100 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Connor Rupke | 11.43PR | May 26 | WIAA D2 Sectional - East Troy |
2. | 10 | | Tyler Sheffield | 11.54cPR | Apr 19 | Whitewater/East Troy Dual |
3. | 10 | | Alvin Tillett | 12.29PR | May 19 | Evansville Freshman-Sophomore Meet |
4. | 11 | | Matt Mattingly | 12.34c | Apr 26 | Whitewater/Evansville Dual |
5. | 9 | | Alex Popke | 12.45 | May 19 | Evansville Freshman-Sophomore Meet |
6. | 9 | | Jose Villegas | 12.74 | May 14 | Rock Valley Conference |
7. | 9 | | Jon Zheng | 12.79PR | May 12 | Clinton Frosh Invite |
8. | 11 | | Mike Mattingly | 12.84c | Apr 4 | Whitewater @ Jefferson |
| 12 | | Leif Sahyun | 12.84c | Apr 19 | Whitewater/East Troy Dual |
10. | 10 | | Brady Meudt | 12.94cPR | Apr 4 | Whitewater @ Jefferson |
11. | 10 | | Zach Gross | 13.34c | Apr 4 | Whitewater @ Jefferson |
12. | 9 | | Bennett Miles | 14.40PR | May 5 | Jv Badger Invite |
13. | 9 | | Zander Jaeger | 15.24cPR | Apr 19 | Whitewater/East Troy Dual |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Connor Rupke | 23.64cPR | Apr 26 | Whitewater/Evansville Dual |
2. | 12 | | Xhonatan Shahollari | 24.54cPR | Apr 19 | Whitewater/East Troy Dual |
3. | 11 | | Logan Rasmussen | 24.64c | Apr 12 | Whitewater, Edgerton, McFarland |
| 10 | | Tyler Sheffield | 24.64c | Apr 19 | Whitewater/East Troy Dual |
5. | 10 | | Alvin Tillett | 25.44cPR | Apr 19 | Whitewater/East Troy Dual |
6. | 12 | | Leif Sahyun | 25.54cPR | Apr 26 | Whitewater/Evansville Dual |
7. | 9 | | Alex Popke | 25.74c | Apr 19 | Whitewater/East Troy Dual |
| 10 | | Zach Gross | 25.74c | Apr 12 | Whitewater, Edgerton, McFarland |
9. | 10 | | Robbie Liberto | 25.84cPR | Apr 26 | Whitewater/Evansville Dual |
10. | 9 | | Jose Villegas | 25.89PR | May 19 | Evansville Freshman-Sophomore Meet |
11. | 9 | | Jon Zheng | 26.54cPR | Apr 19 | Whitewater/East Troy Dual |
12. | 10 | | Ben Kloskey | 26.63PR | May 5 | Jv Badger Invite |
13. | 10 | | Brady Meudt | 28.38 | May 23 | WIAA D2 Regional - Whitewater |
14. | 9 | | Daniel Soto | 28.44cPR | Apr 12 | Whitewater, Edgerton, McFarland |
15. | 9 | | Bennett Miles | 29.32PR | May 19 | Evansville Freshman-Sophomore Meet |
16. | 9 | | Zander Jaeger | 34.09PR | May 19 | Evansville Freshman-Sophomore Meet |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Logan Rasmussen | 54.30 | May 6 | Tider Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Matt Mattingly | 54.84c | Apr 26 | Whitewater/Evansville Dual |
3. | 11 | | Mike Mattingly | 55.18 | Apr 23 | Randy Lyons |
4. | 10 | | Zach Gross | 57.61PR | May 23 | WIAA D2 Regional - Whitewater |
5. | 11 | | Connor Laue | 58.94c | Apr 26 | Whitewater/Evansville Dual |
6. | 10 | | Canyon Caputo | 59.24cPR | Apr 12 | Whitewater, Edgerton, McFarland |
7. | 9 | | Jose Villegas | 59.61PR | May 12 | Clinton Frosh Invite |
