.11Ethan McPherson33' 9.50Apr 27South Medford @ Grants Pa..
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.11Aubrie Johnson13.06aApr 13Roseburg vs South Medford
2.10Jayda Willis13.86aMay 126A-6 SWC District Champio..
3.12Emma Listro13.88aMay 126A-6 SWC District Champio..
4.11Logan Billy14.04cMar 15Panther Pentathlon
5.11Megan DeMaria14.24cMar 15Panther Pentathlon
6.9Jocelyn Castillo14.27aApr 27South Medford @ Grants Pa..
7.11Meghan Russell14.43aApr 27South Medford @ Grants Pa..
8.9Phoebe Larson14.54cMay 6Southern Oregon JV Hybrid..
9.9Lainey Smyth14.74cMay 6Southern Oregon JV Hybrid..
10Allison Meza14.74cMar 15Panther Pentathlon
11.9Skylar Farmer14.84cMar 15Panther Pentathlon
12.12Mikayla Sartain15.14cApr 6Sheldon vs South Medford
13.9Skylar Eiynck15.25aApr 27South Medford @ Grants Pa..
14.10Jazmin Duncan15.34cMar 15Panther Pentathlon
12Sara Miles15.34cMar 15Panther Pentathlon
16.9Emily McAllister15.44cMar 15Panther Pentathlon
17.9Ella Bloom15.64cMar 15Panther Pentathlon
11Emily Kinzig15.64cMar 15Panther Pentathlon
11Willow Smith15.64cMar 15Panther Pentathlon
20.9Samantha Tibbett15.99aApr 20South Medford @ Thurston
21.9Vanessa Ruiz16.44cMar 15Panther Pentathlon
22.9Dana Norton16.94cMar 15Panther Pentathlon
23.11Elizabeth Williams17.14cMar 15Panther Pentathlon
24.9Abby Burton17.74cMar 15Panther Pentathlon
25.9Stephanie Cruz18.34cMar 15Panther Pentathlon
9Jada Ragsdale18.34cMar 15Panther Pentathlon
 
200 Meters
1.11Megan DeMaria28.13aMay 126A-6 SWC District Champio..
2.11Aubrie Johnson28.31aMay 126A-6 SWC District Champio..
3.9Jocelyn Castillo29.42aApr 16Crater Track & Field Clas..
4.10Jayda Willis29.67aApr 6Sheldon vs South Medford
5.12Emma Listro30.40aApr 6Sheldon vs South Medford
6.12Mikayla Sartain31.94cApr 20South Medford @ Thurston
7.9Samantha Tibbett32.33aMar 30North Medford @ South Med..
 
400 Meters
1.11Megan DeMaria62.66aApr 3067th Annual Grants Pass R..
2.9Skylar Farmer66.34cApr 22Bob Newland Frosh/Soph
3.10Jazmin Duncan68.05aApr 27South Medford @ Grants Pa..
4.9Deanndria Shields68.75aMar 30North Medford @ South Med..
5.11Meghan Russell69.84cMay 126A-6 SWC District Champio..
6.11Aubrie Johnson70.54cMar 15Panther Pentathlon
7.9Emily McAllister71.64cMar 15Panther Pentathlon
8.9Samantha Tibbett71.84cMay 6Southern Oregon JV Hybrid..
9.11Logan Billy72.34cMar 15Panther Pentathlon
10.10Jayda Willis73.24cMar 15Panther Pentathlon
11.9Lainey Smyth73.54cApr 22Bob Newland Frosh/Soph
12.11Willow Smith73.74cMar 15Panther Pentathlon
13.9Ella Bloom73.94cApr 22Bob Newland Frosh/Soph
14.12Mikayla Sartain75.40aApr 13Roseburg vs South Medford
15.11Emily Kinzig76.14cMar 15Panther Pentathlon
16.12Sara Miles76.24cMar 15Panther Pentathlon
17.9Halle Gebhart76.74cMar 15Panther Pentathlon
18.10Allison Meza77.54cMar 15Panther Pentathlon
19.9Skylar Eiynck79.84cMar 15Panther Pentathlon
20.9Vanessa Ruiz80.04cMar 15Panther Pentathlon
21.12Emma Listro80.34cMar 15Panther Pentathlon
22.10Emma Carlini83.04cMar 15Panther Pentathlon
9Phoebe Larson83.04cMar 15Panther Pentathlon
24.9Abby Burton86.24cMar 15Panther Pentathlon
25.9Jada Ragsdale1:32.14cMar 15Panther Pentathlon
26.9Stephanie Cruz1:37.74cMar 15Panther Pentathlon
27.9Dana Norton1:40.74cMar 15Panther Pentathlon
 
