Season:
2009 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
-
Chineek Favors
11.42
(1.2)
PR
Jul 11
USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championsh..
2.
13-14
Jalin Williams
11.46
PR
Jun 13
Pacific Association Youth Championships (PAC)
3.
13-14
Michael Pinal
11.73
PR
May 2
UMOJA Youth Track Club
4.
15-16
Daniel Lozano
12.18
PR
May 2
UMOJA Youth Track Club
5.
13-14
Keenan Smith
12.64
(.9)
Apr 18
Roseville Express Track Club
6.
-
Kirk Johnson
12.85
(1.8)
Jun 13
Pacific Association Youth Championships (PAC)
7.
11-12
Oscar James II
13.11
May 2
UMOJA Youth Track Club
8.
13-14
Anthony Trinh
13.14c
PR
Mar 28
East Palo Alto Greyhounds
9.
11-12
Da'Shon Ridgeway
13.30
Jun 13
Pacific Association Youth Championships (PAC)
10.
13-14
Danny Diaz
13.57
PR
May 16
3M Track Club
11.
-
Blajon Lux
13.70
Apr 18
Roseville Express Track Club
12.
-
Adam Acevedo
13.71
May 2
UMOJA Youth Track Club
13.
11-12
Morian Walker
13.76
Jun 26
USATF PA Junior Olympics (Top 8 advance)
14.
13-14
Delshawn Mitchell
13.94c
Apr 4
Stockton Saints Track Club
15.
13-14
Jadon Garcia
14.19
(1.7)
PR
Jun 13
Pacific Association Youth Championships (PAC)
16.
9-10
Jordan Grant
14.34c
PR
Mar 28
East Palo Alto Greyhounds
17.
11-12
Jonathan Grant
14.60
(1.2)
PR
Jun 13
Pacific Association Youth Championships (PAC)
18.
11-12
Daryon Baynard
14.68
PR
May 23
LA Jets Invitational
19.
9-10
Ronnie Preston
14.72
(.5)
Apr 18
Roseville Express Track Club
20.
11-12
Richard Herrera
14.74c
PR
Mar 28
East Palo Alto Greyhounds
21.
3
Bralyn Lux
15.02
Jun 13
Pacific Association Youth Championships (PAC)
22.
9-10
Mikel Matthews
15.15
(1.9)
Jun 13
Pacific Association Youth Championships (PAC)
23.
9-10
Max Howland
15.22
(-.6)
PR
Apr 18
Roseville Express Track Club
24.
11-12
Collin Johnson
15.32
PR
May 2
UMOJA Youth Track Club
25.
9-10
Korie Williams
15.34c
PR
Mar 28
East Palo Alto Greyhounds
26.
9-10
Khalil Brock
15.46
(.7)
PR
Apr 18
Roseville Express Track Club
27.
7-8
Priest Preston
15.98
May 16
3M Track Club
28.
7-8
Jackson Williams
16.20
(.2)
PR
Jun 13
Pacific Association Youth Championships (PAC)
29.
9-10
Gabriel Ordaz
16.34c
PR
Mar 28
East Palo Alto Greyhounds
30.
9-10
J'tayo McDowell
16.74c
PR
Mar 28
East Palo Alto Greyhounds
31.
11-12
Javan Bowyer
16.84c
PR
Mar 28
East Palo Alto Greyhounds
32.
9-10
Spencer Mckinley
16.94c
PR
Mar 28
East Palo Alto Greyhounds
33.
7-8
Miles James
17.39
(1.1)
Jun 13
Pacific Association Youth Championships (PAC)
34.
7-8
Raivoun Sillah
17.84c
Mar 28
East Palo Alto Greyhounds
35.
-
Kurtis Lee
17.91
(2.4)
Jun 13
Pacific Association Youth Championships (PAC)
36.
9-10
David Grant
18.33
May 2
UMOJA Youth Track Club
37.
-
Jaeson Matthews
18.34c
Mar 28
East Palo Alto Greyhounds
38.
7-8
Matthew Jacobsen
18.64c
PR
Apr 4
Stockton Saints Track Club
39.
9-10
Anthony Niebias
19.73
(.8)
PR
Apr 18
Roseville Express Track Club
40.
7-8
Tobiase Hamade
21.66
PR
May 2
UMOJA Youth Track Club
41.
7-8
Tobiase Cotton
22.93
PR
May 16
3M Track Club
200 Meters
1.
-
Chineek Favors
23.29
(1.7)
PR
Jun 13
Pacific Association Youth Championships (PAC)
2.
13-14
Jalin Williams
24.00
(1.6)
PR
Jun 26
USATF PA Junior Olympics (Top 8 advance)
3.
13-14
Michael Pinal
24.20
(1.2)
PR
Apr 18
Roseville Express Track Club
4.
15-16
Daniel Lozano
24.48
PR
May 23
LA Jets Invitational
5.
-
Kirk Johnson
25.67
Jun 13
Pacific Association Youth Championships (PAC)
6.
11-12
Oscar James II
26.74
PR
Jun 13
Pacific Association Youth Championships (PAC)
7.
13-14
Keenan Smith
27.12
May 23
LA Jets Invitational
8.
13-14
Delshawn Mitchell
27.24c
Mar 28
East Palo Alto Greyhounds
9.
11-12
Da'Shon Ridgeway
27.94
(-.4)
Apr 18
Roseville Express Track Club
10.
13-14
Danny Diaz
27.98
(1.3)
PR
Jun 26
USATF PA Junior Olympics (Top 8 advance)
11.
