Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Indoor
2024
2020
2014
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Darnell Richardson
11.18
Apr 5
Heritage vs Perris
2.
11
Javon Chia
11.33
PR
Apr 5
Heritage vs Perris
3.
11
James Phillips
11.45
Apr 26
Paloma Valley vs Heritage
4.
12
Micaiah Kelley
11.65
PR
Apr 5
Heritage vs Perris
5.
10
Daniel Yerger
11.83
PR
Apr 5
Heritage vs Perris
6.
12
Ronald Robinson
12.00
(1.6)
PR
Feb 25
Saddle-Up Invitational
7.
9
Daryl Young
12.09
PR
Apr 5
Heritage vs Perris
8.
11
Kyler Overby
12.10
PR
Apr 5
Heritage vs Perris
9.
9
Bobby Williams
12.25
(-.2)
Feb 25
Saddle-Up Invitational
10.
11
Dalaun Knox
12.38
Apr 5
Heritage vs Perris
11.
11
Damiel Knox
12.57
Apr 26
Paloma Valley vs Heritage
12.
9
Shawn Buraga
12.59
(2.1)
PR
Mar 15
West Valley @ Heritage HS
13.
9
Daryll Dixson JR
12.82
(2.2)
PR
Mar 15
West Valley @ Heritage HS
14.
10
Thomas Polley
13.02
PR
Apr 5
Heritage vs Perris
15.
10
Alexander Perez
13.03
PR
Apr 5
Heritage vs Perris
16.
11
Travis Hubbard
13.35
(3.1)
PR
Mar 15
West Valley @ Heritage HS
17.
12
Joel Torres
13.46
(2.4)
PR
Mar 15
West Valley @ Heritage HS
18.
9
Dajon Cooper
13.55
PR
Apr 5
Heritage vs Perris
19.
11
Uriel Ortiz
13.66
(2.2)
Mar 15
West Valley @ Heritage HS
20.
10
Branden Lopez
14.14
PR
Apr 26
Paloma Valley vs Heritage
21.
11
Alejandro Fernandez
15.32
PR
Apr 26
Paloma Valley vs Heritage
200 Meters
1.
11
Darnell Richardson
22.42
Apr 5
Heritage vs Perris
2.
11
James Phillips
22.92
(2.3)
Mar 15
West Valley @ Heritage HS
3.
12
Jheremiah Henderson
23.35
(2.3)
PR
Mar 15
West Valley @ Heritage HS
4.
11
Javon Chia
23.57
Apr 1
Flying Tiger Invitational
5.
12
Micaiah Kelley
23.59
PR
Apr 5
Heritage vs Perris
6.
12
Alexander Tello
24.17
Apr 5
Heritage vs Perris
7.
10
Daniel Yerger
24.41
PR
Apr 5
Heritage vs Perris
8.
11
Dalaun Knox
24.63
PR
Apr 5
Heritage vs Perris
9.
12
Ronald Robinson
24.86
(1.5)
PR
Mar 1
Tahquitz vs Heritage
10.
9
Bobby Williams
24.93
(1.7)
Feb 25
Saddle-Up Invitational
11.
9
Daryl Young
25.06
Apr 5
Heritage vs Perris
12.
11
Kyler Overby
25.44
(2.2)
PR
Mar 15
West Valley @ Heritage HS
13.
11
Damiel Knox
26.07
Apr 5
Heritage vs Perris
14.
9
Shawn Buraga
26.23
(2.7)
PR
Mar 15
West Valley @ Heritage HS
15.
9
Daryll Dixson JR
26.34
(2.2)
PR
Mar 15
West Valley @ Heritage HS
16.
10
Alexander Perez
26.62
(2.4)
PR
Mar 15
West Valley @ Heritage HS
17.
10
Adrian Torres
26.98
(2.7)
PR
Mar 15
West Valley @ Heritage HS
18.
10
Thomas Polley
27.22
PR
Apr 5
Heritage vs Perris
19.
