Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2017
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Tucker Bopp
11.87
Apr 13
Finch-Lehner Invitational
2.
10
Payton Steinmetz
12.09
Apr 8
Guernsey HS Meet
3.
12
Dominik Griffitts
12.32
PR
Apr 13
Finch-Lehner Invitational
4.
12
Steven Turk
12.48
PR
May 2
Wheatland Invite
5.
10
Brysen Collier
12.65
PR
May 2
Wheatland Invite
6.
12
Kendrick Bryant
12.80
PR
Apr 8
Guernsey HS Meet
7.
9
Cole Thornock
12.81
Apr 8
Guernsey HS Meet
8.
10
Adrian Maas
13.04
May 2
Wheatland Invite
9.
11
Kia Sexson
13.21
PR
May 2
Wheatland Invite
10.
12
Cooper Fargen
13.39
May 2
Wheatland Invite
11.
9
Kade Griffitts
13.67
Apr 13
Finch-Lehner Invitational
12.
9
Noah Halsey
13.83
PR
Apr 13
Finch-Lehner Invitational
13.
9
Skyler Ford
15.56
PR
Mar 18
Glen Legler Memorial Early Bird Invite
200 Meters
1.
12
Garrett Schwindt
23.57
PR
May 13
WHSAA 2A East Regional
2.
10
Tucker Bopp
23.69
Apr 13
Finch-Lehner Invitational
3.
10
Payton Steinmetz
24.64
Apr 8
Guernsey HS Meet
4.
12
Dominik Griffitts
24.92
PR
May 2
Wheatland Invite
5.
11
Tj Kraft
25.21
PR
May 2
Wheatland Invite
6.
12
Ty Bloem
25.57
Apr 13
Finch-Lehner Invitational
7.
12
Kendrick Bryant
25.73
PR
Apr 8
Guernsey HS Meet
8.
10
Brysen Collier
25.91
PR
May 2
Wheatland Invite
9.
9
Dawson Blaylock
26.59
Mar 25
Natrona Invitational
10.
11
Kia Sexson
26.86
PR
Apr 8
Guernsey HS Meet
11.
12
Cooper Fargen
27.57
Apr 13
Finch-Lehner Invitational
12.
9
Kade Griffitts
28.36
Apr 13
Finch-Lehner Invitational
13.
9
Noah Halsey
28.78
PR
Mar 25
Natrona Invitational
14.
9
Skyler Ford
32.54
PR
Mar 18
Glen Legler Memorial Early Bird Invite
400 Meters
1.
10
Tucker Bopp
51.42
May 20
WY WHSAA State 2A Meet
2.
10
Payton Steinmetz
54.26
PR
Apr 13
Finch-Lehner Invitational
3.
11
Tj Kraft
54.94
PR
Apr 13
Finch-Lehner Invitational
4.
12
Kendrick Bryant
57.09
PR
Apr 13
Finch-Lehner Invitational
5.
10
Brysen Collier
58.25
Apr 13
Finch-Lehner Invitational
6.
9
Cole Thornock
59.13
Mar 18
Glen Legler Memorial Early Bird Invite
7.
9
Kade Griffitts
1:04.42
PR
Apr 13
Finch-Lehner Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Tj Kraft
2:08.68
PR
May 13
WHSAA 2A East Regional
2.
10
Brysen Collier
2:18.79
May 13
WHSAA 2A East Regional
3.
11
Syler Fleck
2:31.57
PR
May 13
WHSAA 2A East Regional
4.
9
Skyler Ford
2:41.43
PR
Mar 25
Natrona Invitational
5.
9
Andrew Albrandt
2:55.47
May 2
Wheatland Invite
1600 Meters
1.
11
Tj Kraft
5:01.77
PR
May 20
WY WHSAA State 2A Meet
2.
10
Zane Moore
5:08.88
Mar 25
Natrona Invitational
3.
11
Lane McDonald
5:18.44
PR
May 13
WHSAA 2A East Regional
4.
11
Syler Fleck
5:38.42
Mar 25
Natrona Invitational
5.
12
George Bearfield
5:54.96
Mar 18
Glen Legler Memorial Early Bird Invite
6.
9
Skyler Ford
5:56.61
PR
Mar 25
Natrona Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Zane Moore
11:21.71
Mar 18
Glen Legler Memorial Early Bird Invite
2.
