Athletic.net Team Results Management
Team Mascot

Niobrara County HS Free

      Tigers - Lusk, WY

|   |   Turn Highlighter On 

Mens

100 Meters
1.10Logan Lamar11.50aApr 5Wheatland Invitation..
2.12Dakota Clark11.90aMay 162A East Regional Cha..
3.12Kolby Eddy12.31aApr 25Douglas Track Invita..
4.10Brawk Cole12.37aMay 162A East Regional Cha..
5.9Tim Ross12.43aMay 3Goshen County Invite
6.12Matt VandeBossche12.67aMay 6Tiger Qualifier
7.9Riley Ross12.71aMay 162A East Regional Cha..
8.10David Seaman12.94aMay 162A East Regional Cha..
9.9Kayce Bruegger13.18aMay 10SEWAC
10.9Remington Southwick15.17aMay 3Goshen County Invite
 
200 Meters
1.12Kolby Eddy23.88aMay 162A East Regional Cha..
2.12Dakota Clark24.48aMay 162A East Regional Cha..
3.10Brawk Cole25.32aMay 162A East Regional Cha..
4.9Tim Ross26.01aMay 3Goshen County Invite
5.11Derick VandeBossche26.26aMay 6Tiger Qualifier
6.9Kayce Bruegger27.43aApr 17Tony Lehner
7.10David Seaman27.50aMay 162A East Regional Cha..
8.9Riley Ross27.67aApr 17Tony Lehner
9.9Remington Southwick32.24aApr 12Viking Invite
10.10Logan LamarDNSApr 12Viking Invite
 
400 Meters
1.12Hunter Dockery52.63aApr 17Tony Lehner
2.11Adam Kraft57.80aMay 162A East Regional Cha..
3.9Riley Ross59.24aMar 29Morrill Early Bird
4.12Kolby Eddy59.89aApr 12Viking Invite
5.11Jacob Robinson59.99aMay 162A East Regional Cha..
6.9Kayce Bruegger61.57aApr 17Tony Lehner
7.9Tim Ross63.61aMar 29Morrill Early Bird
8.9Gabe Miller73.74aMay 6Tiger Qualifier
9.9Remington Southwick74.24aApr 17Tony Lehner
 
800 Meters
1.11Adam Kraft2:08.53aMay 24WHSAA 2A Track & Fie..
2.11Jacob Robinson2:10.01aMay 24WHSAA 2A Track & Fie..
3.11Zach Venable2:16.95aMay 162A East Regional Cha..
4.11Justin Robinson2:22.30aMay 162A East Regional Cha..
5.9Riley Ross2:33.00Mar 29Morrill Early Bird
6.10David Seaman2:39.04aMay 6Tiger Qualifier
7.9Gabe Miller2:52.09aMay 6Tiger Qualifier
8.10Alex Starkey2:54.19aApr 25Douglas Track Invita..
 
1600 Meters
1.11Zach Venable5:21.13aMay 3Goshen County Invite
2.11Justin Robinson5:35.10aMay 10SEWAC
3.10David Seaman5:47.01aMay 6Tiger Qualifier
4.10Alex Starkey5:55.12aApr 17Tony Lehner
5.9Gabe Miller6:25.29aApr 17Tony Lehner
 
3200 Meters
1.10David Seaman12:49.31aMay 3Goshen County Invite
2.10Alex Starkey13:46.56aApr 17Tony Lehner
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Matt VandeBossche16.72aMay 162A East Regional Cha..
2.10Brawk Cole19.17aApr 17Tony Lehner
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Matt VandeBossche43.61aMay 3Goshen County Invite
2.10Brawk Cole48.42aApr 17Tony Lehner
 
4x100 Relay
1.-Dakota Clark
Hunter Dockery
Adam Kraft
Kolby Eddy
46.33aMay 3Goshen County Invite
2.-Dakota Clark
Hunter Dockery
Logan Lamar
Kolby Eddy
46.42aMay 6Tiger Qualifier
3.-Dakota Clark
Logan Lamar
Derick VandeBossche
Kolby Eddy
46.85aMay 10SEWAC
4.-Dakota Clark
Kolby Eddy
Logan Lamar
Derick VandeBossche
47.21aMay 162A East Regional Cha..
5.-Dakota Clark
Logan Lamar
Adam Kraft
Kolby Eddy
47.28aApr 12Viking Invite
6.-Dakota Clark
Kolby Eddy
Adam Kraft
Logan Lamar
47.50aMar 29Morrill Early Bird
7.-Tim Ross
Kayce Bruegger
Riley Ross
Brawk Cole
50.43aMay 6Tiger Qualifier
8.-Kayce Bruegger
Taylor Molzahn
Jacob Robinson
Tim Ross
50.59aApr 25Douglas Track Invita..
9.-Dakota Clark
Kolby Eddy
Adam Kraft
Derick VandeBossche
DNFMay 24WHSAA 2A Track & Fie..
 
