Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Ryan Bjornstal
11.32
May 27
WIAA D1 Regional - Rice Lake
2.
11
Joe Peelman
11.74
Apr 25
WI/MN Border Battle
3.
10
Ben Klimpke
11.79
PR
May 20
Big Rivers Conference Meet
4.
11
Tim Rixmann
11.96
PR
Apr 25
WI/MN Border Battle
5.
11
Marc Olson
12.20
PR
May 22
BRC JV Meet
6.
10
Conrad Daggett
12.25
PR
May 22
BRC JV Meet
7.
9
Heman Huang
12.36
May 22
BRC JV Meet
8.
12
David Black
12.42
PR
Apr 12
Lakeville North Invitational
9.
10
Adrian Paurus
12.43
May 22
BRC JV Meet
10.
9
John Wesner
12.51
PR
May 22
BRC JV Meet
11.
9
Connor Morgan
12.65
PR
May 22
BRC JV Meet
12.
11
Kenny Oberlin
12.70
PR
Apr 12
Lakeville North Invitational
13.
9
Jacob Lee
12.84
PR
May 22
BRC JV Meet
14.
10
Peyton Price
12.95
May 22
BRC JV Meet
15.
10
Ben Bjork
13.00
May 22
BRC JV Meet
16.
12
Nick Fugate
13.16
PR
May 22
BRC JV Meet
17.
10
Cam Merrill
13.22
PR
May 6
Husky JV Invite
18.
10
Trey Davis
13.33
PR
May 22
BRC JV Meet
19.
9
Gabe Wurdell
13.49
PR
May 22
BRC JV Meet
20.
9
Paul Skogen
13.77
May 6
Husky JV Invite
21.
9
Jaydon Simonson
13.85
May 22
BRC JV Meet
22.
9
Chris Wright
14.12
PR
May 6
Husky JV Invite
200 Meters
1.
12
Ryan Bjornstal
22.39
PR
Apr 25
WI/MN Border Battle
2.
11
Joe Peelman
24.20
Apr 25
WI/MN Border Battle
3.
11
Sam Shafer
24.57
PR
May 22
BRC JV Meet
4.
11
Marc Olson
25.06
PR
May 22
BRC JV Meet
5.
10
Jacob Bilicke
25.49
PR
Apr 12
Lakeville North Invitational
6.
10
Conrad Daggett
25.90
PR
May 22
BRC JV Meet
7.
9
Connor Morgan
26.33
PR
May 22
BRC JV Meet
8.
9
John Wesner
26.40
PR
May 22
BRC JV Meet
9.
12
Nick Fugate
26.42
PR
May 22
BRC JV Meet
10.
9
Heman Huang
26.68
May 22
BRC JV Meet
11.
10
Peyton Price
26.99
May 22
BRC JV Meet
12.
10
Ben Bjork
27.16
May 22
BRC JV Meet
13.
9
Paul Skogen
27.57
PR
May 15
Raider JV Invite
14.
9
Jacob Lee
27.80
PR
May 22
BRC JV Meet
15.
9
Gabe Wurdell
27.90
PR
May 22
BRC JV Meet
16.
10
Cam Merrill
28.14
PR
May 6
Husky JV Invite
17.
10
Trey Davis
28.38
PR
May 22
BRC JV Meet
18.
9
Jaydon Simonson
30.23
May 6
Husky JV Invite
400 Meters
1.
12
Tom Ramquist
51.96
PR
May 27
WIAA D1 Regional - Rice Lake
2.
12
Trent Powell
52.88
PR
Apr 25
WI/MN Border Battle
3.
9
David Palmer
54.02
May 20
Big Rivers Conference Meet
4.
10
Chris Anderson
56.42
Apr 25
WI/MN Border Battle
5.
10
Hunter Henk
57.30
Apr 12
Lakeville North Invitational
6.
11
Sam Shafer
57.81
PR
Apr 12
Lakeville North Invitational
7.
12
Nick Fugate
57.82
PR
May 6
Husky JV Invite
800 Meters
1.
12
Gabe Nelson
2:01.94
PR
May 20
Big Rivers Conference Meet
2.
11
Cain Schneckenberger
2:06.54
Apr 25
WI/MN Border Battle
3.
12
Liam Dangeur
2:11.24
May 20
Big Rivers Conference Meet
4.
