Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
9
Robert Counts
11.50
PR
May 14
4A-2A-1A East Regional Track & Field Championship
2.
9
Joey Czellecz
11.67
May 3
Trojan Tuesday Meet
3.
11
Denton Wilson
11.72
May 3
Trojan Tuesday Meet
4.
12
Riley Moore
11.76
PR
May 3
Trojan Tuesday Meet
5.
12
Cody Conklin
11.77
May 3
Trojan Tuesday Meet
6.
10
Jacob Tapp
11.86
PR
May 3
Trojan Tuesday Meet
7.
11
Austin Wright
12.01
PR
May 3
Trojan Tuesday Meet
8.
11
John JP Ellbogen
12.03
May 3
Trojan Tuesday Meet
9.
10
Nathan Spaulding
12.05
Apr 5
Natrona Kelly Dual
10.
12
Loren Drinkwalter
12.11
PR
May 3
Trojan Tuesday Meet
11.
9
Zack Fullerton
12.13
May 3
Trojan Tuesday Meet
12.
10
Drew Watt
12.23
PR
Mar 29
Kelly Walsh Frosh Soph
11
Shawn Burridge
12.23
Apr 2
Susan Windham Memorial Invitational
14.
11
Alec Britt
12.24
PR
May 3
Trojan Tuesday Meet
15.
12
Colton Burkett
12.40
PR
May 3
Trojan Tuesday Meet
16.
9
Turner Hiatt
12.46
Apr 5
Natrona Kelly Dual
17.
9
Kooper Adams
12.47
Mar 29
Kelly Walsh Frosh Soph
18.
12
Auhusten Buckallew
12.48
PR
Apr 5
Natrona Kelly Dual
19.
11
John Laible
12.50
PR
Apr 12
Casper Mini Invite
20.
12
Zack Graves
12.52
PR
Apr 2
Susan Windham Memorial Invitational
21.
9
Trevor Thorvaldson
12.61
Apr 21
Douglas Twilight
22.
10
Christian Lango
12.63
Apr 21
Douglas Twilight
23.
11
Ryan Foley
12.69
May 3
Trojan Tuesday Meet
24.
10
Leighton Burgen
12.73
Mar 29
Kelly Walsh Frosh Soph
25.
10
Marco Sanchez
12.90
Apr 5
Natrona Kelly Dual
26.
10
Jesse Bloom
12.91
Apr 5
Natrona Kelly Dual
27.
9
Bret Andrew
12.92
PR
Apr 5
Natrona Kelly Dual
28.
10
Seth Wurtz
12.97
May 6
Camel Qualifier
29.
10
Nelson Harmon
12.98
PR
Mar 29
Kelly Walsh Frosh Soph
30.
10
Tyler Grann
13.02
PR
Mar 29
Kelly Walsh Frosh Soph
31.
11
Luke McConville
13.04
PR
Apr 2
Susan Windham Memorial Invitational
32.
9
Tanner Bekke
13.14
Apr 8
Okie Blanchard Invitational
33.
-
Spencer Jahr
13.31
Apr 8
Okie Blanchard Invitational
34.
9
Keiffer Jacobs
13.35
Apr 8
Okie Blanchard Invitational
35.
12
Kyle Smith
13.68
Apr 12
Casper Mini Invite
36.
9
Talen Markovich
13.78
Apr 8
Okie Blanchard Invitational
200 Meters
1.
9
Robert Counts
23.10
PR
May 14
4A-2A-1A East Regional Track & Field Championship
2.
11
Denton Wilson
23.64
May 14
4A-2A-1A East Regional Track & Field Championship
3.
12
Riley Moore
24.25
May 14
4A-2A-1A East Regional Track & Field Championship
10
Nathan Spaulding
24.25
May 3
Trojan Tuesday Meet
5.
11
John JP Ellbogen
24.40
May 6
Camel Qualifier
6.
9
Turner Hiatt
24.42
May 3
Trojan Tuesday Meet
7.
11
Shawn Burridge
24.55
Apr 2
Susan Windham Memorial Invitational
8.
12
Cody Conklin
24.69
Apr 5
Natrona Kelly Dual
9.
10
Tanner Fischer
24.72
PR
Apr 8
Okie Blanchard Invitational
10.
12
Loren Drinkwalter
24.86
PR
May 3
Trojan Tuesday Meet
11.
12
Colton Burkett
24.94
PR
May 14
4A-2A-1A East Regional Track & Field Championship
12.
9
Zack Fullerton
25.29
May 3
Trojan Tuesday Meet
13.
9
Joey Czellecz
25.60
Mar 19
Natrona Early Bird Meet
14.
11
Ryan Foley
25.66
May 3
Trojan Tuesday Meet
15.
10
Marco Sanchez
25.72
May 3
Trojan Tuesday Meet
16.
11
Alec Britt
25.74
May 6
Camel Qualifier
17.
10
Alex Olson
25.85
May 3
Trojan Tuesday Meet
18.
11
Austin Wright
25.90
Apr 5
Natrona Kelly Dual
19.
10
Drew Watt
26.00
PR
Mar 19
Natrona Early Bird Meet
20.
9
Tanner Bekke
26.06
PR
May 6
Camel Qualifier
21.
10
Leighton Burgen
26.10
Apr 2
Susan Windham Memorial Invitational
22.
10
Jesse Bloom
26.14
PR
Apr 5
Natrona Kelly Dual
23.
11
Luke McConville
26.37
PR
Apr 12
Casper Mini Invite
24.
10
Seth Wurtz
26.47
PR
May 6
Camel Qualifier
25.
12
Zack Graves
26.82
PR
Apr 12
Casper Mini Invite
26.
