Season:
2017 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Aure Rizzi
6.96
PR
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
2.
12
B.J. VanderVoort
7.03
PR
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
3.
10
Hunter Brandt
7.14
Feb 4
Kelly Walsh-Natrona Dual
4.
10
Griffin Bailey
7.17
PR
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
5.
12
Troy McBee
7.21
PR
Feb 4
Kelly Walsh-Natrona Dual
6.
11
Dakota DeArmon
7.23
PR
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
9
Skot VanNeste
7.23
PR
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
8.
9
Justin Bever
7.25
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
9.
11
Christian Yeager
7.34
PR
Jan 28
Chadron State Winter Classic
10.
-
Tevyn Smith
7.43
PR
Feb 4
Kelly Walsh-Natrona Dual
11.
9
Seth Felbeck
7.45
PR
Feb 4
Kelly Walsh-Natrona Dual
12.
9
Grayson Kear
7.53
PR
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
13.
12
Michael Langmade
7.59
PR
Feb 4
Kelly Walsh-Natrona Dual
14.
10
Edel Gonzalez
7.73
PR
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
15.
10
Christian Rasmussen
7.74
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
16.
12
Dominic Herrera
7.77
Feb 4
Kelly Walsh-Natrona Dual
17.
-
Collin Bagner
7.95
PR
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
18.
11
Tko Sisneros
8.10
PR
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
19.
-
Ryan Beevers
8.27
PR
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
20.
9
Gabrael Eastman
8.71
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
60 Meter Dash
1.
12
Aure Rizzi
7.76
PR
Jan 14
Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
2.
10
Hunter Brandt
7.88
PR
Jan 21
Campbell County Indoor
3.
11
Christian Yeager
7.89
PR
Jan 21
Campbell County Indoor
4.
12
Troy McBee
7.90
PR
Jan 14
Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
5.
-
Tevyn Smith
8.00
PR
Jan 21
Campbell County Indoor
6.
9
Skot VanNeste
8.07
PR
Jan 21
Campbell County Indoor
7.
9
Justin Bever
8.08
Jan 21
Campbell County Indoor
8.
11
Dakota DeArmon
8.23
Jan 21
Campbell County Indoor
9.
12
Michael Langmade
8.26
PR
Jan 21
Campbell County Indoor
10
Griffin Bailey
8.26
Jan 21
Campbell County Indoor
11.
10
Christian Rasmussen
8.46
PR
Jan 14
Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
12.
9
Seth Felbeck
8.56
PR
Jan 21
Campbell County Indoor
13.
12
Dominic Herrera
8.79
PR
Jan 14
Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
14.
11
Tko Sisneros
9.13
PR
Jan 21
Campbell County Indoor
15.
-
Ryan Beevers
9.81
PR
Jan 14
Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
200 Meters
1.
11
Christian Yeager
25.18
Mar 3
Wyoming State Indoor Track Championships
2.
10
Griffin Bailey
25.32
PR
Mar 3
Wyoming State Indoor Track Championships
3.
12
Troy McBee
25.52
PR
Feb 18
Simplot Games
4.
10
Nate Yeadon
25.74
Jan 28
Chadron State Winter Classic
5.
-
Tevyn Smith
25.96
PR
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
6.
12
Aure Rizzi
25.97
Jan 14
Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
7.
9
Skot VanNeste
26.03
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
8.
10
Hunter Brandt
26.04
Jan 28
Chadron State Winter Classic
9
Justin Bever
26.04
Feb 18
Simplot Games
10.
12
B.J. VanderVoort
26.15
PR
Jan 28
Chadron State Winter Classic
11.
11
Dakota DeArmon
26.30
PR
Feb 18
Simplot Games
12.
9
Danila Andreev
26.41
PR
Jan 14
Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
13.
9
Seth Felbeck
27.03
PR
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
14.
10
Christian Rasmussen
27.16
PR
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
15.
12
Michael Langmade
27.55
Jan 21
Campbell County Indoor
16.
12
Dominic Herrera
27.57
Feb 18
Simplot Games
17.
10
Edel Gonzalez
28.78
PR
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
18.
10
Devin Leslie
29.65
PR
Feb 4
Kelly Walsh-Natrona Dual
19.