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.11Megan DeMaria62.20May 146A-6 SWC District Champio..
2.11Aubrie Johnson64.80May 146A-6 SWC District Champio..
3.9Skylar Farmer66.50Apr 3067th Annual Grants Pass R..
9Deanndria Shields66.50May 146A-6 SWC District Champio..
5.9Emily McAllister67.30Apr 3067th Annual Grants Pass R..
6.11Willow Smith68.00Apr 20South Medford @ Thurston
7.10Jazmin Duncan68.10May 146A-6 SWC District Champio..
8.9Anna McAllister70.00Apr 20South Medford @ Thurston
9.11Emily Kinzig71.00Mar 30North Medford @ South Med..
10.9Jocelyn Castillo71.20Apr 27South Medford @ Grants Pa..
11.9Lainey Smyth72.00Apr 20South Medford @ Thurston
12.11Meghan Russell72.20Apr 13Roseburg vs South Medford
13.9Skylar Eiynck72.70Apr 13Roseburg vs South Medford
14.9Ella Bloom73.00Apr 20South Medford @ Thurston
9Vanessa Ruiz73.00Apr 6Sheldon vs South Medford
16.9Samantha Tibbett73.30Apr 6Sheldon vs South Medford
17.12Emma Listro73.80Apr 6Sheldon vs South Medford
18.9Phoebe Larson75.00Apr 20South Medford @ Thurston
19.12Sara Miles76.10Apr 27South Medford @ Grants Pa..
20.9Abby Burton77.00Apr 27South Medford @ Grants Pa..
21.12Mikayla Sartain78.50Apr 6Sheldon vs South Medford
22.9Halle Gebhart83.00Apr 13Roseburg vs South Medford
 
800 Meters
1.9Deanndria Shields2:29.31aMay 146A-6 SWC District Champio..
2.11Emily Kinzig2:38.24aMay 126A-6 SWC District Champio..
3.9Abby Burton2:53.90Apr 22Bob Newland Frosh/Soph
 
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.11Megan DeMaria2:42.50Apr 2Medford Rotary Relays
 
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.11Willow Smith4:15.50Apr 2Medford Rotary Relays
 
1500 Meters
1.10Jazmin Duncan5:03.38aMay 146A-6 SWC District Champio..
2.11Willow Smith5:14.34aMay 146A-6 SWC District Champio..
3.9Emily McAllister5:17.60May 6Southern Oregon JV Hybrid..
4.11Emily Kinzig5:23.81aMay 146A-6 SWC District Champio..
5.9Deanndria Shields5:29.78aApr 2Medford Rotary Relays
6.9Anna McAllister5:41.00May 6Southern Oregon JV Hybrid..
7.9Abby Burton5:51.20Apr 20South Medford @ Thurston
8.9Halle Gebhart5:57.77aApr 27South Medford @ Grants Pa..
9.11Elizabeth Williams6:35.00Apr 2Petersen Memorial Invitat..
 
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.10Jazmin Duncan5:09.50Apr 2Medford Rotary Relays
 
1 Mile
1.10Jazmin Duncan5:31.70Apr 22Bob Newland Frosh/Soph
2.9Anna McAllister6:01.20Apr 22Bob Newland Frosh/Soph
 
3000 Meters
1.10Jazmin Duncan10:52.90Apr 20South Medford @ Thurston
2.11Willow Smith11:32.75aApr 27South Medford @ Grants Pa..
3.9Deanndria Shields11:39.10Apr 20South Medford @ Thurston
4.9Emily McAllister11:45.40Apr 22Bob Newland Frosh/Soph
5.9Anna McAllister12:08.50Apr 16Crater Track & Field Clas..
6.11Emily Kinzig12:28.40Apr 6Sheldon vs South Medford
7.9Abby Burton13:13.60Mar 30North Medford @ South Med..
8.11Elizabeth Williams13:55.00Apr 20South Medford @ Thurston
9.9Halle Gebhart14:00.98aApr 27South Medford @ Grants Pa..
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.11Logan Billy17.32aApr 3067th Annual Grants Pass R..
2.9Skylar Farmer17.34cMay 126A-6 SWC District Champio..
3.9Ella Bloom18.14cMay 6Southern Oregon JV Hybrid..
4.9Phoebe Larson19.34cMay 6Southern Oregon JV Hybrid..
5.9Vanessa Ruiz20.74cMay 6Southern Oregon JV Hybrid..
6.10Emma Carlini21.68aMar 30North Medford @ South Med..
7.12Mikayla Sartain22.64cApr 20South Medford @ Thurston
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.9Skylar Farmer50.70aApr 3067th Annual Grants Pass R..
2.11Logan Billy52.64cApr 20South Medford @ Thurston
3.9Phoebe Larson56.64cApr 9Jim Robinson Bigfoot Peps..
4.9Ella Bloom57.84cMay 6Southern Oregon JV Hybrid..
5.9Vanessa Ruiz58.94aApr 6Sheldon vs South Medford
6.10Emma Carlini61.38aMar 30North Medford @ South Med..
7.12Mikayla Sartain62.29aApr 6Sheldon vs South Medford
 