8. | 9 | | Jon Zheng | 1:00.04cPR | Apr 26 | Whitewater/Evansville Dual |
9. | 10 | | Dalton Chenoweth | 1:00.84c | Apr 26 | Whitewater/Evansville Dual |
10. | 9 | | Daniel Soto | 1:01.29 | Apr 21 | Jefferson JV |
11. | 12 | | Leif Sahyun | 1:01.54cPR | Apr 4 | Whitewater @ Jefferson |
12. | 10 | | Ben Kloskey | 1:02.14cPR | Apr 4 | Whitewater @ Jefferson |
13. | 10 | | Brady Meudt | 1:06.54cPR | Apr 12 | Whitewater, Edgerton, McFarland |
14. | 9 | | Bennett Miles | 1:07.54cPR | Apr 26 | Whitewater/Evansville Dual |
|
400 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 11 | | Matt Mattingly | 52.8h | Apr 12 | Whitewater, Edgerton, McFarland |
2. | 10 | | Tyler Sheffield | 55.1h | Apr 26 | Whitewater/Evansville Dual |
3. | 11 | | Logan Rasmussen | 55.4h | Apr 12 | Whitewater, Edgerton, McFarland |
4. | 9 | | Jose Villegas | 57.5hPR | Apr 12 | Whitewater, Edgerton, McFarland |
| 12 | | Timmy Vander Pluym | 57.5hPR | Apr 26 | Whitewater/Evansville Dual |
6. | 9 | | Jon Zheng | 57.6hPR | May 3 | Rock Valley North |
7. | 9 | | Alex Popke | 57.8h | May 3 | Rock Valley North |
8. | 11 | | Connor Laue | 58.6h | Apr 26 | Whitewater/Evansville Dual |
9. | 10 | | Zach Gross | 59.0hPR | Apr 12 | Whitewater, Edgerton, McFarland |
10. | 10 | | Dalton Chenoweth | 1:00.0h | Apr 26 | Whitewater/Evansville Dual |
11. | 9 | | Daniel Soto | 1:03.4h | Apr 26 | Whitewater/Evansville Dual |
12. | 10 | | Steven Witt | 1:08.9h | Apr 26 | Whitewater/Evansville Dual |
13. | 9 | | Dakota Isbell | 1:11.1h | Apr 26 | Whitewater/Evansville Dual |
14. | 9 | | Hunter Abramson | 1:14.9hPR | Apr 26 | Whitewater/Evansville Dual |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Connor Laue | 2:08.39 | May 14 | Rock Valley Conference |
2. | 12 | | Timmy Vander Pluym | 2:09.1hPR | Apr 19 | Whitewater/East Troy Dual |
3. | 11 | | Matt Mattingly | 2:09.6hPR | Apr 19 | Whitewater/East Troy Dual |
4. | 10 | | Jacob Korf | 2:10.41 | May 19 | Evansville Freshman-Sophomore Meet |
5. | 11 | | Mike Mattingly | 2:11.6hPR | Apr 19 | Whitewater/East Troy Dual |
6. | 10 | | Canyon Caputo | 2:15.37PR | Apr 23 | Randy Lyons |
7. | 10 | | Dalton Chenoweth | 2:17.25 | May 19 | Evansville Freshman-Sophomore Meet |
8. | 9 | | Daniel Soto | 2:21.61 | May 5 | Jv Badger Invite |
9. | 10 | | Steven Witt | 2:30.8hPR | Apr 12 | Whitewater, Edgerton, McFarland |
10. | 9 | | Dakota Isbell | 2:32.91PR | Apr 21 | Jefferson JV |
11. | 9 | | Hunter Abramson | 2:37.09PR | May 5 | Jv Badger Invite |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Timmy Vander Pluym | 4:47.16PR | May 23 | WIAA D2 Regional - Whitewater |
2. | 11 | | Connor Laue | 4:54.61PR | May 3 | Rock Valley North |
3. | 10 | | Jacob Korf | 4:55.51 | Apr 29 | Fort Invite |
4. | 10 | | Dalton Chenoweth | 5:08.0hPR | Apr 19 | Whitewater/East Troy Dual |
5. | 10 | | Steven Witt | 5:34.14PR | May 19 | Evansville Freshman-Sophomore Meet |