11
Tko Sisneros
29.73
PR
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
20.
-
Collin Bagner
30.52
PR
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
21.
-
Ryan Beevers
32.40
PR
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
22.
9
Gabrael Eastman
33.50
Jan 21
Campbell County Indoor
400 Meters
1.
10
Griffin Bailey
56.74
PR
Mar 3
Wyoming State Indoor Track Championships
2.
11
Dakota DeArmon
56.80
PR
Mar 3
Wyoming State Indoor Track Championships
3.
12
Troy McBee
57.35
PR
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
4.
10
Nate Yeadon
57.76
PR
Mar 3
Wyoming State Indoor Track Championships
5.
12
Ethan Frank
59.54
PR
Jan 28
Chadron State Winter Classic
6.
11
Kaeston Carothers
59.90
PR
Feb 4
Kelly Walsh-Natrona Dual
7.
9
Mason Henry
1:00.40
PR
Feb 4
Kelly Walsh-Natrona Dual
8.
9
Justin Bever
1:00.54
Jan 28
Chadron State Winter Classic
9.
-
Tevyn Smith
1:00.76
PR
Jan 14
Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
10.
9
Skot VanNeste
1:01.15
Feb 4
Kelly Walsh-Natrona Dual
11.
9
Chris Finch
1:03.22
PR
Jan 28
Chadron State Winter Classic
12.
10
Tristan Roe
1:04.84
PR
Feb 4
Kelly Walsh-Natrona Dual
13.
9
Grayson Kear
1:04.89
PR
Feb 4
Kelly Walsh-Natrona Dual
14.
10
Devin Leslie
1:05.42
PR
Feb 4
Kelly Walsh-Natrona Dual
15.
12
Dominic Herrera
1:06.05
PR
Feb 4
Kelly Walsh-Natrona Dual
16.
10
Edel Gonzalez
1:08.59
Feb 4
Kelly Walsh-Natrona Dual
17.
11
Tko Sisneros
1:10.47
PR
Feb 4
Kelly Walsh-Natrona Dual
18.
-
Collin Bagner
1:11.89
PR
Feb 4
Kelly Walsh-Natrona Dual
19.
9
Gabrael Eastman
1:21.52
Jan 21
Campbell County Indoor
20.
-
Ryan Beevers
1:23.75
PR
Jan 14
Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
800 Meters
1.
12
Garrett Condelario
2:01.68
PR
Mar 3
Wyoming State Indoor Track Championships
2.
12
Gibson Weydeveld
2:05.62
PR
Mar 3
Wyoming State Indoor Track Championships
3.
9
Mason Henry
2:11.84
Mar 3
Wyoming State Indoor Track Championships
4.
10
Nate Yeadon
2:14.47
Mar 3
Wyoming State Indoor Track Championships
5.
12
Luke Sorenson
2:22.65
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
6.
12
Ethan Frank
2:22.81
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
7.
10
Tristan Roe
2:30.99
PR
Feb 18
Simplot Games
8.
11
Michael Lazar
2:33.50
PR
Feb 18
Simplot Games
9.
9
Chris Finch
2:34.08
Jan 21
Campbell County Indoor
10.
10
Paul Sorenson
2:37.84
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
11.
9
Connor Etzelmiller
2:38.36
Jan 21
Campbell County Indoor
1600 Meters
1.
12
Garrett Condelario
4:39.00
PR
Jan 21
Campbell County Indoor
2.
12
Gibson Weydeveld
4:49.26
PR
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
3.
9
Mason Henry
4:53.63
Feb 18
Simplot Games
4.
11
Iven Pieper
4:54.11
Feb 18
Simplot Games
5.
11
Kaeston Carothers
5:01.39
Jan 28
Chadron State Winter Classic
6.
12
Ethan Frank
5:04.40
Jan 21
Campbell County Indoor
7.
10
Nate Yeadon
5:06.46
Jan 28
Chadron State Winter Classic
8.
12
Luke Sorenson
5:20.07
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
9.
9
Chris Finch
5:20.37
Feb 18
Simplot Games
10.
9
Connor Etzelmiller
5:34.31
Feb 4
Kelly Walsh-Natrona Dual
11.
10
Paul Sorenson
5:45.81
Feb 4
Kelly Walsh-Natrona Dual
12.
