Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2012
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Matt Bailey
12.04c
PR
Apr 25
Central Crossing Pentagonal
2.
12
James Reiser
12.24c
PR
Apr 25
Central Crossing Pentagonal
3.
10
Zion Jackson
12.74c
Apr 18
Grove City Tri
200 Meters
1.
12
Matt Bailey
24.94c
PR
Apr 18
Grove City Tri
2.
12
James Reiser
26.04c
PR
Apr 18
Grove City Tri
3.
10
Zion Jackson
27.84c
Apr 18
Grove City Tri
4.
12
Luke Williams
28.24c
Apr 11
Grove City Quad
400 Meters
1.
12
Matt Bailey
57.34c
PR
Apr 18
Grove City Tri
2.
11
Logan McDonald
59.34c
Apr 18
Grove City Tri
3.
11
Winston Linville
59.64c
Apr 18
Grove City Tri
800 Meters
1.
12
Alec Sliemers
2:18.54
PR
Apr 28
Millersport Laker Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Stevie Whinham
5:32.0h
PR
Apr 11
Grove City Quad
2.
10
Will Mayhew
5:38.0h
Apr 11
Grove City Quad
3.
9
Kyle Martin
5:47.25
Apr 28
Millersport Laker Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
9
Kyle Martin
12:17.30
PR
May 20
OHSAA D3 Central District
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Zion Jackson
56.14c
Apr 25
Central Crossing Pentagonal
4x100 Relay
1.
Matt Bailey
James Reiser
Alec Sliemers
Brandon Rex
47.06
May 20
OHSAA D3 Central District
2.
Matt Bailey
James Reiser
Alec Sliemers
Brett Baker
47.84c
Apr 25
Central Crossing Pentagonal
3.
Matt Bailey
Zion Jackson
Alec Sliemers
Brandon Rex
48.38
Apr 28
Millersport Laker Invitational
4.
Relay Team
49.54c
Apr 11
Grove City Quad
5.
Brett Baker
Zion Jackson
James Reiser
Matt Bailey
50.39
Apr 7
Westfall Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Brandon Rex
Matt Bailey
Alec Sliemers
James Reiser
1:40.86
May 20
OHSAA D3 Central District
2.
Logan McDonald
Matt Bailey
Alec Sliemers
James Reiser
1:41.1h
Apr 25
Central Crossing Pentagonal
3.
Relay Team
1:45.0h
Apr 11
Grove City Quad
4.
Matt Bailey
James Reiser
Alec Sliemers
Stevie Whinham
1:45.04
Apr 7
Westfall Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Winston Linville
Logan McDonald
Alec Sliemers
Luke Williams
4:06.18
Apr 7
Westfall Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Stevie Whinham
Winston Linville
Logan McDonald
Will Mayhew
10:13.2h
Apr 25
Central Crossing Pentagonal
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Zach Frank
32' 4.75
PR
Apr 18
Grove City Tri
2.
12
Josiah Pashovich
32' 4
PR
Apr 28
Millersport Laker Invitational
3.
11
Quentin Blount
27' 6.5
Apr 18
Grove City Tri
4.
10
Conner Maxwell
27' 3
PR
Apr 7
Westfall Invitational
5.
10
Jacob Stoneking
25' 5
Apr 25
Central Crossing Pentagonal
6.
9
Atticus Fouts
23' 5
Apr 25
Central Crossing Pentagonal
7.
9
Kyle Martin
21' 7.5
PR
Apr 11
Grove City Quad
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Josiah Pashovich
87' 6
PR
Apr 18
Grove City Tri
2.
10
Jacob Stoneking
80' 2
Apr 28
Millersport Laker Invitational
3.
9
Atticus Fouts
67' 5
Apr 25
Central Crossing Pentagonal
4.
10
Zach Frank
62' 6
PR
Apr 18
Grove City Tri
5.
10
Conner Maxwell
62' 1
Apr 11
Grove City Quad
6.
11
Quentin Blount
52' 3
Apr 18
Grove City Tri
High Jump
1.
11
Logan McDonald
5' 2
Apr 25
Central Crossing Pentagonal
2.
10
Zion Jackson
4' 8
PR
Apr 28
Millersport Laker Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
10
Brett Baker
11' 0
Apr 25
Central Crossing Pentagonal
11
Winston Linville
11' 0
PR
Apr 28
Millersport Laker Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Matt Bailey
19' 1.5
PR
May 20
OHSAA D3 Central District
2.
10
Will Mayhew
15' 5.5
Apr 25
Central Crossing Pentagonal
3.
10
Zion Jackson
14' 3.25
Apr 18
Grove City Tri
4.
9
Kyle Martin
13' 3
Apr 11
Grove City Quad
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Calista Manns
12.51
(1.0)
May 26
OHSAA D3 Region 11
2.
11
Dalina Phophengchane
13.24c
Apr 18
Grove City Tri
3.
9
Morgan Iverson
13.44c
PR
Apr 18
Grove City Tri
4.
9
Madeline Bliss
15.04c
PR
Apr 11
Grove City Quad
5.
9
Sydney King
15.54c
PR
Apr 18
Grove City Tri
6.
9
Zaria Jackson
15.74c
Apr 18
Grove City Tri
7.
10
Natalie Simmons
15.84c
PR
Apr 25
Central Crossing Pentagonal
200 Meters
1.
