Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
Indoor
2024
2019
2018
2016
2013
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Theo Dawson
11.90
May 16
1A-2A-3A West Regional Championships
2.
10
Gabe Walls
12.24
May 16
1A-2A-3A West Regional Championships
3.
12
William Elzmeier
12.34
Apr 12
Grizzly Invite
4.
12
Will Elzemeyer
12.40
PR
May 16
1A-2A-3A West Regional Championships
5.
10
Charlie Phocas
12.43
PR
Apr 12
Grizzly Invite
6.
11
Hunter Hardwick
12.48
PR
May 7
Lynn Williams Invitational
7.
11
Mark Ford
12.72
May 7
Lynn Williams Invitational
8.
10
Jamison Daniel
12.80
May 7
Lynn Williams Invitational
9.
12
Ben Fairbanks
12.95
PR
Apr 12
Grizzly Invite
10.
9
Sam Galbraith
13.25
PR
Apr 26
Dubois Invite
11.
9
Bodi Morris
14.43
Apr 26
Dubois Invite
12.
9
Connor Clark
18.66
PR
May 7
Lynn Williams Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Theo Dawson
24.32
May 16
1A-2A-3A West Regional Championships
2.
12
Will Elzemeyer
24.82
PR
May 7
Lynn Williams Invitational
3.
11
Nick Nelson
24.86
PR
Apr 12
Grizzly Invite
4.
10
Jamison Daniel
25.34
PR
May 16
1A-2A-3A West Regional Championships
5.
10
Gabe Walls
25.41
PR
Apr 12
Grizzly Invite
6.
12
Ben Fairbanks
25.63
PR
May 16
1A-2A-3A West Regional Championships
7.
12
William Elzmeier
25.70
Apr 12
Grizzly Invite
8.
11
Mark Ford
26.09
PR
May 7
Lynn Williams Invitational
9.
10
Justin Reppa
27.58
PR
May 7
Lynn Williams Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Will Elzemeyer
55.99
PR
May 16
1A-2A-3A West Regional Championships
2.
10
Theo Dawson
56.71
PR
May 10
Shane Brock Invite
3.
12
Ben Fairbanks
57.05
PR
May 16
1A-2A-3A West Regional Championships
4.
10
Jamison Daniel
58.36
PR
May 16
1A-2A-3A West Regional Championships
5.
11
Kameron Moroneso
58.69
PR
May 16
1A-2A-3A West Regional Championships
6.
10
Colin Finlay
1:01.20
PR
May 7
Lynn Williams Invitational
7.
10
Colin Finley
1:03.88
PR
Apr 12
Grizzly Invite
800 Meters
1.
12
Winston Scofield
2:06.22
PR
May 16
1A-2A-3A West Regional Championships
2.
12
Sawyer Thomas
2:09.21
PR
May 7
Lynn Williams Invitational
3.
11
Scott McLennen
2:12.43
PR
May 16
1A-2A-3A West Regional Championships
4.
12
Skyler Everitts
2:16.92
PR
May 10
Shane Brock Invite
5.
11
Kameron Moroneso
2:17.17
May 7
Lynn Williams Invitational
6.
9
Josh Zendler
2:18.18
PR
May 16
1A-2A-3A West Regional Championships
7.
10
Tyson Danby
2:34.31
May 7
Lynn Williams Invitational
8.
9
Michael Thorkildsen
2:35.20
PR
May 7
Lynn Williams Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
12
Sawyer Thomas
4:48.7h
PR
May 1
Teton Relays
2.
12
Skyler Everitts
5:02.9h
PR
May 1
Teton Relays
3.
10
Tyson Danby
5:28.9h
PR
May 1
Teton Relays
1600 Meters
1.
12
Winston Scofield
4:39.25
PR
May 24
WHSAA 3A Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Sawyer Thomas
4:44.26
PR
May 24
WHSAA 3A Track & Field Championships
3.
11
Scott McLennen
5:02.38
May 7
Lynn Williams Invitational
4.
12
Skyler Everitts
5:06.27
PR
May 16
1A-2A-3A West Regional Championships
5.
11
Kameron Moroneso
5:08.05
May 7
Lynn Williams Invitational
6.
9
Josh Zendler
5:08.14
PR
May 10
Shane Brock Invite
7.
10
Tyson Danby
5:39.26
PR
May 7
Lynn Williams Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Sawyer Thomas
10:26.45
PR
May 16
1A-2A-3A West Regional Championships
2.
12
Winston Scofield
10:34.09
May 24
WHSAA 3A Track & Field Championships
3.
