Season:
2007 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
1989
1985
1984
1983
1981
1980
1976
1975
1974
1970
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
2013
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Bennie Green
12.49
PR
May 11
Steve "Sparky" Reynolds Memorial Invite
2.
-
Erik Anderson
13.27
PR
May 11
Steve "Sparky" Reynolds Memorial Invite
200 Meters
1.
-
Erik Anderson
26.51
PR
May 11
Steve "Sparky" Reynolds Memorial Invite
2.
-
Nathan Spangler
29.21
PR
May 11
Steve "Sparky" Reynolds Memorial Invite
400 Meters
1.
10
Owen Heidenreich
1:00.99
May 11
Steve "Sparky" Reynolds Memorial Invite
800 Meters
1.
-
Eric Ewing
2:11.07
PR
May 11
Steve "Sparky" Reynolds Memorial Invite
1600 Meters
1.
-
Ben Baker
5:10.71
PR
May 11
Steve "Sparky" Reynolds Memorial Invite
2.
-
Neal Spangler
5:15.32
PR
May 11
Steve "Sparky" Reynolds Memorial Invite
3200 Meters
1.
10
Jacob Doudna
11:34.93
PR
May 11
Steve "Sparky" Reynolds Memorial Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Bradie Ewing
15.50
PR
May 11
Steve "Sparky" Reynolds Memorial Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
-
Mike Sumption
52.83
PR
May 11
Steve "Sparky" Reynolds Memorial Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Erik Anderson
Bennie Green
Tad Hellenbrand
Nathan Spangler
1:47.37
May 11
Steve "Sparky" Reynolds Memorial Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Lucas Doudna
Eric Ewing
Bennie Green
Preston Green
3:42.98
May 11
Steve "Sparky" Reynolds Memorial Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Ben Baker
Jacob Doudna
Eric Ewing
Neal Spangler
9:15.26
May 11
Steve "Sparky" Reynolds Memorial Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Adam Harlan
44' 3.75
PR
May 11
Steve "Sparky" Reynolds Memorial Invite
2.
-
Dylan Beck
43' 0.5
PR
May 11
Steve "Sparky" Reynolds Memorial Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
-
Dylan Beck
118' 4
PR
May 11
Steve "Sparky" Reynolds Memorial Invite
High Jump
1.
11
Paul Annear
6' 10
Jun 2
WIAA State Championships Div II
Pole Vault
1.
11
Garrett Vetesnik
14' 9
Jun 2
WIAA State Championships Div II
2.
12
Ryan Tydrich
13' 6
PR
Jun 2
WIAA State Championships Div II
Long Jump
1.
11
Paul Annear
22' 9.5
PR
Mar 1
School Records
2.
-
Preston Green
18' 2.75
PR
May 11
Steve "Sparky" Reynolds Memorial Invite
Triple Jump
1.
11
Paul Annear
46' 6.75
PR
May 11
Steve "Sparky" Reynolds Memorial Invite
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Nora Penkoff
13.61
PR
May 11
Steve "Sparky" Reynolds Memorial Invite
200 Meters
1.
12
Taylor Fry
26.33
PR
May 11
Steve "Sparky" Reynolds Memorial Invite
400 Meters
1.
9
Kim Gander
1:03.26
PR
May 11
Steve "Sparky" Reynolds Memorial Invite
1600 Meters
1.
9
Brittany Ravis
7:43.18
May 11
Steve "Sparky" Reynolds Memorial Invite
3200 Meters
1.
-
Chelsea Kaderavek
14:08.42
PR
May 11
Steve "Sparky" Reynolds Memorial Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Taylor Fry
14.85
PR
Mar 1
School Records
2.
9
Ellie Cupp
17.94
May 11
Steve "Sparky" Reynolds Memorial Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Taylor Fry
45.37
PR
Jun 2
WIAA State Championships Div II
2.
9
Ellie Cupp
51.85
May 11
Steve "Sparky" Reynolds Memorial Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Michele Campbell
Rebecca Campbell
Nora Penkoff
Dani Templin
1:55.25
May 11
Steve "Sparky" Reynolds Memorial Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Michele Campbell
Rebecca Campbell
Kim Gander
Dani Templin
4:20.23
May 11
Steve "Sparky" Reynolds Memorial Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Mara Dahl
Ellie Cupp
Chelsea Kaderavek
Brittany Ravis
12:09.42
May 11
Steve "Sparky" Reynolds Memorial Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Elizabeth Guerrero
30' 2.75
May 11
Steve "Sparky" Reynolds Memorial Invite
2.
-
Lindsay Partridge
22' 4
PR
May 11
Steve "Sparky" Reynolds Memorial Invite
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Rebecca Campbell
109' 6
May 11
Steve "Sparky" Reynolds Memorial Invite
2.
11
Elizabeth Guerrero
65' 6
May 11
Steve "Sparky" Reynolds Memorial Invite
High Jump
1.
9
Kim Gander
4' 10
PR
May 11
Steve "Sparky" Reynolds Memorial Invite
2.
-
Dani Templin
4' 6
PR
May 11
Steve "Sparky" Reynolds Memorial Invite
Pole Vault
1.
11
Sabrina Scoville
10' 0
Jun 2
WIAA State Championships Div II
2.
9
Ellie Cupp
7' 6
PR
May 11
Steve "Sparky" Reynolds Memorial Invite
Long Jump
1.
10
Michele Campbell
14' 5.5
PR
May 11
Steve "Sparky" Reynolds Memorial Invite
2.
-
Dani Templin
13' 6.25
PR
May 11
Steve "Sparky" Reynolds Memorial Invite
*Recent improvement