4x400 Relay
1.-Hunter Dockery
Kolby Eddy
Adam Kraft
Derick VandeBossche
3:44.03aMay 24WHSAA 2A Track & Fie..
2.-Kolby Eddy
Logan Lamar
Adam Kraft
Hunter Dockery
3:51.19aMar 29Morrill Early Bird
3.-Derick VandeBossche
Zach Venable
Adam Kraft
Kolby Eddy
3:51.27aMay 10SEWAC
4.-Kolby Eddy
Hunter Dockery
Adam Kraft
Zach Venable
3:52.87aApr 17Tony Lehner
5.-Hunter Dockery
Matt VandeBossche
Kolby Eddy
Riley Ross
3:56.37aMay 6Tiger Qualifier
6.-Jacob Robinson
Justin Robinson
Riley Ross
Zach Venable
3:58.62aApr 25Douglas Track Invita..
7.-Justin Robinson
Zach Venable
Derick VandeBossche
Adam Kraft
4:06.10aMay 6Tiger Qualifier
8.-Adam Kraft
Zach Venable
Kayce Bruegger
Riley Ross
4:07.60aApr 12Viking Invite
9.-Kayce Bruegger
Taylor Molzahn
Alex Starkey
Gabe Miller
4:37.79aApr 25Douglas Track Invita..
 
4x800 Relay
1.-Adam Kraft
Jacob Robinson
Zach Venable
Hunter Dockery
8:51.80aMay 24WHSAA 2A Track & Fie..
2.-Zach Venable
Adam Kraft
Justin Robinson
Jacob Robinson
9:25.15aApr 17Tony Lehner
3.-Zach Venable
Jacob Robinson
David Seaman
Justin Robinson
9:31.98aApr 12Viking Invite
4.-Relay Team 9:38.63aApr 25Douglas Track Invita..
5.-Zach Venable
Justin Robinson
Jacob Robinson
Adam Kraft
10:06.88aMay 10SEWAC
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Martin Fitzwater58' 5.25May 24WHSAA 2A Track & Fie..
2.11Shawn Thompson38' 10.50May 6Tiger Qualifier
3.10Taylor Molzahn38' 4.50May 10SEWAC
4.9Tim Ross34' 3.50May 6Tiger Qualifier
5.9Isaiah Richardson29' 0.00May 6Tiger Qualifier
6.12Aaron Christianson28' 7.00May 6Tiger Qualifier
7.9Jonathan Daughtry25' 0.50May 6Tiger Qualifier
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Martin Fitzwater158' 3.00May 24WHSAA 2A Track & Fie..
2.11Shawn Thompson125' 7.00May 162A East Regional Cha..
3.10Taylor Molzahn111' 9.00May 6Tiger Qualifier
4.9Tim Ross84' 10.00Apr 12Viking Invite
5.11Zach Venable83' 11.50May 6Tiger Qualifier
6.12Aaron Christianson70' 4.00Apr 12Viking Invite
7.9Jonathan Daughtry64' 9.50Apr 12Guernsey Invite
8.9Isaiah Richardson64' 7.00May 3Goshen County Invite
 
High Jump
1.11Derick VandeBossche5' 10.00Apr 12Viking HS Invite
2.12Hunter Dockery5' 4.00Mar 29Morrill Early Bird
3.10Logan Lamar5' 0.00Mar 29Morrill Early Bird
10Alex Starkey5' 0.00May 162A East Regional Cha..
5.9Riley RossNHMay 10SEWAC
 
Pole Vault
1.9Riley Ross11' 0.00May 24WHSAA 2A Track & Fie..
2.10Alex Starkey9' 6.00May 3Goshen County Invite
3.11Justin Robinson9' 0.00Apr 12Viking Invite
4.9Kayce Bruegger8' 6.00Apr 12Viking Invite
 