4x100 Relay
1.Emma Listro
Megan DeMaria
Jayda Willis
Aubrie Johnson
52.70aMay 146A-6 SWC District Champio..
2.Logan Billy
Megan DeMaria
Aubrie Johnson
Jayda Willis
52.95aMar 30North Medford @ South Med..
3.Jocelyn Castillo
Megan DeMaria
Aubrie Johnson
Jayda Willis
53.43aApr 3067th Annual Grants Pass R..
4.Megan DeMaria
Logan Billy
Aubrie Johnson
Jayda Willis
53.60aApr 13Roseburg vs South Medford
5.Jocelyn Castillo
Megan DeMaria
Aubrie Johnson
Emma Listro
53.64aApr 16Crater Track & Field Clas..
6.Megan DeMaria
Aubrie Johnson
Jayda Willis
Emma Listro
54.05aApr 2Medford Rotary Relays
7.Megan DeMaria
Aubrie Johnson
Emma Listro
Jayda Willis
54.20aApr 9Jim Robinson Bigfoot Peps..
8.Megan DeMaria
Aubrie Johnson
Emma Listro
Lainey Smyth
54.50aApr 20South Medford @ Thurston
9.Jocelyn Castillo
Phoebe Larson
Allison Meza
Lainey Smyth
55.55aApr 22Bob Newland Frosh/Soph
10.Phoebe Larson
Meghan Russell
Lainey Smyth
Samantha Tibbett
58.34cApr 2Petersen Memorial Invitat..
11.9Samantha Tibbett
Jocelyn Castillo
Phoebe Larson
Lainey Smyth
NTMay 6Southern Oregon JV Hybrid..
Relay Team DNFApr 9Jim Robinson Bigfoot Peps..
 
4x400 Relay
1.Jazmin Duncan
Aubrie Johnson
Deanndria Shields
Megan DeMaria
4:22.11aMay 146A-6 SWC District Champio..
2.Megan DeMaria
Jazmin Duncan
Emily McAllister
Deanndria Shields
4:24.90aApr 3067th Annual Grants Pass R..
3.Relay Team 4:25.81aApr 9Jim Robinson Bigfoot Peps..
4.Megan DeMaria
Jazmin Duncan
Aubrie Johnson
Deanndria Shields
4:27.96aApr 27South Medford @ Grants Pa..
5.Megan DeMaria
Jazmin Duncan
Aubrie Johnson
Emily Kinzig
4:37.00aApr 2Medford Rotary Relays
6.Megan DeMaria
Jazmin Duncan
Emily Kinzig
Lainey Smyth
4:39.99aMar 30North Medford @ South Med..
7.Deanndria Shields
Jazmin Duncan
Skylar Farmer
Lainey Smyth
4:43.14aApr 22Bob Newland Frosh/Soph
8.9Abby Burton
Halle Gebhart
Anna McAllister
Emily McAllister
4:47.80Apr 20South Medford @ Thurston
9.Abby Burton
Halle Gebhart
Sierra Grunwald
Elizabeth Williams
4:54.70Apr 2Petersen Memorial Invitat..
10.Skylar Eiynck
Sara Miles
Vanessa Ruiz
Samantha Tibbett
4:55.42aApr 27South Medford @ Grants Pa..
11.Ella Bloom
Phoebe Larson
Meghan Russell
Lainey Smyth
4:57.50Apr 20South Medford @ Thurston
12.Emma Carlini
Sierra Grunwald
Phoebe Larson
Lainey Smyth
5:00.15aApr 6Sheldon vs South Medford
13.9Skylar Eiynck
Skylar Farmer
Halle Gebhart
Samantha Tibbett
5:01.14aApr 13Roseburg vs South Medford
14.Vanessa Ruiz
Mikayla Sartain
Samantha Tibbett
Jayda Willis
5:01.49aApr 6Sheldon vs South Medford
15.9Abby Burton
Skylar Eiynck
Anna McAllister
Vanessa Ruiz
5:07.10May 6Southern Oregon JV Hybrid..
16.9Skylar Eiynck
Skylar Farmer
Vanessa Ruiz
Samantha Tibbett
DNSApr 20South Medford @ Thurston
Abby Burton
Emma Listro
Anna McAllister
Willow Smith
SCRApr 6Sheldon vs South Medford
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Megan DeMaria
Jazmin Duncan
Aubrie Johnson
Willow Smith
13:56.19aApr 2Medford Rotary Relays
 