11-12
Morian Walker
28.46
(1.7)
Jun 13
Pacific Association Youth Championships (PAC)
12.
-
Adam Acevedo
28.53
(.7)
Jun 26
USATF PA Junior Olympics (Top 8 advance)
13.
13-14
Jadon Garcia
28.87
PR
May 2
UMOJA Youth Track Club
14.
9-10
Ronnie Preston
30.52
(1.2)
Jun 26
USATF PA Junior Olympics (Top 8 advance)
15.
-
Blajon Lux
31.04c
Mar 28
East Palo Alto Greyhounds
16.
9-10
Max Howland
31.10
(.2)
PR
Apr 18
Roseville Express Track Club
17.
9-10
Osama Fararjeh
31.57
PR
May 16
3M Track Club
18.
9-10
Korie Williams
31.65
(1.5)
PR
Apr 18
Roseville Express Track Club
19.
9-10
Mikel Matthews
31.91
(1.5)
Apr 18
Roseville Express Track Club
20.
-
Jamal Adam
32.26
PR
Jun 13
Pacific Association Youth Championships (PAC)
21.
11-12
Neel Bedekar
32.37
(.7)
PR
Apr 18
Roseville Express Track Club
22.
11-12
Jonathan Grant
32.63
May 23
LA Jets Invitational
23.
9-10
Khalil Brock
33.05
(1.1)
PR
Jun 26
USATF PA Junior Olympics (Top 8 advance)
24.
7-8
Jackson Williams
33.27
PR
May 2
UMOJA Youth Track Club
25.
7-8
Priest Preston
33.43
May 16
3M Track Club
26.
11-12
Richard Herrera
36.23
PR
May 2
UMOJA Youth Track Club
27.
9-10
Gabriel Ordaz
36.34
PR
May 16
3M Track Club
28.
3
Bralyn Lux
37.34c
Mar 28
East Palo Alto Greyhounds
29.
9-10
David Grant
37.47
PR
May 2
UMOJA Youth Track Club
30.
7-8
Raivoun Sillah
37.63
May 16
3M Track Club
31.
9-10
J'tayo McDowell
37.88
(-.7)
Apr 18
Roseville Express Track Club
32.
-
Jaeson Matthews
38.32
May 16
3M Track Club
33.
7-8
Miles James
38.49
(1.4)
Jun 13
Pacific Association Youth Championships (PAC)
-
Kurtis Lee
38.49
(1.4)
Jun 13
Pacific Association Youth Championships (PAC)
35.
11-12
Moses Ordaz
39.14c
PR
Mar 28
East Palo Alto Greyhounds
36.
11-12
Javan Bowyer
39.24c
Mar 28
East Palo Alto Greyhounds
37.
9-10
Anthony Niebias
41.67
PR
May 23
LA Jets Invitational
38.
7-8
Matthew Jacobsen
41.89
PR
May 2
UMOJA Youth Track Club
39.
9-10
Spencer Mckinley
43.14c
PR
Mar 28
East Palo Alto Greyhounds
40.
7-8
Tobiase Hamade
50.26
PR
May 2
UMOJA Youth Track Club
41.
7-8
Tobiase Cotton
50.91
PR
May 16
3M Track Club
400 Meters
1.
-
Chineek Favors
53.06
PR
Jun 26
USATF PA Junior Olympics (Top 8 advance)
2.
13-14
Michael Pinal
54.37
PR
May 16
3M Track Club
3.
13-14
Jalin Williams
55.32
PR
May 2
UMOJA Youth Track Club
4.
13-14
Delshawn Mitchell
55.55
Jul 11
USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championsh..
5.
15-16
Daniel Lozano
55.92
PR
May 23
LA Jets Invitational
6.
-
Kirk Johnson
59.90
May 23
LA Jets Invitational
7.
13-14
Anthony Trinh
1:00.44c
PR
Apr 4
Stockton Saints Track Club
8.
11-12
Da'Shon Ridgeway
1:01.90
Jul 11
USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championsh..
9.
13-14
Jadon Garcia
1:02.54c
PR
Apr 4
Stockton Saints Track Club
10.
-
Blajon Lux
1:03.24
May 23
LA Jets Invitational
11.
11-12
Oscar James II
1:03.94c
Apr 4
Stockton Saints Track Club
12.
13-14
Keenan Smith
1:04.94
Mar 14
Pacific United Track Club
13.
11-12
Daryon Baynard
1:05.01
Jun 13
Pacific Association Youth Championships (PAC)
14.
13-14
Aaron Gallagher
1:06.82
PR
May 23
LA Jets Invitational
15.
9-10
Max Howland
1:07.46
PR
Jul 11
USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championsh..
16.
11-12
Jonathan Grant
1:08.17
PR
Jun 26
USATF PA Junior Olympics (Top 8 advance)
17.
13-14
Daimon Todd
1:08.20
Jun 13
Pacific Association Youth Championships (PAC)
18.
13-14
Danny Diaz
1:08.42
PR
Jun 26
USATF PA Junior Olympics (Top 8 advance)
19.
9-10
Korie Williams
1:10.33
PR
May 2
UMOJA Youth Track Club
20.
-
Adam Acevedo
1:10.44
Apr 18
Roseville Express Track Club
21.
11-12
Neel Bedekar
1:11.47
PR
Apr 18
Roseville Express Track Club
22.
9-10
Mikel Matthews
1:12.24
May 16
3M Track Club
23.
-
Jamal Adam
1:14.23
Jun 13
Pacific Association Youth Championships (PAC)
24.