9
Bret Andrew
27.32
PR
Apr 8
Okie Blanchard Invitational
27.
9
Talen Markovich
28.47
Mar 29
Kelly Walsh Frosh Soph
28.
10
Tyler Grann
29.35
PR
Mar 25
Natrona Invitational
400 Meters
1.
9
Robert Counts
51.74
PR
Apr 29
Wyoming Track Classic
2.
11
John JP Ellbogen
53.42
May 14
4A-2A-1A East Regional Track & Field Championship
3.
12
Riley Moore
53.75
May 3
Trojan Tuesday Meet
4.
10
Nathan Spaulding
53.95
May 3
Trojan Tuesday Meet
5.
10
Tanner Fischer
54.12
Apr 5
Natrona Kelly Dual
6.
10
Drew Watt
54.58
PR
Apr 8
Okie Blanchard Invitational
7.
12
Loren Drinkwalter
55.21
PR
May 3
Trojan Tuesday Meet
8.
11
Luke McConville
55.82
PR
May 6
Camel Qualifier
9.
9
Turner Hiatt
56.29
Apr 2
Susan Windham Memorial Invitational
10.
11
Alec Britt
56.39
PR
Apr 2
Susan Windham Memorial Invitational
11.
10
Nelson Harmon
56.97
Apr 8
Okie Blanchard Invitational
12.
10
Leighton Burgen
57.03
Apr 12
Casper Mini Invite
13.
10
Jesse Bloom
57.25
Apr 12
Casper Mini Invite
14.
11
Denton Wilson
57.41
May 6
Camel Qualifier
15.
12
Colton Burkett
57.44
PR
May 3
Trojan Tuesday Meet
16.
11
Ryan Foley
58.09
Apr 5
Natrona Kelly Dual
17.
9
Keiffer Jacobs
58.27
Apr 2
Susan Windham Memorial Invitational
18.
12
Cody Conklin
58.47
PR
May 3
Trojan Tuesday Meet
19.
9
Beecher Strube
59.08
PR
Apr 5
Natrona Kelly Dual
20.
9
Tanner Bekke
59.48
PR
Apr 2
Susan Windham Memorial Invitational
21.
10
Alex Olson
1:00.36
PR
Apr 8
Okie Blanchard Invitational
22.
9
Bret Andrew
1:00.83
PR
May 3
Trojan Tuesday Meet
23.
11
Austin Wright
1:00.96
PR
Apr 5
Natrona Kelly Dual
24.
10
Seth Wurtz
1:01.04
PR
Apr 5
Natrona Kelly Dual
25.
10
Marco Sanchez
1:01.09
Mar 29
Kelly Walsh Frosh Soph
26.
9
Zack Fullerton
1:01.10
May 6
Camel Qualifier
27.
9
Talen Markovich
1:03.47
May 3
Trojan Tuesday Meet
800 Meters
1.
10
Jackson Craig
2:06.98
May 14
4A-2A-1A East Regional Track & Field Championship
2.
11
Luke McConville
2:07.25
May 14
4A-2A-1A East Regional Track & Field Championship
3.
10
Rayce Blair
2:07.64
May 14
4A-2A-1A East Regional Track & Field Championship
4.
10
Nelson Harmon
2:11.05
Apr 12
Casper Mini Invite
5.
12
Riley Moore
2:17.18
Apr 5
Natrona Kelly Dual
6.
9
Calum Kepler
2:19.61
May 6
Camel Qualifier
7.
10
Nathan Spaulding
2:20.80
Apr 5
Natrona Kelly Dual
8.
9
Marcus Jones
2:23.24
May 3
Trojan Tuesday Meet
9.
9
Keiffer Jacobs
2:24.08
PR
Apr 5
Natrona Kelly Dual
10.
11
John Laible
2:26.64
PR
May 6
Camel Qualifier
11.
9
Kevin Baldwin
2:26.72
PR
Apr 12
Casper Mini Invite
12.
10
Cory Elm
2:27.30
PR
Apr 5
Natrona Kelly Dual
13.
9
Bret Andrew
2:31.23
PR
Apr 12
Casper Mini Invite
14.
9
Tanner Bekke
2:31.33
Apr 5
Natrona Kelly Dual
15.
11
Zach Malesker
2:33.19
PR
Mar 25
Natrona Invitational
16.
12
Colton Burkett
2:33.24
PR
Apr 5
Natrona Kelly Dual
17.
10
Robert Lindgrin
2:40.69
PR
Apr 12
Casper Mini Invite
18.
9
Brent Bihr
2:42.10
PR
May 6
Camel Qualifier
19.
11
Aric VonBuetnner
2:43.90
PR
May 6
Camel Qualifier
1600 Meters
1.
10
Jackson Craig
4:53.17
May 14
4A-2A-1A East Regional Track & Field Championship
2.
9
Calum Kepler
5:01.63
May 14
4A-2A-1A East Regional Track & Field Championship
3.
10
Rayce Blair
5:03.88
Mar 29
Kelly Walsh Frosh Soph
4.
9
Marcus Jones
5:10.94
May 14
4A-2A-1A East Regional Track & Field Championship
5.
9
Kevin Baldwin
5:13.03
PR
May 6
Camel Qualifier
6.
10
Cory Elm
5:15.19
PR
Apr 12
Casper Mini Invite
7.
11
Luke McConville
5:25.97
PR
May 3
Trojan Tuesday Meet
8.
11
Zach Malesker
5:33.29
PR
Mar 25
Natrona Invitational
9.
10
Robert Lindgrin
5:55.21
PR
Apr 12
Casper Mini Invite
10.
