Team Results Management
Team Mascot

Niobrara County HS

      Tigers - Lusk, WY


Event Records
Highlighter is active: an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.10*Ryan Gilkey11.59aApr 23Upton Invitational Track ..
2.11Riley Ross12.67aApr 9Guernsey Invite
3.12*Taten Gaukel12.79aApr 23Upton Invitational Track ..
4.10*Kyle Anderson12.93aApr 23Upton Invitational Track ..
5.12Logan Lamar13.08aApr 15Burns Invite
6.10Gunnar Eaton13.17aApr 8Dennis Zowada Invite
7.9Zach Vandeburg13.74aApr 22Douglas Track Invitationa..
8.9Tracy Gaukel14.03aApr 8Dennis Zowada Invite
9.10Kaden Gaukel14.57aApr 9Guernsey Invite
 
200 Meters
1.10Ryan Gilkey23.57aApr 8Dennis Zowada Invite
2.11Riley Ross25.51aApr 8Dennis Zowada Invite
3.11Eli Wagner26.20aApr 8Dennis Zowada Invite
4.10Kyle Anderson26.88aApr 15Burns Invite
5.10Gunnar Eaton27.84aApr 8Dennis Zowada Invite
6.9*Tracy Gaukel28.60aApr 23Upton Invitational Track ..
7.9Zach Vandeburg28.64aApr 15Burns Invite
8.9Alec Penfield29.82aApr 8Dennis Zowada Invite
9.10Kaden Gaukel30.65aApr 15Burns Invite
 
400 Meters
1.10Traylin Bruegger57.79aApr 15Burns Invite
2.10*Kyle Anderson60.29aApr 23Upton Invitational Track ..
3.9*Tracy Gaukel66.61aApr 23Upton Invitational Track ..
 
800 Meters
1.10Jacob Muir2:32.74aApr 15Burns Invite
2.10William Fish2:36.14aApr 8Dennis Zowada Invite
 
1600 Meters
1.10William Fish5:39.91aApr 22Douglas Track Invitationa..
2.10Jacob Muir5:52.14aApr 22Douglas Track Invitationa..
 
3200 Meters
1.10*William Fish12:26.00aApr 23Upton Invitational Track ..
2.10Jacob Muir12:33.35aApr 8Dennis Zowada Invite
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.10Traylin Bruegger19.43aApr 8Dennis Zowada Invite
2.11*Eli Wagner20.66aApr 23Upton Invitational Track ..
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.10*Traylin Bruegger45.62aApr 23Upton Invitational Track ..
2.12Taten Gaukel45.77aApr 22Douglas Track Invitationa..
3.11Eli Wagner48.62aApr 22Douglas Track Invitationa..
4.9Zach Vandeburg50.06aApr 8Dennis Zowada Invite
5.9*Alec Penfield54.87aApr 23Upton Invitational Track ..
 
4x100 Relay
1.Ryan Gilkey
Traylin Bruegger
Riley Ross
Logan Lamar
46.62aApr 22Douglas Track Invitationa..
2.Ryan Gilkey
Logan Lamar
Riley Ross
Traylin Bruegger
46.84aApr 8Dennis Zowada Invite
3.Ryan Gilkey
Traylin Bruegger
Logan Lamar
Riley Ross
48.90aApr 15Burns Invite
 
4x400 Relay
1.Traylin Bruegger
Riley Ross
Kyle Anderson
Taten Gaukel
3:42.25aApr 22Douglas Track Invitationa..
2.Taten Gaukel
Eli Wagner
Kyle Anderson
Jacob Muir
3:52.95aApr 8Dennis Zowada Invite
3.*Kyle Anderson
Taten Gaukel
Eli Wagner
Riley Ross
3:54.81aApr 23Upton Invitational Track ..
4.Taten Gaukel
Riley Ross
Kyle Anderson
Eli Wagner
DQApr 15Burns Invite
 
4x800 Relay
1.*William Fish
Jacob Muir
Gunnar Eaton
Zach Vandeburg
10:58.70aApr 23Upton Invitational Track ..
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Taylor Molzahn45' 9.00Apr 22Douglas Track Invitationa..
2.10Jake Heil37' 9.50Apr 22Douglas Track Invitationa..
3.11Isaiah Richardson36' 3.50Apr 15Burns Invite
4.9Clayton Williams35' 6.00Apr 22Douglas Track Invitationa..
5.10Kaden Gaukel27' 10.50Apr 8Dennis Zowada Invite
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Taylor Molzahn141' 6.00Apr 8Dennis Zowada Invite
2.10Jake Heil109' 5.00Apr 22Douglas Track Invitationa..
3.11Isaiah Richardson106' 7.00Apr 15Burns Invite
4.9Clayton Williams96' 11.00Apr 15Burns Invite
 