9-10
Osama Fararjeh
1:14.76
PR
Jun 13
Pacific Association Youth Championships (PAC)
25.
7-8
Jackson Williams
1:14.79
PR
Apr 18
Roseville Express Track Club
26.
11-12
Morian Walker
1:17.70
Mar 14
Pacific United Track Club
27.
11-12
Javan Bowyer
1:17.91
PR
May 2
UMOJA Youth Track Club
28.
7-8
Priest Preston
1:18.05
Jun 13
Pacific Association Youth Championships (PAC)
29.
9-10
Jordan Grant
1:18.25
Apr 18
Roseville Express Track Club
30.
9-10
Ronnie Preston
1:21.34c
Apr 4
Stockton Saints Track Club
31.
9-10
Gabriel Ordaz
1:22.40
PR
May 23
LA Jets Invitational
32.
9-10
David Grant
1:22.66
PR
Jun 26
USATF PA Junior Olympics (Top 8 advance)
33.
7-8
Raivoun Sillah
1:25.24
PR
Jun 13
Pacific Association Youth Championships (PAC)
34.
11-12
Moses Ordaz
1:25.72
PR
Jun 26
USATF PA Junior Olympics (Top 8 advance)
35.
-
Jaeson Matthews
1:27.04c
Mar 28
East Palo Alto Greyhounds
36.
9-10
Khalil Brock
1:29.44c
PR
Apr 4
Stockton Saints Track Club
37.
3
Bralyn Lux
1:30.30
Mar 14
Pacific United Track Club
38.
-
Kurtis Lee
1:31.10
Jun 13
Pacific Association Youth Championships (PAC)
39.
7-8
Miles James
1:37.67
Mar 14
Pacific United Track Club
40.
7-8
Matthew Jacobsen
1:38.34
PR
May 2
UMOJA Youth Track Club
41.
9-10
Spencer Mckinley
1:42.57
PR
Mar 14
Pacific United Track Club
42.
11-12
Richard Herrera
1:43.28
PR
Mar 14
Pacific United Track Club
800 Meters
1.
13-14
Anthony Trinh
2:23.00
PR
May 16
3M Track Club
2.
13-14
Jalin Williams
2:23.39
PR
Mar 14
Pacific United Track Club
3.
11-12
Daryon Baynard
2:27.97
Jun 13
Pacific Association Youth Championships (PAC)
4.
13-14
Jadon Garcia
2:28.17
PR
May 16
3M Track Club
5.
13-14
Michael Pinal
2:29.93
PR
Mar 14
Pacific United Track Club
13-14
Aaron Gallagher
2:29.93
PR
May 16
3M Track Club
7.
13-14
Delshawn Mitchell
2:30.48
Mar 14
Pacific United Track Club
8.
15-16
Daniel Lozano
2:32.36
PR
Mar 14
Pacific United Track Club
9.
13-14
Daimon Todd
2:35.62
May 16
3M Track Club
10.
-
Blajon Lux
2:37.14
Apr 18
Roseville Express Track Club
11.
11-12
Da'Shon Ridgeway
2:38.07
PR
Mar 14
Pacific United Track Club
12.
9-10
Mikel Matthews
2:43.42
PR
Jun 26
USATF PA Junior Olympics (Top 8 advance)
13.
11-12
Neel Bedekar
2:45.89
PR
May 2
UMOJA Youth Track Club
14.
11-12
Jonathan Grant
2:45.97
PR
Jun 26
USATF PA Junior Olympics (Top 8 advance)
15.
11-12
Oscar James II
2:47.13
PR
Mar 14
Pacific United Track Club
16.
9-10
Korie Williams
2:51.33
PR
May 16
3M Track Club
17.
13-14
Danny Diaz
2:52.54
PR
Mar 14
Pacific United Track Club
18.
13-14
Keenan Smith
2:54.75
PR
Mar 14
Pacific United Track Club
19.
9-10
Jordan Grant
2:57.72
PR
Mar 14
Pacific United Track Club
20.
11-12
Javan Bowyer
3:00.08
PR
May 2
UMOJA Youth Track Club
21.
9-10
David Grant
3:04.44
PR
Jun 26
USATF PA Junior Olympics (Top 8 advance)
22.
9-10
Gabriel Ordaz
3:05.29
PR
May 16
3M Track Club
23.
-
Adam Acevedo
3:08.19
PR
Mar 14
Pacific United Track Club
24.
11-12
Moses Ordaz
3:14.14
PR
Jun 26
USATF PA Junior Olympics (Top 8 advance)
25.
3
Bralyn Lux
3:17.82
Mar 14
Pacific United Track Club
26.
11-12
Morian Walker
3:19.54
PR
Mar 14
Pacific United Track Club
27.
9-10
Spencer Mckinley
3:44.64
PR
Mar 14
Pacific United Track Club
28.
11-12
Richard Herrera
4:08.56
PR
Mar 14
Pacific United Track Club
1500 Meters
1.
15-16
Tyler Cleveland
4:17.25
PR
Jun 13
Pacific Association Youth Championships (PAC)
2.
13-14
Aaron Gallagher
4:59.13
PR
May 2
UMOJA Youth Track Club
3.
13-14
Jadon Garcia
5:02.62
PR
May 23
LA Jets Invitational
4.
13-14
Daimon Todd
5:15.91
May 16
3M Track Club
5.
9-10
David Grant
5:54.75
PR
Jun 26
USATF PA Junior Olympics (Top 8 advance)
6.
11-12
Moses Ordaz
6:38.92
PR
May 2
UMOJA Youth Track Club
1500m Racewalk
1.