9
Dajon Cooper
27.30
PR
Apr 5
Heritage vs Perris
20.
12
Joel Torres
28.41
(1.8)
PR
Mar 1
Tahquitz vs Heritage
21.
11
Uriel Ortiz
28.70
(1.0)
Mar 1
Tahquitz vs Heritage
22.
11
Travis Hubbard
28.78
(2.2)
PR
Mar 15
West Valley @ Heritage HS
23.
10
Branden Lopez
29.41
PR
Apr 26
Paloma Valley vs Heritage
24.
11
Alejandro Fernandez
32.67
PR
Apr 5
Heritage vs Perris
400 Meters
1.
12
Alexander Tello
52.93
Apr 5
Heritage vs Perris
2.
10
Keishawn Montfleury
55.02
Apr 5
Heritage vs Perris
3.
12
Jheremiah Henderson
55.94
Mar 1
Tahquitz vs Heritage
4.
12
Kenneth Alegre
56.27
Apr 26
Paloma Valley vs Heritage
5.
9
Jacob Romero
57.62
Feb 25
Saddle-Up Invitational
6.
9
Daryll Dixson JR
1:00.07
PR
Apr 5
Heritage vs Perris
7.
11
Dalaun Knox
1:00.10
PR
Mar 1
Tahquitz vs Heritage
800 Meters
1.
11
Chris Briseno
2:02.27
PR
May 3
Sunbelt League Championships
2.
10
Thomas Malfavon
2:10.80
PR
May 3
Sunbelt League Championships
3.
11
Misael Rodriguez
2:14.02
PR
May 3
Sunbelt League Championships
4.
10
Nathan Jauert
2:20.30
PR
Feb 25
Saddle-Up Invitational
5.
9
Jacob Romero
2:21.39
PR
Feb 25
Saddle-Up Invitational
6.
9
Dominic Chacon
2:22.98
Apr 26
Paloma Valley vs Heritage
7.
11
Oswald Garcia
2:26.11
PR
Apr 1
Flying Tiger Invitational
8.
11
David Brito
2:26.51
Apr 26
Paloma Valley vs Heritage
9.
12
Bryant Martinez
2:29.91
Mar 1
Tahquitz vs Heritage
10.
9
Tanner Trettin
2:36.12
Apr 1
King Frosh Soph Classic
11.
9
Pablo Arteaga
2:40.38
PR
Apr 5
Heritage vs Perris
12.
11
Dustin McCuistion
2:42.52
PR
Mar 15
West Valley @ Heritage HS
1600 Meters
1.
11
Chris Briseno
4:50.08
Apr 5
Heritage vs Perris
2.
10
Nathan Jauert
4:54.91
May 3
Sunbelt League Championships
3.
11
Misael Rodriguez
4:57.03
PR
Apr 5
Heritage vs Perris
4.
10
Thomas Malfavon
5:08.28
PR
Apr 1
Flying Tiger Invitational
5.
12
Danny Ibarra
5:09.71
PR
Apr 1
Flying Tiger Invitational
6.
11
David Brito
5:25.02
Apr 26
Paloma Valley vs Heritage
7.
11
Oswald Garcia
5:26.53
Apr 26
Paloma Valley vs Heritage
8.
9
Dominic Chacon
5:31.73
PR
Mar 1
Tahquitz vs Heritage
9.
9
Tanner Trettin
5:34.12
Apr 26
Paloma Valley vs Heritage
10.
9
Jared Albaugh
5:34.28
Apr 5
Heritage vs Perris
11.
12
Bryant Martinez
5:45.37
Mar 15
West Valley @ Heritage HS
12.
9
Adrian Robles
5:56.94
PR
Mar 1
Tahquitz vs Heritage
13.
9
Pablo Arteaga
6:00.51
PR
Apr 5
Heritage vs Perris
14.
11
Dustin McCuistion
6:09.89
Mar 1
Tahquitz vs Heritage
15.
9
Juan Sandoval
6:40.02
PR
Mar 1
Tahquitz vs Heritage
1 Mile
1.
