Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Indoor
2024
2023
2021
2020
2019
2018
2015
2013
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
-
Collin Echols
12.25
PR
Jun 16
USATF Region 14 Youth Multi Championships
2.
9
Spencer Gray
12.61
(2.0)
PR
Jun 9
Pacific Association Youth Championships
3.
-
Alexander Evans
13.44
PR
Jun 22
USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
4.
9-10
Cassius Lockett
14.73
PR
Jun 22
USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
5.
-
Eric Werner
14.78
PR
Apr 21
Shor / Sheppard Classic
6.
11-12
Easton Holland
16.78
Apr 21
Shor / Sheppard Classic
7.
11-12
Terrance Robertson
16.87
(2.4)
PR
Jun 9
Pacific Association Youth Championships
8.
9-10
Brayden Ashby
17.61
PR
Mar 10
Laney All Comers
9.
7-8
Kenneth Clayton
18.01
PR
Jun 22
USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
200 Meters
1.
9
Spencer Gray
25.34
PR
May 26
Central Valley Roadrunners Track Club
2.
9-10
Cassius Lockett
30.11
(1.1)
PR
Jul 6
USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Championships
3.
9-10
Brayden Ashby
33.90
(-1.5)
PR
May 5
Hercules Running Rebels / Top Pacers Invitational
4.
11-12
Ryan Gong
35.37
(1.7)
PR
Jun 9
Pacific Association Youth Championships
400 Meters
1.
9
Spencer Gray
57.51
PR
Jun 9
Pacific Association Youth Championships
2.
-
Collin Echols
1:00.73
Jun 16
USATF Region 14 Youth Multi Championships
3.
11-12
Brendan Dowling
1:09.53
PR
Jun 9
Pacific Association Youth Championships
4.
11-12
Joe MacLeane
1:17.44
PR
Mar 10
Laney All Comers
5.
11-12
Cooper Ortman
1:22.22
PR
Mar 10
Laney All Comers
6.
11-12
Ryan Gong
1:22.35
Jun 22
USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
800 Meters
1.
11-12
Brendan Dowling
2:29.19
Jun 22
USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
2.
15-16
Matthew Griffen
2:40.46
PR
Mar 24
Revolution Express Track Club
3.
11-12
Cooper Ortman
3:04.92
PR
Mar 24
Revolution Express Track Club
1500 Meters
1.
11-12
Brendan Dowling
5:16.69
Jun 22
USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
2.
-
Collin Echols
5:29.00
PR
Jun 16
USATF Region 14 Youth Multi Championships
3.
15-16
Matthew Griffen
5:49.95
PR
Mar 24
Revolution Express Track Club
4.
-
Eric Werner
6:23.52
PR
Jun 16
USATF Region 14 Youth Multi Championships
1500m Racewalk
1.
11-12
Terrance Robertson
10:26.34
PR
May 5
Hercules Running Rebels / Top Pacers Invitational
2.
11-12
Cooper Ortman
10:28.00
PR
May 5
Hercules Running Rebels / Top Pacers Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
11-12
Brendan Dowling
11:33.68
Jul 6
USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Championships
80m Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Eric Werner
14.87
PR
Jul 24
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Kevin Staniszewski
15.01
PR
Jun 22
USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
2.
-
Collin Echols
18.17
PR
Jun 16
USATF Region 14 Youth Multi Championships
3.
9
Spencer Gray
19.34
PR
May 26
Central Valley Roadrunners Track Club
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Kevin Staniszewski
57.68
PR
Jun 22
USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
2.
-
Collin Echols
1:06.26
PR
Jun 9
Pacific Association Youth Championships
3.
9
Spencer Gray
1:07.07
PR
Jun 9
Pacific Association Youth Championships
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
-
Eric Werner
31' 8.75
PR
May 26
Central Valley Roadrunners Track Club
2.
11-12
Cooper Ortman
22' 11.5
PR
Apr 21
Shor / Sheppard Classic
3.
2
Nathan Kent
15' 7.25
PR
Jun 22
USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
-
Collin Echols
25' 0.75
Jun 16
USATF Region 14 Youth Multi Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
-
Eric Werner
106' 4.25
Jul 24
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
2.
11-12
Cooper Ortman
70' 7.25
PR
May 5
Hercules Running Rebels / Top Pacers Invitational
3.
11-12
Cody Hawley
67' 11.25
Jun 9
Pacific Association Youth Championships
4.
13-14
Nicholas Rogalski
40' 1
PR
Mar 24
Revolution Express Track Club
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
-
Collin Echols
76' 3.25
Jul 6
USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Championships
Javelin - 300g TJ
1.
-
Eric Werner
120' 1.25
Jun 22
USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
2.