11-12
Daryon Baynard
11:16.16
PR
Jun 26
USATF PA Junior Olympics (Top 8 advance)
2.
9-10
Anthony Niebias
12:45.39
PR
May 23
LA Jets Invitational
3000m Racewalk
1.
13-14
Daimon Todd
16:39.90
Jun 13
Pacific Association Youth Championships (PAC)
80m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11-12
Collin Johnson
13.31
PR
May 16
3M Track Club
2.
11-12
Morian Walker
14.05
May 2
UMOJA Youth Track Club
3.
11-12
Daryon Baynard
17.02
(-.1)
PR
Apr 18
Roseville Express Track Club
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
-
Blajon Lux
17.76
(.4)
PR
Jun 26
USATF PA Junior Olympics (Top 8 advance)
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Blajon Lux
29.49
May 16
3M Track Club
2.
13-14
Jadon Garcia
31.28
PR
May 16
3M Track Club
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
-
Chineek Favors
1:02.30
PR
Jul 11
USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championsh..
2k Steeplechase
1.
15-16
Tyler Cleveland
7:21.11
PR
Jul 11
USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championsh..
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
47.08
May 2
UMOJA Youth Track Club
2.
13-14
Keenan Smith
Michael Pinal
Jalin Williams
Kirk Johnson
47.22
Apr 18
Roseville Express Track Club
3.
13-14
Kirk Johnson
Michael Pinal
Keenan Smith
Jalin Williams
47.27
May 23
LA Jets Invitational
4.
13-14
Kirk Johnson
Blajon Lux
Keenan Smith
Jalin Williams
48.91
Jun 13
Pacific Association Youth Championships (PAC)
5.
13-14
Blajon Lux
Anthony Trinh
Danny Diaz
Delshawn Mitchell
52.30
Apr 18
Roseville Express Track Club
6.
13-14
Jadon Garcia
Blajon Lux
Delshawn Mitchell
Anthony Trinh
52.37
May 23
LA Jets Invitational
7.
11-12
Adam Acevedo
Oscar James II
Da'Shon Ridgeway
Morian Walker
52.85
Jun 26
USATF PA Junior Olympics (Top 8 advance)
8.
11-12
Da'Shon Ridgeway
Adam Acevedo
Morian Walker
Oscar James II
53.43
Apr 18
Roseville Express Track Club
9.
9-10
Jordan Grant
Mikel Matthews
Ronnie Preston
Korie Williams
1:03.11
May 23
LA Jets Invitational
10.
7-8
Miles James
Priest Preston
Jackson Williams
Raivoun Sillah
1:07.93
Jun 13
Pacific Association Youth Championships (PAC)
11.
7-8
Jaeson Matthews
Miles James
Jackson Williams
Priest Preston
1:11.33
Apr 18
Roseville Express Track Club
4x200 Relay -
1.
13-14
Kirk Johnson
Michael Pinal
Keenan Smith
Jalin Williams
1:40.4h
Mar 28
East Palo Alto Greyhounds
2.
13-14
Jadon Garcia
Blajon Lux
Delshawn Mitchell
Anthony Trinh
1:48.0h
Mar 28
East Palo Alto Greyhounds
3.
11-12
Adam Acevedo
Oscar James II
Da'Shon Ridgeway
Morian Walker
1:53.5h
Mar 28
East Palo Alto Greyhounds
4.
9-10
Bralyn Lux
Mikel Matthews
Ronnie Preston
Jordan Grant
2:11.0h
Mar 28
East Palo Alto Greyhounds
5.
9-10
Jamal Adam
Khalil Brock
Osama Fararjeh
Korie Williams
2:20.0h
Mar 28
East Palo Alto Greyhounds
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:54.18
May 2
UMOJA Youth Track Club
2.
13-14
Jadon Garcia
Kirk Johnson
Delshawn Mitchell
Jalin Williams
4:03.24
Jun 13
Pacific Association Youth Championships (PAC)
3.
13-14
Kirk Johnson
Delshawn Mitchell
Michael Pinal
Jalin Williams
4:06.00
Jun 26
USATF PA Junior Olympics (Top 8 advance)
4.
11-12
Daryon Baynard
Jonathan Grant
Oscar James II
Da'Shon Ridgeway
4:22.07
Jun 26
USATF PA Junior Olympics (Top 8 advance)
5.
11-12
Oscar James II
Da'Shon Ridgeway
Daryon Baynard
Jonathan Grant
4:22.39
Jun 13
Pacific Association Youth Championships (PAC)
6.
11-12
Adam Acevedo
Daryon Baynard
Oscar James II
Da'Shon Ridgeway
4:28.24
May 23
LA Jets Invitational
7.
9-10
Jordan Grant
Bralyn Lux
Mikel Matthews
Korie Williams
5:14.85
May 23
LA Jets Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
13-14
Jadon Garcia
Blajon Lux
Delshawn Mitchell
Daimon Todd
10:00.55
Jul 11
USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championsh..
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
13-14
Keenan Smith
40' 3.25
Jul 11
USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championsh..
2.
9-10
J'tayo McDowell
25' 0.5
Jul 11
USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championsh..
3.
11-12
Richard Herrera
22' 2
PR
May 2
UMOJA Youth Track Club
4.
11-12
Javan Bowyer
18' 7
PR
Apr 18
Roseville Express Track Club
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
13-14
Keenan Smith
42' 8
PR
Apr 4
Stockton Saints Track Club
Discus - 1kg
1.
13-14
Keenan Smith
122' 10
Jul 11
USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championsh..
