Season:
2011 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
1999
1998
1997
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2006
2005
1998
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
So
Henry Morales
6.76
PR
Feb 12
Little East and NE Alliance Championships
2.
Sr
Fuad Conteh
6.95
Dec 4
Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational
3.
-
Ivan Kostadinov
7.00
PR
Jan 15
Reggie Poyau Invitational
4.
-
Kadeem McIntosh
7.25
PR
Feb 12
Little East and NE Alliance Championships
5.
Fr
Kirby Cole
7.32
Feb 12
Little East and NE Alliance Championships
6.
Fr
Lenford Coote
7.54
Feb 12
Little East and NE Alliance Championships
60 Meter Dash
1.
So
Henry Morales
7.38
Feb 5
Tufts Stampede
2.
-
Kadeem McIntosh
7.76
PR
Feb 5
Tufts Stampede
3.
Fr
Kirby Cole
7.87
PR
Feb 5
Tufts Stampede
4.
Fr
Lenford Coote
8.38
Dec 11
Harvard Open
200 Meters
1.
So
Henry Morales
22.73
Mar 5
ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
-
Ivan Kostadinov
24.86
PR
Jan 15
Reggie Poyau Invitational
3.
-
Kadeem McIntosh
25.00
PR
Feb 12
Little East and NE Alliance Championships
4.
Sr
Fuad Conteh
25.02
Jan 15
Reggie Poyau Invitational
5.
So
Jeff Laurore
25.94
PR
Dec 11
Harvard Open
6.
-
Nephatly Jean-Felix
26.30
PR
Dec 11
Harvard Open
7.
Fr
Lenford Coote
26.67
Feb 12
Little East and NE Alliance Championships
400 Meters
1.
So
Henry Morales
51.58
Dec 4
Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational
2.
So
John Kerin
52.88
PR
Jan 15
Reggie Poyau Invitational
3.
So
Humza Abdulkadir
54.10
PR
Dec 4
Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational
4.
Sr
Benajah Potter
55.92
PR
Jan 15
Reggie Poyau Invitational
5.
So
Jeff Laurore
56.79
PR
Dec 11
Harvard Open
6.
Sr
Paul McEuen jr
57.06
PR
Jan 9
Dartmouth Relays
7.
-
Nephatly Jean-Felix
58.24
PR
Dec 11
Harvard Open
600 Meters
1.
So
Humza Abdulkadir
1:30.62
Feb 12
Little East and NE Alliance Championships
2.
So
Jeff Laurore
1:32.96
PR
Feb 12
Little East and NE Alliance Championships
3.
Sr
Paul McEuen jr
1:36.98
PR
Jan 15
Reggie Poyau Invitational
4.
So
William Francois
1:46.82
PR
Feb 12
Little East and NE Alliance Championships
800 Meters
1.
So
John Kerin
2:00.84
Jan 28
Boston Indoor Games
2.
Sr
Benajah Potter
2:04.11
Feb 12
Little East and NE Alliance Championships
3.
Jr
Oliver Dantiste
2:15.14
PR
Feb 12
Little East and NE Alliance Championships
4.
So
William Francois
2:31.09
PR
Dec 4
Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational
1000 Meters
1.
Fr
Xhulio Uruci
2:38.79
Jan 28
Boston Indoor Games
2.
So
John Kerin
2:42.11
Dec 4
Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational
3.
Sr
Benajah Potter
2:45.22
PR
Dec 4
Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational
4.
Jr
Oliver Dantiste
2:56.21
PR
Dec 4
Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational
1 Mile
1.
Fr
Xhulio Uruci
4:34.42
Jan 9
Dartmouth Relays
2.
Fr
Grant Shackelford
5:13.51
PR
Dec 4
Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
Fr
Xhulio Uruci
9:20.77
Jan 15
Reggie Poyau Invitational
2.
Fr
Grant Shackelford
10:47.32
PR
Feb 12
Little East and NE Alliance Championships
5000 Meters
1.