9
Brent Bihr
6:04.18
PR
May 3
Trojan Tuesday Meet
11.
11
Aric VonBuetnner
6:27.64
PR
May 6
Camel Qualifier
3200 Meters
1.
10
Rayce Blair
10:33.61
May 14
4A-2A-1A East Regional Track & Field Championship
2.
9
Calum Kepler
11:19.52
May 3
Trojan Tuesday Meet
3.
10
Cory Elm
11:35.56
PR
Apr 12
Casper Mini Invite
4.
10
Jackson Craig
11:49.89
PR
Apr 2
Susan Windham Memorial Invitational
5.
9
Marcus Jones
12:09.21
Mar 29
Kelly Walsh Frosh Soph
6.
9
Kevin Baldwin
12:20.95
PR
Mar 25
Natrona Invitational
7.
11
Zach Malesker
12:22.25
PR
Apr 5
Natrona Kelly Dual
8.
11
John Laible
13:24.81
PR
May 6
Camel Qualifier
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Joey Czellecz
16.53
May 3
Trojan Tuesday Meet
2.
10
Drew Watt
17.34
PR
May 3
Trojan Tuesday Meet
3.
9
Kooper Adams
18.33
May 6
Camel Qualifier
4.
10
Christian Lango
19.08
May 14
4A-2A-1A East Regional Track & Field Championship
5.
9
Trevor Thorvaldson
19.27
May 14
4A-2A-1A East Regional Track & Field Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Drew Watt
41.74
PR
May 14
4A-2A-1A East Regional Track & Field Championship
2.
9
Joey Czellecz
41.82
May 14
4A-2A-1A East Regional Track & Field Championship
3.
9
Kooper Adams
44.77
May 14
4A-2A-1A East Regional Track & Field Championship
4.
12
Auhusten Buckallew
46.04
PR
Apr 5
Natrona Kelly Dual
5.
11
Alec Britt
46.13
PR
May 14
4A-2A-1A East Regional Track & Field Championship
6.
10
Christian Lango
46.47
May 3
Trojan Tuesday Meet
7.
9
Trevor Thorvaldson
47.46
May 3
Trojan Tuesday Meet
8.
9
Kirk Durtsche
47.90
May 6
Camel Qualifier
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Riley Moore
Cody Conklin
Nathan Spaulding
Robert Counts
45.53
May 3
Trojan Tuesday Meet
-
Riley Moore
Cody Conklin
Joey Czellecz
Denton Wilson
45.53
May 14
4A-2A-1A East Regional Track & Field Championship
3.
-
Relay Team
46.14
Apr 2
Susan Windham Memorial Invitational
4.
9
Robert Counts
Joey Czellecz
Cooper Adams
Turner Hiatt
47.03
Mar 25
Natrona Invitational
5.
9
Kooper Adams
Joey Czellecz
Kirk Durtsche
Turner Hiatt
47.23
Apr 12
Casper Mini Invite
6.
9
Robert Counts
Joey Czellecz
Kirk Durtsche
Turner Hiatt
47.25
Mar 19
Natrona Early Bird Meet
7.
-
Riley Moore
Alec Britt
Nathan Spaulding
Zack Graves
47.43
Mar 19
Natrona Early Bird Meet
8.
-
JP Ellbogen
Loren Drinkwalter
Colton Burkett
Alec Britt
47.55
May 3
Trojan Tuesday Meet
9.
9
Robert Counts
Joey Czellecz
Kooper Adams
Turner Hiatt
47.70
Mar 29
Kelly Walsh Frosh Soph
10.
-
JP Ellbogen
Austin Wright
Luke McConville
Alec Britt
47.80
Apr 12
Casper Mini Invite
11.
-
Luke McConville
Alec Britt
Riley Moore
Zack Graves
48.24
Mar 26
Greeley Central Invitational
12.
-
Christian Lango
Alex Olson
Marco Sanchez
Ryan Foley
48.72
Apr 12
Casper Mini Invite
13.
-
Kooper Adams
Turner Hiatt
Ryan Foley
Zach Fullerton
48.98
Apr 21
Douglas Twilight
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Luke McConville
Cody Conklin
Colton Burkett
John Laible
1:43.70
Mar 26
Greeley Central Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
JP Ellbogen
Riley Moore
Nathan Spaulding
Robert Counts
3:33.23
May 14
4A-2A-1A East Regional Track & Field Championship
2.
-
Relay Team
3:40.06
May 6
Camel Qualifier
3.
-
Nathan Spaulding
Tanner Fischer
Drew Watt
JP Ellbogen
3:41.28
Apr 12
Casper Mini Invite
4.
-
Riley Moore
Nathan Spaulding
Zack Graves
Loren Drinkwalter
3:41.48
Apr 5
Natrona Kelly Dual
5.
-
Riley Moore
JP Ellbogen
Tanner Fischer
Robert Counts
3:41.64
May 3
Trojan Tuesday Meet
6.
-
Tanner Fischer
Riley Moore
Jacob Tapp
Alec Britt
3:46.29
Mar 26
Greeley Central Invitational
7.
9
Kooper Adams
Joey Czellecz
Turner Hiatt
Beecher Strube
3:49.02
Apr 5
Natrona Kelly Dual
8.
-
Nelson Harmon
Drew Watt
Rayce Blair
Turner Hiatt
3:50.97
May 3
Trojan Tuesday Meet
9.
-
Keiffer Jacobs
Beecher Strube
Marco Sanchez
Christian Lango
3:52.13
Apr 21
Douglas Twilight
10.
-
Joey Czellecz
Nelson Harmon
Trevor Thorvaldson
Christian Lango
3:55.98
Mar 25
Natrona Invitational
11.