2.
13-14
Anthony Trinh
90' 0
PR
Apr 4
Stockton Saints Track Club
3.
13-14
Daimon Todd
41' 0
Apr 18
Roseville Express Track Club
Javelin - 300g TJ
1.
11-12
Collin Johnson
98' 0
PR
Apr 18
Roseville Express Track Club
2.
3
Bralyn Lux
86' 10
Jun 26
USATF PA Junior Olympics (Top 8 advance)
3.
11-12
Moses Ordaz
59' 1
PR
May 16
3M Track Club
4.
9-10
J'tayo McDowell
51' 5
PR
Jun 26
USATF PA Junior Olympics (Top 8 advance)
5.
9-10
Anthony Niebias
37' 2
PR
May 23
LA Jets Invitational
Javelin - 600g TJ
1.
13-14
Keenan Smith
136' 10
PR
Jun 26
USATF PA Junior Olympics (Top 8 advance)
Javelin - 800g
1.
15-16
Daniel Lozano
1' 8.75
PR
May 16
3M Track Club
High Jump
1.
13-14
Delshawn Mitchell
5' 1.75
Jul 11
USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championsh..
2.
13-14
Danny Diaz
5' 0
PR
Apr 4
Stockton Saints Track Club
3.
11-12
Collin Johnson
4' 8
May 16
3M Track Club
4.
13-14
Aaron Gallagher
4' 6
PR
Apr 4
Stockton Saints Track Club
5.
13-14
Daimon Todd
4' 2
PR
Jun 13
Pacific Association Youth Championships (PAC)
Long Jump
1.
13-14
Delshawn Mitchell
16' 6.75
May 16
3M Track Club
2.
13-14
Keenan Smith
16' 4
PR
Jun 13
Pacific Association Youth Championships (PAC)
3.
11-12
Collin Johnson
15' 2.75
(-1.7)
Jun 26
USATF PA Junior Olympics (Top 8 advance)
4.
13-14
Anthony Trinh
14' 9.5
PR
Apr 18
Roseville Express Track Club
5.
3
Bralyn Lux
14' 4.5
(3.3)
Jun 26
USATF PA Junior Olympics (Top 8 advance)
6.
13-14
Danny Diaz
14' 3.75
PR
Apr 4
Stockton Saints Track Club
7.
-
Blajon Lux
14' 1.75
Apr 4
Stockton Saints Track Club
8.
13-14
Aaron Gallagher
12' 3.75
PR
Apr 4
Stockton Saints Track Club
9.
13-14
Daimon Todd
12' 2.5
PR
May 23
LA Jets Invitational
10.
13-14
Jadon Garcia
11' 9.5
PR
Apr 18
Roseville Express Track Club
11.
9-10
Osama Fararjeh
11' 5
PR
May 2
UMOJA Youth Track Club
12.
9-10
Khalil Brock
10' 2
PR
Apr 4
Stockton Saints Track Club
13.
-
Jamal Adam
10' 0.5
Jun 13
Pacific Association Youth Championships (PAC)
14.
7-8
Jackson Williams
9' 11.25
PR
Apr 18
Roseville Express Track Club
15.
-
Kurtis Lee
8' 0.25
May 16
3M Track Club
16.
9-10
Anthony Niebias
7' 5.25
PR
Apr 4
Stockton Saints Track Club
17.
7-8
Tobiase Cotton
6' 4
PR
May 16
3M Track Club
18.
-
Jaeson Matthews
4' 10.5
PR
May 16
3M Track Club
Triple Jump
1.
-
Blajon Lux
33' 2
Jul 11
USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championsh..
2.
13-14
Jadon Garcia
32' 1.5
PR
Jun 13
Pacific Association Youth Championships (PAC)
Womens
100 Meters
1.
7-8
Ja'nyia McDowell
18.25
PR
May 2
UMOJA Youth Track Club
100 Meters
1.
15-16
Sarah Williams
12.67
PR
Jun 13
Pacific Association Youth Championships (PAC)
2.
13-14
Ruth Stone
13.30
(.8)
PR
Jul 11
USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championsh..
3.
13-14
Dannyel Geremew
13.34c
Mar 28
East Palo Alto Greyhounds
4.
9-10
Cynthia Smith
14.09
(1.6)
Jul 11
USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championsh..
5.
13-14
Taylor Griffin
14.21
(-2.1)
PR
Jun 26
USATF PA Junior Olympics (Top 8 advance)
6.
11-12
Jade Baynard
14.24c
PR
Apr 4
Stockton Saints Track Club
-
Noelle Svensson
14.24
(-.6)
PR
Jun 26
USATF PA Junior Olympics (Top 8 advance)
8.
11-12
Atahteona Swain
14.44c
Mar 28
East Palo Alto Greyhounds
9.
11-12
Brielle Brock
14.64c
PR
Apr 4
Stockton Saints Track Club
13-14
Niki Bedekar
14.64c
PR
Mar 28
East Palo Alto Greyhounds
11.
11-12
Essence Sillah
14.73
May 2
UMOJA Youth Track Club
12.
13-14
Samia Adam
15.18
PR
Mar 14
Pacific United Track Club
13.
11-12
Antigone Pirritano
15.20
May 23
LA Jets Invitational
14.
-
Camille Johnson
15.29
May 23
LA Jets Invitational
15.
2
Taylor Rainey
15.43
May 16
3M Track Club
16.
-
Nina Lux
15.47
(1.5)
Jun 13
Pacific Association Youth Championships (PAC)
17.