10
Neil Lenneman
2:15.23
May 27
WIAA D1 Regional - Rice Lake
5.
9
Charlie Radosevich
2:21.07
May 6
Husky JV Invite
6.
10
Chris Anderson
2:26.24
Apr 25
WI/MN Border Battle
7.
9
Andrew Armitage
2:27.56
PR
May 15
Raider JV Invite
1600 Meters
1.
12
Trent Powell
4:13.68
PR
Jun 6
WIAA Division 1 State Championships Day 1
2.
12
Gabe Nelson
4:59.08
PR
Apr 25
WI/MN Border Battle
3.
12
Liam Dangeur
4:59.61
PR
Apr 12
Lakeville North Invitational
4.
9
Andrew Armitage
5:06.79
May 22
BRC JV Meet
5.
9
Charlie Radosevich
5:14.42
PR
May 6
Husky JV Invite
6.
10
Chris Anderson
5:25.14
Apr 12
Lakeville North Invitational
7.
11
Antonio LaFontaine
5:27.53
PR
Apr 25
WI/MN Border Battle
3200 Meters
1.
12
Trent Powell
10:02.94
Apr 25
WI/MN Border Battle
2.
10
Raul Sanchez
10:19.51
PR
May 27
WIAA D1 Regional - Rice Lake
3.
9
Andrew Armitage
11:58.37
Apr 25
WI/MN Border Battle
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Ryan Russell
16.85
PR
May 20
Big Rivers Conference Meet
2.
9
David Palmer
18.02
PR
Apr 25
WI/MN Border Battle
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Kenny Oberlin
43.29
May 20
Big Rivers Conference Meet
2.
11
Ryan Russell
43.90
PR
May 20
Big Rivers Conference Meet
3.
9
David Palmer
44.28
Apr 12
Lakeville North Invitational
4.
12
Nick Fugate
54.81
PR
Apr 25
WI/MN Border Battle
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Tim Rixmann
Ryan Bjornstal
Sam Fritz
Ben Klimpke
44.30
May 30
WIAA D1 Sectional 1 - Stevens Point
2.
-
Relay Team
44.62
May 20
Big Rivers Conference Meet
3.
-
Tim Rixmann
Ben Klimpke
Sam Fritz
Ryan Bjornstal
45.71
Apr 25
WI/MN Border Battle
4.
-
Heman Huang
John Wesner
Connor Morgan
Kenny Oberlin
52.66
May 6
Husky JV Invite
5.
-
Jaydon Simonson
Jacob Lee
Trey Davis
Ben Bjork
55.61
May 6
Husky JV Invite
4x100 Relay - Throwers
1.
-
Relay Team
52.68
May 9
New Richmond Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:35.34
May 9
New Richmond Relays
2.
-
Hunter Henk
Sam Fritz
Ben Klimpke
Ryan Russell
1:36.50
Apr 25
WI/MN Border Battle
3.
-
Hunter Henk
Joe Peelman
Ben Klimpke
Sam Fritz
1:36.66
May 27
WIAA D1 Regional - Rice Lake
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Cain Schneckenbberger
Gabe Nelson
Tom Ramquist
Trent Powell
3:28.44
May 27
WIAA D1 Regional - Rice Lake
2.
-
Relay Team
3:29.05
May 9
New Richmond Relays
3.
-
Jacob Bilike
Gabe Nelson
Cain Schneckenbberger
Tom Ramquist
3:32.84
Apr 25
WI/MN Border Battle
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
8:18.64
May 20
Big Rivers Conference Meet
2.
-
Raul Sanchez
Liam Dangeur
Gabe Nelson
Cain Schneckenbberger
8:34.46
Apr 25
WI/MN Border Battle
3.
-
Raul Sanchez
Cain Schneckenbberger
Liam Dangeur
Neil Lenneman
9:22.50
May 27
WIAA D1 Regional - Rice Lake
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
19:16.99
May 9
New Richmond Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Relay Team
3:51.27
May 9
New Richmond Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Max Haskins
50' 11
May 20
Big Rivers Conference Meet
2.
11
Jacob Elliott
40' 1
May 20
Big Rivers Conference Meet
3.
10
Mase Pupungatoa
38' 4
May 22
BRC JV Meet
4.
10
Austen Hakes
37' 7
Apr 25
WI/MN Border Battle
5.