-
Collin Echols
110' 10.75
PR
Jun 9
Pacific Association Youth Championships
3.
11-12
Joe MacLeane
93' 11
PR
Apr 7
Phenom Elite
4.
11-12
Cooper Ortman
88' 11.25
Apr 21
Shor / Sheppard Classic
5.
11-12
Ryan Gong
85' 8.25
PR
Jun 22
USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
6.
11-12
Cody Hawley
77' 0
PR
May 26
Central Valley Roadrunners Track Club
7.
2
Nathan Kent
71' 7.5
Jun 9
Pacific Association Youth Championships
8.
-
Joshua Kent
64' 11
PR
Jun 9
Pacific Association Youth Championships
9.
11-12
Easton Holland
54' 11
PR
Apr 21
Shor / Sheppard Classic
10.
9-10
Brayden Ashby
49' 9.25
PR
Jun 9
Pacific Association Youth Championships
11.
9-10
Cassius Lockett
47' 4
PR
Jun 22
USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
12.
7-8
Kenneth Clayton
32' 11.5
PR
Jun 22
USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
Javelin - 600g
1.
-
Joshua Kent
53' 6
PR
Jun 22
USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
2.
13-14
Nicholas Rogalski
30' 0.25
Mar 24
Revolution Express Track Club
Javelin - 800g
1.
-
Collin Echols
117' 8.25
Jun 16
USATF Region 14 Youth Multi Championships
2.
17-18
Kahlil Adams
82' 6.5
PR
Jun 22
USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
High Jump
1.
-
Collin Echols
6' 4
PR
Jun 16
USATF Region 14 Youth Multi Championships
2.
-
Eric Werner
4' 8
Mar 10
Laney All Comers
3.
11-12
Joe MacLeane
4' 3.25
PR
May 5
Hercules Running Rebels / Top Pacers Invitational
4.
11-12
Cody Hawley
3' 11.25
May 5
Hercules Running Rebels / Top Pacers Invitational
5.
11-12
Terrance Robertson
3' 11.25
PR
May 5
Hercules Running Rebels / Top Pacers Invitational
6.
11-12
Cooper Ortman
3' 10
PR
May 26
Central Valley Roadrunners Track Club
7.
2
Nathan Kent
3' 4
Jun 22
USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
Pole Vault
1.
-
Collin Echols
9' 10
Jun 16
USATF Region 14 Youth Multi Championships
Long Jump
1.
-
Collin Echols
19' 4.75
PR
Jun 9
Pacific Association Youth Championships
2.
15-16
Matthew Griffen
13' 8.5
PR
Mar 24
Revolution Express Track Club
3.
-
Eric Werner
13' 3.75
Jul 24
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
4.
-
Alexander Evans
13' 1.5
PR
Jun 9
Pacific Association Youth Championships
5.
-
Joshua Kent
12' 3.25
PR
Jun 9
Pacific Association Youth Championships
6.
11-12
Joe MacLeane
11' 6.5
PR
Mar 10
Laney All Comers
7.
9-10
Brayden Ashby
10' 5.25
PR
Jun 9
Pacific Association Youth Championships
8.
11-12
Easton Holland
10' 3
PR
Apr 21
Shor / Sheppard Classic
9.
2
Nathan Kent
9' 10.5
Jun 9
Pacific Association Youth Championships
10.
7-8
Kenneth Clayton
6' 6.25
PR
Jun 22
USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1.
-
Eric Werner
1692
PR
Jun 16
USATF Region 14 Youth Multi Championships
Decathlon -
1.
-
Collin Echols
4590
PR
Jul 6
USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Lyndsey Settle
12.90
Jun 14
Sacramento All Comer
2.
15-16
Leilah Lockett
13.29
PR
Jun 22
USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
3.
-
Cameron Kirtlan
13.50
PR
May 26
Central Valley Roadrunners Track Club
4.
11-12
Sterling McNeal
13.56
(1.3)
PR
Jun 9
Pacific Association Youth Championships
5.
11-12
Trinity Barr
14.91
(1.2)
PR
Jun 9
Pacific Association Youth Championships
6.
13-14
Mauriana Stallworth
15.11
(2.4)
PR
Jun 9
Pacific Association Youth Championships
7.
9-10
Morgan McNeal
16.53
PR
Mar 24
Revolution Express Track Club
8.
11-12
Ashley Paolucci
17.53
PR
Mar 24
Revolution Express Track Club
9.
-
Krista Rogalski
17.95
PR
Mar 24
Revolution Express Track Club
10.
11-12
Margaret Milburn
19.66
PR
Apr 21
Shor / Sheppard Classic
11.
7-8
Morgan Armitage
21.81
PR
Mar 24
Revolution Express Track Club
200 Meters
1.