9-10
Erica Esparza
15.71
(1.6)
Jun 26
USATF PA Junior Olympics (Top 8 advance)
18.
9-10
Jade McDowell
15.84c
Mar 28
East Palo Alto Greyhounds
19.
3
Devynn Wyatt
16.20
May 16
3M Track Club
20.
7-8
Taylor Marshall
16.32
(-.3)
PR
Jun 26
USATF PA Junior Olympics (Top 8 advance)
21.
11-12
Lenaya Griffin
16.35
May 16
3M Track Club
22.
7-8
Sophia Rainey
16.86
(1.1)
Jun 13
Pacific Association Youth Championships (PAC)
23.
11-12
Mikaela Williams
16.89
(-.3)
PR
Jun 13
Pacific Association Youth Championships (PAC)
24.
11-12
Jeonna Holston
17.34c
Apr 4
Stockton Saints Track Club
25.
7-8
Ja'nyia McDowell
17.36
(.6)
Jun 13
Pacific Association Youth Championships (PAC)
26.
11-12
Jordin Holston
18.04c
Apr 4
Stockton Saints Track Club
27.
7-8
Manee Williams
18.14c
PR
Apr 4
Stockton Saints Track Club
28.
7-8
Jasmin Duarte
19.66
PR
May 16
3M Track Club
29.
7-8
Dylan Williams
20.95
(.6)
PR
Jun 13
Pacific Association Youth Championships (PAC)
200 Meters
1.
9-10
Jade McDowell
41.16
May 23
LA Jets Invitational
200 Meters
1.
15-16
Sarah Williams
26.94
(3.4)
PR
Jun 13
Pacific Association Youth Championships (PAC)
2.
13-14
Ruth Stone
27.44
(3.0)
PR
Jun 26
USATF PA Junior Olympics (Top 8 advance)
3.
13-14
Dannyel Geremew
27.55
(2.7)
Jun 13
Pacific Association Youth Championships (PAC)
4.
-
Noelle Svensson
28.60
(.1)
PR
Jun 26
USATF PA Junior Olympics (Top 8 advance)
5.
13-14
Samia Adam
29.26
(1.9)
PR
Jun 13
Pacific Association Youth Championships (PAC)
6.
9-10
Cynthia Smith
29.87
(.9)
Jun 13
Pacific Association Youth Championships (PAC)
7.
13-14
Taylor Griffin
29.92
PR
May 23
LA Jets Invitational
8.
11-12
Atahteona Swain
30.65
(1.2)
Jun 26
USATF PA Junior Olympics (Top 8 advance)
9.
11-12
Essence Sillah
31.04c
Mar 28
East Palo Alto Greyhounds
10.
13-14
Niki Bedekar
31.74c
PR
Mar 28
East Palo Alto Greyhounds
11.
2
Taylor Rainey
31.76
(2.6)
Jun 13
Pacific Association Youth Championships (PAC)
12.
9-10
Erica Esparza
31.95
(.4)
Jun 26
USATF PA Junior Olympics (Top 8 advance)
13.
11-12
Brielle Brock
32.36
(.6)
PR
Jun 26
USATF PA Junior Olympics (Top 8 advance)
14.
-
Camille Johnson
32.50
May 2
UMOJA Youth Track Club
15.
3
Devynn Wyatt
33.04c
Mar 28
East Palo Alto Greyhounds
16.
11-12
Lenaya Griffin
33.54
May 16
3M Track Club
17.
7-8
Taylor Marshall
34.57
(.2)
PR
Jun 26
USATF PA Junior Olympics (Top 8 advance)
18.
11-12
Jordin Holston
34.67
May 23
LA Jets Invitational
19.
11-12
Jeonna Holston
35.10
(1.1)
Jun 26
USATF PA Junior Olympics (Top 8 advance)
20.
-
Nina Lux
35.44c
Mar 28
East Palo Alto Greyhounds
21.
9-10
Jade McDowell
36.12
May 2
UMOJA Youth Track Club
22.
7-8
Sophia Rainey
36.58
May 23
LA Jets Invitational
23.
7-8
Ja'nyia McDowell
38.23
(3.1)
Apr 18
Roseville Express Track Club
24.
7-8
Manee Williams
38.55
PR
May 16
3M Track Club
25.
7-8
Jasmin Duarte
42.90
PR
May 16
3M Track Club
26.
7-8
Dylan Williams
44.15
(1.2)
PR
Jun 13
Pacific Association Youth Championships (PAC)
400 Meters
1.
-
Timarya Baynard
59.96
Jul 11
USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championsh..
2.
11-12
Jade Baynard
1:00.66
PR
Jun 13
Pacific Association Youth Championships (PAC)
3.
13-14
Dannyel Geremew
1:02.84c
Apr 4
Stockton Saints Track Club
4.
13-14
Ruth Stone
1:04.34c
PR
Apr 4
Stockton Saints Track Club
5.
-
Noelle Svensson
1:04.83
PR
Jun 26
USATF PA Junior Olympics (Top 8 advance)
6.
13-14
Taylor Griffin
1:05.00
Jun 13
Pacific Association Youth Championships (PAC)
7.
11-12
Monique Esparza
1:05.83
Jun 26
USATF PA Junior Olympics (Top 8 advance)
8.
13-14
Kylie Cleveland
1:06.16
PR
May 2
UMOJA Youth Track Club
9.
11-12
Essence Sillah
1:06.27
Jun 26
USATF PA Junior Olympics (Top 8 advance)
10.
-
Kaylie Mcgrady
1:06.94
PR
Jun 13
Pacific Association Youth Championships (PAC)
11.