6. | 9 | | Hunter Abramson | 5:45.2hPR | Apr 4 | Whitewater @ Jefferson |
7. | 9 | | Dakota Isbell | 5:45.6hPR | Apr 26 | Whitewater/Evansville Dual |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Jacob Korf | 10:27.60PR | May 23 | WIAA D2 Regional - Whitewater |
2. | 12 | | Timmy Vander Pluym | 10:52.6hPR | Apr 12 | Whitewater, Edgerton, McFarland |
3. | 10 | | Steven Witt | 12:37.03 | Apr 21 | Jefferson JV |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 11 | | Logan Rasmussen | 18.32PR | May 3 | Rock Valley North |
2. | 10 | | Robbie Liberto | 19.34c | Apr 26 | Whitewater/Evansville Dual |
3. | 10 | | Brandon Hageli | 19.84PR | May 19 | Evansville Freshman-Sophomore Meet |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 10 | | Brandon Hageli | 47.10PR | May 23 | WIAA D2 Regional - Whitewater |
2. | 10 | | Robbie Liberto | 47.50PR | May 23 | WIAA D2 Regional - Whitewater |
3. | 11 | | Logan Rasmussen | 47.83 | May 3 | Rock Valley North |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Alex Popke Connor Rupke Xhonatan Shahollari Tyler Sheffield | 45.16 | May 6 | Tider Invitational |
2. | | | Matt Mattingly Connor Rupke Xhonatan Shahollari Tyler Sheffield | 45.22 | May 14 | Rock Valley Conference |
3. | | | Tyler Sheffield Connor Rupke Alvin Tillett Xhonatan Shahollari | 46.59 | Apr 23 | Randy Lyons |
4. | | | Jose Villegas Connor Rupke Alex Popke Tyler Sheffield | 47.34c | Apr 19 | Whitewater/East Troy Dual |
5. | | | Jose Villegas Alex Popke Leif Sahyun Alvin Tillett | 48.33 | Apr 29 | Fort Invite |
6. | | | Jose Villegas Jon Zheng Zach Gross Alvin Tillett | 48.34c | Apr 12 | Whitewater, Edgerton, McFarland |
7. | | | Jose Villegas Alvin Tillett Alex Popke Leif Sahyun | 49.54c | Apr 26 | Whitewater/Evansville Dual |
8. | | | Bennett Miles Brandon Hageli Zander Jaeger Ben Kloskey | 53.13 | May 19 | Evansville Freshman-Sophomore Meet |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | | | Connor Rupke Tyler Sheffield Logan Rasmussen Xhonatan Shahollari | 1:36.70 | Apr 29 | Fort Invite |
2. | | | Jose Villegas Alex Popke Alvin Tillett Jon Zheng | 1:38.54 | May 19 | Evansville Freshman-Sophomore Meet |
3. | | | Tyler Sheffield Xhonatan Shahollari Logan Rasmussen Alvin Tillett | 1:39.0h | Apr 26 | Whitewater/Evansville Dual |
4. | | | Robbie Liberto Zach Gross Alvin Tillett Leif Sahyun | 1:40.43 | May 6 | Tider Invitational |
5. | | | Jose Villegas Alvin Tillett Leif Sahyun Robbie Liberto | 1:40.57 | May 14 | Rock Valley Conference |
6. | | | Jose Villegas Alex Popke Alvin Tillett Zach Gross | 1:41.76 | Apr 23 | Randy Lyons |
7. | | | Zach Gross Robert Liberto Alvin Tillett Leif Sahyun | 1:42.5h | Apr 12 | Whitewater, Edgerton, McFarland |
8. | | | Robbie Liberto Alvin Tillett Leif Sahyun Jose Villegas | 1:42.59 | May 3 | Rock Valley North |