Long Jump
1.10Logan Lamar20' 0.00Apr 5Wheatland Invitation..
2.12Kolby Eddy19' 10.00Apr 25Douglas Track Invita..
3.12Matt VandeBossche19' 9.50Apr 25Douglas Track Invita..
4.12Dakota Clark19' 9.00Apr 12Viking HS Invite
5.12Hunter Dockery18' 9.00Apr 5Wheatland Invitation..
6.9Kayce Bruegger17' 0.75May 6Tiger Qualifier
7.9Remington Southwick13' 1.50May 6Tiger Qualifier
 
Triple Jump
1.12Hunter Dockery41' 10.00May 3Goshen County Invite
2.10Logan Lamar41' 9.75May 24WHSAA 2A Track & Fie..
3.12Matt VandeBossche41' 4.00May 10SEWAC
4.11Adam Kraft38' 0.75Apr 17Tony Lehner
5.12Dakota Clark37' 6.25May 10SEWAC
6.11Jacob Robinson27' 9.00Apr 12Viking Invite
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.11Kylee Gaukel13.95aMay 162A East Regional Cha..
2.12Jayci Shoults14.40aMay 162A East Regional Cha..
3.11McKayle Mosley14.42aApr 12Viking HS Invite
4.10Akila Hicks17.62aMay 10SEWAC
5.9Mackenz LambertNTMar 29Morrill Early Bird
 
200 Meters
1.10Lexi Blackburn30.15aMay 162A East Regional Cha..
2.11McKayle Mosley31.15aMay 6Tiger Qualifier
3.9Elise Myer32.51aMay 162A East Regional Cha..
4.9Marissa Fitzwater36.17aMay 3Goshen County Invite
5.10Akila Hicks36.95aApr 25Douglas Track Invita..
 
400 Meters
1.12Jessica Bruegger63.79aMay 10SEWAC
2.9Jasmine Christianson72.20aMay 162A East Regional Cha..
3.9Elise Myer74.76aMay 3Goshen County Invite
4.9Marissa Fitzwater82.94aMay 6Tiger Qualifier
5.10Akila Hicks83.90aMay 6Tiger Qualifier
 
800 Meters
1.12Kristy DeGering2:42.66aMay 24WHSAA 2A Track & Fie..
2.9Jasmine Christianson2:56.14aMay 6Tiger Qualifier
3.9Marissa Fitzwater3:39.00Mar 29Morrill Early Bird
 
1600 Meters
1.12Kristy DeGering6:08.30aMay 24WHSAA 2A Track & Fie..
 
3200 Meters
1.12Kristy DeGering13:25.10aMay 162A East Regional Cha..
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.12Jessica Bruegger16.65aMay 24WHSAA 2A Track & Fie..
2.9Mattie Pfister20.57aMay 162A East Regional Cha..
3.11McKayle Mosley20.81aMay 3Goshen County Invite
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.12Jessica Bruegger46.79aMay 24WHSAA 2A Track & Fie..
2.11McKayle Mosley56.70aApr 12Viking Invite
3.9Mattie Pfister56.88aMay 10SEWAC
 
4x100 Relay
1.-Kylee Gaukel
Hailey Bruegger
McKayle Mosley
Jayci Shoults
54.22aMay 24WHSAA 2A Track & Fie..
2.-Jayci Shoults
McKayle Mosley
Kylee Gaukel
Hailey Bruegger
54.51aMay 6Tiger Qualifier
3.-Lexi Blackburn
McKayle Mosley
Jayci Shoults
Kylee Gaukel
54.83aApr 25Douglas Track Invita..
4.-Lexi Blackburn
Kylee Gaukel
McKayle Mosley
Jayci Shoults
56.47aMar 29Morrill Early Bird
 
4x400 Relay
1.-Kylee Gaukel
McKayle Mosley
Jayci Shoults
Jessica Bruegger
4:22.72aMay 24WHSAA 2A Track & Fie..
2.-Jayci Shoults
McKayle Mosley
Kylee Gaukel
Jessica Bruegger
4:33.19aMay 6Tiger Qualifier
3.-Jayci Shoults
Kylee Gaukel
McKayle Mosley
Jessica Bruegger
4:34.83aMay 10SEWAC
4.-Jayci Shoults
Elise Myer
Kylee Gaukel
Jessica Bruegger
4:41.10aApr 17Tony Lehner
5.-Lexi Blackburn
Jayci Shoults
Jessica Bruegger
Elise Myer
4:51.18aApr 12Viking Invite
6.-Lexi Blackburn
Kylee Gaukel
Jayci Shoults
Jessica Bruegger
4:52.65aMar 29Morrill Early Bird
 