15-16
Sarah Williams
1:07.50
PR
Apr 18
Roseville Express Track Club
12.
13-14
Samia Adam
1:08.11
PR
Jun 13
Pacific Association Youth Championships (PAC)
13.
9-10
Cynthia Smith
1:11.74
May 16
3M Track Club
14.
5
Priscilla Lee
1:11.76
Mar 14
Pacific United Track Club
15.
2
Taylor Rainey
1:11.95
Jul 11
USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championsh..
16.
9-10
Erica Esparza
1:12.18
Jun 13
Pacific Association Youth Championships (PAC)
17.
11-12
Antigone Pirritano
1:12.70
May 16
3M Track Club
18.
11-12
Lenaya Griffin
1:15.60
May 16
3M Track Club
19.
7-8
Taylor Marshall
1:19.01
PR
Jun 13
Pacific Association Youth Championships (PAC)
20.
-
Nina Lux
1:19.50
May 16
3M Track Club
21.
3
Devynn Wyatt
1:19.92
May 16
3M Track Club
22.
11-12
Atahteona Swain
1:19.94c
Mar 28
East Palo Alto Greyhounds
23.
11-12
Mikaela Williams
1:20.55
PR
May 23
LA Jets Invitational
24.
11-12
Havana Coleman
1:21.83
PR
Jun 26
USATF PA Junior Olympics (Top 8 advance)
25.
11-12
Tessa Marshall
1:21.87
PR
Apr 18
Roseville Express Track Club
26.
11-12
Jordin Holston
1:23.45
May 23
LA Jets Invitational
27.
11-12
Jeonna Holston
1:26.64
Jun 26
USATF PA Junior Olympics (Top 8 advance)
28.
11-12
Brielle Brock
1:30.84
PR
Apr 18
Roseville Express Track Club
29.
7-8
Manee Williams
1:37.34c
PR
Apr 4
Stockton Saints Track Club
30.
7-8
Dylan Williams
1:42.66
PR
Jun 13
Pacific Association Youth Championships (PAC)
31.
7-8
Jasmin Duarte
1:52.65
PR
May 2
UMOJA Youth Track Club
800 Meters
1.
13-14
Kylie Cleveland
2:33.23
PR
May 16
3M Track Club
2.
11-12
Monique Esparza
2:33.83
Jun 13
Pacific Association Youth Championships (PAC)
3.
-
Kaylie Mcgrady
2:36.49
PR
Jun 13
Pacific Association Youth Championships (PAC)
4.
5
Priscilla Lee
2:43.71
May 16
3M Track Club
5.
11-12
Jade Baynard
2:43.91
PR
Mar 14
Pacific United Track Club
6.
13-14
Dannyel Geremew
2:51.09
Mar 14
Pacific United Track Club
7.
13-14
Ruth Stone
2:53.02
PR
Mar 14
Pacific United Track Club
8.
11-12
Tessa Marshall
2:53.54
PR
May 2
UMOJA Youth Track Club
9.
13-14
Niki Bedekar
2:55.0h
PR
Mar 28
East Palo Alto Greyhounds
10.
15-16
Sarah Williams
2:55.32
PR
May 16
3M Track Club
11.
13-14
Samia Adam
2:58.03
Mar 14
Pacific United Track Club
12.
11-12
Antigone Pirritano
2:59.42
Jun 26
USATF PA Junior Olympics (Top 8 advance)
13.
9-10
Cynthia Smith
3:00.38
Mar 14
Pacific United Track Club
14.
11-12
Mikaela Williams
3:03.08
PR
May 2
UMOJA Youth Track Club
15.
11-12
Havana Coleman
3:15.68
PR
Jun 26
USATF PA Junior Olympics (Top 8 advance)
16.
11-12
Jordin Holston
3:26.3h
PR
Mar 28
East Palo Alto Greyhounds
17.
11-12
Essence Sillah
3:29.39
Mar 14
Pacific United Track Club
18.
11-12
Jeonna Holston
3:30.0h
PR
Mar 28
East Palo Alto Greyhounds
19.
-
Nina Lux
3:32.93
Mar 14
Pacific United Track Club
20.
15-16
Jazmin Ordaz
3:35.20
PR
Mar 14
Pacific United Track Club
1500 Meters
1.
5
Priscilla Lee
5:21.44
Jun 13
Pacific Association Youth Championships (PAC)
2.
13-14
Racheal Geremew
5:23.49
PR
Jun 13
Pacific Association Youth Championships (PAC)
3.
13-14
Kylie Cleveland
5:24.23
PR
May 2
UMOJA Youth Track Club
4.
-
Kaylie Mcgrady
5:31.96
PR
Jun 13
Pacific Association Youth Championships (PAC)
5.
11-12
Tessa Marshall
6:02.13
PR
Jun 13
Pacific Association Youth Championships (PAC)
6.
11-12
Mikaela Williams
6:15.87
May 16
3M Track Club
7.
11-12
Antigone Pirritano
6:25.93
PR
Mar 14
Pacific United Track Club
8.
11-12
Havana Coleman
6:48.11
PR
Jun 13
Pacific Association Youth Championships (PAC)
1500m Racewalk
1.
11-12
Antigone Pirritano
10:38.42
PR
Apr 18
Roseville Express Track Club
2.
9-10
Jade McDowell
11:52.50
Jun 13
Pacific Association Youth Championships (PAC)
3.
11-12
Tessa Marshall
12:17.54
May 2
UMOJA Youth Track Club
3000 Meters
1.