10
Skyler Piasecki
11:41.06
PR
May 13
WHSAA 2A East Regional
3.
11
Syler Fleck
13:18.83
Apr 8
Guernsey HS Meet
4.
9
Andrew Albrandt
13:57.94
May 2
Wheatland Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Gannon Guenther
16.67
PR
May 2
Wheatland Invite
2.
10
Ian Arnold
18.07
May 6
SEWAC
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Ian Arnold
42.80
May 13
WHSAA 2A East Regional
2.
11
Gannon Guenther
45.25
May 13
WHSAA 2A East Regional
3.
10
Kale Kuhlman
46.62
PR
Apr 13
Finch-Lehner Invitational
4.
11
Syler Fleck
52.29
Mar 25
Natrona Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Tucker Bopp
Dominik Griffitts
Garrett Schwindt
Payton Steinmetz
45.35
May 13
WHSAA 2A East Regional
2.
Tucker Bopp
Dominik Griffitts
Payton Steinmetz
Garrett Schwindt
45.91
Apr 13
Finch-Lehner Invitational
3.
Relay Team
47.05
May 2
Wheatland Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Tucker Bopp
Kale Kuhlman
Garrett Schwindt
Payton Steinmetz
3:34.13
May 13
WHSAA 2A East Regional
2.
Tucker Bopp
Tj Kraft
Kale Kuhlman
Garrett Schwindt
3:40.97
Apr 13
Finch-Lehner Invitational
3.
Relay Team
3:41.09
May 2
Wheatland Invite
4.
Brysen Collier
Tj Kraft
Cole Thornock
Kale Kuhlman
3:50.17
Apr 8
Guernsey HS Meet
5.
Zane Moore
Tj Kraft
Kale Kuhlman
Cole Thornock
3:52.70
Mar 25
Natrona Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Tj Kraft
Lane McDonald
Brysen Collier
Skyler Piasecki
9:01.67
May 13
WHSAA 2A East Regional
2.
Relay Team
9:06.39
May 2
Wheatland Invite
3.
George Bearfield
Tj Kraft
Lane McDonald
Zane Moore
9:09.19
Mar 25
Natrona Invitational
4.
Syler Fleck
Tj Kraft
Lane McDonald
Zane Moore
9:22.61
Apr 13
Finch-Lehner Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:01.61
Apr 8
Guernsey HS Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Logan Downs
49' 0.5
PR
May 13
WHSAA 2A East Regional
2.
12
Blake Hall
42' 2
PR
May 6
SEWAC
3.
11
Brock Jones
41' 8.75
May 13
WHSAA 2A East Regional
4.
11
Richard Harris
38' 10
PR
May 2
Wheatland Invite
5.
10
Urian Moreno
37' 9
Apr 13
Finch-Lehner Invitational
6.
12
Gage Brooks
36' 3.5
PR
Apr 13
Finch-Lehner Invitational
7.
11
Elias Orozco
34' 6
Apr 13
Finch-Lehner Invitational
8.
11
Kia Sexson
32' 6.5
PR
Apr 13
Finch-Lehner Invitational
9.
11
Jaden Williams
32' 6
PR
Apr 13
Finch-Lehner Invitational
10.
12
Jacob Urena
30' 3
Mar 25
Natrona Invitational
11.
11
Jadon Williams
28' 10.25
Mar 18
Glen Legler Memorial Early Bird Invite
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Logan Downs
105' 4
PR
May 2
Wheatland Invite
2.
10
Urian Moreno
101' 1
PR
May 2
Wheatland Invite
3.
11
Brock Jones
99' 1
PR
May 2
Wheatland Invite
4.
12
Blake Hall
98' 9
PR
May 2
Wheatland Invite
5.
10
Kale Kuhlman
90' 7
PR
May 2
Wheatland Invite
6.
11
Richard Harris
87' 6
PR
May 2
Wheatland Invite
7.
11
Jaden Williams
86' 0
PR
May 2
Wheatland Invite
8.
11
Elias Orozco
83' 10
May 2
Wheatland Invite
9.
12
Jacob Urena
83' 2
PR
May 2
Wheatland Invite
10.
12
Gage Brooks
80' 11
PR
May 2
Wheatland Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Blake Hall
123' 4
PR
May 6
SEWAC
2.