12
Skyler Everitts
11:00.92
PR
May 16
1A-2A-3A West Regional Championships
4.
11
Kameron Moroneso
11:08.07
May 16
1A-2A-3A West Regional Championships
5.
10
Tyson Danby
11:50.68
PR
May 10
Shane Brock Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Nick Nelson
19.38
Apr 12
Grizzly Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Nick Nelson
45.16
Apr 12
Grizzly Invite
2.
11
Wells Knori
46.94
PR
Apr 12
Grizzly Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Theo Dawson
Will Elzemeyer
Gatlin Topp
Gabe Walls
45.52
May 24
WHSAA 3A Track & Field Championships
2.
-
Theo Dawson
Gabe Walls
Will Elzemeyer
Gatlin Topp
45.64
May 10
Shane Brock Invite
3.
-
Relay Team
46.04c
May 1
Teton Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:38.7h
May 1
Teton Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Jamison Daniel
Will Elzemeyer
Ben Fairbanks
Theo Dawson
3:47.73
May 16
1A-2A-3A West Regional Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
3:48.3h
May 1
Teton Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Winston Scofield
Sawyer Thomas
Skyler Everitts
Scott McLennen
8:36.14
May 24
WHSAA 3A Track & Field Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
9:23.0h
May 1
Teton Relays
3.
-
Winston Scofield
Scott McLennen
Kameron Moroneso
Josh Zendler
9:40.1h
Apr 12
Grizzly Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Keegan Bommer
37' 7.75
May 3
Kelly Walsh Invitational
2.
12
Rashad Jensen
32' 9
PR
May 7
Lynn Williams Invitational
3.
9
Ian Robinson
29' 4.5
Apr 12
Grizzly Invite
4.
9
Colter Lucas
29' 4
PR
May 16
1A-2A-3A West Regional Championships
5.
9
Bodi Morris
23' 0
May 10
Shane Brock Invite
6.
10
Bridger Horton
22' 4.5
PR
May 7
Lynn Williams Invitational
7.
9
Connor Clark
15' 3.75
PR
May 7
Lynn Williams Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Rashad Jensen
104' 11
PR
Apr 26
Dubois Invite
2.
11
Brenner Peterson
97' 2
PR
Apr 26
Dubois Invite
3.
10
Keegan Bommer
95' 9
Apr 26
Dubois Invite
4.
9
Bodi Morris
47' 6
Apr 26
Dubois Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Rashad Jensen
112' 8
PR
May 10
Shane Brock Invite
2.
11
Brenner Peterson
109' 5
PR
May 16
1A-2A-3A West Regional Championships
3.
10
Keegan Bommer
103' 6
May 10
Shane Brock Invite
4.
9
Ian Robinson
101' 6
May 16
1A-2A-3A West Regional Championships
5.
9
Colter Lucas
79' 1
PR
May 10
Shane Brock Invite
6.
9
Bodi Morris
60' 6
May 10
Shane Brock Invite
7.
10
Bridger Horton
57' 5
PR
May 7
Lynn Williams Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Gatlin Topp
6' 4
PR
May 16
1A-2A-3A West Regional Championships
2.
10
Gabe Walls
5' 9
PR
May 7
Lynn Williams Invitational
3.
11
Brenner Peterson
5' 2
PR
May 16
1A-2A-3A West Regional Championships
11
Nick Nelson
5' 2
PR
Apr 12
Grizzly Invite
5.
9
Michael Thorkildsen
5' 0
May 16
1A-2A-3A West Regional Championships
6.
9
Xander Peterson
4' 10
PR
Apr 26
Dubois Invite
Pole Vault
1.
12
Gatlin Topp
11' 6
May 16
1A-2A-3A West Regional Championships
2.
10
Jack Sloan
10' 0
Apr 26
Dubois Invite
3.
10
Brayden Castagno
9' 0
May 7
Lynn Williams Invitational
4.
10
Dillon Hartrant
8' 6
May 16
1A-2A-3A West Regional Championships
5.
10
Justin Reppa
8' 0
Apr 26
Dubois Invite
Long Jump
1.
11
Hunter Hardwick
20' 6.75
PR
May 10
Shane Brock Invite
2.
12
Gatlin Topp
19' 9.5
PR
Apr 12
Grizzly Invite
3.
10
Chantz Gates
19' 0.25
Apr 12
Grizzly Invite
4.
10
Jamison Daniel
17' 4
May 7
Lynn Williams Invitational
5.
11
Brenner Peterson
16' 7
PR
May 7
Lynn Williams Invitational
6.
9
Sam Galbraith
16' 1
Apr 26
Dubois Invite
7.
