40 Yard Dash |
1. | 11 | | Jeffrey LaCoste | 5.10PR | Apr 24 | McMinnville Invitational |
|
100 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Joey Roos | 11.24cPR | Mar 18 | Blue & Gold Inter-squad scrimmage |
2. | 11 | | Jeffrey LaCoste | 11.44PR | May 15 | 6A-5 Greater Valley District Meet Day 2 |
3. | 11 | | Misha Prokopovych | 11.59PR | May 6 | West Alb, McKay, McNary@FG |
4. | 12 | | Nathan Connell | 11.64cPR | Mar 18 | Blue & Gold Inter-squad scrimmage |
| 12 | | Robert Negrete | 11.64cPR | Mar 18 | Blue & Gold Inter-squad scrimmage |
6. | 12 | | Harley Montgomery | 12.03PR | Apr 8 | West Albany at McMinnville |
7. | 9 | | Michael Gao | 12.18 | May 8 | JV Bash |
8. | 9 | | Caulin Leach | 12.24c | Mar 18 | Blue & Gold Inter-squad scrimmage |
9. | 10 | | Joel Morelos | 12.30 | Apr 15 | North Salem at West Albany |
10. | 12 | | Josiah Breen | 12.52PR | Mar 27 | Unattached Summit Decathlon/Heptathlon |
11. | 10 | | Kaleb Washington | 12.63PR | Apr 15 | North Salem at West Albany |
12. | 10 | | Matt Ramirez | 12.64c | Mar 18 | Blue & Gold Inter-squad scrimmage |
13. | 11 | | Bohdan Prokopovych | 12.89 | May 8 | JV Bash |
14. | 9 | | Nick Fleetwood | 13.09 | Apr 22 | West Albany @ Sprague |
15. | 9 | | Blake Guerrero | 13.13 | May 8 | JV Bash |
16. | 9 | | Samuel Grove | 13.19PR | Apr 29 | West Salem @ West Albany |
17. | 9 | | Hunter Amos | 13.20PR | May 8 | JV Bash |
18. | 9 | | Issac Hickel | 13.25PR | Apr 22 | West Albany @ Sprague |
19. | 9 | | Zachary Pankey | 13.32PR | Apr 22 | West Albany @ Sprague |
| 9 | | Caleb Coffin | 13.32PR | May 8 | JV Bash |
21. | 9 | | Dante Ammon | 13.58PR | Apr 22 | West Albany @ Sprague |
22. | 9 | | Kamen Parker | 13.62PR | Apr 1 | W. Albany @ South Salem |
23. | 10 | | Austin Trulove | 13.64cPR | Mar 18 | Blue & Gold Inter-squad scrimmage |
24. | 10 | | Anthony Straw | 13.65PR | May 8 | JV Bash |
25. | 12 | | Justin Unangst | 14.39PR | Apr 29 | West Salem @ West Albany |
26. | 9 | | Orren Browning | 22.45PR | Apr 22 | West Albany @ Sprague |
27. | 12 | | Andrew Mellison | 9:49.00PR | Apr 15 | North Salem at West Albany |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Joey Roos | 23.30PR | Apr 24 | McMinnville Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Harley Montgomery | 23.55PR | May 14 | 6A-5 Greater Valley District Meet Day 1 |
3. | 12 | | Nathan Connell | 23.67PR | May 14 | 6A-5 Greater Valley District Meet Day 1 |
4. | 11 | | Misha Prokopovych | 24.02 | Apr 29 | West Salem @ West Albany |
5. | 12 | | Robert Negrete | 24.06PR | Apr 22 | West Albany @ Sprague |
6. | 11 | | Jeffrey LaCoste | 24.48PR | Apr 29 | West Salem @ West Albany |
7. | 10 | | Jacob Terrell | 25.20 | Apr 22 | West Albany @ Sprague |
8. | 9 | | Nick Fleetwood | 25.80 | May 8 | JV Bash |
9. | 11 | | Bohdan Prokopovych | 26.25 | Apr 29 | West Salem @ West Albany |
10. | 10 | | Anthony Straw | 26.94cPR | Mar 18 | Blue & Gold Inter-squad scrimmage |
11. | 12 | | Josiah Breen | 27.10PR | Apr 8 | West Albany at McMinnville |
12. | 9 | | Dante Ammon | 27.28PR | Apr 15 | North Salem at West Albany |
13. | 9 | | Zachary Pankey | 27.34PR | Apr 29 | West Salem @ West Albany |
14. | 9 | | Hunter Amos | 27.46 | Apr 29 | West Salem @ West Albany |