-
Kooper Adams
Kirk Durtsche
Jackson Craig
Keiffer Jacobs
3:59.74
May 3
Trojan Tuesday Meet
12.
-
Keiffer Jacobs
Tanner Bekke
Marco Sanchez
Tyler Grann
4:03.23
Mar 25
Natrona Invitational
13.
-
Drew Watt
Seth Wurtz
Bret Andrew
Alex Olson
4:06.16
Mar 25
Natrona Invitational
14.
-
Turner Hiatt
Drew Watt
Kooper Adams
Leighton Burgen
4:13.68
Apr 21
Douglas Twilight
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Jackson Craig
Luke McConville
Rayce Blair
Nelson Harmon
8:33.50
May 14
4A-2A-1A East Regional Track & Field Championship
2.
-
Relay Team
8:47.42
May 6
Camel Qualifier
3.
-
Tanner Fischer
Luke McConville
Calum Kepler
Rayce Blair
8:51.20
Apr 12
Casper Mini Invite
4.
-
Jackson Craig
Luke McConville
Rayce Blair
Tanner Fischer
8:57.00
May 3
Trojan Tuesday Meet
5.
-
Jackson Craig
Rayce Blair
Nathan Spaulding
Loren Drinkwalter
9:02.28
Mar 26
Greeley Central Invitational
6.
-
Rayce Blair
Loren Drinkwalter
Nelson Harmon
Jackson Craig
9:24.61
Apr 5
Natrona Kelly Dual
7.
-
Rayce Blair
Calum Kepler
Marcus Jones
Keiffer Jacobs
9:45.67
Mar 29
Kelly Walsh Frosh Soph
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Kyle Smith
40' 0
PR
May 14
4A-2A-1A East Regional Track & Field Championship
2.
12
Cody Conklin
39' 8.5
PR
Apr 12
Casper Mini Invite
3.
11
Austin Wright
38' 11.25
May 14
4A-2A-1A East Regional Track & Field Championship
4.
9
Beecher Strube
36' 3
PR
Apr 21
Douglas Twilight
5.
11
Chad Raey
35' 9.5
PR
Apr 12
Casper Mini Invite
6.
10
Elijah Reish
35' 0.5
May 6
Camel Qualifier
7.
9
Roy Cady-Kimball
31' 10
Apr 21
Douglas Twilight
8.
9
Jake Geil
30' 8
May 6
Camel Qualifier
9.
9
Jacob Brooks
30' 3.5
PR
May 3
Trojan Tuesday Meet
10.
10
Isaac Bayer
29' 8
Mar 19
Natrona Early Bird Meet
11.
9
Austin Wilcox
29' 3
PR
Mar 29
Kelly Walsh Frosh Soph
12.
10
Nate O'Bray
28' 3
May 6
Camel Qualifier
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Austin Wright
133' 3
May 3
Trojan Tuesday Meet
2.
12
Kyle Smith
115' 10
PR
May 6
Camel Qualifier
3.
11
Chad Raey
112' 0
PR
Apr 8
Okie Blanchard Invitational
4.
9
Beecher Strube
110' 8
PR
May 3
Trojan Tuesday Meet
5.
12
Zack Graves
108' 10
PR
Apr 8
Okie Blanchard Invitational
6.
10
Elijah Reish
99' 9
May 6
Camel Qualifier
7.
9
Austin Wilcox
93' 4
PR
May 3
Trojan Tuesday Meet
8.
9
Roy Cady-Kimball
89' 7
Apr 8
Okie Blanchard Invitational
9.
9
Jake Geil
87' 10
Apr 5
Natrona Kelly Dual
10.
9
Jacob Brooks
87' 6
PR
May 3
Trojan Tuesday Meet
11.
12
Cody Conklin
86' 1
PR
Apr 2
Susan Windham Memorial Invitational
12.
10
Isaac Bayer
81' 4
PR
Mar 25
Natrona Invitational
13.
10
Nate O'Bray
78' 3
May 6
Camel Qualifier
High Jump
1.
10
Tanner Fischer
5' 11
May 14
4A-2A-1A East Regional Track & Field Championship
2.
10
Jacob Tapp
5' 9.75
PR
Mar 26
Greeley Central Invitational
3.
11
John Laible
5' 9
PR
Apr 5
Natrona Kelly Dual
12
Auhusten Buckallew
5' 9
PR
May 14
4A-2A-1A East Regional Track & Field Championship
5.
9
Kooper Adams
5' 5
Apr 5
Natrona Kelly Dual
10
Jesse Bloom
5' 5
PR
Apr 12
Casper Mini Invite
9
Turner Hiatt
5' 5
PR
May 6
Camel Qualifier
9
Beecher Strube
5' 5
PR
Mar 25
Natrona Invitational
9.
12
Zack Graves
5' 3
PR
Mar 19
Natrona Early Bird Meet
9
Tanner Bekke
5' 3
Mar 25
Natrona Invitational
9
Kirk Durtsche
5' 3
Apr 8
Okie Blanchard Invitational
12.
-
Austin Ideen
5' 2
PR
Apr 21
Douglas Twilight
13.
9
Talen Markovich
5' 1
Apr 2
Susan Windham Memorial Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
12
Auhusten Buckallew
14' 6
PR
May 21
WHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
2.
10
Seth Wurtz
12' 0
May 6
Camel Qualifier
3.
10
Drew Watt
11' 6
Mar 25
Natrona Invitational
4.
9
Turner Hiatt
10' 6
PR
May 14
4A-2A-1A East Regional Track & Field Championship
10
Nelson Harmon
10' 6
Apr 12
Casper Mini Invite
6.