9. | | | Ben Kloskey Robert Liberto Leif Sahyun Jon Zheng | 1:43.8h | Apr 19 | Whitewater/East Troy Dual |
10. | | | Zach Gross Ben Kloskey Alvin Tillett Jon Zheng | 1:44.53 | Apr 9 | Clinton Relays |
11. | | | Alex Popke Jon Zheng Alex Valadez Alvin Tillett | 1:45.3h | Apr 4 | Whitewater @ Jefferson |
12. | | | Brandon Hageli Zander Jaeger Robert Liberto Brady Meudt | 1:58.84 | May 5 | Jv Badger Invite |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Matt Mattingly Mike Mattingly Logan Rasmussen Robbie Liberto | 3:39.54 | May 6 | Tider Invitational |
2. | | | Matt Mattingly Mike Mattingly Jose Villegas Logan Rasmussen | 3:41.53 | Apr 23 | Randy Lyons |
3. | | | Logan Rasmussen Timmy VanderPluym Mike Mattingly Matt Mattingly | 3:42.66 | Apr 29 | Fort Invite |
4. | | | Logan Rasmussen Tyler Sheffield Mike Mattingly Matt Mattingly | 3:43.25 | May 14 | Rock Valley Conference |
5. | | | Matt Mattingly Logan Rasmussen Zach Gross Jose Villegas | 3:45.3h | Apr 12 | Whitewater, Edgerton, McFarland |
6. | | | Tyler Sheffield Timmy VanderPluym Jose Villegas Alex Popke | 3:49.14 | May 3 | Rock Valley North |
7. | | | Dalton Chenoweth Tyler Sheffield Connor Laue Timmy VanderPluym | 3:51.5h | Apr 26 | Whitewater/Evansville Dual |
8. | | | Matt Mattingly Connor Laue Connor Rupke Jose Villegas | 3:51.7h | Apr 19 | Whitewater/East Troy Dual |
9. | | | Mike Mattingly Timmy VanderPlyum Xhonatan Shahollari Zach Gross | 3:51.8h | Apr 19 | Whitewater/East Troy Dual |
10. | | | Tyler Sheffield Alvin Tillett Brady Meudt Brandon Hageli | 3:57.7h | May 19 | Evansville Freshman-Sophomore Meet |
11. | | | Jose Villegas Logan Rasmussen Alvin Tillett Robby Liberto | 3:58.51 | May 23 | WIAA D2 Regional - Whitewater |
12. | | | Ben Kloskey Brady Meudt Alvin Tillett Bennett Miles | 4:19.1h | Apr 19 | Whitewater/East Troy Dual |
13. | | | Hunter Abramson Steven Witt Canyon Caputo Daniel Soto | 4:25.9h | Apr 12 | Whitewater, Edgerton, McFarland |
14. | | | Daniel Soto Dakota Isbell Hunter Abramson Steven Witt | 4:33.9h | Apr 26 | Whitewater/Evansville Dual |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | | | Timmy Vander Pluym Connor Laue Mike Mattingly Matt Mattingly | 8:18.97 | May 23 | WIAA D2 Regional - Whitewater |
2. | | | Timmy VanderPluym Connor Laue Mike Mattingly Matt Mattingly | 8:24.03 | May 14 | Rock Valley Conference |
3. | | | Matt Mattingly Mike Mattingly Connor Laue Timmy VanderPluym | 8:33.36 | Apr 29 | Fort Invite |
4. | | | Connor Laue Matt Mattingly Mike Mattingly Canyon Caputo | 8:48.99 | May 6 | Tider Invitational |
5. | | | Dalton Chenoweth Jacob Korf Connor Laue Timmy VanderPlyum | 9:02.6h | Apr 12 | Whitewater, Edgerton, McFarland |
6. | | | Jacob Korf Connor Laue Dalton Chenoweth Timmy VanderPlyum | 9:08.70 | Apr 9 | Clinton Relays |
7. | | | Dalton Chenoweth Jacob Korf Daniel Soto Canyon Caputo | 9:29.75 | May 3 | Rock Valley North |