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.Relay Team 57.53aApr 2Medford Rotary Relays
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.12Sara Miles38' 7.00May 126A-6 SWC District Champio..
2.10Allison Meza28' 5.50Apr 22Bob Newland Frosh/Soph
3.12Emma Listro26' 0.50Apr 13Roseburg vs South Medford
4.9Kayla Cox24' 10.00May 6Southern Oregon JV Hybrid..
5.11Logan Billy23' 1.00Mar 15Panther Pentathlon
6.11Aubrie Johnson23' 0.00Mar 15Panther Pentathlon
7.11Megan DeMaria22' 0.00Mar 15Panther Pentathlon
8.9Jada Ragsdale21' 5.50Mar 30North Medford @ South Med..
9.11Meghan Russell20' 4.00Mar 15Panther Pentathlon
10.11Emily Kinzig20' 3.00Mar 15Panther Pentathlon
11.9Lainey Smyth20' 0.00Mar 15Panther Pentathlon
12.9Dana Norton18' 9.50Mar 30North Medford @ South Med..
13.9Stephanie Cruz14' 10.00Apr 13Roseburg vs South Medford
 
Discus - 1kg
1.12Sara Miles102' 6.00Mar 30North Medford @ South Med..
2.9Kayla Cox75' 7.00Apr 27South Medford @ Grants Pa..
3.9Dana Norton57' 8.00Apr 20South Medford @ Thurston
4.12Emma Listro56' 10.00Apr 2Medford Rotary Relays
5.9Jada Ragsdale47' 7.00Mar 30North Medford @ South Med..
6.9Stephanie Cruz35' 2.00Apr 27South Medford @ Grants Pa..
 
Javelin - 600g
1.12Sara Miles107' 7.00May 126A-6 SWC District Champio..
2.10Allison Meza78' 7.00Apr 20South Medford @ Thurston
3.9Kayla Cox62' 1.00May 6Southern Oregon JV Hybrid..
4.9Dana Norton53' 6.00Apr 13Roseburg vs South Medford
 
High Jump
1.11Logan Billy5' 0.00Mar 30North Medford @ South Med..
2.10Allison Meza4' 4.00Apr 6Sheldon vs South Medford
3.11Aubrie Johnson4' 0.00Apr 2Medford Rotary Relays
 
Pole Vault
1.10Emma CarliniNHMar 30North Medford @ South Med..
 
Long Jump
1.11Logan Billy14' 5.50Mar 30North Medford @ South Med..
2.9Skylar Farmer13' 10.00Mar 30North Medford @ South Med..
3.11Meghan Russell13' 6.00Apr 27South Medford @ Grants Pa..
4.9Lainey Smyth13' 1.50May 6Southern Oregon JV Hybrid..
5.9Ella Bloom12' 6.00Apr 22Bob Newland Frosh/Soph
6.9Vanessa Ruiz11' 11.50May 6Southern Oregon JV Hybrid..
7.9Skylar Eiynck10' 9.00May 6Southern Oregon JV Hybrid..
 
Triple Jump
1.11Logan Billy32' 6.50Mar 30North Medford @ South Med..
2.9Skylar Farmer30' 3.75Apr 6Sheldon vs South Medford
3.9Lainey Smyth28' 1.50May 6Southern Oregon JV Hybrid..
4.9Ella Bloom26' 2.00Apr 27South Medford @ Grants Pa..
5.9Skylar Eiynck24' 5.50Apr 27South Medford @ Grants Pa..
 

* = Recent improvement