10
Colton Ronnestrand
35' 11
May 6
Husky JV Invite
6.
10
Hunter Cobian
35' 0
May 22
BRC JV Meet
7.
10
Jay Williams
33' 4
PR
May 22
BRC JV Meet
8.
9
Connor Magill
30' 10
May 6
Husky JV Invite
9.
10
Joe Black
30' 5
May 6
Husky JV Invite
10.
10
Patrick Kliszcz
25' 8
PR
May 22
BRC JV Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Max Haskins
134' 11
May 27
WIAA D1 Regional - Rice Lake
2.
10
Austen Hakes
126' 8
May 6
Husky JV Invite
3.
12
David Black
112' 9
PR
May 9
New Richmond Relays
4.
10
Mase Pupungatoa
111' 8
May 6
Husky JV Invite
5.
9
Connor Magill
108' 10
May 22
BRC JV Meet
6.
10
Hunter Cobian
105' 6
May 15
Raider JV Invite
7.
10
Joe Black
105' 5
May 6
Husky JV Invite
8.
11
Jacob Elliott
95' 10
PR
May 15
Raider JV Invite
9.
10
Jay Williams
93' 2
PR
May 15
Raider JV Invite
10.
10
Colton Ronnestrand
92' 6
PR
May 15
Raider JV Invite
11.
10
Patrick Kliszcz
61' 8
PR
May 22
BRC JV Meet
High Jump
1.
10
Ben Klimpke
6' 5
May 30
WIAA D1 Sectional 1 - Stevens Point
2.
9
Chris Wright
5' 4
May 22
BRC JV Meet
3.
9
Paul Skogen
5' 0
Apr 25
WI/MN Border Battle
Pole Vault
1.
10
Jacob Bilicke
12' 0
May 27
WIAA D1 Regional - Rice Lake
2.
11
Graden Gribble
11' 0
May 9
New Richmond Relays
3.
9
Chris Wright
9' 0
Apr 12
Lakeville North Invitational
4.
9
Gabe Wurdell
7' 0
PR
May 6
Husky JV Invite
Long Jump
1.
11
Tim Rixmann
21' 3
PR
May 20
Big Rivers Conference Meet
2.
11
Sam Shafer
18' 6
May 9
New Richmond Relays
3.
11
Kenny Oberlin
18' 2
Apr 25
WI/MN Border Battle
4.
9
Heman Huang
17' 8
PR
May 22
BRC JV Meet
5.
9
John Wesner
16' 9
PR
May 22
BRC JV Meet
6.
9
Paul Skogen
16' 1.5
PR
May 6
Husky JV Invite
10
Conrad Daggett
16' 1.5
PR
May 22
BRC JV Meet
8.
9
Chris Wright
16' 0
PR
May 15
Raider JV Invite
9.
10
Trey Davis
15' 2.5
PR
May 22
BRC JV Meet
10.
9
Jaydon Simonson
13' 10
May 6
Husky JV Invite
Triple Jump
1.
11
Tim Rixmann
42' 4.5
PR
May 27
WIAA D1 Regional - Rice Lake
2.
11
Marc Olson
38' 6.5
PR
May 9
New Richmond Relays
3.
9
Paul Skogen
38' 4.25
May 6
Husky JV Invite
4.
11
Sam Shafer
36' 10
PR
May 9
New Richmond Relays
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Isabel Shafer
12.60
PR
May 20
Big Rivers Conference Meet
2.
10
Karissa Murphy
13.07
Apr 25
WI/MN Border Battle
3.
12
Karlie Place
13.19
PR
May 20
Big Rivers Conference Meet
4.
12
Katarina Greenwood
13.60
PR
May 22
BRC JV Meet
5.
9
Heidi Rixmann
13.64
May 6
Husky JV Invite
6.
10
Morgan Kennealy
13.66
May 27
WIAA D1 Regional - Rice Lake
7.
12
Halle Barnabo
13.96
PR
May 6
Husky JV Invite
8.
12
Alexandra Ronnestrand
14.01
PR
Apr 25
WI/MN Border Battle
9.
11
Lana Rubinstein
14.27
PR
May 22
BRC JV Meet
10.
12
Amanda Rohl
14.37
PR
May 6
Husky JV Invite
11.