Fr
Ming Wang
17:53.06
PR
Dec 4
Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational
60m Hurdles - 42"
1.
So
Henry Morales
9.36
PR
Jan 9
Dartmouth Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:35.05
Dec 4
Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational
2.
-
Humza Abdulkadir
Henry Morales
Ivan Kostadinov
Jeff Laurore
3:42.28
Feb 12
Little East and NE Alliance Championships
4x440 Yard Relay -
1.
-
John Kerin
Humza Abdulkadir
Henry Morales
Benajah Potter
3:36.63
Dec 11
Harvard Open
2.
-
Relay Team
3:50.24
Dec 11
Harvard Open
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
8:49.61
Jan 15
Reggie Poyau Invitational
2.
-
Benajah Potter
John Kerin
Xhulio Uruci
Oliver Dantiste
8:51.39
Feb 12
Little East and NE Alliance Championships
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Humza Abdulkadir
Benajah Potter
John Kerin
Henry Morales
11:05.73
Feb 19
New England Division III Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
11:38.54
Jan 9
Dartmouth Relays
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Fr
Lenford Coote
9.50m
Jan 15
Reggie Poyau Invitational
2.
So
Henry Morales
9.30m
PR
Dec 11
Harvard Open
High Jump
1.
So
Henry Morales
1.76m
PR
Feb 5
Tufts Stampede
2.
So
Humza Abdulkadir
1.71m
PR
Feb 12
Little East and NE Alliance Championships
Pole Vault
1.
Fr
Kirby Cole
3.40m
Feb 12
Little East and NE Alliance Championships
Long Jump
1.
So
Henry Morales
6.56m
Dec 4
Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational
2.
-
Ivan Kostadinov
6.27m
PR
Jan 15
Reggie Poyau Invitational
3.
So
Humza Abdulkadir
6.17m
Dec 4
Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
So
Humza Abdulkadir
11.98m
Dec 11
Harvard Open
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
Fr
Audra Hite
8.17
PR
Feb 12
Little East and NE Alliance Championships
2.
Fr
Anitr Klocezewiak
8.28
PR
Jan 15
Reggie Poyau Invitational
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Audra Hite
29.19
PR
Feb 12
Little East and NE Alliance Championships
2.
Fr
Anitr Klocezewiak
29.58
PR
Dec 4
Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Ariana Leao
1:05.43
Feb 12
Little East and NE Alliance Championships
2.
Fr
Anitr Klocezewiak
1:06.95
PR
Dec 11
Harvard Open
600 Meters
1.
Fr
Ariana Leao
2:06.48
PR
Jan 15
Reggie Poyau Invitational
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Ariana Leao
2:31.75
PR
Feb 12
Little East and NE Alliance Championships
2.
So
Rebecca Gabai
3:00.79
PR
Feb 12
Little East and NE Alliance Championships
3.
Sr
Tunisha Mambala
3:07.81
PR
Dec 11
Harvard Open
1000 Meters
1.
Fr
Ariana Leao
3:32.12
PR
Dec 4
Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational
2.
So
Rebecca Gabai
4:26.89
PR
Dec 4
Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational
1 Mile
1.
Fr
Heather Lucas
5:50.14
PR
Jan 15
Reggie Poyau Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
Fr
Heather Lucas
11:15.68
PR
Jan 15
Reggie Poyau Invitational
5000 Meters
1.
Fr
Heather Lucas
19:39.75
PR
Dec 4
Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Ariana Leao
Audra Hite
Anitr Klocezewiak
Heather Lucas
2:02.77
Feb 12
Little East and NE Alliance Championships
High Jump
1.
Fr
Audra Hite
1.40m
PR
Jan 15
Reggie Poyau Invitational
Weight Throw - 20lb
1.
Fr
Anitr Klocezewiak
8.33m
PR
Jan 15
Reggie Poyau Invitational
*Recent improvement