Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2004
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Aaron Hiebert
12.04
(2.8)
PR
Apr 16
Morgan Pocket Change Invitational
2.
12
Brennan Marshall
12.14
May 11
Region 1 Championships
3.
12
John Santiago
12.17
(1.7)
Apr 16
Morgan Pocket Change Invitational
4.
11
Jake Bouwhuis
12.29
May 11
Region 1 Championships
5.
12
Austin Johnson
12.87
(2.8)
Apr 16
Morgan Pocket Change Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Aaron Hiebert
24.44
PR
May 11
Region 1 Championships
2.
11
Jake Bouwhuis
24.99
PR
May 11
Region 1 Championships
3.
12
John Santiago
25.40
(-2.2)
Apr 9
Taylorsville Invite
4.
12
Austin Johnson
27.13
Apr 16
Morgan Pocket Change Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Jordan Adams
50.59
PR
May 20
Utah State Track and Field Championships
2.
10
Zach Smith
54.06
May 6
Herriman Twilight
3.
12
Brandon Shelley
55.28
PR
Apr 9
Taylorsville Invite
800 Meters
1.
12
Jared Slater
2:05.91
PR
May 11
Region 1 Championships
2.
12
Aidan Bailey
2:06.41
PR
May 11
Region 1 Championships
3.
12
David Volante
2:13.60
PR
May 11
Region 1 Championships
4.
11
Ethan Gibby
2:17.56
PR
May 11
Region 1 Championships
5.
10
Colton Robbins
2:23.86
Apr 9
Taylorsville Invite
6.
10
Caleb Johnson
2:25.56
PR
May 11
Region 1 Championships
7.
10
Bennett Price
2:31.95
Apr 9
Taylorsville Invite
8.
11
Braydon Lee
2:33.75
PR
Apr 16
Morgan Pocket Change Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Jared Slater
4:41.30
PR
Apr 23
Davis Invite
2.
12
Aidan Bailey
4:51.21
PR
May 11
Region 1 Championships
3.
12
David Volante
4:56.19
PR
May 11
Region 1 Championships
4.
10
Caleb Johnson
5:24.02
Apr 9
Taylorsville Invite
5.
10
Dru Yazzie
5:32.17
PR
Apr 9
Taylorsville Invite
6.
11
Braydon Lee
5:48.61
PR
Apr 16
Morgan Pocket Change Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Caleb Johnson
11:38.74
May 11
Region 1 Championships
2.
10
Dru Yazzie
11:40.31
PR
Apr 16
Morgan Pocket Change Invitational
3.
10
Colton Robbins
11:58.63
PR
Apr 9
Taylorsville Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Jared Abbott
16.24
PR
May 11
Region 1 Championships
2.
12
Adam Littlewood
18.30
(3.3)
PR
Apr 16
Morgan Pocket Change Invitational
3.
10
Jakob Niederhauser
20.00
(2.4)
Apr 16
Morgan Pocket Change Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Jared Abbott
44.45
May 11
Region 1 Championships
2.
12
Adam Littlewood
47.87
PR
May 11
Region 1 Championships
3.
10
Jakob Niederhauser
51.01
Apr 16
Morgan Pocket Change Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
45.96
May 11
Region 1 Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:36.79
May 11
Region 1 Championships
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
3:52.95
May 20
Utah State Track and Field Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Austin Hyatt
43' 2.5
PR
May 11
Region 1 Championships
2.
12
Zach Morrel
38' 3.75
PR
Apr 9
Taylorsville Invite
3.
11
Rance Woodrow
38' 0
PR
May 11
Region 1 Championships
4.
10
Mathew Turpin
37' 7
May 6
Herriman Twilight
5.
12
Joss Nemelka
33' 9
PR
May 6
Herriman Twilight
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Jesus Tarelo
118' 3
May 11
Region 1 Championships
2.
10
Dj Combs
108' 9.5
PR
Apr 16
Morgan Pocket Change Invitational
3.
10
Mathew Turpin
105' 7
Apr 16
Morgan Pocket Change Invitational
4.
11
Brandon Bunderson
103' 1
PR
Apr 9
Taylorsville Invite
5.
11
Justin Tayag
94' 9
May 11
Region 1 Championships
6.
12
Zach Morrel
85' 4
May 11
Region 1 Championships
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Rance Woodrow
138' 10
PR
Apr 16
Morgan Pocket Change Invitational
2.
11
Eli Roundy
105' 3
May 11
Region 1 Championships
3.
11
Brandon Bunderson
85' 7
PR
Apr 9
Taylorsville Invite
High Jump
1.