9
Emma Kozitza
14.39
PR
May 6
Husky JV Invite
12.
12
Leah Morrow
14.48
PR
Apr 12
Lakeville North Invitational
13.
9
Lynsey Bilicke
14.53
PR
May 6
Husky JV Invite
14.
11
Ciara Maillette
14.80
May 15
Raider JV Invite
15.
9
Belle Force
14.92
PR
May 22
BRC JV Meet
16.
10
Abbie Nelson
15.04
PR
May 6
Husky JV Invite
17.
9
Alexandria Beers
15.12
PR
May 22
BRC JV Meet
10
Mariah Stewart
15.12
PR
May 22
BRC JV Meet
19.
9
Nicole Smith
15.21
PR
May 22
BRC JV Meet
20.
9
Lucy Ley
15.24
PR
May 22
BRC JV Meet
21.
9
Sydney Cernohous
15.89
May 22
BRC JV Meet
22.
9
Maya Woodwick
16.45
PR
May 22
BRC JV Meet
23.
11
McKenzie Curtis
16.67
PR
May 6
Husky JV Invite
200 Meters
1.
12
Isabel Shafer
25.56
PR
May 30
WIAA D1 Sectional 1 - Stevens Point
2.
10
Karissa Murphy
26.20
PR
Apr 25
WI/MN Border Battle
3.
12
Amelia Kjos
26.51
PR
Apr 25
WI/MN Border Battle
4.
10
Morgan Kennealy
28.20
PR
Apr 25
WI/MN Border Battle
5.
9
Alaina Syverson
28.33
May 27
WIAA D1 Regional - Rice Lake
6.
9
Heidi Rixmann
28.70
Apr 12
Lakeville North Invitational
7.
12
Katarina Greenwood
28.83
PR
May 22
BRC JV Meet
8.
12
Tessa Balsiger
29.04
PR
May 22
BRC JV Meet
9.
12
Amanda Rohl
29.62
PR
Apr 12
Lakeville North Invitational
10.
11
Lana Rubinstein
29.67
PR
May 22
BRC JV Meet
11.
9
Lynsey Bilicke
30.25
PR
May 22
BRC JV Meet
12.
11
Ciara Maillette
30.60
May 6
Husky JV Invite
13.
9
Emma Kozitza
30.81
PR
May 6
Husky JV Invite
14.
9
Nicole Smith
31.30
PR
May 22
BRC JV Meet
15.
9
Alexandria Beers
32.19
PR
May 22
BRC JV Meet
16.
9
Lucy Ley
32.26
PR
May 22
BRC JV Meet
17.
10
Mariah Stewart
33.06
PR
May 15
Raider JV Invite
400 Meters
1.
12
Isabel Shafer
59.54
PR
May 20
Big Rivers Conference Meet
2.
12
Amelia Kjos
1:00.28
May 20
Big Rivers Conference Meet
3.
10
Rachel Shew
1:01.49
May 20
Big Rivers Conference Meet
4.
9
Alaina Syverson
1:03.78
May 22
BRC JV Meet
5.
10
Karly Murphy
1:03.95
PR
Apr 12
Lakeville North Invitational
6.
9
Sylvia Putzier
1:12.37
Apr 25
WI/MN Border Battle
800 Meters
1.
11
Annie Frisbie
2:33.04
Apr 12
Lakeville North Invitational
2.
11
Alison Casey
2:34.51
PR
Apr 25
WI/MN Border Battle
3.
9
Elizabeth Gunderson
2:34.56
May 22
BRC JV Meet
4.
10
Luna Yang
2:49.15
May 22
BRC JV Meet
5.
9
Cassie Laidlaw
2:53.18
May 22
BRC JV Meet
6.
9
Kailee Gregg
2:55.24
PR
May 22
BRC JV Meet
7.
9
Madeline Edwards
2:56.49
PR
Apr 25
WI/MN Border Battle
8.
9
Hazel Bastien
3:14.75
PR
May 15
Raider JV Invite
9.
9
Sylvia Putzier
3:21.38
May 22
BRC JV Meet
10.
9
Brittany Ginn
3:21.94
PR
May 15
Raider JV Invite
1600 Meters
1.
11
Annie Frisbie
5:15.27
May 20
Big Rivers Conference Meet
2.
11
Alison Casey
5:39.58
PR
Apr 25
WI/MN Border Battle
3.