15. | 9 | | Samuel Grove | 27.81PR | Apr 15 | North Salem at West Albany |
16. | 9 | | Caleb Coffin | 27.91PR | May 8 | JV Bash |
17. | 10 | | Nick Capellen | 28.08PR | Apr 15 | North Salem at West Albany |
18. | 9 | | Kamen Parker | 28.29PR | Apr 22 | West Albany @ Sprague |
19. | 9 | | Jacob Nestor | 29.19PR | Apr 29 | West Salem @ West Albany |
20. | 10 | | Austin Trulove | 29.70PR | Apr 22 | West Albany @ Sprague |
21. | 10 | | Kaleb Washington | 31.37PR | Apr 1 | W. Albany @ South Salem |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Nathan Connell | 52.22 | May 14 | 6A-5 Greater Valley District Meet Day 1 |
2. | 12 | | Harley Montgomery | 52.27PR | May 14 | 6A-5 Greater Valley District Meet Day 1 |
3. | 12 | | Robert Negrete | 53.64PR | May 6 | West Alb, McKay, McNary@FG |
4. | 10 | | Jacob Terrell | 54.79 | May 14 | 6A-5 Greater Valley District Meet Day 1 |
5. | 11 | | Misha Prokopovych | 56.04cPR | Apr 10 | Springfield Rotary Invitational |
6. | 11 | | Timothy Rodriguez | 57.02 | Apr 8 | West Albany at McMinnville |
7. | 10 | | Ethan Yoshinaga | 1:02.14PR | Apr 8 | West Albany at McMinnville |
8. | 12 | | Josiah Breen | 1:04.87PR | Apr 15 | North Salem at West Albany |
9. | 9 | | Renee Alvarez | 1:05.94PR | Apr 8 | West Albany at McMinnville |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Matt Capellen | 2:11.79PR | Apr 1 | W. Albany @ South Salem |
2. | 12 | | Harley Montgomery | 2:12.3hPR | Apr 15 | North Salem at West Albany |
3. | 9 | | Deyvid Rodriguez | 2:24.14PR | Apr 15 | North Salem at West Albany |
4. | 10 | | Lamont Palacios-Villegas | 2:27.41PR | Apr 1 | W. Albany @ South Salem |
5. | 10 | | Jake Harmon | 2:32.91 | May 8 | JV Bash |
6. | 10 | | Jacob Mills | 2:33.66 | Apr 1 | W. Albany @ South Salem |
7. | 12 | | Justin Unangst | 2:34.80PR | Apr 15 | North Salem at West Albany |
|
1500 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Dylan Ryals | 4:17.3h | Apr 8 | West Albany at McMinnville |
2. | 12 | | Matt Capellen | 4:33.23 | Apr 29 | West Salem @ West Albany |
3. | 11 | | Timothy Rodriguez | 4:45.51PR | May 15 | 6A-5 Greater Valley District Meet Day 2 |
4. | 10 | | Jacob Mills | 4:48.45 | May 8 | JV Bash |
5. | 10 | | Dylan Perfect | 4:58.07 | Apr 29 | West Salem @ West Albany |
6. | 11 | | Joseph Bernards | 5:00.78 | May 8 | JV Bash |
7. | 9 | | Colten Kaser | 5:08.0hPR | Mar 18 | Blue & Gold Inter-squad scrimmage |
8. | 10 | | Jake Harmon | 5:21.67 | Apr 22 | West Albany @ Sprague |
9. | 12 | | Josiah Breen | 5:38.00PR | Mar 27 | Unattached Summit Decathlon/Heptathlon |
10. | 10 | | Connor Welsh | 6:01.66PR | Apr 15 | North Salem at West Albany |
11. | 10 | | Elijah Nestor | 6:01.70PR | Apr 15 | North Salem at West Albany |
12. | 9 | | Jacob Nestor | 6:06.89PR | Apr 22 | West Albany @ Sprague |
|
3000 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Dylan Ryals | 9:05.20 | Apr 24 | McMinnville Invitational |
2. | 10 | | Dylan Perfect | 10:39.55 | Apr 22 | West Albany @ Sprague |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 12 | | Chad Berg | 16.10PR | Apr 15 | North Salem at West Albany |
2. | 12 | | Andrew Mellison | 17.34cPR | Mar 18 | Blue & Gold Inter-squad scrimmage |
3. | 9 | | Nathaniel Bassett | 18.17 | May 6 | West Alb, McKay, McNary@FG |