10
Calista Manns
25.94c
PR
Apr 25
Central Crossing Pentagonal
2.
11
Dalina Phophengchane
27.74c
Apr 25
Central Crossing Pentagonal
3.
9
Morgan Iverson
28.74c
PR
Apr 18
Grove City Tri
4.
9
Sydney King
32.64c
PR
Apr 18
Grove City Tri
5.
9
Zaria Jackson
32.94c
Apr 18
Grove City Tri
6.
10
Natalie Simmons
34.84c
PR
Apr 18
Grove City Tri
400 Meters
1.
9
Rachel Mitchell
1:09.84c
Apr 25
Central Crossing Pentagonal
2.
9
Olivia Ellis
1:16.94c
PR
Apr 18
Grove City Tri
3.
9
Madeline Bliss
1:18.14c
Apr 11
Grove City Quad
4.
9
Sydney King
1:18.44c
Apr 11
Grove City Quad
5.
9
Zaria Jackson
1:23.24c
PR
Apr 18
Grove City Tri
800 Meters
1.
11
Jaiden Whittredge
2:53.6h
PR
Apr 18
Grove City Tri
12
Jessica Mitchell
2:53.6h
PR
Apr 18
Grove City Tri
3.
9
Rachel Mitchell
2:55.9h
Apr 18
Grove City Tri
1600 Meters
1.
12
Jessica Mitchell
6:31.0h
PR
Apr 11
Grove City Quad
2.
11
Jaiden Whittredge
8:14.0h
PR
Apr 11
Grove City Quad
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Calista Manns
14.62
(1.4)
May 26
OHSAA D3 Region 11
2.
9
Sydney King
20.44c
PR
Apr 11
Grove City Quad
3.
9
Madeline Bliss
20.94c
PR
Apr 25
Central Crossing Pentagonal
4.
9
Natalie Bankey
21.14c
Apr 11
Grove City Quad
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Calista Manns
45.94
May 26
OHSAA D3 Region 11
2.
9
Sydney King
1:01.48
PR
Apr 7
Westfall Invitational
3.
9
Natalie Bankey
1:04.84c
Apr 18
Grove City Tri
4x100 Relay
1.
Madeline Bliss
Morgan Iverson
Dalina Phophengchane
Zaria Jackson
54.78
May 20
OHSAA D3 Central District
2.
Maddie Bliss
Dalina Phophengchane
Olivia Ellis
Morgan Iverson
56.21
Apr 7
Westfall Invitational
3.
Relay Team
56.24c
Apr 11
Grove City Quad
4.
Maddie Bliss
Zaria Jackson
Dalina Phophengchane
Morgan Iverson
56.34c
Apr 25
Central Crossing Pentagonal
4x200 Relay -
1.
Dalina Phophengchane
Morgan Iverson
Zaria Jackson
Olivia Ellis
1:57.43
Apr 28
Millersport Laker Invitational
2.
Morgan Iverson
Dalina Phophengchane
Olivia Ellis
Sydney King
1:58.26
May 20
OHSAA D3 Central District
3.
Relay Team
2:00.0h
Apr 11
Grove City Quad
4.
Dalina Phophengchane
Morgan Iverson
Maddie Bliss
Olivia Ellis
2:02.9h
Apr 25
Central Crossing Pentagonal
5.
Natalie Simmons
Dalina Phophengchane
Rachel Mitchell
Morgan Iverson
2:03.64
Apr 7
Westfall Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Jessie Mitchell
Rachel Mitchell
Olivia Ellis
Maddie Bliss
5:04.8h
Apr 25
Central Crossing Pentagonal
2.
9
Maddie Bliss
Olivia Ellis
Zaria Jackson
Sydney King
5:17.11
Apr 7
Westfall Invitational
3.
Relay Team
5:29.7h
Apr 11
Grove City Quad
4x800 Relay
1.
Sydney King
Rachel Mitchell
Natalie Simmons
Jaiden Whittredge
13:52.3h
Apr 25
Central Crossing Pentagonal
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Cindy Forby
26' 6
PR
Apr 25
Central Crossing Pentagonal
2.
11
Kayla Keys
24' 5.5
PR
Apr 25
Central Crossing Pentagonal
3.
11
Jaiden Whittredge
21' 0.5
PR
Apr 25
Central Crossing Pentagonal
4.
9
Maggie Isner
14' 2.5
PR
Apr 25
Central Crossing Pentagonal
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Cindy Forby
82' 2
PR
Apr 28
Millersport Laker Invitational
2.
11
Kayla Keys
68' 7.5
PR
Apr 18
Grove City Tri
3.
11
Jaiden Whittredge
53' 1
PR
Apr 18
Grove City Tri
4.
9
Maggie Isner
38' 4.5
PR
Apr 25
Central Crossing Pentagonal
High Jump
1.
12
Jessica Mitchell
4' 4
Apr 11
Grove City Quad
9
Rachel Mitchell
4' 4
PR
Apr 11
Grove City Quad
Pole Vault
1.
9
Morgan Iverson
10' 0
May 26
OHSAA D3 Region 11
Long Jump
1.
9
Morgan Iverson
13' 6.5
PR
Apr 28
Millersport Laker Invitational
2.
9
Rachel Mitchell
12' 7.5
Apr 11
Grove City Quad
3.
9
Sydney King
10' 10.75
PR
Apr 18
Grove City Tri
*Recent improvement