9
Elizabeth Gunderson
5:52.62
May 22
BRC JV Meet
4.
9
Cassie Laidlaw
6:12.00
PR
Apr 12
Lakeville North Invitational
5.
10
Luna Yang
6:14.49
PR
May 22
BRC JV Meet
6.
9
Kailee Gregg
6:17.02
PR
May 22
BRC JV Meet
7.
9
Hazel Bastien
7:06.37
May 15
Raider JV Invite
8.
9
Brittany Ginn
7:10.19
PR
May 15
Raider JV Invite
3200 Meters
1.
11
Annie Frisbie
11:21.72
Apr 25
WI/MN Border Battle
2.
11
Alison Casey
12:11.89
PR
May 27
WIAA D1 Regional - Rice Lake
3.
9
Elizabeth Gunderson
12:58.95
Apr 25
WI/MN Border Battle
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Leah Morrow
18.58
PR
May 20
Big Rivers Conference Meet
2.
10
Courtney Kempf
18.61
PR
Apr 25
WI/MN Border Battle
3.
12
Tessa Balsiger
18.68
PR
May 22
BRC JV Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Annie Wagner
46.57
May 30
WIAA D1 Sectional 1 - Stevens Point
2.
12
Tessa Balsiger
52.57
PR
May 20
Big Rivers Conference Meet
3.
12
Leah Morrow
53.75
PR
May 15
Raider JV Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Amelia Kjos
Karissa Murphy
Karlie Place
Rachel Shew
50.05
May 30
WIAA D1 Sectional 1 - Stevens Point
2.
-
Karlie Place
Amelia Kjos
Rachel Shew
Karissa Murphy
50.27
Jun 6
WIAA Division 1 State Championships Day 1
3.
-
Relay Team
50.69
May 9
New Richmond Relays
4.
-
Karlie Place
Katarina Greenwood
Morgan Kennealy
Courtney Kempf
52.56
Apr 25
WI/MN Border Battle
4x100 Relay - Throwers
1.
-
Relay Team
59.86
May 9
New Richmond Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Amelia Kjos
Isabel Shafer
Karissa Murphy
Rachel Shew
1:43.27
May 30
WIAA D1 Sectional 1 - Stevens Point
2.
-
Karissa Murphy
Annie Wagner
Amelia Kjos
Isabel Shafer
1:44.02
Jun 6
WIAA Division 1 State Championships Day 1
3.
-
Amelia Kjos
Isabel Shafer
Karissa Murphy
Annie Wagner
1:46.13
May 27
WIAA D1 Regional - Rice Lake
4.
-
Relay Team
1:48.45
May 9
New Richmond Relays
5.
-
Annie Wagner
Amelia Kjos
Karissa Murphy
Courtney Kempf
1:48.79
Apr 25
WI/MN Border Battle
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Isabel Shafer
Amelia Kjos
Rachel Shew
Annie Wagner
3:58.26
Jun 6
WIAA Division 1 State Championships Day 1
2.
-
Amelia Kjos
Annie Wagner
Isabel Shafer
Rachel Shew
4:03.16
May 30
WIAA D1 Sectional 1 - Stevens Point
3.
-
Relay Team
4:07.80
May 20
Big Rivers Conference Meet
4.
-
Rachel Shew
Annie Wagner
Amelia Kjos
Annie Frisbie
4:10.40
Apr 25
WI/MN Border Battle
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
10:48.40
May 20
Big Rivers Conference Meet
2.
-
Elizabeth Gunderson
Cassie Laidlaw
Madeline Edwards
Luna Yang
11:21.86
Apr 25
WI/MN Border Battle
3.
-
Luna Yang
Cassie Laidlaw
Kailee Gregg
Sylvia Putzier
11:55.65
May 27
WIAA D1 Regional - Rice Lake
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
23:41.20
May 9
New Richmond Relays
SMR 1200m - [100-300-600-200]
1.
-
Relay Team
4:31.13
May 9
New Richmond Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Karly Murphy
35' 2.75
Apr 25
WI/MN Border Battle
2.
12
Alexandra Ronnestrand
32' 6
PR
Apr 12
Lakeville North Invitational
3.
12
Katelyn Kraemer
28' 11.75
PR
May 22
BRC JV Meet
4.