9
Lyndsey Settle
26.81
Jun 22
USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
2.
15-16
Leilah Lockett
27.04
PR
Jul 6
USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Championships
3.
-
Cameron Kirtlan
28.15
PR
May 26
Central Valley Roadrunners Track Club
4.
-
Delaney Smith
28.36
PR
Jun 16
USATF Region 14 Youth Multi Championships
5.
11-12
Sterling McNeal
28.96
(-1.0)
May 5
Hercules Running Rebels / Top Pacers Invitational
6.
13-14
Alaigra Usher
31.14
Mar 16
Oak Ridge Trojan Track & Field Invitational
7.
11-12
Trinity Barr
31.90
(-.7)
May 5
Hercules Running Rebels / Top Pacers Invitational
8.
9-10
Jaiden Armitage
32.01
PR
Jun 14
Sacramento All Comer
9.
13-14
Mauriana Stallworth
33.01
PR
Jun 22
USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
10.
-
Sierra Nielson
33.66
(1.4)
PR
Jun 9
Pacific Association Youth Championships
11.
11-12
Ashley Paolucci
37.52
PR
Mar 24
Revolution Express Track Club
12.
-
Krista Rogalski
38.92
PR
Mar 24
Revolution Express Track Club
13.
-
Makena Hawley
39.37
PR
Mar 24
Revolution Express Track Club
14.
-
Jessica Gong
39.86
(2.7)
Jun 9
Pacific Association Youth Championships
15.
-
Rebecca Gong
39.95
Jun 22
USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
16.
11-12
Margaret Milburn
46.27
PR
Mar 24
Revolution Express Track Club
400 Meters
1.
-
Cameron Kirtlan
1:04.43
PR
Jun 9
Pacific Association Youth Championships
2.
13-14
Alaigra Usher
1:08.46
Mar 24
Revolution Express Track Club
3.
9-10
Jaiden Armitage
1:12.01
PR
Jun 22
USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
4.
9-10
Morgan McNeal
1:19.63
PR
Mar 10
Laney All Comers
5.
13-14
Madeline Furdek
1:20.67
PR
Mar 24
Revolution Express Track Club
6.
-
Sierra Nielson
1:21.41
PR
Jun 9
Pacific Association Youth Championships
7.
13-14
Mauriana Stallworth
1:23.64
PR
Jun 22
USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
8.
-
Jessica Gong
1:33.53
PR
Jun 22
USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
9.
-
Makena Hawley
1:35.33
PR
Mar 10
Laney All Comers
10.
-
Rebecca Gong
1:40.70
PR
Jun 22
USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
800 Meters
1.
-
Delaney Smith
2:40.71
PR
Jun 16
USATF Region 14 Youth Multi Championships
2.
-
Colette Curran
2:56.16
PR
May 26
Central Valley Roadrunners Track Club
3.
11-12
Ashley Paolucci
3:02.10
PR
Apr 21
Shor / Sheppard Classic
4.
9-10
Sasha Orthman
3:42.08
PR
May 26
Central Valley Roadrunners Track Club
1500 Meters
1.
11-12
Ashley Paolucci
6:05.82
PR
Apr 21
Shor / Sheppard Classic
2.
-
Colette Curran
6:18.60
PR
Jun 22
USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
3.
17-18
Stephanie Soehn
6:38.76
May 5
Hercules Running Rebels / Top Pacers Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
11-12
Ashley Paolucci
12:50.45
PR
May 26
Central Valley Roadrunners Track Club
60m Hurdles - 30"
1.
13-14
Alaigra Usher
12.25
PR
Mar 16
Oak Ridge Trojan Track & Field Invitational
80m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11-12
Trinity Barr
14.87
(2.3)
PR
Jun 9
Pacific Association Youth Championships
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
13-14
Alaigra Usher
18.73
Mar 24
Revolution Express Track Club
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
-
Delaney Smith
17.19
PR
Jun 22
USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
2.
-
Alyssa Garrett
18.59
PR
Jun 22
USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Delaney Smith
1:11.75
PR
Jun 9
Pacific Association Youth Championships
2.
-
Alyssa Garrett
1:12.98
PR
Jun 22
USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
9-10
Jaiden Armitage
Makena Hawley
Morgan McNeal
Sasha Orthman
1:09.97
Apr 7
Phenom Elite
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
11-12
Sterling McNeal
22' 4.75
Mar 10
Laney All Comers
2.
9-10
Jaiden Armitage
16' 4
PR
May 26
Central Valley Roadrunners Track Club
3.
9-10
Morgan McNeal
15' 6
PR
Apr 21
Shor / Sheppard Classic
4.
-
Krista Rogalski
14' 9
PR
May 26
Central Valley Roadrunners Track Club
5.