9
Zack Fullerton
9' 0
May 3
Trojan Tuesday Meet
Long Jump
1.
10
Jacob Tapp
19' 5
PR
Mar 29
Kelly Walsh Frosh Soph
2.
9
Kirk Durtsche
18' 4.25
May 14
4A-2A-1A East Regional Track & Field Championship
3.
9
Robert Counts
18' 3
PR
Mar 29
Kelly Walsh Frosh Soph
4.
9
Turner Hiatt
18' 1.25
Apr 2
Susan Windham Memorial Invitational
5.
9
Tanner Bekke
17' 10
May 3
Trojan Tuesday Meet
6.
10
Marco Sanchez
17' 6.5
Mar 25
Natrona Invitational
7.
-
Austin Ideen
17' 5
PR
Apr 21
Douglas Twilight
8.
11
Denton Wilson
17' 3.25
PR
May 3
Trojan Tuesday Meet
9.
10
Leighton Burgen
16' 11
Apr 5
Natrona Kelly Dual
10.
10
Alex Olson
16' 8.75
Mar 25
Natrona Invitational
11.
9
Talen Markovich
16' 5
Mar 29
Kelly Walsh Frosh Soph
12.
10
Nelson Harmon
15' 11.5
PR
Mar 25
Natrona Invitational
13.
10
Tyler Grann
15' 9.25
PR
Mar 25
Natrona Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
10
Tanner Fischer
41' 5.75
May 14
4A-2A-1A East Regional Track & Field Championship
2.
10
Jesse Bloom
39' 10
PR
May 6
Camel Qualifier
3.
10
Jacob Tapp
39' 0.5
PR
May 6
Camel Qualifier
4.
10
Jackson Craig
38' 8
PR
Mar 19
Natrona Early Bird Meet
5.
9
Talen Markovich
38' 1.75
May 6
Camel Qualifier
6.
9
Turner Hiatt
37' 7.25
PR
Mar 19
Natrona Early Bird Meet
7.
9
Kirk Durtsche
37' 6.5
May 6
Camel Qualifier
8.
11
John Laible
37' 0.25
PR
Apr 12
Casper Mini Invite
9.
9
Kooper Adams
36' 8.75
May 6
Camel Qualifier
10.
10
Leighton Burgen
36' 4.5
PR
Mar 19
Natrona Early Bird Meet
11.
9
Beecher Strube
35' 7
PR
Apr 2
Susan Windham Memorial Invitational
12.
9
Keiffer Jacobs
35' 3.5
PR
Apr 8
Okie Blanchard Invitational
13.
10
Marco Sanchez
35' 0
Apr 2
Susan Windham Memorial Invitational
14.
9
Tanner Bekke
34' 10.25
May 3
Trojan Tuesday Meet
15.
10
Alex Olson
34' 9
Apr 5
Natrona Kelly Dual
16.
10
Nelson Harmon
34' 6.5
PR
Mar 19
Natrona Early Bird Meet
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Jerayah Davis
12.13
May 21
WHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Michelle Hermon
12.65
May 21
WHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
3.
12
Julia Popish
13.20
May 21
WHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
4.
9
Hannah Fox
13.59
PR
May 3
Trojan Tuesday Meet
5.
11
Mikaela Schneider
14.04
Mar 25
Natrona Invitational
6.
9
Penelope Yoosook
14.07
PR
May 3
Trojan Tuesday Meet
7.
11
Savannah Cardenas
14.24
(-1.5)
Mar 26
Greeley Central Invitational
8.
11
Sheridan Smith
14.30
PR
Apr 12
Casper Mini Invite
9.
11
Olivia Visoky
14.73
PR
Apr 5
Natrona Kelly Dual
10.
9
Kelsey Plessman
14.96
PR
May 6
Camel Qualifier
11.
10
Daney Brauchie
15.01
May 3
Trojan Tuesday Meet
12.
9
Tori Ogden
15.05
PR
Apr 8
Okie Blanchard Invitational
13.
10
Kyrsten Buckallew
15.09
PR
Mar 19
Natrona Early Bird Meet
14.
11
Cody Smith
15.14
PR
Apr 12
Casper Mini Invite
15.
9
Jessica Walsh
15.21
PR
Mar 25
Natrona Invitational
16.
9
Rebecca Hudson
15.70
Mar 25
Natrona Invitational
17.
9
Jamisen Campbell
16.20
PR
Mar 25
Natrona Invitational
18.
9
Michaela Tuft
17.31
PR
Mar 25
Natrona Invitational
200 Meters
1.
9
Jerayah Davis
24.92
May 21
WHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Michelle Hermon
25.71
May 21
WHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
3.
12
Julia Popish
26.89
(1.5)
Mar 26
Greeley Central Invitational
4.
11
ChyAnna Esau
26.98
May 14
4A-2A-1A East Regional Track & Field Championship
5.
10
Mikalah Skates
27.67
PR
Apr 5
Natrona Kelly Dual
6.
12
Paula McMichael
28.39
PR
May 3
Trojan Tuesday Meet
7.
11
Mikaela Schneider
28.50
Apr 5
Natrona Kelly Dual
8.
11
Samantha Case
28.84
(-.4)
Mar 26
Greeley Central Invitational
9.
9
Hannah Fox
28.86
PR
May 3
Trojan Tuesday Meet
10.
11
Sheridan Smith
29.31
PR
Apr 8
Okie Blanchard Invitational
11.
11
Haley Sisneros
29.40
PR
Apr 5
Natrona Kelly Dual
12.
9
Penelope Yoosook
29.46
PR
May 6
Camel Qualifier
13.
10
Brittney Larsen
29.51
PR
Apr 5
Natrona Kelly Dual
14.