4. | 12 | | Nathan Connell | 18.98PR | Apr 22 | West Albany @ Sprague |
5. | 12 | | Carson Silsby | 19.75PR | Apr 29 | West Salem @ West Albany |
6. | 12 | | Josiah Breen | 20.19PR | Mar 27 | Unattached Summit Decathlon/Heptathlon |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 12 | | Chad Berg | 43.19PR | May 14 | 6A-5 Greater Valley District Meet Day 1 |
2. | 12 | | Andrew Mellison | 45.94PR | May 14 | 6A-5 Greater Valley District Meet Day 1 |
3. | 12 | | Nathan Connell | 46.03PR | Apr 15 | North Salem at West Albany |
4. | 12 | | Carson Silsby | 46.42PR | May 14 | 6A-5 Greater Valley District Meet Day 1 |
5. | 12 | | Josiah Breen | 53.45PR | Apr 1 | W. Albany @ South Salem |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | - | | Nathan Connell Jeffrey LaCoste Robert Negrete Joey Roos | 43.50 | May 15 | 6A-5 Greater Valley District Meet Day 2 |
2. | - | | Nathan Connell Jeffrey LaCoste Harley Montgomery Robert Negrete | 44.54c | Apr 10 | Springfield Rotary Invitational |
3. | - | | Nathan Connell Joey Roos Robert Negrete Michael Gao | 45.23 | Apr 1 | W. Albany @ South Salem |
4. | - | | Matt Ramirez Joel Morelos Bohdan Prokopovych Misha Prokopovych | 47.69 | Apr 22 | West Albany @ Sprague |
5. | - | | Jacob Terrell Matt Ramirez Nathaniel Bassett Michael Gao | 47.79 | Apr 8 | West Albany at McMinnville |
6. | - | | Bohdan Prokopovych Nick Fleetwood Michael Gao Caulin Leach | 47.95 | May 8 | JV Bash |
7. | 9 | | Nathaniel Bassett Nick Fleetwood Michael Gao Caulin Leach | 48.03 | Apr 29 | West Salem @ West Albany |
8. | 9 | | Nick Fleetwood Nathaniel Bassett Michael Gao Caulin Leach | 48.21 | Apr 22 | West Albany @ Sprague |
9. | - | | Wyatt Blais Misha Prokopovych Jacob Terrell Matt Ramirez | 48.38 | Apr 15 | North Salem at West Albany |
10. | - | | Bohdan Prokopovych Josiah Breen Misha Prokopovych Wyatt Blais | 49.25 | Apr 29 | West Salem @ West Albany |
11. | - | | Relay Team | 49.64 | Apr 1 | W. Albany @ South Salem |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | - | | Nathan Connell Matt Capellen Harley Montgomery Joey Roos | 3:29.57 | May 15 | 6A-5 Greater Valley District Meet Day 2 |
2. | - | | Misha Prokopovych Robert Negrete Harley Montgomery Nathan Connell | 3:34.71 | Apr 24 | McMinnville Invitational |
3. | - | | Robert Negrete Harley Montgomery Jacob Terrell Nathan Connell | 3:38.3h | Apr 10 | Springfield Rotary Invitational |
4. | - | | Nathan Connell Matt Capellen Misha Prokopovych Timothy Rodriguez | 3:40.66 | Apr 22 | West Albany @ Sprague |
5. | - | | Timothy Rodriguez Jacob Terrell Nathan Connell Matt Capellen | 3:41.04 | Apr 8 | West Albany at McMinnville |
6. | - | | Misha Prokopovych Robert Negrete Harley Montgomery Jacob Terrell | 3:46.41 | Apr 1 | W. Albany @ South Salem |
7. | - | | Timothy Rodriguez Matt Ramirez Jacob Terrell Misha Prokopovych | 3:46.99 | Apr 29 | West Salem @ West Albany |
8. | - | | Jacob Terrell Harley Montgomery Nathan Connell Chad Berg | 3:54.36 | Apr 15 | North Salem at West Albany |
9. | - | | Ethan Yoshinaga Wyatt Blais Lamont Palacios-Villegas Deyvid Rodriguez | 4:04.51 | Apr 29 | West Salem @ West Albany |
10. | - | | Jacob Mills Ethan Yoshinaga Lamont Palacios-Villegas Renee Alvarez | 4:10.06 | Apr 22 | West Albany @ Sprague |