10
Colin Finley
15' 2
PR
Apr 12
Grizzly Invite
8.
9
Xander Peterson
14' 7
PR
Apr 26
Dubois Invite
9.
9
Will Chapman
13' 8.5
May 7
Lynn Williams Invitational
10.
9
Michael Thorkildsen
13' 6.5
Apr 26
Dubois Invite
Triple Jump
1.
11
Hunter Hardwick
38' 7.5
May 16
1A-2A-3A West Regional Championships
2.
10
Chantz Gates
38' 6.5
May 16
1A-2A-3A West Regional Championships
3.
12
Gatlin Topp
37' 7
PR
May 7
Lynn Williams Invitational
4.
10
Colin Finlay
35' 11
PR
May 16
1A-2A-3A West Regional Championships
5.
12
William Elzmeier
35' 2.75
PR
Apr 12
Grizzly Invite
6.
9
Sam Galbraith
34' 0.5
May 16
1A-2A-3A West Regional Championships
7.
10
Jamison Daniel
34' 0
PR
May 7
Lynn Williams Invitational
8.
9
Xander Peterson
30' 2.5
PR
Apr 26
Dubois Invite
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Klancy Poor
14.03
May 16
1A-2A-3A West Regional Championships
2.
10
Jessi Fourre
14.18
May 16
1A-2A-3A West Regional Championships
3.
11
Jamee McMullen
14.36
PR
May 16
1A-2A-3A West Regional Championships
4.
9
Ashley Rot
14.43
Apr 26
Dubois Invite
5.
12
Elsa Roush
14.85
Apr 12
Grizzly Invite
6.
12
Rose Balliro
15.02
PR
Apr 26
Dubois Invite
7.
12
Emily Hardeman
16.09
PR
Apr 12
Grizzly Invite
200 Meters
1.
11
Bayly Poor
28.57
PR
May 7
Lynn Williams Invitational
2.
9
Klancy Poor
28.83
PR
May 16
1A-2A-3A West Regional Championships
3.
10
Jessi Fourre
28.96
May 16
1A-2A-3A West Regional Championships
4.
9
Ashley Rot
30.60
PR
Apr 12
Grizzly Invite
5.
12
Halle Wright
31.96
PR
Apr 12
Grizzly Invite
6.
11
Alex Howell
32.24
May 7
Lynn Williams Invitational
7.
12
Grace Balliro
32.98
Apr 12
Grizzly Invite
400 Meters
1.
12
Maggie Carruth
1:01.40
Apr 26
Davis Invitational
2.
11
Brazee Smith
1:04.86
May 16
1A-2A-3A West Regional Championships
3.
11
Katherine Bush
1:10.34
PR
Apr 12
Grizzly Invite
4.
12
Janet Garcia
1:13.44
PR
May 16
1A-2A-3A West Regional Championships
5.
9
Amber Budge
1:17.54
PR
Apr 12
Grizzly Invite
800 Meters
1.
12
Maggie Carruth
2:25.77
Apr 26
Davis Invitational
2.
9
Anna Gibson
2:26.5h
Apr 12
Grizzly Invite
3.
9
Emilie Gocke
2:27.28
PR
May 16
1A-2A-3A West Regional Championships
4.
11
Brazee Smith
2:29.12
May 16
1A-2A-3A West Regional Championships
5.
9
Eireann O'Connor
2:34.01
May 16
1A-2A-3A West Regional Championships
6.
9
Sarah Bentlage
2:36.96
May 10
Shane Brock Invite
7.
12
Marianne Galbraith
2:56.68
May 7
Lynn Williams Invitational
8.
12
Janet Garcia
2:58.30
PR
May 7
Lynn Williams Invitational
9.
10
Gabrielle Grosberty
3:27.38
PR
May 7
Lynn Williams Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
11
Brazee Smith
5:38.0h
PR
May 1
Teton Relays
2.
12
Janet Garcia
6:11.8h
PR
May 1
Teton Relays
3.
12
Marianne Galbraith
6:16.0h
PR
May 1
Teton Relays
4.
10
Laura Mclennon
6:47.2h
PR
May 1
Teton Relays
5.
10
Gabrielle Grosberty
7:35.8h
PR
May 1
Teton Relays
1600 Meters
1.
9
Anna Gibson
5:13.96
May 16
1A-2A-3A West Regional Championships
2.
9
Emilie Gocke
5:28.52
May 24
WHSAA 3A Track & Field Championships
3.
9
Eireann O'Connor
5:38.94
May 24
WHSAA 3A Track & Field Championships
4.
9
Sarah Bentlage
5:42.64
Apr 26
Davis Invitational
5.