11
Cody Smith
30.77
PR
Apr 8
Okie Blanchard Invitational
15.
10
Zoey Chapman
31.08
PR
Mar 29
Kelly Walsh Frosh Soph
16.
9
Tori Ogden
31.13
PR
Mar 29
Kelly Walsh Frosh Soph
17.
10
Hannah Pope
31.22
Mar 25
Natrona Invitational
18.
9
Jamisen Campbell
32.31
PR
Mar 29
Kelly Walsh Frosh Soph
19.
9
Kelsey Plessman
32.39
PR
Apr 5
Natrona Kelly Dual
20.
11
Jesse Cassel
32.59
Apr 5
Natrona Kelly Dual
21.
10
Daney Brauchie
32.86
Apr 8
Okie Blanchard Invitational
22.
9
Jessica Walsh
33.77
PR
Mar 29
Kelly Walsh Frosh Soph
23.
12
Patricia Miller
33.96
PR
Mar 25
Natrona Invitational
24.
9
Michaela Tuft
34.83
PR
Mar 29
Kelly Walsh Frosh Soph
400 Meters
1.
12
Julia Popish
59.75
Apr 12
Casper Mini Invite
2.
9
Jerayah Davis
59.89
Apr 12
Casper Mini Invite
3.
12
Michelle Hermon
1:00.96
PR
May 14
4A-2A-1A East Regional Track & Field Championship
4.
11
ChyAnna Esau
1:01.37
Apr 29
Wyoming Track Classic
5.
11
Effie Oates
1:03.31
PR
May 14
4A-2A-1A East Regional Track & Field Championship
6.
11
Samantha Case
1:04.40
May 6
Camel Qualifier
7.
11
Savannah Cardenas
1:05.50
May 6
Camel Qualifier
8.
11
Meghann Lattimer
1:06.80
Apr 2
Susan Windham Memorial Invitational
9.
11
Sheridan Smith
1:07.58
PR
Apr 12
Casper Mini Invite
10.
11
Ainsley Oates
1:07.74
Apr 5
Natrona Kelly Dual
11.
9
Penelope Yoosook
1:09.20
May 3
Trojan Tuesday Meet
12.
11
Maggie Butler
1:09.44
PR
Apr 5
Natrona Kelly Dual
13.
9
Hannah Fox
1:11.14
PR
Apr 5
Natrona Kelly Dual
14.
11
Cody Smith
1:13.35
PR
Mar 25
Natrona Invitational
15.
10
Zoey Chapman
1:13.46
PR
Mar 26
Greeley Central Invitational
16.
10
Hannah Pope
1:15.25
PR
Mar 29
Kelly Walsh Frosh Soph
17.
9
Rebecca Hudson
1:16.09
PR
Mar 29
Kelly Walsh Frosh Soph
18.
9
Kelsey Plessman
1:16.82
PR
Apr 2
Susan Windham Memorial Invitational
19.
9
Tori Ogden
1:16.90
PR
Apr 5
Natrona Kelly Dual
20.
12
Patricia Miller
1:19.06
PR
Apr 2
Susan Windham Memorial Invitational
21.
10
Daney Brauchie
1:19.67
PR
Apr 5
Natrona Kelly Dual
800 Meters
1.
11
Effie Oates
2:24.48
PR
May 14
4A-2A-1A East Regional Track & Field Championship
2.
11
Meghann Lattimer
2:33.99
PR
Apr 5
Natrona Kelly Dual
3.
12
Bridget Weiner
2:34.23
PR
Apr 5
Natrona Kelly Dual
4.
9
Cynica Feiler
2:35.07
May 14
4A-2A-1A East Regional Track & Field Championship
5.
9
Kenzie Meyer
2:42.38
PR
May 14
4A-2A-1A East Regional Track & Field Championship
6.
11
Savannah Cardenas
2:43.35
PR
Apr 12
Casper Mini Invite
7.
12
Michelle Hermon
2:47.37
PR
Apr 5
Natrona Kelly Dual
8.
9
Kia Hageman
2:48.66
Apr 8
Okie Blanchard Invitational
9.
10
Kyrsten Buckallew
2:51.66
PR
Apr 8
Okie Blanchard Invitational
10.
12
Aryen Robertson
2:52.30
PR
Apr 5
Natrona Kelly Dual
11.
11
Sheridan Smith
2:52.46
PR
Mar 26
Greeley Central Invitational
12.
10
Zoey Chapman
2:53.76
PR
Apr 12
Casper Mini Invite
13.
11
Rachelle Tucker
2:53.94
PR
Mar 25
Natrona Invitational
14.
10
Amanda Casteel
2:54.17
PR
Mar 25
Natrona Invitational
15.
12
Brescia Larsen
2:54.32
PR
Apr 5
Natrona Kelly Dual
16.
12
Ashlee Marquez
2:57.80
PR
May 3
Trojan Tuesday Meet
17.
11
Samantha Case
2:57.83
PR
Apr 5
Natrona Kelly Dual
18.
10
Hannah Pope
3:03.42
PR
Mar 25
Natrona Invitational
19.
11
Logan Smith
3:10.23
Apr 8
Okie Blanchard Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Bridget Weiner
5:37.61
PR
May 21
WHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
2.
9
Kia Hageman
5:43.87
May 14
4A-2A-1A East Regional Track & Field Championship
3.
11
Rachelle Tucker
6:07.49
PR
May 14
4A-2A-1A East Regional Track & Field Championship
4.
10
Brianna Walton
6:26.46
Mar 26
Greeley Central Invitational
5.
10
Amanda Casteel
6:31.02
PR
Apr 5
Natrona Kelly Dual
6.
