Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2003
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Dominic Turton
11.60
(-.2)
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
2.
9
Joshua Jackson
12.02
May 20
CWOSSA
3.
10
Josh Spurgeon
12.16
(-.2)
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
4.
10
Micah Reynolds
12.42
(-.2)
May 11
District 8 2016
5.
11
Nathan Schell
12.52
(-1.5)
May 11
District 8 2016
6.
9
Joel Ernst Finnie
12.56
(-1.8)
May 11
District 8 2016
7.
9
Ryan Ertel
12.65
(-2.0)
May 11
District 8 2016
8.
9
Giovanni Al-Dandachi
13.63
(-1.0)
PR
Apr 29
Track Wars 2016
9.
-
Nathan Bartlett
13.68
(-3.6)
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
10.
9
Malik Vanderpool
13.76
(-1.7)
PR
Apr 29
Track Wars 2016
200 Meters
1.
9
Joel Ernst Finnie
24.50
(2.0)
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
2.
10
Miguel Robles
24.75
(1.8)
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
3.
10
Josh Spurgeon
24.93
(1.8)
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
4.
9
Ryan Ertel
25.39
(2.0)
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
5.
10
Dion Ferreira
26.37
(-.9)
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
300 Meters
1.
10
Miguel Robles
38.74
PR
Apr 29
Track Wars 2016
2.
9
Joshua Jackson
40.06
Apr 29
Track Wars 2016
3.
9
Joel Ernst Finnie
40.44
PR
Apr 29
Track Wars 2016
4.
10
Marcus Kemp
43.35
PR
Apr 29
Track Wars 2016
400 Meters
1.
9
Joshua Jackson
53.38
May 20
CWOSSA
2.
10
Miguel Robles
54.26
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
3.
9
Ruairi Tiernan
57.73
May 11
District 8 2016
4.
11
Nicholas Munroe
59.88
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
5.
9
Christopher Adlys
1:01.39
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
800 Meters
1.
10
Marcus Kemp
2:05.34
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
2.
9
Ruairi Tiernan
2:12.34
PR
May 20
CWOSSA
3.
9
Justin Higgins
2:22.33
May 11
District 8 2016
4.
12
Nasche Loffelmann
2:29.83
May 11
District 8 2016
5.
10
Dion Ferreira
2:31.84
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
1500 Meters
1.
10
Marcus Kemp
4:19.25
May 20
CWOSSA
2.
9
Foster Malleck
4:33.53
May 20
CWOSSA
3.
9
Ruairi Tiernan
4:43.83
PR
May 20
CWOSSA
4.
9
Christopher Adlys
4:52.37
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
5.
9
Justin Higgins
4:57.35
PR
Apr 29
Track Wars 2016
6.
12
Nasche Loffelmann
5:11.27
May 11
District 8 2016
3000 Meters
1.
10
Marcus Kemp
9:09.20
May 20
CWOSSA
2.
9
Foster Malleck
9:36.63
May 20
CWOSSA
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Joshua Jackson
17.56
(-4.6)
PR
Apr 29
Track Wars 2016
300m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Miguel Robles
42.25
PR
May 20
CWOSSA
2k Steeplechase
1.
9
Justin Higgins
7:12.18
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
4x100 Relay
1.
Dion Ferreira
Miguel Robles
Josh Spurgeon
Dominic Turton
46.35
May 11
District 8 2016
2.
NATHAN BARTLETT
Joel Ernst Finnie
Ryan Ertel
Joshua Jackson
47.72
May 11
District 8 2016
3.
-
Relay Team
48.22
Apr 29
Track Wars 2016
4.
Christopher Adlys
Cooper Blundell
Nicholas Munroe
Nathan Schell
51.67
May 11
District 8 2016
4x400 Relay
1.
9
Christopher Adlys
Giovanni Al-Dandachi
Justin Higgins
Joshua Jackson
3:51.98
May 11
District 8 2016
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
9:22.76
Apr 29
Track Wars 2016
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Cole Belkwell
17.34m
PR
May 20
CWOSSA
2.
11
Cooper Blundell
7.24m
PR
Apr 29
Track Wars 2016
Shot Put - 5.5kg
1.
11
Cooper Blundell
6.68m
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Cole Belkwell
58.69m
PR
May 20
CWOSSA
Javelin - 600g
1.
10
Cole Belkwell
47.25m
PR
May 20
CWOSSA
2.
11
Cooper Blundell
19.64m
PR
Apr 29
Track Wars 2016
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Cooper Blundell
26.71m
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
High Jump
1.
9
Joshua Jackson
1.65m
PR
Apr 29
Track Wars 2016
11
Nicholas Munroe
1.65m
May 11
District 8 2016
3.
10
Nicholas Altmayer
1.35m
May 11
District 8 2016
Long Jump
1.
9
Joel Ernst Finnie
5.74m
May 11
District 8 2016
2.
11
Nathan Schell
5.31m
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
3.
10
Dion Ferreira
4.92m
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
4.
-
Nathan Bartlett
4.19m
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
5.