11
Brazee Smith
5:53.71
May 10
Shane Brock Invite
6.
10
Gabrielle Grosberty
6:13.77
PR
May 7
Lynn Williams Invitational
7.
12
Marianne Galbraith
6:13.95
May 10
Shane Brock Invite
8.
12
Janet Garcia
6:37.17
May 7
Lynn Williams Invitational
9.
10
Laura McLennan
7:16.59
PR
May 7
Lynn Williams Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
9
Emilie Gocke
12:00.60
May 16
1A-2A-3A West Regional Championships
2.
9
Anna Gibson
12:08.54
May 24
WHSAA 3A Track & Field Championships
3.
9
Eireann O'Connor
12:26.0h
Apr 12
Grizzly Invite
4.
9
Sarah Bentlage
12:30.8h
Apr 12
Grizzly Invite
5.
10
Allison Wolf
14:17.1h
PR
Apr 12
Grizzly Invite
6.
10
Laura McLennan
16:26.98
PR
May 3
Kelly Walsh Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Ashley Rot
17.98
PR
Apr 26
Dubois Invite
2.
12
Yoseline Tzompa
19.24c
May 1
Teton Relays
3.
11
Alex Howell
20.07
PR
May 7
Lynn Williams Invitational
4.
11
Jamee McMullen
32.04c
May 1
Teton Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Ashley Rot
52.69
Apr 26
Dubois Invite
2.
11
Alex Howell
56.11
PR
May 7
Lynn Williams Invitational
3.
11
Jamee McMullen
57.89
May 16
1A-2A-3A West Regional Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Bayly Poor
Elsa Roush
Jessi Fourre
Jamee McMullen
53.76
May 16
1A-2A-3A West Regional Championships
2.
-
Jessi Fourre
Jamee McMullen
Elsa Roush
Bayly Poor
55.03
May 7
Lynn Williams Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:55.9h
May 1
Teton Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:21.0h
May 1
Teton Relays
2.
-
Jamee McMullen
Brazee Smith
Ashley Rot
Elsa Roush
4:24.78
May 16
1A-2A-3A West Regional Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Eireann O'Connor
Emilie Gocke
Anna Gibson
Brazee Smith
9:58.82
May 24
WHSAA 3A Track & Field Championships
2.
-
Eireann O'Connor
Sarah Bentlage
Kat Bush
Brazee Smith
11:00.0h
Apr 12
Grizzly Invite
3.
-
Relay Team
12:36.0h
May 1
Teton Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Mary grace Gottler
29' 3
PR
Apr 12
Grizzly Invite
2.
10
Katyelyn Coleman
25' 0.5
PR
May 16
1A-2A-3A West Regional Championships
3.
11
Claire Andrews
22' 11.75
PR
May 16
1A-2A-3A West Regional Championships
4.
12
Erika Cervantes
22' 11.5
PR
May 16
1A-2A-3A West Regional Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Mary grace Gottler
101' 6
May 16
1A-2A-3A West Regional Championships
2.
12
Yoseline Tzompa
90' 1
PR
May 7
Lynn Williams Invitational
3.
9
Mimi Dwan
88' 6
PR
Apr 12
Grizzly Invite
4.
10
Katyelyn Coleman
73' 6
PR
May 10
Shane Brock Invite
5.
12
Erika Cervantes
66' 5
PR
May 16
1A-2A-3A West Regional Championships
High Jump
1.
9
Klancy Poor
4' 8
May 24
WHSAA 3A Track & Field Championships
12
Rose Balliro
4' 8
May 24
WHSAA 3A Track & Field Championships
3.
12
Elsa Roush
4' 5
May 16
1A-2A-3A West Regional Championships
4.
9
Amber Budge
4' 4
May 7
Lynn Williams Invitational
5.
12
Grace Balliro
4' 3
Apr 26
Dubois Invite
6.
12
Halle Wright
4' 2
Apr 12
Grizzly Invite
Long Jump
1.
11
Bayly Poor
16' 3
May 16
1A-2A-3A West Regional Championships
2.
12
Elsa Roush
13' 7
PR
Apr 12
Grizzly Invite
3.
9
Amber Budge
12' 9
May 10
Shane Brock Invite
4.
10
Jessi Fourre
12' 3.75
Apr 12
Grizzly Invite
5.
12
Rose Balliro
11' 10
PR
May 7
Lynn Williams Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
9
Amber Budge
30' 6.5
May 16
1A-2A-3A West Regional Championships
2.
11
Jamee McMullen
27' 9
Apr 12
Grizzly Invite
*Recent improvement