10
Tristan Roe
5:50.44
Jan 14
Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
13.
11
Michael Lazar
6:24.02
PR
Jan 28
Chadron State Winter Classic
3200 Meters
1.
12
Garrett Condelario
9:37.37
PR
Feb 18
Simplot Games
2.
12
Gibson Weydeveld
10:10.13
PR
Feb 18
Simplot Games
3.
12
Ethan Frank
10:49.84
Mar 3
Wyoming State Indoor Track Championships
4.
11
Kaeston Carothers
11:00.53
Mar 3
Wyoming State Indoor Track Championships
5.
11
Iven Pieper
11:09.34
Jan 21
Campbell County Indoor
6.
10
Nate Yeadon
11:28.39
PR
Feb 4
Kelly Walsh-Natrona Dual
7.
9
Mason Henry
11:28.46
Feb 4
Kelly Walsh-Natrona Dual
8.
9
Chris Finch
11:55.12
Jan 28
Chadron State Winter Classic
9.
10
Tristan Roe
14:23.94
PR
Feb 4
Kelly Walsh-Natrona Dual
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Hunter Brandt
8.94
Mar 3
Wyoming State Indoor Track Championships
2.
10
Devin Leslie
9.81
PR
Feb 4
Kelly Walsh-Natrona Dual
3.
12
Dominic Herrera
9.96
PR
Feb 4
Kelly Walsh-Natrona Dual
4.
9
Seth Felbeck
10.38
PR
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Devin Leslie
10.41
PR
Jan 14
Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
2.
10
Hunter Brandt
11.01
Jan 21
Campbell County Indoor
3.
9
Grayson Kear
11.14
PR
Jan 14
Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
4.
9
Seth Felbeck
11.57
PR
Jan 14
Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
5.
12
Dominic Herrera
11.81
PR
Jan 21
Campbell County Indoor
4x200 Relay -
1.
Christian Yeager
Aure Rizzi
Hunter Brandt
Troy McBee
1:40.70
Mar 3
Wyoming State Indoor Track Championships
2.
Relay Team
1:41.33
Feb 18
Simplot Games
3.
Christian Yeager
Aure Rizzi
Nate Yeadon
Hunter Brandt
1:42.79
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
4.
Aure Rizzi
Christian Yeager
Troy McBee
Hunter Brandt
1:44.29
Jan 21
Campbell County Indoor
5.
Skot VanNeste
Justin Bever
Grayson Kear
B.J. VanderVoort
1:45.45
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
6.
B.J. VanderVoort
Dakota DeArmon
Christian Rasmussen
Tevyn Smith
1:45.84
Jan 21
Campbell County Indoor
7.
Dakota DeArmon
Griffin Bailey
Danila Andreev
Tevyn Smith
1:47.40
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:46.86
Feb 18
Simplot Games
2.
Gibson Weydeveld
Aure Rizzi
Nate Yeadon
Garrett Condelario
3:50.57
Jan 21
Campbell County Indoor
3.
Griffin Bailey
Nate Yeadon
Dakota DeArmon
Troy McBee
3:51.06
Mar 3
Wyoming State Indoor Track Championships
4.
Garrett Condelario
Gibson Weydeveld
Dakota DeArmon
Hunter Brandt
3:52.51
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
5.
Troy McBee
Skot VanNeste
Aure Rizzi
Tevyn Smith
3:59.64
Feb 4
Kelly Walsh-Natrona Dual
6.
Troy McBee
Justin Bever
Chris Finch
B.J. VanderVoort
4:06.92
Jan 14
Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
7.
Griffin Bailey
Seth Felbeck
Grayson Kear
Tevyn Smith
4:07.50
Jan 14
Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
8.
B.J. VanderVoort
Dakota DeArmon
Christian Yeager
Justin Bever
4:10.47
Feb 4
Kelly Walsh-Natrona Dual
9.
Dakota DeArmon
Christian Rasmussen
Tristan Roe
Michael Langmade
4:11.80
Jan 14
Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
4x800 Relay
1.
Iven Pieper
Mason Henry
Chris Finch
Nate Yeadon
9:25.54
Jan 21
Campbell County Indoor
2.