11
Dallen Visser
6' 5
PR
May 11
Region 1 Championships
Pole Vault
1.
9
Conner Izatt
10' 6
PR
May 11
Region 1 Championships
2.
11
Braydon Lee
9' 0
May 11
Region 1 Championships
3.
12
Bronson Lee
8' 6
PR
May 11
Region 1 Championships
Long Jump
1.
11
Gage Burton
19' 5
PR
May 11
Region 1 Championships
2.
12
Aaron Hiebert
18' 8
PR
May 11
Region 1 Championships
3.
12
Brennan Marshall
18' 2.5
Apr 16
Morgan Pocket Change Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Ahriah Albert
12.75
(1.9)
PR
Apr 16
Morgan Pocket Change Invitational
2.
11
Allyson Barraza
14.16
May 11
Region 1 Championships
3.
10
Sarah Lamb
14.56
(-.3)
PR
Apr 16
Morgan Pocket Change Invitational
4.
12
Aubrey Olson
15.17
(.0)
PR
Apr 16
Morgan Pocket Change Invitational
5.
11
Leah Weeks
15.25
(-.3)
PR
Apr 16
Morgan Pocket Change Invitational
6.
11
Amanda Watts
16.12
(.0)
Apr 16
Morgan Pocket Change Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Ahriah Albert
26.41
PR
May 11
Region 1 Championships
2.
-
Emelie Toll Thoren
31.60
PR
May 11
Region 1 Championships
3.
11
Leah Weeks
31.84
PR
May 11
Region 1 Championships
4.
11
Amanda Watts
33.50
(1.0)
Apr 16
Morgan Pocket Change Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Sarah Lamb
1:08.11
PR
Apr 9
Taylorsville Invite
2.
12
Jessica Clark
1:09.76
PR
Apr 9
Taylorsville Invite
3.
11
Amanda Watts
1:15.54
Apr 16
Morgan Pocket Change Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Katelyn Anderson
2:34.28
May 11
Region 1 Championships
2.
10
Katelyn Peterson
2:56.35
May 11
Region 1 Championships
3.
11
Emily Qualls
3:04.15
PR
Apr 16
Morgan Pocket Change Invitational
4.
10
Vanessa Bingham
3:09.83
Apr 9
Taylorsville Invite
1600 Meters
1.
9
Mackay Hardy
5:49.86
May 6
Herriman Twilight
2.
11
Mercedes Sadler
5:53.02
PR
May 11
Region 1 Championships
3.
12
Katelyn Anderson
6:04.81
May 11
Region 1 Championships
4.
10
Katelyn Peterson
6:48.09
PR
Apr 9
Taylorsville Invite
5.
10
Vanessa Bingham
7:22.01
PR
Apr 9
Taylorsville Invite
3200 Meters
1.
9
Mackay Hardy
12:18.36
May 11
Region 1 Championships
2.
11
Mercedes Sadler
12:50.00
PR
Apr 16
Morgan Pocket Change Invitational
3.
10
Katelyn Peterson
14:37.46
PR
Apr 9
Taylorsville Invite
4.
11
Emily Qualls
15:09.23
PR
Apr 16
Morgan Pocket Change Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Ahriah Albert
15.27
PR
May 11
Region 1 Championships
2.
12
Jessica Clark
17.86
(1.0)
PR
May 6
Herriman Twilight
3.
10
Sarah Lamb
19.98
(-3.1)
PR
Apr 9
Taylorsville Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Jessica Clark
52.72
PR
May 11
Region 1 Championships
2.
11
Leah Weeks
59.58
PR
Apr 16
Morgan Pocket Change Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
55.96
May 6
Herriman Twilight
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:50.16
Apr 9
Taylorsville Invite
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:49.31
May 20
Utah State Track and Field Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Codie Talbot
32' 4
Apr 16
Morgan Pocket Change Invitational
2.
11
Taylor Stevens
28' 3
PR
Apr 16
Morgan Pocket Change Invitational
3.
11
Katie Church
20' 4.5
PR
Apr 9
Taylorsville Invite
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Brianna Mendoza
68' 7
May 6
Herriman Twilight
2.
11
Katie Church
67' 2
PR
Apr 16
Morgan Pocket Change Invitational
Javelin - 600g
1.
11
Madison Hansen
78' 7
May 11
Region 1 Championships
2.
11
Kylie Boyack
68' 4
May 11
Region 1 Championships
3.
11
Taylor Stevens
66' 7
PR
Apr 9
Taylorsville Invite
Long Jump
1.
12
Aubrey Olson
13' 2
PR
Apr 16
Morgan Pocket Change Invitational
*Recent improvement