9
Ryan Ertel
4.11m
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
6.
9
Giovanni Al-Dandachi
4.08m
PR
Apr 29
Track Wars 2016
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Jewels Lee
13.77
(3.0)
May 11
District 8 2016
2.
11
Celina Puzio
14.01
(3.2)
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
3.
10
Bailey Hehn
14.31
(3.0)
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
4.
11
Elise MacDonald
14.42
(2.4)
PR
Apr 29
Track Wars 2016
5.
9
Madeline Schroder
14.46
(1.3)
Apr 29
Track Wars 2016
6.
10
Ciara Edwards
14.51
(2.8)
PR
Apr 29
Track Wars 2016
7.
11
Ilia Brush
14.69
(2.4)
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
8.
11
Julia Kulczynska
15.06
(3.0)
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
10
Sarah Sobczuk
15.06
(3.0)
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
10.
11
Carla Castenada
15.08
(3.2)
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
11.
11
Brianna Kheil
15.09
(4.0)
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
12.
10
Christina Chiarenza
15.23
(4.5)
May 11
District 8 2016
13.
11
Paula Vilcu
15.29
(3.0)
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
14.
11
Riza Victorino
15.81
(2.5)
Apr 29
Track Wars 2016
15.
10
Nicole Hehn
16.04
(3.2)
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
16.
10
Sophia Hudson
16.33
(4.5)
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
17.
10
Lexi Trotta
16.54
(3.0)
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
18.
11
Nicole Rankin
17.47
(3.0)
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
19.
10
Alicia Eiche
20.28
(3.0)
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
200 Meters
1.
11
Elise MacDonald
29.02
(2.7)
May 11
District 8 2016
2.
9
Madeline Schroder
29.37
(.0)
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
3.
10
Bailey Hehn
29.92
(.3)
May 11
District 8 2016
4.
10
Sarah Sobczuk
31.64
(-.2)
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
5.
11
Tonia Blaszczuk
32.37
(-.9)
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
6.
10
Christina Chiarenza
33.09
(-.2)
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
7.
9
Olivia Maletic
33.67
(-.2)
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
8.
10
Nicole Hehn
35.06
(-.2)
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
9.
10
Lexi Trotta
36.31
(.3)
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
300 Meters
1.
11
Elise MacDonald
47.27
Apr 29
Track Wars 2016
400 Meters
1.
12
Sydney Collins
1:01.53
May 11
District 8 2016
2.
11
Elise MacDonald
1:04.79
May 11
District 8 2016
3.
10
Summer Pahl
1:07.53
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
800 Meters
1.
12
Sydney Collins
2:17.34
May 28
OFSSA West Regional
2.
10
Lia Zettler
2:59.11
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
3.
12
Sheena Flanagan
3:06.40
May 11
District 8 2016
4.
12
Sandra Amaya
3:09.38
May 11
District 8 2016
5.
10
Emily Powers
3:27.16
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
1500 Meters
1.
12
Sydney Collins
4:44.02
May 20
CWOSSA
2.
12
Carina De Sousa
5:45.92
May 11
District 8 2016
80m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Madeline Schroder
14.58
PR
May 20
CWOSSA
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Madeline Schroder
49.70
PR
May 20
CWOSSA
1.5k Steeplechase
1.
12
Carina De Sousa
5:56.33
PR
May 20
CWOSSA
4x100 Relay
1.
Ciara Edwards
Bailey Hehn
Jewels Lee
Summer Pahl
58.51
May 11
District 8 2016
2.
9
Jasmine Atienza
Olivia Maletic
Carmen Demarcke
Madeline Schroder
58.72
May 11
District 8 2016
3.
Relay Team
1:07.28
Apr 29
Track Wars 2016
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
11:24.04
Apr 29
Track Wars 2016
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Summer Pahl
9.10m
Apr 29
Track Wars 2016
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Rachel Dawe
15.28m
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
2.
10
Sophia Hudson
14.45m
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
3.
12
Carina De Sousa
8.42m
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
High Jump
1.
9
Carmen Demarcke
1.25m
PR
Apr 29
Track Wars 2016
9
Olivia Maletic
1.25m
PR
Apr 29
Track Wars 2016
Long Jump
1.
11
Julia Kulczynska
4.05m
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
2.
9
Jasmine Atienza
3.74m
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
3.
11
Tonia Blaszczuk
3.67m
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
4.
11
Carla Castenada
3.12m
Apr 29
Track Wars 2016
5.
12
Sandra Amaya
2.80m
May 11
District 8 2016
6.
11
Nicole Rankin
2.68m
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
7.
10
Emily Powers
2.19m
Apr 29
Track Wars 2016
8.
10
Alicia Eiche
1.52m
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
Triple Jump
1.
11
Julia Kulczynska
8.66m
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
2.
10
Christina Chiarenza
8.15m
May 11
District 8 2016
3.
9
Jasmine Atienza
7.97m
PR
Apr 29
Track Wars 2016
4.
9
Olivia Maletic
7.29m
PR
Apr 29
Track Wars 2016
*Recent improvement