11. | - | | Renee Alvarez Ethan Yoshinaga Timothy Rodriguez Jake Harmon | 4:13.90 | Apr 15 | North Salem at West Albany |
12. | - | | Relay Team | 4:27.21 | Apr 1 | W. Albany @ South Salem |
13. | - | | Deyvid Rodriguez Renee Alvarez Ethan Yoshinaga Lamont Palacios-Villegas | 4:27.25 | Apr 8 | West Albany at McMinnville |
14. | - | | Joel Morelos Deyvid Rodriguez Misha Prokopovych Wyatt Blais | 4:28.94 | Apr 15 | North Salem at West Albany |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 12 | | Luc LaChapelle | 49' 5PR | May 23 | OSAA 6A State Championships |
2. | 12 | | Brice Hogan | 42' 6.5PR | Apr 29 | West Salem @ West Albany |
3. | 11 | | Wyatt Burris | 40' 5 | Apr 1 | W. Albany @ South Salem |
4. | 12 | | Kyle Poe | 39' 1PR | Apr 29 | West Salem @ West Albany |
5. | 12 | | Ryan Christensen | 35' 4PR | Apr 15 | North Salem at West Albany |
6. | 12 | | Harrison Brausch | 33' 6PR | Apr 1 | W. Albany @ South Salem |
7. | 12 | | Adrian Van Horsen | 33' 0.5PR | Apr 1 | W. Albany @ South Salem |
8. | 12 | | Josiah Breen | 32' 7PR | Apr 1 | W. Albany @ South Salem |
9. | 11 | | Jordan Fee | 30' 5 | Apr 22 | West Albany @ Sprague |
10. | 10 | | Wyatt Walls | 29' 7PR | May 8 | JV Bash |
11. | 10 | | Dustin Layton | 29' 1 | Apr 15 | North Salem at West Albany |
12. | 10 | | Connor Welsh | 27' 10 | Apr 29 | West Salem @ West Albany |
13. | 12 | | James Lunski | 27' 1.5PR | Apr 22 | West Albany @ Sprague |
14. | 11 | | Nico Anderson | 25' 10PR | Apr 15 | North Salem at West Albany |
15. | 9 | | Issac Hickel | 25' 8PR | Apr 22 | West Albany @ Sprague |
16. | 10 | | Sam Montgomery | 25' 4 | Apr 15 | North Salem at West Albany |
17. | 9 | | Emitt Burris | 25' 2.5PR | Apr 1 | W. Albany @ South Salem |
18. | 9 | | Jonathan Vanpelt | 24' 5PR | Apr 15 | North Salem at West Albany |
19. | 9 | | Orren Browning | 16' 11PR | May 8 | JV Bash |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 12 | | Brice Hogan | 132' 1PR | Apr 1 | W. Albany @ South Salem |
2. | 12 | | Kyle Poe | 121' 4PR | Apr 29 | West Salem @ West Albany |
3. | 11 | | Wyatt Burris | 117' 3 | Mar 18 | Blue & Gold Inter-squad scrimmage |
4. | 12 | | Luc LaChapelle | 106' 8 | Mar 18 | Blue & Gold Inter-squad scrimmage |
5. | 9 | | Caulin Leach | 106' 2 | Apr 15 | North Salem at West Albany |
6. | 12 | | Ryan Christensen | 94' 0PR | Apr 15 | North Salem at West Albany |
7. | 12 | | Adrian Van Horsen | 92' 2PR | Apr 29 | West Salem @ West Albany |
8. | 12 | | Harrison Brausch | 90' 5PR | Apr 15 | North Salem at West Albany |
9. | 10 | | Sam Montgomery | 83' 0PR | May 8 | JV Bash |
10. | 10 | | Dustin Layton | 77' 1 | Apr 15 | North Salem at West Albany |
11. | 11 | | Jordan Fee | 76' 10 | Apr 22 | West Albany @ Sprague |
12. | 12 | | Josiah Breen | 73' 7PR | Mar 27 | Unattached Summit Decathlon/Heptathlon |
13. | 9 | | Emitt Burris | 67' 5 | Apr 15 | North Salem at West Albany |
14. | 9 | | Blake Guerrero | 63' 9PR | Apr 29 | West Salem @ West Albany |
15. | 12 | | James Lunski | 63' 4 | Apr 22 | West Albany @ Sprague |
16. | 9 | | Jonathan Vanpelt | 59' 2 | May 8 | JV Bash |
17. | 10 | | Connor Welsh | 57' 11 | Apr 1 | W. Albany @ South Salem |
18. | 9 | | Issac Hickel | 51' 4PR | Apr 8 | West Albany at McMinnville |
|
Javelin - 800g |