Luke Sorenson
Ethan Frank
Mason Henry
Kaeston Carothers
9:31.65
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Brandon Green
48' 5.5
Mar 3
Wyoming State Indoor Track Championships
2.
10
Corey Rizzi
43' 0
Jan 28
Chadron State Winter Classic
3.
11
Wesley Rice
41' 0.75
PR
Feb 4
Kelly Walsh-Natrona Dual
4.
10
Brendon Gustafson
40' 10.25
Jan 21
Campbell County Indoor
5.
11
Ethan Hackworth
38' 11.25
PR
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
6.
12
Kenneth Green
38' 9
PR
Jan 28
Chadron State Winter Classic
7.
11
Josh Sanchez
38' 1.5
PR
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
8.
10
Joshua Corr
34' 8
Jan 14
Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
9.
9
Jacob Crowe
34' 1.25
PR
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
10.
12
Charles Wiggins
33' 10
PR
Jan 14
Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
11.
10
Logan Glenn
33' 7.5
Feb 4
Kelly Walsh-Natrona Dual
12.
10
Karsten White
31' 5
PR
Jan 14
Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
13.
10
Darian Hurst
27' 4
PR
Feb 4
Kelly Walsh-Natrona Dual
High Jump
1.
11
Christian Yeager
5' 10
PR
Mar 3
Wyoming State Indoor Track Championships
2.
12
Michael Langmade
5' 2
PR
Jan 28
Chadron State Winter Classic
9
Grayson Kear
5' 2
PR
Jan 14
Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
Pole Vault
1.
10
Christian Rasmussen
9' 6
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
9
Danila Andreev
9' 6
Jan 14
Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
10
Devin Leslie
9' 6
PR
Jan 14
Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
4.
9
Seth Felbeck
8' 0
PR
Jan 28
Chadron State Winter Classic
Long Jump
1.
12
Aure Rizzi
19' 3
PR
Feb 4
Kelly Walsh-Natrona Dual
2.
11
Christian Yeager
18' 6
PR
Feb 4
Kelly Walsh-Natrona Dual
3.
10
Brendon Gustafson
18' 4
PR
Feb 4
Kelly Walsh-Natrona Dual
4.
9
Grayson Kear
17' 4.5
PR
Feb 4
Kelly Walsh-Natrona Dual
5.
10
Hunter Brandt
17' 0.75
PR
Jan 21
Campbell County Indoor
6.
10
Griffin Bailey
16' 9.5
PR
Feb 4
Kelly Walsh-Natrona Dual
7.
-
Tevyn Smith
16' 8
PR
Jan 14
Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
8.
10
Edel Gonzalez
16' 6.5
Jan 28
Chadron State Winter Classic
9.
12
B.J. VanderVoort
15' 6.5
PR
Jan 21
Campbell County Indoor
10.
9
Danila Andreev
15' 2.25
PR
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
11.
12
Michael Langmade
14' 7.5
Jan 28
Chadron State Winter Classic
12.
-
Collin Bagner
13' 10.5
PR
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
13.
11
Tko Sisneros
13' 4
PR
Feb 4
Kelly Walsh-Natrona Dual
14.
-
Ryan Beevers
12' 1.25
PR
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
Aure Rizzi
38' 6
PR
Jan 28
Chadron State Winter Classic
2.
11
Christian Yeager
37' 10
Jan 28
Chadron State Winter Classic
3.
12
Michael Langmade
36' 4.25
PR
Feb 4
Kelly Walsh-Natrona Dual
4.
-
Tevyn Smith
35' 5
PR
Feb 4
Kelly Walsh-Natrona Dual
5.
9
Danila Andreev
34' 6
PR
Feb 4
Kelly Walsh-Natrona Dual
6.
-
Collin Bagner
30' 9.5
PR
Jan 21
Campbell County Indoor
7.
12
B.J. VanderVoort
30' 9
PR
Jan 28
Chadron State Winter Classic
8.
11
Tko Sisneros
26' 9.25
PR
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Rachel Moralez
7.50
PR
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
2.
10
Hannah Dunbar
7.52
PR
Jan 28
Chadron State Winter Classic
3.
10
Raeyn Gallegos
7.77
PR
Mar 3
Wyoming State Indoor Track Championships
4.