11
Leah Godwin
28' 4
Apr 12
Lakeville North Invitational
5.
11
McKenzie Curtis
26' 8
PR
May 6
Husky JV Invite
6.
10
Olivia Becker
26' 0.25
May 22
BRC JV Meet
7.
12
Kate Kraemer
25' 8
May 6
Husky JV Invite
8.
10
Skye Himielewski
23' 9
May 15
Raider JV Invite
9.
9
Kendra Lesmeister
23' 5
May 15
Raider JV Invite
10.
12
Justine Bennett
21' 7.5
PR
May 22
BRC JV Meet
11.
10
Elisha Gilbert
20' 9
PR
May 22
BRC JV Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Karly Murphy
128' 6
Jun 6
WIAA Division 1 State Championships Day 1
2.
12
Alexandra Ronnestrand
112' 10.5
PR
Apr 25
WI/MN Border Battle
3.
10
Olivia Becker
88' 0
May 22
BRC JV Meet
4.
11
McKenzie Curtis
82' 4
Apr 25
WI/MN Border Battle
5.
9
Kendra Lesmeister
73' 4
May 22
BRC JV Meet
6.
11
Leah Godwin
72' 8
PR
Apr 12
Lakeville North Invitational
7.
12
Katelyn Kraemer
71' 11
May 22
BRC JV Meet
8.
10
Skye Himielewski
68' 7
May 15
Raider JV Invite
9.
12
Kate Kraemer
64' 9
May 6
Husky JV Invite
10.
12
Justine Bennett
57' 8
May 6
Husky JV Invite
11.
10
Elisha Gilbert
53' 6
PR
May 22
BRC JV Meet
High Jump
1.
11
Hannah Brager
4' 10
Apr 25
WI/MN Border Battle
2.
9
Emma Kozitza
4' 9
May 22
BRC JV Meet
3.
12
Leah Morrow
4' 8
Apr 25
WI/MN Border Battle
4.
9
Lucy Ley
4' 4
May 6
Husky JV Invite
5.
12
Amanda Rohl
4' 0
PR
May 15
Raider JV Invite
Pole Vault
1.
12
Karlie Place
10' 6
Jun 6
WIAA Division 1 State Championships Day 1
2.
10
Abbie Nelson
8' 0
May 27
WIAA D1 Regional - Rice Lake
10
Courtney Kempf
8' 0
May 9
New Richmond Relays
4.
10
Mariah Stewart
7' 6
May 22
BRC JV Meet
5.
9
Sydney Cernohous
7' 0
May 22
BRC JV Meet
6.
9
Belle Force
6' 0
PR
May 6
Husky JV Invite
9
Maya Woodwick
6' 0
May 22
BRC JV Meet
Long Jump
1.
12
Karlie Place
16' 8.5
May 27
WIAA D1 Regional - Rice Lake
2.
9
Heidi Rixmann
16' 2.5
May 27
WIAA D1 Regional - Rice Lake
3.
9
Emma Kozitza
15' 7.5
May 22
BRC JV Meet
4.
9
Lynsey Bilicke
15' 1
PR
May 22
BRC JV Meet
5.
11
Ciara Maillette
14' 9
PR
May 6
Husky JV Invite
6.
12
Amanda Rohl
14' 7
PR
May 22
BRC JV Meet
11
Lana Rubinstein
14' 7
PR
May 22
BRC JV Meet
8.
12
Halle Barnabo
14' 3
PR
Apr 12
Lakeville North Invitational
9.
12
Leah Morrow
13' 11
May 6
Husky JV Invite
Triple Jump
1.
11
Annie Wagner
35' 7.5
PR
May 30
WIAA D1 Sectional 1 - Stevens Point
2.
12
Karlie Place
35' 2
May 20
Big Rivers Conference Meet
3.
9
Lynsey Bilicke
32' 5.5
May 9
New Richmond Relays
4.
9
Heidi Rixmann
31' 11
May 22
BRC JV Meet
5.
11
Ciara Maillette
31' 4.5
PR
May 15
Raider JV Invite
6.
12
Halle Barnabo
31' 3
PR
Apr 25
WI/MN Border Battle
7.
12
Amanda Rohl
30' 5.5
PR
May 22
BRC JV Meet
8.
9
Emma Kozitza
28' 2
Apr 12
Lakeville North Invitational
*Recent improvement