11
Logan Smith
6:39.06
Apr 12
Casper Mini Invite
7.
11
Cara Litke
6:42.88
PR
Apr 8
Okie Blanchard Invitational
8.
11
Rachel Hoversland
6:46.43
May 6
Camel Qualifier
9.
12
Brescia Larsen
6:46.89
PR
May 3
Trojan Tuesday Meet
3200 Meters
1.
12
Bridget Weiner
12:23.10
PR
May 14
4A-2A-1A East Regional Track & Field Championship
2.
9
Kia Hageman
13:04.45
Mar 26
Greeley Central Invitational
3.
11
Rachelle Tucker
13:38.10
PR
May 14
4A-2A-1A East Regional Track & Field Championship
4.
11
Logan Smith
14:27.16
May 14
4A-2A-1A East Regional Track & Field Championship
5.
10
Amanda Casteel
14:39.80
PR
May 6
Camel Qualifier
6.
11
Cara Litke
15:03.12
PR
Apr 8
Okie Blanchard Invitational
7.
11
Rachel Hoversland
15:14.83
May 3
Trojan Tuesday Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Mikalah Skates
14.93
May 21
WHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Paula McMichael
16.01
May 21
WHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
3.
11
Samantha Case
16.96
May 6
Camel Qualifier
4.
10
Brittney Larsen
18.00
Apr 8
Okie Blanchard Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Mikalah Skates
46.36
May 21
WHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Michelle Hermon
47.35
PR
May 21
WHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
3.
11
Samantha Case
48.17
May 14
4A-2A-1A East Regional Track & Field Championship
4.
12
Paula McMichael
50.01
Apr 12
Casper Mini Invite
5.
11
Effie Oates
50.02
Apr 12
Casper Mini Invite
6.
10
Brittney Larsen
51.96
May 3
Trojan Tuesday Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Mikalah Skates
Savannah Cardenas
Mikaela Schneider
ChyAnna Esau
50.66
May 21
WHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
2.
-
Michelle Hermon
Savannah Cardenas
Mikalah Skates
Jerayah Davis
50.94
Mar 26
Greeley Central Invitational
3.
-
Relay Team
51.29
May 6
Camel Qualifier
4.
-
Michelle Hermon
Savannah Cardenas
Mikalah Skates
Mikaela Schneider
51.91
Apr 12
Casper Mini Invite
5.
-
Mikalah Skates
Jerayah Davis
Hannah Fox
Samantha Case
53.19
Mar 19
Natrona Early Bird Meet
6.
-
Daney Brauchie
Brittney Larsen
Hannah Pope
Hannah Fox
56.40
Mar 29
Kelly Walsh Frosh Soph
7.
-
Olivia Visoky
Haley Sisneros
Jessica Noblitt
Brittney Larsen
56.71
Mar 25
Natrona Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Effie Oates
Mikalah Skates
Samantha Case
ChyAnna Esau
4:14.34
May 21
WHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
4:16.62
Apr 2
Susan Windham Memorial Invitational
3.
-
Effie Oates
Julia Popish
Ainsley Oates
Samantha Case
4:23.56
Apr 12
Casper Mini Invite
4.
-
Michelle Hermon
Mikalah Skates
Effie Oates
Paula McMichael
4:30.11
May 3
Trojan Tuesday Meet
5.
-
Penelope Yoosook
Brittney Larsen
Effie Oates
Zoey Chapman
4:38.38
Apr 5
Natrona Kelly Dual
6.
-
Kyrsten Buckallew
Ashlee Marquez
Sheridan Smith
Zoey Chapman
4:44.50
Mar 19
Natrona Early Bird Meet
7.
-
Penelope Yoosook
Cynica Feiler
Zoey Chapman
Kyrsten Buckallew
4:53.98
Mar 29
Kelly Walsh Frosh Soph
8.
-
Penelope Yoosook
Hannah Fox
Kelsey Plessman
Cody Smith
4:56.88
Mar 25
Natrona Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Effie Oates
Meghann Lattimer
Cynica Feiler
Bridget Weiner
10:21.18
May 14
4A-2A-1A East Regional Track & Field Championship
2.
-
Effie Oates
Bridget Weiner
Cynica Feiler
Meghann Lattimer
10:22.12
May 21
WHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
3.
-
Relay Team
11:23.06
May 6
Camel Qualifier
4.
-
McKenzie Meyer
Kyrsten Buckallew
Zoey Chapman
Brescia Larsen
11:35.72
May 3
Trojan Tuesday Meet
5.
-
Zoey Chapman
Kyrsten Buckallew
McKenzie Meyer
Brescia Larsen
11:43.29
Apr 12
Casper Mini Invite
6.
-
Cynica Feiler
McKenzie Meyer
Amanda Casteel
Kyrsten Buckallew
11:49.21
Mar 29
Kelly Walsh Frosh Soph
7.
-
Ashlee Marquez
Amanda Casteel
Hannah Pope
Cara Litke
12:02.58
Mar 19
Natrona Early Bird Meet
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Paula McMichael
Daney Brauchie
Zoey Chapman
Cynica Feiler
2:17.72
Mar 26
Greeley Central Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Sky Gabel
39' 5.5
May 21
WHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Rileigh Adams
30' 9
May 14
4A-2A-1A East Regional Track & Field Championship
3.
12
Aryen Robertson
30' 4.5
PR
May 6
Camel Qualifier
4.
11
Christine Stark
26' 6
PR
Mar 26
Greeley Central Invitational
5.
9
Michaela Tuft
26' 0
Apr 8
Okie Blanchard Invitational
6.
11
Lauren Schiller
25' 5
PR
May 6
Camel Qualifier
7.