12
Brandie Beddes
8.00
PR
Jan 28
Chadron State Winter Classic
5.
10
Kayla Stibley
8.04
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
6.
12
Sierra Wilson
8.05
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
7.
11
Sara Williams
8.10
PR
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
8.
9
Jacey Miller
8.30
PR
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
9.
11
Kaycee Gurkin
8.31
PR
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
10.
9
Parker Mooren
8.32
Feb 4
Kelly Walsh-Natrona Dual
11.
10
Emily Richardson
8.36
PR
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
12.
10
Korlyn Sweeney
8.44
PR
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
13.
9
Jennafer Quinn
8.45
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
14.
9
Taylor Bundy
8.54
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
15.
10
Lysa (Alyssa) Orr
8.55
Jan 28
Chadron State Winter Classic
16.
11
Anastasia Garcia
8.70
PR
Feb 4
Kelly Walsh-Natrona Dual
17.
9
Rylie Lohrer
8.73
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
18.
11
Ashley Lempka
8.81
PR
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
19.
9
Lauren Heili
8.84
PR
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
20.
10
Sierra Forsyth
9.17
PR
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
21.
10
Michaela Allen
9.50
PR
Jan 28
Chadron State Winter Classic
22.
11
Morgan Vanetti
9.61
PR
Jan 28
Chadron State Winter Classic
60 Meter Dash
1.
10
Hannah Dunbar
8.27
PR
Jan 14
Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
2.
11
Rachel Moralez
8.70
Jan 14
Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
3.
12
Brandie Beddes
8.80
PR
Jan 21
Campbell County Indoor
4.
12
Sierra Wilson
8.87
PR
Jan 14
Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
5.
10
Kayla Stibley
8.96
PR
Jan 14
Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
6.
9
Parker Mooren
9.01
PR
Jan 21
Campbell County Indoor
7.
10
Lysa (Alyssa) Orr
9.16
PR
Jan 21
Campbell County Indoor
8.
10
Hannah Hatch
9.25
PR
Jan 21
Campbell County Indoor
9.
11
Sara Williams
9.29
PR
Jan 14
Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
10.
-
Virginia Wing
9.32
PR
Jan 21
Campbell County Indoor
11.
9
Jacey Miller
9.38
PR
Jan 21
Campbell County Indoor
12.
11
Kaycee Gurkin
9.42
PR
Jan 21
Campbell County Indoor
13.
10
Emily Richardson
9.43
PR
Jan 14
Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
14.
11
Jessica Box
9.54
PR
Jan 21
Campbell County Indoor
15.
10
Winter Bowen
9.58
PR
Jan 21
Campbell County Indoor
16.
9
Jennafer Quinn
9.63
PR
Jan 14
Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
17.
10
Korlyn Sweeney
9.65
Jan 21
Campbell County Indoor
18.
9
Rylie Lohrer
9.66
PR
Jan 21
Campbell County Indoor
19.
9
Lauren Heili
9.83
PR
Jan 21
Campbell County Indoor
20.
10
Michaela Allen
9.91
PR
Jan 21
Campbell County Indoor
21.
10
Sierra Forsyth
9.95
PR
Jan 14
Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
22.
11
Anastasia Garcia
10.05
PR
Jan 21
Campbell County Indoor
23.
9
Taylor Bundy
10.08
PR
Jan 21
Campbell County Indoor
24.
11
Ashley Lempka
10.14
PR
Jan 14
Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
25.
-
Katie Wanbaugh
10.19
PR
Jan 14
Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
26.
11
Morgan Vanetti
10.58
PR
Jan 21
Campbell County Indoor
27.
9
Haley Sutton
12.18
PR
Jan 14
Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
200 Meters
1.
10
Hannah Dunbar
26.32
PR
Mar 3
Wyoming State Indoor Track Championships
2.
12
Brandie Beddes
28.65
PR
Mar 3
Wyoming State Indoor Track Championships
3.
11
Rachel Moralez
28.68
PR
Feb 18
Simplot Games
4.
10
Raeyn Gallegos
28.70
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
5.
12
Molly Olsen
29.20
PR
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
6.
9
Parker Mooren
29.34
Mar 3
Wyoming State Indoor Track Championships
7.