High Jump
1.9*Alec Penfield6' 1.00Apr 23Upton Invitational Track ..
2.12*Taten Gaukel5' 7.00Apr 23Upton Invitational Track ..
3.12Logan Lamar5' 3.00Apr 9Guernsey Invite
10Ryan Gilkey5' 3.00Apr 9Guernsey Invite
5.11Eli Wagner5' 1.00Apr 9Guernsey Invite
6.10Gunnar EatonNHApr 8Dennis Zowada Invite
 
Pole Vault
1.11*Riley Ross12' 3.00Apr 23Upton Invitational Track ..
2.10*Kyle Anderson10' 9.00Apr 23Upton Invitational Track ..
3.10*Jacob Muir8' 9.00Apr 23Upton Invitational Track ..
4.10William Fish8' 1.00Apr 22Douglas Track Invitationa..
 
Long Jump
1.12Logan Lamar20' 2.00Apr 8Dennis Zowada Invite
2.10Ryan Gilkey19' 9.00Apr 8Dennis Zowada Invite
3.11Eli Wagner16' 3.00Apr 8Dennis Zowada Invite
4.9Alec Penfield15' 5.25Apr 22Douglas Track Invitationa..
5.10Gunnar Eaton14' 3.00Apr 15Burns Invite
6.9Tracy Gaukel13' 6.75Apr 22Douglas Track Invitationa..
7.9Zach VandeburgNDApr 22Douglas Track Invitationa..
 
Triple Jump
1.12Logan Lamar43' 4.75Apr 9Guernsey Invite
2.10Ryan Gilkey39' 10.00Apr 9Guernsey Invite
3.10Traylin Bruegger35' 10.75Apr 8Dennis Zowada Invite
4.11Eli Wagner33' 9.00Apr 22Douglas Track Invitationa..
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.10Miranda Gilkey14.43aApr 15Burns Invite
2.9Kianna Blackburn14.73aApr 9Guernsey Invite
3.9Samantha Eddy15.08aApr 8Dennis Zowada Invite
4.9Baleigh Abbott15.49aApr 8Dennis Zowada Invite
5.9KaeLee Haney16.55aApr 8Dennis Zowada Invite
6.9Avy Emerson17.02aApr 22Douglas Track Invitationa..
 
200 Meters
1.9Kianna Blackburn29.98aApr 8Dennis Zowada Invite
2.9*Samantha Eddy31.50aApr 23Upton Invitational Track ..
3.9Baleigh Abbott32.57aApr 22Douglas Track Invitationa..
4.9Esmeralda Caldera33.24aApr 8Dennis Zowada Invite
5.11Elise Myer36.07aApr 8Dennis Zowada Invite
6.9Avy Emerson37.27aApr 22Douglas Track Invitationa..
 
400 Meters
1.9Baleigh Abbott75.65aApr 22Douglas Track Invitationa..
2.9Esmeralda Caldera80.24aApr 15Burns Invite
3.10*Makayla Waldock84.35aApr 23Upton Invitational Track ..
4.11Elise MyerDNSApr 15Burns Invite
 
800 Meters
1.10*Jalyn McDaniel3:00.41aApr 23Upton Invitational Track ..
2.9Makena Engelker3:03.06aApr 22Douglas Track Invitationa..
3.9Ashley Christianson3:06.68aApr 22Douglas Track Invitationa..
4.10Emma Ceaglske3:12.20aApr 22Douglas Track Invitationa..
5.11Elise Myer3:13.15aApr 22Douglas Track Invitationa..
 
1600 Meters
1.9Julianne Graham6:34.66aApr 22Douglas Track Invitationa..
2.10Jalyn McDaniel6:49.12aApr 8Dennis Zowada Invite
 
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.10Meghan Mosley21.90aApr 8Dennis Zowada Invite
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.9Taylor Gaukel19.03aApr 9Guernsey Invite
2.9*Ashley Christianson23.05aApr 23Upton Invitational Track ..
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.10Miranda Gilkey50.67aApr 22Douglas Track Invitationa..
2.9Taylor Gaukel52.16aApr 8Dennis Zowada Invite
3.10Meghan Mosley56.77aApr 8Dennis Zowada Invite
4.9Ashley Christianson64.31aApr 8Dennis Zowada Invite
 
4x100 Relay
1.Kianna Blackburn
Taylor Gaukel
Meghan Mosley
Miranda Gilkey
54.63aApr 22Douglas Track Invitationa..
2.Kianna Blackburn
Meghan Mosley
Taylor Gaukel
Miranda Gilkey
54.81aApr 8Dennis Zowada Invite
 