-
Makena Hawley
12' 9.5
Jun 9
Pacific Association Youth Championships
6.
9-10
Sasha Orthman
12' 0.75
PR
Jun 9
Pacific Association Youth Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
-
Delaney Smith
24' 0.5
PR
Jun 16
USATF Region 14 Youth Multi Championships
Javelin - 300g TJ
1.
-
Delaney Smith
73' 9.75
PR
Jun 9
Pacific Association Youth Championships
2.
9-10
Jaiden Armitage
49' 10.5
PR
Mar 10
Laney All Comers
3.
9-10
Sasha Orthman
41' 0
PR
Jun 9
Pacific Association Youth Championships
4.
9-10
Morgan McNeal
38' 6.25
PR
Jun 22
USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
5.
11-12
Ashley Paolucci
33' 1.5
PR
Apr 7
Phenom Elite
6.
-
Krista Rogalski
32' 4.5
PR
Apr 21
Shor / Sheppard Classic
7.
11-12
Margaret Milburn
28' 8.25
PR
Apr 21
Shor / Sheppard Classic
8.
7-8
Morgan Armitage
12' 8
PR
Mar 24
Revolution Express Track Club
Javelin - 600g
1.
17-18
Andrea Furtado
72' 10
PR
Jul 6
USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Championships
2.
-
Delaney Smith
72' 6.75
PR
Jul 6
USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Championships
3.
17-18
Leah Carter
67' 0.75
PR
Jul 6
USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Championships
4.
17-18
Natasha De Souza
51' 3.75
PR
Jul 6
USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Championships
High Jump
1.
17-18
Leah Carter
5' 2
PR
Jun 22
USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
2.
-
Delaney Smith
4' 11.75
PR
Jun 22
USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
3.
17-18
Andrea Furtado
4' 11
Jul 6
USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Championships
17-18
Natasha De Souza
4' 11
PR
Jul 6
USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Championships
5.
11-12
Sterling McNeal
4' 8
Apr 21
Shor / Sheppard Classic
6.
9
Lynda Shadman
4' 4
Jun 22
USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
7.
9-10
Jaiden Armitage
3' 10
PR
Apr 7
Phenom Elite
8.
11-12
Trinity Barr
3' 9.5
PR
May 5
Hercules Running Rebels / Top Pacers Invitational
9.
-
Makena Hawley
3' 2.25
Apr 7
Phenom Elite
10.
9-10
Sasha Orthman
3' 2
PR
Apr 21
Shor / Sheppard Classic
Long Jump
1.
9
Mackenzie Arnold
18' 7
PR
Jun 28
AAU West Coast Junior Olympics
2.
17-18
Andrea Furtado
16' 4
PR
Jul 6
USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Championships
3.
11-12
Sterling McNeal
15' 0.75
Jun 9
Pacific Association Youth Championships
4.
-
Delaney Smith
14' 4.5
(1.2)
PR
Jun 16
USATF Region 14 Youth Multi Championships
5.
11-12
Trinity Barr
13' 1.5
PR
May 26
Central Valley Roadrunners Track Club
6.
13-14
Mauriana Stallworth
12' 9
PR
Jun 22
USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
7.
-
Colette Curran
12' 5
PR
Mar 10
Laney All Comers
8.
9-10
Jaiden Armitage
11' 11
PR
May 26
Central Valley Roadrunners Track Club
9.
-
Krista Rogalski
11' 8.25
PR
Apr 21
Shor / Sheppard Classic
10.
9-10
Morgan McNeal
11' 7.25
PR
Jun 9
Pacific Association Youth Championships
11.
11-12
Ashley Paolucci
10' 3.5
PR
Apr 7
Phenom Elite
12.
-
Sierra Nielson
10' 2.75
PR
Jun 9
Pacific Association Youth Championships
13.
-
Makena Hawley
9' 9.75
May 5
Hercules Running Rebels / Top Pacers Invitational
14.
9-10
Sasha Orthman
9' 7
PR
Jun 9
Pacific Association Youth Championships
15.
11-12
Margaret Milburn
8' 9.25
PR
Apr 21
Shor / Sheppard Classic
16.
-
Rebecca Gong
7' 3
Jun 22
USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
17.
-
Jessica Gong
6' 6
Jun 9
Pacific Association Youth Championships
18.
7-8
Morgan Armitage
5' 11.25
PR
Mar 24
Revolution Express Track Club
Triple Jump
1.
9
Mackenzie Arnold
35' 4
Jun 22
USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
2.
17-18
Natasha De Souza
30' 8.5
PR
Jul 6
USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Championships
Heptathlon -
1.
-
Delaney Smith
3430
PR
Jun 16
USATF Region 14 Youth Multi Championships
*Recent improvement