10
Lysa (Alyssa) Orr
30.33
PR
Jan 14
Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
8.
10
Rosslyn Brownell
30.51
PR
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
9.
12
Sierra Wilson
30.98
Jan 21
Campbell County Indoor
10.
9
Jennafer Quinn
31.16
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
11.
9
Jacey Miller
31.31
Jan 21
Campbell County Indoor
12.
11
Sara Williams
31.77
Jan 21
Campbell County Indoor
10
Winter Bowen
31.77
Feb 18
Simplot Games
14.
10
Hannah Hatch
31.81
PR
Jan 14
Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
15.
-
Virginia Wing
31.95
PR
Jan 14
Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
16.
10
Korlyn Sweeney
32.35
Jan 21
Campbell County Indoor
17.
11
Anastasia Garcia
32.45
Feb 4
Kelly Walsh-Natrona Dual
18.
9
Taylor Bundy
32.51
Jan 28
Chadron State Winter Classic
19.
10
Emily Richardson
32.52
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
20.
11
Kaycee Gurkin
33.36
PR
Jan 14
Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
21.
10
Michaela Allen
33.53
PR
Jan 14
Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
22.
9
Rylie Lohrer
33.82
Jan 14
Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
23.
9
Lauren Heili
34.23
PR
Feb 4
Kelly Walsh-Natrona Dual
24.
11
Ashley Lempka
35.04
PR
Jan 21
Campbell County Indoor
25.
11
Morgan Vanetti
36.82
PR
Jan 21
Campbell County Indoor
400 Meters
1.
10
Hannah Dunbar
1:01.03
PR
Mar 3
Wyoming State Indoor Track Championships
2.
10
Lysa (Alyssa) Orr
1:05.16
PR
Mar 3
Wyoming State Indoor Track Championships
3.
12
Alex Orr
1:07.32
PR
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
4.
12
Brandie Beddes
1:07.34
PR
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
5.
9
Jacey Miller
1:07.40
Mar 3
Wyoming State Indoor Track Championships
6.
10
Raeyn Gallegos
1:08.80
Feb 4
Kelly Walsh-Natrona Dual
7.
9
Jennafer Quinn
1:10.04
PR
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
8.
11
Sara Williams
1:12.40
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
10
Rosslyn Brownell
1:12.40
PR
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
10.
9
Taylor Bundy
1:13.00
PR
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
11.
12
Sierra Wilson
1:13.59
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
12.
10
Korlyn Sweeney
1:13.70
PR
Feb 4
Kelly Walsh-Natrona Dual
13.
10
Winter Bowen
1:14.65
Jan 21
Campbell County Indoor
14.
10
Kayla Stibley
1:15.20
PR
Feb 4
Kelly Walsh-Natrona Dual
15.
11
Shannon Jarrard
1:16.50
PR
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
16.
9
Rylie Lohrer
1:17.14
Jan 21
Campbell County Indoor
17.
11
Anastasia Garcia
1:17.62
Jan 28
Chadron State Winter Classic
18.
9
Lauren Heili
1:18.77
PR
Jan 28
Chadron State Winter Classic
19.
11
Kaycee Gurkin
1:20.62
PR
Jan 21
Campbell County Indoor
20.
-
Alexis Concepcion
1:23.08
PR
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
21.
11
Sarah Noel
1:27.33
PR
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
22.
11
Morgan Vanetti
1:33.10
PR
Feb 4
Kelly Walsh-Natrona Dual
800 Meters
1.
12
Molly Olsen
2:23.34
PR
Mar 3
Wyoming State Indoor Track Championships
2.
12
Alex Orr
2:32.15
Mar 3
Wyoming State Indoor Track Championships
3.
10
Lysa (Alyssa) Orr
2:38.64
PR
Mar 3
Wyoming State Indoor Track Championships
4.
10
Rosslyn Brownell
2:43.65
PR
Mar 3
Wyoming State Indoor Track Championships
5.
11
Allison Saul
2:55.34
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
6.
11
Shannon Jarrard
2:59.79
Feb 4
Kelly Walsh-Natrona Dual
7.
-
Alexis Concepcion
3:25.47
PR
Jan 14
Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
8.
11
Sarah Noel
3:29.21
PR
Jan 28
Chadron State Winter Classic
1600 Meters
1.