5
Priscilla Lee
11:27.23
PR
Jun 13
Pacific Association Youth Championships (PAC)
2.
13-14
Racheal Geremew
12:10.38
PR
May 23
LA Jets Invitational
3000m Racewalk
1.
13-14
Kylie Cleveland
19:08.54
Jun 26
USATF PA Junior Olympics (Top 8 advance)
80m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11-12
Tessa Marshall
17.38
(1.3)
PR
Jul 11
USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championsh..
2.
11-12
Mikaela Williams
17.73
(1.3)
Jul 11
USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championsh..
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
13-14
Samia Adam
16.30
May 2
UMOJA Youth Track Club
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
13-14
Racheal Geremew
1:16.20
PR
Jun 13
Pacific Association Youth Championships (PAC)
2k Steeplechase
1.
13-14
Racheal Geremew
8:35.92
Jul 11
USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championsh..
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
52.74
Jul 11
USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championsh..
13-14
Samia Adam
Taylor Griffin
Ruth Stone
Dannyel Geremew
52.74
Jul 11
USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championsh..
3.
11-12
Jade Baynard
Essence Sillah
Atahteona Swain
Antigone Pirritano
56.16
Jun 13
Pacific Association Youth Championships (PAC)
4.
11-12
Timarya Baynard
Priscilla Lee
Essence Sillah
Atahteona Swain
57.28
Jul 11
USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championsh..
5.
11-12
Nina Lux
Camille Johnson
Antigone Pirritano
Atahteona Swain
1:01.12
Apr 18
Roseville Express Track Club
6.
-
Cynthia Smith
Jade McDowell
Taylor Marshall
Taylor Rainey
1:01.71
Jun 26
USATF PA Junior Olympics (Top 8 advance)
4x200 Relay -
1.
13-14
Samiai Adam
Kylie Cleveland
Dannyel Geremew
Ruth Stone
1:54.2h
Mar 28
East Palo Alto Greyhounds
2.
11-12
Camille Johnson
Antigone Pirritano
Essence Sillah
Jade Baynard
2:04.7h
Mar 28
East Palo Alto Greyhounds
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:14.86
Jul 11
USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championsh..
2.
13-14
Dannyel Geremew
Ruth Stone
Kylie Cleveland
Taylor Griffin
4:19.02
Jun 13
Pacific Association Youth Championships (PAC)
3.
13-14
Taylor Griffin
Ruth Stone
Kylie Cleveland
Dannyel Geremew
4:23.41
Jun 26
USATF PA Junior Olympics (Top 8 advance)
4.
11-12
Jade Baynard
Essence Sillah
Priscilla Lee
Antigone Pirritano
4:28.83
Jun 13
Pacific Association Youth Championships (PAC)
5.
-
Samia Adam
Noelle Svensson
Monique Esparza
Kaylie Mcgrady
4:34.79
Jun 26
USATF PA Junior Olympics (Top 8 advance)
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Kylie Cleveland
Monique Esparza
Dannyel Geremew
Kaylie Mcgrady
10:20.28
Jul 11
USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championsh..
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
13-14
Ruth Stone
28' 2.5
PR
Apr 4
Stockton Saints Track Club
2.
13-14
Dannyel Geremew
26' 4.5
PR
Apr 4
Stockton Saints Track Club
3.
9-10
Jade McDowell
22' 10
Jul 11
USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championsh..
4.
11-12
Havana Coleman
18' 3
PR
Jun 26
USATF PA Junior Olympics (Top 8 advance)
5.
11-12
Jordin Holston
17' 9.75
Jun 26
USATF PA Junior Olympics (Top 8 advance)
6.
11-12
Jeonna Holston
16' 4.25
PR
Jun 26
USATF PA Junior Olympics (Top 8 advance)
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
-
Meagan McKee
41' 2.25
PR
Jun 26
USATF PA Junior Olympics (Top 8 advance)
Discus - 1kg
1.
-
Meagan McKee
122' 6
PR
Jul 11
USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championsh..
2.
-
Nina Lux
40' 10
Jun 26
USATF PA Junior Olympics (Top 8 advance)
Javelin - 300g TJ
1.
9-10
Jade McDowell
42' 1
PR
May 23
LA Jets Invitational
Javelin - 300g TJ
1.
-
Camille Johnson
87' 11
Jul 11
USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championsh..
2.
7-8
Jasmin Duarte
15' 6
PR
May 16
3M Track Club
Javelin - 600g
1.
15-16
Sarah Williams
51' 8
PR
Apr 18
Roseville Express Track Club
Long Jump
1.
13-14
Samia Adam
14' 11
Mar 28
East Palo Alto Greyhounds
2.
9-10
Cynthia Smith
14' 3.25
May 23
LA Jets Invitational
3.
-
Nina Lux
12' 4
May 16
3M Track Club
4.
-
Camille Johnson
11' 9
Jun 13
Pacific Association Youth Championships (PAC)
5.
7-8
Sophia Rainey
10' 10.75
Jun 13
Pacific Association Youth Championships (PAC)
6.
13-14
Taylor Griffin
9' 3
PR
May 23
LA Jets Invitational
7.
3
Devynn Wyatt
7' 2.75
PR
Apr 4
Stockton Saints Track Club
8.
7-8
Manee Williams
6' 0
PR
May 2
UMOJA Youth Track Club
9.
7-8
Dylan Williams
5' 7.75
PR
Apr 18
Roseville Express Track Club
10.
7-8
Jasmin Duarte
5' 5.75
PR
May 23
LA Jets Invitational
*Recent improvement