4x400 Relay
1.Kianna Blackburn
Jalyn McDaniel
Meghan Mosley
Taylor Gaukel
4:58.37aApr 22Douglas Track Invitationa..
2.Taylor Gaukel
Ashley Christianson
Samantha Eddy
Kianna Blackburn
5:01.19aApr 8Dennis Zowada Invite
3.Kianna Blackburn
Meghan Mosley
Jalyn McDaniel
Taylor Gaukel
5:03.24aApr 15Burns Invite
 
4x800 Relay
1.Jalyn McDaniel
Julianne Graham
Makena Engelker
Meghan Mosley
12:12.20aApr 22Douglas Track Invitationa..
2.*Jalyn McDaniel
Makena Engelker
Meghan Mosley
Julianne Graham
12:12.91aApr 23Upton Invitational Track ..
3.Jalyn McDaniel
Meghan Mosley
Makena Engelker
Julianne Graham
12:31.95aApr 15Burns Invite
4.Julianne Graham
Emma Ceaglske
Jalyn McDaniel
Meghan Mosley
12:41.72aApr 8Dennis Zowada Invite
5.Lexi Blackburn
Ashley Christianson
Makena Engelker
Julianne Graham
12:57.90aApr 9Guernsey Invite
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.12Rachel Lashmett31' 8.75Apr 9Guernsey Invite
2.11Marie Hendrickson30' 1.00Apr 9Guernsey Invite
3.10Reygan Molzahn27' 1.50Apr 8Dennis Zowada Invite
4.9Mackenzie Lyons26' 8.00Apr 8Dennis Zowada Invite
5.9Ashley Christianson25' 4.00Apr 22Douglas Track Invitationa..
6.10Makayla Waldock24' 8.00Apr 8Dennis Zowada Invite
7.12Lexi Blackburn24' 7.00Apr 8Dennis Zowada Invite
8.9KaeLee Haney23' 3.00Apr 8Dennis Zowada Invite
9.9Esmeralda Caldera22' 7.00Apr 8Dennis Zowada Invite
10.9Alli McEllroy16' 8.00Apr 8Dennis Zowada Invite
 
Discus - 1kg
1.12Rachel Lashmett94' 4.00Apr 15Burns Invite
2.11Marie Hendrickson90' 4.00Apr 8Dennis Zowada Invite
3.9Mackenzie Lyons88' 0.00Apr 15Burns Invite
4.10Reygan Molzahn79' 5.00Apr 8Dennis Zowada Invite
5.9*KaeLee Haney69' 9.00Apr 23Upton Invitational Track ..
6.10*Makayla Waldock68' 0.00Apr 23Upton Invitational Track ..
7.9Esmeralda Caldera52' 5.00Apr 22Douglas Track Invitationa..
8.9Alli McEllroy27' 9.00Apr 8Dennis Zowada Invite
 
High Jump
1.10Miranda Gilkey5' 2.00Apr 22Douglas Track Invitationa..
2.11*Elise Myer4' 4.00Apr 23Upton Invitational Track ..
3.9Taylor Gaukel4' 2.00Apr 8Dennis Zowada Invite
4.9Makena Engelker4' 1.00Apr 22Douglas Track Invitationa..
5.12*Lexi Blackburn4' 0.00Apr 23Upton Invitational Track ..
6.9Baleigh AbbottNHApr 8Dennis Zowada Invite
 
Pole Vault
1.10Jalyn McDaniel7' 8.00Apr 22Douglas Track Invitationa..
2.9Makena Engelker7' 2.00Apr 22Douglas Track Invitationa..
3.12*Lexi Blackburn6' 9.00Apr 23Upton Invitational Track ..
4.11Elise Myer6' 7.00Apr 8Dennis Zowada Invite
 
Long Jump
1.10Miranda Gilkey14' 9.75Apr 9Guernsey Invite
2.9Taylor Gaukel13' 2.25Apr 9Guernsey Invite
3.9Kianna Blackburn13' 1.00Apr 8Dennis Zowada Invite
4.9Samantha Eddy13' 0.00Apr 8Dennis Zowada Invite
5.10Emma Ceaglske11' 10.50Apr 15Burns Invite
6.9Baleigh Abbott11' 3.50Apr 15Burns Invite
7.9Avy Emerson9' 7.00Apr 8Dennis Zowada Invite
 
Triple Jump
1.10*Miranda Gilkey33' 4.50Apr 23Upton Invitational Track ..
2.9Taylor Gaukel31' 2.00Apr 9Guernsey Invite
3.9Kianna Blackburn28' 1.25Apr 22Douglas Track Invitationa..
4.10Emma Ceaglske26' 8.50Apr 22Douglas Track Invitationa..
 

* = Recent improvement