12
Molly Olsen
5:12.50
PR
Feb 18
Simplot Games
2.
12
Alex Orr
5:46.32
PR
Feb 18
Simplot Games
3.
10
Avery Potter
5:46.68
Jan 28
Chadron State Winter Classic
4.
11
Shannon Jarrard
6:17.73
PR
Mar 3
Wyoming State Indoor Track Championships
5.
11
Sarah Noel
6:45.30
PR
Jan 28
Chadron State Winter Classic
6.
-
Alexis Concepcion
7:19.51
PR
Jan 14
Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
1 Mile
1.
12
Molly Olsen
5:20.52
PR
Feb 4
Air Force HS Indoor Open
2.
12
Alex Orr
5:59.32
PR
Feb 4
Air Force HS Indoor Open
3200 Meters
1.
12
Molly Olsen
11:32.83
PR
Mar 3
Wyoming State Indoor Track Championships
2.
10
Avery Potter
12:29.37
Mar 3
Wyoming State Indoor Track Championships
3.
12
Alex Orr
12:47.87
PR
Jan 28
Chadron State Winter Classic
4.
11
Shannon Jarrard
14:06.34
PR
Jan 28
Chadron State Winter Classic
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Brandie Beddes
10.17
PR
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
2.
11
Kaycee Gurkin
10.68
PR
Mar 3
Wyoming State Indoor Track Championships
3.
9
Rylie Lohrer
11.39
Mar 3
Wyoming State Indoor Track Championships
4.
9
Lauren Heili
12.32
PR
Feb 4
Kelly Walsh-Natrona Dual
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Brandie Beddes
11.87
PR
Jan 21
Campbell County Indoor
2.
9
Rylie Lohrer
12.63
Jan 21
Campbell County Indoor
3.
11
Kaycee Gurkin
12.71
PR
Jan 14
Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
4.
9
Lauren Heili
13.45
PR
Jan 21
Campbell County Indoor
5.
11
Anastasia Garcia
13.76
Jan 14
Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
6.
10
Winter Bowen
14.37
Jan 14
Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
4x200 Relay -
1.
Brandie Beddes
Hannah Dunbar
Parker Mooren
Lysa Orr
1:54.47
Jan 21
Campbell County Indoor
2.
Parker Mooren
Sierra Wilson
Rachel Moralez
Brandie Beddes
1:54.94
Mar 3
Wyoming State Indoor Track Championships
3.
Relay Team
1:58.47
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
4.
Sierra Wilson
Rachel Moralez
Jacey Miller
Virginia Wing
2:01.35
Jan 21
Campbell County Indoor
4x400 Relay
1.
Brandie Beddes
Raeyn Gallegos
Hannah Dunbar
Lysa Orr
4:21.54
Jan 21
Campbell County Indoor
2.
Lysa Orr
Jacey Miller
Raeyn Gallegos
Molly Olsen
4:23.23
Mar 3
Wyoming State Indoor Track Championships
3.
Molly Olsen
Lysa Orr
Raeyn Gallegos
Jacey Miller
4:24.57
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
4.
Parker Mooren
Rachel Moralez
Lysa Orr
Brandie Beddes
4:45.43
Feb 4
Kelly Walsh-Natrona Dual
5.
Molly Olsen
Alex Orr
Shannon Jarrard
Avery Potter
4:45.47
Jan 14
Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
6.
Kayla Stibley
Rachel Moralez
Lysa Orr
Sierra Wilson
4:55.28
Jan 14
Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
7.
Parker Mooren
Lauren Heili
Jennafer Quinn
Korlyn Sweeney
4:59.77
Jan 14
Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
8.
Winter Bowen
Anastasia Garcia
Shannon Jarrard
Jacey Miller
5:00.17
Feb 4
Kelly Walsh-Natrona Dual
9.
Winter Bowen
Michaela Allen
Taylor Bundy
Anastasia Garcia
5:19.93
Jan 14
Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
10.
Morgan Vanetti
Sara Williams
Virginia Wing
Kaycee Gurkin
5:24.96
Jan 14
Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
4x800 Relay
1.
Lysa Orr
Alex Orr
Avery Potter
Raeyn Gallegos
10:34.46
Mar 3
Wyoming State Indoor Track Championships
2.