12
Patricia Miller
25' 0
PR
May 6
Camel Qualifier
8.
11
Ashley Brown
23' 6.5
PR
Apr 2
Susan Windham Memorial Invitational
9.
9
Hannah Hoffman
23' 4.75
PR
Apr 5
Natrona Kelly Dual
10.
11
Alexis LaVallee
22' 7.5
PR
Mar 25
Natrona Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Sky Gabel
126' 10
May 6
Camel Qualifier
2.
11
Rileigh Adams
98' 1
May 21
WHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
3.
12
Aryen Robertson
83' 0
PR
May 6
Camel Qualifier
4.
9
Michaela Tuft
74' 9
Apr 2
Susan Windham Memorial Invitational
5.
11
Maggie Butler
74' 6
PR
Apr 2
Susan Windham Memorial Invitational
6.
12
Patricia Miller
70' 5
PR
May 3
Trojan Tuesday Meet
7.
11
Lauren Schiller
68' 0
PR
Apr 12
Casper Mini Invite
8.
11
Christine Stark
62' 3.5
Mar 26
Greeley Central Invitational
9.
11
Ashley Brown
58' 5
PR
Mar 25
Natrona Invitational
10.
9
Hannah Hoffman
50' 10
PR
Mar 29
Kelly Walsh Frosh Soph
High Jump
1.
9
Jerayah Davis
5' 1
Apr 2
Susan Windham Memorial Invitational
11
Ainsley Oates
5' 1
Apr 8
Okie Blanchard Invitational
3.
11
Maggie Butler
4' 11
PR
Apr 8
Okie Blanchard Invitational
11
Haley Sisneros
4' 11
PR
Mar 25
Natrona Invitational
5.
11
Mikaela Schneider
4' 9
PR
Apr 5
Natrona Kelly Dual
6.
11
Olivia Visoky
4' 7
May 6
Camel Qualifier
12
Jessica Noblitt
4' 7
May 6
Camel Qualifier
9
Hannah Fox
4' 7
PR
Apr 12
Casper Mini Invite
9.
11
Sheridan Smith
4' 6
PR
Mar 26
Greeley Central Invitational
10.
9
Rebecca Hudson
4' 5
Mar 29
Kelly Walsh Frosh Soph
9
Jamisen Campbell
4' 5
PR
Apr 2
Susan Windham Memorial Invitational
11
Lauren Schiller
4' 5
PR
Mar 19
Natrona Early Bird Meet
13.
12
Shelby Weeks
4' 1
PR
Mar 19
Natrona Early Bird Meet
Pole Vault
1.
11
Effie Oates
8' 6
PR
May 3
Trojan Tuesday Meet
2.
11
Meghann Lattimer
8' 0
May 14
4A-2A-1A East Regional Track & Field Championship
Long Jump
1.
9
Jerayah Davis
17' 11.25
May 6
Camel Qualifier
2.
11
Mikaela Schneider
17' 3
PR
May 21
WHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
3.
12
Julia Popish
17' 1.75
Apr 29
Wyoming Track Classic
4.
11
Ainsley Oates
15' 7
Apr 8
Okie Blanchard Invitational
5.
11
Sheridan Smith
15' 5.5
PR
Apr 5
Natrona Kelly Dual
6.
11
Olivia Visoky
15' 0.25
PR
Mar 25
Natrona Invitational
7.
11
Savannah Cardenas
14' 11.5
PR
Apr 2
Susan Windham Memorial Invitational
8.
12
Jessica Noblitt
14' 7
PR
Mar 25
Natrona Invitational
9.
11
Haley Sisneros
14' 5.75
PR
Mar 25
Natrona Invitational
10.
9
Tori Ogden
13' 2.5
PR
Apr 8
Okie Blanchard Invitational
11.
12
Shelby Weeks
12' 10.5
PR
Mar 19
Natrona Early Bird Meet
11
Lauren Schiller
12' 10.5
PR
Apr 8
Okie Blanchard Invitational
13.
10
Daney Brauchie
12' 1.75
Apr 2
Susan Windham Memorial Invitational
14.
11
Jesse Cassel
11' 11.5
Mar 25
Natrona Invitational
15.
9
Jessica Walsh
10' 4.25
Mar 25
Natrona Invitational
16.
9
Hannah Hoffman
9' 5.25
PR
Apr 5
Natrona Kelly Dual
Triple Jump
1.
11
Mikaela Schneider
34' 9.75
May 21
WHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Ainsley Oates
34' 8.5
May 6
Camel Qualifier
3.
11
Sheridan Smith
33' 1.5
PR
May 6
Camel Qualifier
4.
11
Haley Sisneros
30' 4.75
Mar 19
Natrona Early Bird Meet
5.
11
Maggie Butler
30' 4
PR
May 6
Camel Qualifier
11
Olivia Visoky
30' 4
Apr 5
Natrona Kelly Dual
7.
12
Jessica Noblitt
30' 1.25
PR
May 3
Trojan Tuesday Meet
8.
11
Savannah Cardenas
29' 2
(3.2)
Mar 26
Greeley Central Invitational
9.
12
Shelby Weeks
27' 11
PR
Mar 19
Natrona Early Bird Meet
10.
9
Tori Ogden
26' 11
PR
Apr 12
Casper Mini Invite
11.
11
Jesse Cassel
25' 5
Apr 5
Natrona Kelly Dual
12.
9
Hannah Hoffman
22' 6
PR
Mar 29
Kelly Walsh Frosh Soph
13.
9
Jessica Walsh
22' 0
PR
Mar 29
Kelly Walsh Frosh Soph
*Recent improvement