12
Logan Downs
115' 3
PR
May 13
WHSAA 2A East Regional
3.
10
Urian Moreno
112' 7
Apr 13
Finch-Lehner Invitational
4.
11
Brock Jones
107' 9
May 13
WHSAA 2A East Regional
5.
10
Kale Kuhlman
103' 2
Apr 13
Finch-Lehner Invitational
6.
11
Richard Harris
97' 11
Apr 13
Finch-Lehner Invitational
7.
11
Jadon Williams
96' 10
Mar 18
Glen Legler Memorial Early Bird Invite
8.
11
Jaden Williams
94' 6
Apr 13
Finch-Lehner Invitational
9.
11
Elias Orozco
93' 5
Mar 18
Glen Legler Memorial Early Bird Invite
10.
12
Jacob Urena
81' 11
Apr 13
Finch-Lehner Invitational
11.
12
Gage Brooks
73' 8
PR
Apr 13
Finch-Lehner Invitational
High Jump
1.
10
Skyler Piasecki
5' 10
PR
Apr 8
Guernsey HS Meet
2.
12
Steven Turk
5' 4
PR
Apr 8
Guernsey HS Meet
3.
9
Dawson Blaylock
5' 2
Mar 25
Natrona Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
12
Garrett Schwindt
13' 6
PR
Apr 13
Finch-Lehner Invitational
2.
10
Ian Arnold
11' 3
May 2
Wheatland Invite
3.
10
Adrian Maas
9' 11
May 13
WHSAA 2A East Regional
4.
10
Brysen Collier
9' 6
Apr 13
Finch-Lehner Invitational
5.
10
Tucker Bopp
9' 0
PR
Mar 25
Natrona Invitational
Long Jump
1.
10
Payton Steinmetz
19' 10.5
Apr 13
Finch-Lehner Invitational
2.
12
Steven Turk
18' 9.5
May 6
SEWAC
3.
12
Ty Bloem
17' 11.25
PR
May 13
WHSAA 2A East Regional
4.
12
Kendrick Bryant
16' 10.75
PR
Apr 13
Finch-Lehner Invitational
5.
12
Cooper Fargen
16' 5
PR
May 13
WHSAA 2A East Regional
6.
12
George Bearfield
15' 11.5
PR
Mar 25
Natrona Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
Ty Bloem
39' 9
PR
May 13
WHSAA 2A East Regional
2.
10
Kale Kuhlman
38' 7
May 13
WHSAA 2A East Regional
3.
10
Ian Arnold
36' 9
May 13
WHSAA 2A East Regional
4.
9
Cole Thornock
36' 6.25
PR
May 6
SEWAC
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Brook Eldred
14.52
PR
May 2
Wheatland Invite
2.
9
Keely Ottersbach
14.72
PR
Apr 13
Finch-Lehner Invitational
3.
9
Taylor Best
14.78
Apr 13
Finch-Lehner Invitational
4.
10
Elexis Ruimveld
15.09
Apr 13
Finch-Lehner Invitational
5.
9
Kim Reid
15.74
PR
May 2
Wheatland Invite
200 Meters
1.
10
Morgan Schwindt
27.53
PR
Apr 13
Finch-Lehner Invitational
2.
9
Taylor Best
32.40
May 13
WHSAA 2A East Regional
3.
10
Abby Nunez
34.59
PR
May 13
WHSAA 2A East Regional
400 Meters
1.
10
Morgan Schwindt
1:05.49
PR
May 13
WHSAA 2A East Regional
2.
10
Abby Nunez
1:16.37
PR
Apr 13
Finch-Lehner Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Brooke Williams
2:49.36
May 13
WHSAA 2A East Regional
2.
12
Josie Bryan
2:54.68
PR
May 13
WHSAA 2A East Regional
3.
11
Megan Buettgenback
3:09.35
Mar 18
Glen Legler Memorial Early Bird Invite
4.
9
Peyton Shadrick
3:09.82
PR
Apr 8
Guernsey HS Meet
5.
10
Abby Nunez
3:20.60
Mar 18
Glen Legler Memorial Early Bird Invite
1600 Meters
1.
11
Brooke Williams
6:34.88
May 13
WHSAA 2A East Regional
2.
12
Elizabeth Albrandt
6:37.77
May 13
WHSAA 2A East Regional
3.
