Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
*
Hartley Swan
11.80
PR
Apr 25
TC Invite
2.
12
*
Kaden Schiller
12.09
PR
Apr 25
TC Invite
3.
9
*
Zander Schooley
12.38
PR
Apr 23
Wood County Invitational
4.
10
*
Chase Zvolena
12.89
Apr 23
Wood County Invitational
5.
9
*
Christian Mendez-Hernandez
14.58
PR
Apr 25
TC Invite
200 Meters
1.
12
*
Kaden Schiller
23.96
PR
Apr 23
Wood County Invitational
2.
11
*
Hartley Swan
24.06
PR
Apr 25
TC Invite
3.
9
*
Zander Schooley
25.68
PR
Apr 25
TC Invite
4.
10
*
Chase Zvolena
26.97
PR
Apr 25
TC Invite
400 Meters
1.
10
*
Kole Foltman
1:02.68
PR
Apr 25
TC Invite
2.
9
*
Christian Mendez-Hernandez
1:03.04
PR
Apr 23
Wood County Invitational
3.
9
*
Aiden Federwitz
1:12.86
PR
Apr 23
Wood County Invitational
800 Meters
1.
10
*
Christian Matthews
2:27.86
PR
Apr 25
TC Invite
2.
10
*
Kole Foltman
2:35.09
PR
Apr 25
TC Invite
3.
9
*
Aiden Federwitz
2:56.59
PR
Apr 23
Wood County Invitational
4.
9
*
Logan Jacobson
2:57.51
PR
Apr 23
Wood County Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
9
*
James Scheel
6:23.28
PR
Apr 23
Wood County Invitational
2.
9
*
Logan Jacobson
6:29.56
PR
Apr 23
Wood County Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
9
*
Logan Jacobson
14:39.92
PR
Apr 25
TC Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
*
Kaden Schiller
45.08
PR
Apr 25
TC Invite
2.
12
*
Kellen Getsinger
45.47
PR
Apr 25
TC Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
*
Hartley Swan
Chase Zvolena
Christian Matthews
Kaden Schiller
47.31
Apr 23
Wood County Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
*
Kaden Schiller
Christian Matthews
Zander Schooley
Kellen Getsinger
3:54.04
Apr 23
Wood County Invitational
2.
*
Christian Mendez-Hernandez
Titus Rees
Aiden Federwitz
James Scheel
4:23.89
Apr 25
TC Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
*
Titus Rees
Kole Foltman
James Scheel
Kellen Getsinger
10:21.40
Apr 23
Wood County Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
9
*
Zander Schooley
33' 7
PR
Apr 25
TC Invite
2.
10
*
Chase Zvolena
28' 1
PR
Apr 25
TC Invite
3.
10
*
Antonio Arce
20' 1
PR
Apr 25
TC Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
*
Chase Zvolena
59' 0
PR
Apr 25
TC Invite
2.
10
*
Antonio Arce
52' 0
PR
Apr 25
TC Invite
3.
9
*
Zander Schooley
8' 6
PR
Apr 25
TC Invite
High Jump
1.
12
*
Kellen Getsinger
4' 8
PR
Apr 25
TC Invite
2.
10
*
Titus Rees
4' 6
PR
Apr 25
TC Invite
Pole Vault
1.
9
*
James Scheel
6' 6
PR
Apr 25
TC Invite
Long Jump
1.
12
*
Kaden Schiller
18' 6
PR
Apr 25
TC Invite
2.
11
*
Hartley Swan
18' 4
PR
Apr 25
TC Invite
3.
10
*
Christian Matthews
17' 8.5
PR
Apr 25
TC Invite
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
*
Maddy Gudel
14.05
PR
Apr 23
Wood County Invitational
2.
12
*
Vanessa Pelot
14.92
Apr 23
Wood County Invitational
3.
12
*
CeCe Merritt
15.67
Apr 23
Wood County Invitational
4.
11
*
Kathryn Klamrowski
18.18
PR
Apr 23
Wood County Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
*
Reese Grimm
27.33
PR
Apr 25
TC Invite
2.
9
*
Maddy Gudel
30.03
PR
Apr 23
Wood County Invitational
3.
9
*
Addy Elsasser
31.08
PR
Apr 23
Wood County Invitational
4.
12
*
CeCe Merritt
33.13
Apr 25
TC Invite
5.
12
*
Sadie Eichsteadt
34.23
Apr 23
Wood County Invitational
6.
11
*
Kathryn Klamrowski
39.19
PR
Apr 25
TC Invite
400 Meters
1.
11
*
Reese Grimm
1:00.40
Apr 25
TC Invite
2.
9
*
Addy Elsasser
1:10.22
PR
Apr 23
Wood County Invitational
3.
12
*
Sadie Eichsteadt
1:22.60
PR
Apr 25
TC Invite
800 Meters
1.
11
*
Reese Grimm
2:29.55
Apr 23
Wood County Invitational
2.
12
*
Leonie Hriplivai
3:08.50
PR
Apr 23
Wood County Invitational
3.
10
*
Kennedy Parkison
3:12.91
Apr 23
Wood County Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
*
Leonie Hriplivai
6:56.77
PR
Apr 25
TC Invite
2.
10
*
Kennedy Parkison
7:10.39
Apr 23
Wood County Invitational
3.
10
*
Autumn McDaniel
7:19.86
Apr 23
Wood County Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
*
Kaylee Jacobson
14:32.63
Apr 25
TC Invite
2.
10
*
Kennedy Parkison
15:06.34
Apr 25
TC Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
*
Jasmine Andres
24.38
PR
Apr 25
TC Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
*
Addy Elsasser
1:00.45
PR
Apr 25
TC Invite
2.
9
*
Jasmine Andres
1:06.02
PR
Apr 25
TC Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
*
Vanessa Pelot
Sadie Eichsteadt
CeCe Merritt
Maddy Gudel
59.43
Apr 23
Wood County Invitational
2.
*
Vanessa Pelot
Maddy Gudel
Kathryn Klamrowski
CeCe Merritt
1:00.92
Apr 25
TC Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
*
Sadie Eichsteadt
Maddy Gudel
Vanessa Pelot
Addy Elsasser
5:09.83
Apr 25
TC Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
*
Kennedy Parkison
Autumn McDaniel
Leonie Hriplivai
Kaylee Jacobson
12:28.61
Apr 25
TC Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
*
Maddy Gudel
28' 3
PR
Apr 25
TC Invite
2.
9
*
Grace Hensel
22' 9
PR
Apr 23
Wood County Invitational
3.
12
*
Makenzie Klamrowski
22' 3
Apr 23
Wood County Invitational
4.
11
*
Kathryn Klamrowski
19' 2
PR
Apr 23
Wood County Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
*
Grace Hensel
56' 1
PR
Apr 25
TC Invite
High Jump
1.
9
*
Jasmine Andres
4' 2
PR
Apr 25
TC Invite
Pole Vault
1.
12
*
Sadie Eichsteadt
6' 0
Apr 23
Wood County Invitational
12
*
CeCe Merritt
6' 0
Apr 23
Wood County Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
*
Reese Grimm
14' 5
PR
Apr 25
TC Invite
2.
12
*
Vanessa Pelot
13' 2
Apr 25
TC Invite
*Recent improvement