8. | | | Canyon Caputo Dalton Chenoweth Daniel Soto Steven Witt | 9:32.8h | Apr 26 | Whitewater/Evansville Dual |
9. | | | Canyon Caputo Jacob Korf Leif Sahyun Daniel Soto | 9:39.0h | Apr 4 | Whitewater @ Jefferson |
10. | | | Hunter Abramson Dakota Isbell Daniel Soto Steven Witt | 10:14.18 | May 5 | Jv Badger Invite |
11. | | | Steven Witt Dakota Isbell Hunter Abramson Daniel Soto | 10:30.9h | Apr 19 | Whitewater/East Troy Dual |
12. | | | Daniel Soto Hunter Abramson Dakota Isbell Steven Witt | 10:32.00 | May 19 | Evansville Freshman-Sophomore Meet |
13. | | | Hunter Abramson Daniel Soto Dakota Isbell Steven Witt | 10:33.01 | Apr 21 | Jefferson JV |
|
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400] |
1. | | | Zach Gross Ben Kloskey Jose Villegas Jon Zheng | 1:52.10 | Apr 9 | Clinton Relays |
2. | 9 | | Bennett Miles Jon Zheng Hunter Abramson Daniel Soto | 2:01.41 | May 12 | Clinton Frosh Invite |
|
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800] |
1. | | | Mike Mattingly Robert Liberto Leif Sahyun Matt Mattingly | 3:57.90 | Apr 9 | Clinton Relays |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 12 | | Dylan Lesch | 36' 10.75 | Apr 4 | Whitewater @ Jefferson |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 12 | | Dylan Lesch | 120' 8PR | Apr 23 | Randy Lyons |
|
High Jump |
1. | 12 | | Xhonatan Shahollari | 6' 3PR | Apr 23 | Randy Lyons |
2. | 11 | | Connor Laue | 5' 2 | Apr 4 | Whitewater @ Jefferson |
| 10 | | Tyler Sheffield | 5' 2PR | Apr 19 | Whitewater/East Troy Dual |
| 10 | | Ben Kloskey | 5' 2 | Apr 23 | Randy Lyons |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 11 | | Matt Mattingly | 10' 6 | Apr 9 | Clinton Relays |
2. | 11 | | Mike Mattingly | 10' 0 | Apr 23 | Randy Lyons |
3. | 10 | | Robbie Liberto | 8' 0 | Apr 26 | Whitewater/Evansville Dual |
4. | 10 | | Zach Gross | 7' 0 | Apr 23 | Randy Lyons |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 12 | | Xhonatan Shahollari | 20' 5PR | May 23 | WIAA D2 Regional - Whitewater |
2. | 9 | | Jon Zheng | 19' 5.5 | May 6 | Tider Invitational |
3. | 9 | | Alex Popke | 18' 6.5 | Apr 23 | Randy Lyons |
4. | 12 | | Connor Rupke | 17' 8.75 | Apr 26 | Whitewater/Evansville Dual |
5. | 12 | | Leif Sahyun | 16' 0PR | Apr 4 | Whitewater @ Jefferson |
6. | 10 | | Ben Kloskey | 15' 8.25PR | Apr 29 | Fort Invite |
7. | 10 | | Alvin Tillett | 14' 9.5PR | Apr 19 | Whitewater/East Troy Dual |
8. | 9 | | Bennett Miles | 13' 1PR | May 12 | Clinton Frosh Invite |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 12 | | Xhonatan Shahollari | 44' 1.5PR | May 23 | WIAA D2 Regional - Whitewater |
2. | 11 | | Logan Rasmussen | 43' 0 | May 23 | WIAA D2 Regional - Whitewater |
3. | 12 | | Leif Sahyun | 34' 9.5PR | May 3 | Rock Valley North |
4. | 10 | | Brady Meudt | 32' 6 | Apr 26 | Whitewater/Evansville Dual |
|