12
Josie Bryan
6:44.35
PR
May 2
Wheatland Invite
4.
11
Megan Buettgenback
7:12.21
Apr 8
Guernsey HS Meet
3200 Meters
1.
12
Elizabeth Albrandt
14:08.34
May 2
Wheatland Invite
2.
10
Yesenia Hermosillo
15:21.88
May 13
WHSAA 2A East Regional
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Annelise Clark
18.44
May 2
Wheatland Invite
2.
9
Keely Ottersbach
19.32
PR
May 2
Wheatland Invite
3.
9
Taylor Best
20.62
Apr 8
Guernsey HS Meet
4.
11
Tyhgahn Reynolds
20.89
May 2
Wheatland Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Annelise Clark
49.10
May 20
WY WHSAA State 2A Meet
2.
9
Keely Ottersbach
54.08
PR
May 13
WHSAA 2A East Regional
4x100 Relay
1.
Tyhgahn Reynolds
Taylor Best
Brook Eldred
Marissa Wintermote
57.65
Apr 13
Finch-Lehner Invitational
2.
Taylor Best
Annelise Clark
Brook Eldred
Marissa Wintermote
57.85
Apr 8
Guernsey HS Meet
3.
Relay Team
58.59
May 2
Wheatland Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Annelise Clark
Yesenia Hermosillo
Keely Ottersbach
Morgan Schwindt
4:27.84
May 13
WHSAA 2A East Regional
2.
Relay Team
4:36.65
May 2
Wheatland Invite
3.
Annelise Clark
Yesenia Hermosillo
Morgan Schwindt
Brooke Williams
4:45.80
Apr 13
Finch-Lehner Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Elizabeth Albrandt
Yesenia Hermosillo
Brooke Williams
Marissa Wintermote
11:45.41
May 13
WHSAA 2A East Regional
2.
Elizabeth Albrandt
Brooke Williams
Yesenia Hermosillo
Marissa Wintermote
11:58.48
Apr 13
Finch-Lehner Invitational
3.
Elizabeth Albrandt
Maribel Fernandez
Abby Nunez
Marissa Wintermote
12:18.12
Mar 25
Natrona Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
5:15.00
Apr 8
Guernsey HS Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Mikalah Jones
36' 8.5
May 6
SEWAC
2.
9
Mandi Tvedt
28' 8.5
May 13
WHSAA 2A East Regional
3.
12
Allison Berge
26' 10
May 13
WHSAA 2A East Regional
4.
10
Shyla Whalen
26' 2.5
Mar 18
Glen Legler Memorial Early Bird Invite
5.
12
Maribel Fernandez
25' 11
PR
Apr 13
Finch-Lehner Invitational
6.
11
Megan Buettgenback
21' 4
May 2
Wheatland Invite
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Mikalah Jones
98' 6.25
Apr 8
Guernsey HS Meet
2.
12
Allison Berge
89' 11
Apr 13
Finch-Lehner Invitational
3.
10
Shyla Whalen
87' 8
PR
Apr 13
Finch-Lehner Invitational
4.
9
Mandi Tvedt
78' 2
Apr 13
Finch-Lehner Invitational
5.
12
Maribel Fernandez
72' 2
PR
Mar 18
Glen Legler Memorial Early Bird Invite
6.
11
Megan Buettgenback
62' 4
May 2
Wheatland Invite
High Jump
1.
9
Marissa Wintermote
4' 2
PR
Apr 8
Guernsey HS Meet
Pole Vault
1.
10
Morgan Schwindt
8' 9
PR
May 13
WHSAA 2A East Regional
2.
10
Elexis Ruimveld
7' 3
May 6
SEWAC
Long Jump
1.
9
Brook Eldred
13' 10.25
PR
May 2
Wheatland Invite
2.
10
Elexis Ruimveld
13' 1.5
Mar 25
Natrona Invitational
3.
9
Marissa Wintermote
12' 11
PR
May 13
WHSAA 2A East Regional
4.
11
Tyhgahn Reynolds
12' 0
PR
May 2
Wheatland Invite
Triple Jump
1.
9
Mandi Tvedt
25' 2.5
PR
May 2
Wheatland Invite
2.
9
Peyton Shadrick
24' 11.5
PR
May 6
SEWAC
3.
9
Kim Reid
22' 3
PR
May 2
Wheatland Invite
*Recent improvement