Relay Team
10:38.64
Jan 21
Campbell County Indoor
3.
Winter Bowen
Alexis Concepcion
Shannon Jarrard
Sarah Noel
12:36.18
Feb 4
Kelly Walsh-Natrona Dual
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:39.27
Feb 18
Simplot Games
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Elizabeth Landry
31' 9
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
2.
11
Jessica Box
30' 0
PR
Jan 21
Campbell County Indoor
3.
10
Sierra Forsyth
29' 2.5
Feb 4
Kelly Walsh-Natrona Dual
4.
10
Emily Richardson
27' 7.5
PR
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
5.
9
Haley Sutton
23' 8.75
Feb 4
Kelly Walsh-Natrona Dual
6.
11
Elizabeth Sanford
23' 8
Jan 28
Chadron State Winter Classic
7.
9
Amanda Ingram
21' 1.5
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
High Jump
1.
9
Parker Mooren
4' 6
Feb 4
Kelly Walsh-Natrona Dual
Pole Vault
1.
10
Kayla Stibley
10' 6
Jan 28
Chadron State Winter Classic
2.
11
Rachel Moralez
7' 1
PR
Jan 28
Chadron State Winter Classic
3.
10
Rosslyn Brownell
7' 0
PR
Mar 3
Wyoming State Indoor Track Championships
Long Jump
1.
10
Hannah Dunbar
17' 9
PR
Mar 3
Wyoming State Indoor Track Championships
2.
10
Raeyn Gallegos
16' 3.25
Mar 3
Wyoming State Indoor Track Championships
3.
12
Brandie Beddes
15' 9
PR
Mar 3
Wyoming State Indoor Track Championships
4.
11
Rachel Moralez
15' 3
PR
Feb 4
Kelly Walsh-Natrona Dual
5.
9
Parker Mooren
14' 7.75
Feb 4
Kelly Walsh-Natrona Dual
6.
11
Sara Williams
14' 3.5
PR
Feb 4
Kelly Walsh-Natrona Dual
7.
10
Kayla Stibley
14' 1.5
Jan 21
Campbell County Indoor
8.
9
Jennafer Quinn
13' 6
PR
Feb 4
Kelly Walsh-Natrona Dual
9.
9
Jacey Miller
13' 2.75
PR
Feb 4
Kelly Walsh-Natrona Dual
10.
9
Taylor Bundy
13' 1
Feb 4
Kelly Walsh-Natrona Dual
11.
10
Korlyn Sweeney
12' 11.5
Feb 4
Kelly Walsh-Natrona Dual
12.
9
Rylie Lohrer
12' 7.5
Jan 14
Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
13.
11
Ashley Lempka
12' 0
PR
Feb 4
Kelly Walsh-Natrona Dual
14.
11
Morgan Vanetti
11' 10.75
PR
Feb 4
Kelly Walsh-Natrona Dual
15.
-
Virginia Wing
11' 9
PR
Jan 14
Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
16.
10
Hannah Hatch
11' 7
Jan 14
Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
17.
10
Michaela Allen
11' 2
PR
Jan 21
Campbell County Indoor
18.
-
Katie Wanbaugh
10' 11
PR
Jan 14
Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
19.
9
Lauren Heili
10' 4
PR
Jan 28
Chadron State Winter Classic
Triple Jump
1.
10
Hannah Dunbar
37' 10.25
PR
Mar 3
Wyoming State Indoor Track Championships
2.
11
Morgan Vanetti
34' 6
PR
Jan 14
Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
3.
12
Brandie Beddes
33' 0.5
PR
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
4.
11
Rachel Moralez
30' 10.25
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
5.
10
Raeyn Gallegos
30' 5
Jan 14
Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
6.
11
Sara Williams
30' 3
Mar 3
Wyoming State Indoor Track Championships
7.
10
Hannah Hatch
29' 2
PR
Jan 21
Campbell County Indoor
8.
10
Korlyn Sweeney
27' 1
Feb 4
Kelly Walsh-Natrona Dual
9.
9
Taylor Bundy
26' 2.75
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
10.
11
Ashley Lempka
23' 11
PR
Jan 28
Chadron State Winter Classic
*Recent improvement