1. | 12 | | Luc LaChapelle | 181' 10PR | May 15 | 6A-5 Greater Valley District Meet Day 2 |
2. | 12 | | Kyle Poe | 140' 2PR | Apr 29 | West Salem @ West Albany |
3. | 12 | | Josiah Breen | 116' 6PR | Apr 22 | West Albany @ Sprague |
4. | 11 | | Bohdan Prokopovych | 116' 0 | May 8 | JV Bash |
5. | 10 | | Wyatt Walls | 115' 5 | May 8 | JV Bash |
6. | 10 | | Jacob Terrell | 111' 11 | Apr 10 | Springfield Rotary Invitational |
7. | 12 | | Brice Hogan | 111' 2 | Mar 18 | Blue & Gold Inter-squad scrimmage |
8. | 10 | | Ethan Yoshinaga | 108' 11PR | May 8 | JV Bash |
9. | 10 | | Sam Montgomery | 106' 9PR | May 8 | JV Bash |
10. | 12 | | Ryan Christensen | 105' 5 | Apr 29 | West Salem @ West Albany |
11. | 10 | | Elijah Nestor | 104' 4PR | Apr 29 | West Salem @ West Albany |
12. | 9 | | Caulin Leach | 96' 7PR | Mar 18 | Blue & Gold Inter-squad scrimmage |
13. | 9 | | Issac Hickel | 89' 9PR | Apr 22 | West Albany @ Sprague |
14. | 10 | | Dustin Layton | 88' 11 | Apr 8 | West Albany at McMinnville |
15. | 11 | | Nico Anderson | 84' 3 | Apr 29 | West Salem @ West Albany |
16. | 10 | | Connor Welsh | 83' 1 | May 8 | JV Bash |
17. | 12 | | James Lunski | 82' 8 | Apr 22 | West Albany @ Sprague |
18. | 12 | | Harrison Brausch | 78' 1PR | Mar 18 | Blue & Gold Inter-squad scrimmage |
19. | 9 | | Emitt Burris | 66' 5 | May 8 | JV Bash |
20. | 9 | | Jonathan Vanpelt | 56' 1 | Apr 22 | West Albany @ Sprague |
|
High Jump |
1. | 12 | | Theo Kiest | 6' 0 | Apr 10 | Springfield Rotary Invitational |
2. | 9 | | Nathaniel Bassett | 5' 6PR | Apr 22 | West Albany @ Sprague |
3. | 12 | | Andrew Mellison | 5' 2PR | May 6 | West Alb, McKay, McNary@FG |
4. | 10 | | Wyatt Blais | 5' 0 | Apr 8 | West Albany at McMinnville |
| 10 | | Matt Ramirez | 5' 0 | Apr 29 | West Salem @ West Albany |
6. | 12 | | Josiah Breen | 4' 8PR | Mar 18 | Blue & Gold Inter-squad scrimmage |
7. | 9 | | Caulin Leach | 4' 6PR | Mar 18 | Blue & Gold Inter-squad scrimmage |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 12 | | Andrew Hast | 10' 6PR | May 6 | West Alb, McKay, McNary@FG |
2. | 12 | | Josiah Breen | 8' 6PR | Apr 15 | North Salem at West Albany |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 12 | | Joey Roos | 21' 8.75PR | Apr 10 | Springfield Rotary Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Jeffrey LaCoste | 19' 6.75PR | Apr 10 | Springfield Rotary Invitational |
3. | 10 | | Matt Ramirez | 19' 0 | Apr 24 | McMinnville Invitational |
4. | 9 | | Caulin Leach | 18' 5 | Apr 22 | West Albany @ Sprague |
5. | 12 | | Josiah Breen | 17' 3PR | Apr 15 | North Salem at West Albany |
6. | 10 | | Nick Capellen | 16' 1PR | May 8 | JV Bash |
7. | 12 | | Justin Unangst | 14' 9PR | Apr 29 | West Salem @ West Albany |
8. | 9 | | Orren Browning | 7' 4.75 | Apr 22 | West Albany @ Sprague |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 12 | | Joey Roos | 43' 8PR | Apr 1 | W. Albany @ South Salem |
2. | 10 | | Matt Ramirez | 40' 1.25 | May 15 | 6A-5 Greater Valley District Meet Day 2 |
3. | 12 | | Josiah Breen | 36' 2PR | May 15 | 6A-5 Greater Valley District Meet Day 2 |
4. | 10 | | Nick Capellen | 30' 11PR | May 8 | JV Bash |
|
Decathlon - |
1. | 12 | | Josiah Breen | 3468PR | Mar 27 | Unattached Summit Decathlon/Heptathlon |
|