4x800 Relay
1.-Relay Team 11:33.59aApr 25Douglas Track Invita..
2.-Kristy DeGering
Lexi Blackburn
Jasmine Christianson
Mattie Pfister
11:37.71aMay 6Tiger Qualifier
3.-Lexi Blackburn
Kristy DeGering
Mattie Pfister
Jasmine Christianson
11:40.26aApr 12Viking Invite
-Lexi Blackburn
Kristy DeGering
Jasmine Christianson
Mattie Pfister
11:40.26aApr 12Viking HS Invite
5.-Kristy DeGering
Mattie Pfister
Jasmine Christianson
Lexi Blackburn
11:44.74aApr 29Best in the West Cla..
6.-Lexi Blackburn
Jasmine Christianson
Kristy DeGering
Mattie Pfister
11:48.21aMay 24WHSAA 2A Track & Fie..
7.-Kristy DeGering
Mattie Pfister
Lexi Blackburn
Jasmine Christianson
11:58.18aMay 10SEWAC
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.12Kassidy Miller35' 3.00May 6Tiger Qualifier
2.10Rachel Lashmett32' 7.00May 6Tiger Qualifier
3.9Marie Hendrickson30' 11.00May 6Tiger Qualifier
4.12Willow Waldock30' 4.00May 6Tiger Qualifier
5.9Alexis Martinez28' 7.00May 6Tiger Qualifier
6.9Mackenz Lambert27' 10.50May 6Tiger Qualifier
7.9Aleira Arevalo22' 4.00May 6Tiger Qualifier
 
Discus - 1kg
1.12Kassidy Miller92' 7.00Mar 29Morrill Early Bird
2.9Marie Hendrickson87' 9.00May 162A East Regional Cha..
3.10Rachel Lashmett83' 0.00May 162A East Regional Cha..
4.12Willow Waldock76' 4.00May 162A East Regional Cha..
5.9Mackenz Lambert71' 9.00May 6Tiger Qualifier
6.9Alexis Martinez62' 2.00May 6Tiger Qualifier
7.9Aleira Arevalo38' 5.00May 6Tiger Qualifier
 
High Jump
1.12Hailey Bruegger4' 11.00Apr 17Tony Lehner
2.12Jessica Bruegger4' 5.00Apr 25Douglas Track Invita..
9Jasmine Christianson4' 5.00Apr 25Douglas Track Invita..
4.9Elise Myer4' 4.00May 3Goshen County Invite
10Lexi Blackburn4' 4.00May 3Goshen County Invite
6.9Mattie Pfister4' 2.00Apr 12Viking Invite
7.11Kylee Gaukel3' 10.00May 6Tiger Qualifier
 
Pole Vault
1.12Jayci Shoults8' 6.00Mar 29Morrill Early Bird
2.12Jessica Bruegger7' 6.00May 6Tiger Qualifier
10Lexi Blackburn7' 6.00May 10SEWAC
4.9Elise Myer7' 0.00Apr 12Viking HS Invite
5.11McKayle Mosley6' 6.00May 162A East Regional Cha..
 
Long Jump
1.11Kylee Gaukel13' 11.00Apr 12Viking Invite
2.12Jayci Shoults13' 7.25Apr 12Viking Invite
3.12Jessica Bruegger13' 5.00Apr 12Viking Invite
4.9Mattie Pfister11' 10.50May 6Tiger Qualifier
5.9Marissa Fitzwater10' 2.25May 6Tiger Qualifier
6.10Akila Hicks8' 10.00May 3Goshen County Invite
7.9Mackenz Lambert7' 6.25May 6Tiger Qualifier
 
Triple Jump
1.9Jasmine Christianson27' 10.00May 24WHSAA 2A Track & Fie..
2.12Hailey Bruegger27' 3.25May 24WHSAA 2A Track & Fie..
 
  * = Denotes a recent improvement
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.