9
Dominic Chacon
5:31.63
PR
Apr 1
King Frosh Soph Classic
2.
11
Dustin McCuistion
5:42.22
PR
Apr 1
King Frosh Soph Classic
3200 Meters
1.
10
Nathan Jauert
10:52.19
May 3
Sunbelt League Championships
2.
12
Danny Ibarra
11:27.06
PR
May 3
Sunbelt League Championships
3.
11
Oswald Garcia
12:03.26
PR
May 3
Sunbelt League Championships
4.
9
Jared Albaugh
12:25.24
Apr 26
Paloma Valley vs Heritage
5.
9
Dominic Chacon
12:32.65
PR
Apr 5
Heritage vs Perris
6.
9
Tanner Trettin
12:43.26
Mar 15
West Valley @ Heritage HS
7.
11
Dustin McCuistion
14:02.75
Apr 26
Paloma Valley vs Heritage
8.
12
Bryant Martinez
14:49.69
PR
Mar 1
Tahquitz vs Heritage
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Rocky Tremblay
17.56
(2.0)
Mar 15
West Valley @ Heritage HS
2.
12
Cameron Dawson
17.68
(2.1)
Mar 1
Tahquitz vs Heritage
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Kenneth Alegre
46.13
PR
May 3
Sunbelt League Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
43.60
Apr 26
Paloma Valley vs Heritage
2.
Javon Chia
Micaiah Kelley
James Phillips
Darnell Richardson
43.78
May 3
Sunbelt League Championships
3.
Javon Chia
Micaiah Kelley
Alexander Tello
Danell Richardson
44.58
Apr 22
Inland Empire Championships
4.
Javon Chia
Alexander Tello
Micaiah Kelley
Darnell Richardson
44.87
Apr 5
Heritage vs Perris
5.
Jayden Dawson
Danell Richardson
Sherod White
James Phillips
45.20
Mar 15
West Valley @ Heritage HS
6.
Jayden Dawson
Danell Richardson
Florintino Estrada
James Phillips
45.55
Mar 1
Tahquitz vs Heritage
7.
Shawn Buraga
Kyler Overby
Daniel Yerger
Daryl Young
47.98
Apr 26
Paloma Valley vs Heritage
8.
Dalaun Knox
Daryl Young
Daniel Yerger
Shawn Buraga
48.49
Mar 15
West Valley @ Heritage HS
9.
Shawn Buraga
Darryl Dixon
Daniel Yerger
Daryl Young
48.61
Apr 1
King Frosh Soph Classic
10.
Bobby Williams
Daryl Young
Damiel Knox
Shawn Buraga
48.71
Mar 1
Tahquitz vs Heritage
11.
9
Bobby Williams
Daryl Young
Dominic Chacon
Shawn Buraga
49.79
Feb 25
Saddle-Up Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:34.16
Mar 4
Wildcat Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Kenneth Alegre
Chris Briseno
Jheremiah Henderson
Alexander Tello
3:38.54
Apr 26
Paloma Valley vs Heritage
2.
Kenneth Alegre
Chris Briseno
Micaiah Kelley
Alexander Tello
3:38.92
May 3
Sunbelt League Championships
3.
Kenneth Alegre
Jheremiah Henderson
Alexander Tello
Chris Briseno
3:50.24
Mar 1
Tahquitz vs Heritage
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:10.70
Mar 4
Wildcat Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Avante Robbs
44' 3.5
Apr 5
Heritage vs Perris
2.
11
Parker Benner
44' 1.5
May 3
Sunbelt League Championships
3.
11
Trevor Jones
42' 1
May 3
Sunbelt League Championships
4.
11
Jesse Woodward
38' 8.75
PR
May 3
Sunbelt League Championships
5.
9
Coby Nile
36' 11.5
Apr 1
King Frosh Soph Classic
6.
10
Daniel Guillen
36' 8
Apr 1
King Frosh Soph Classic
7.
10
Jason Duncan
33' 2
Mar 1
Tahquitz vs Heritage
8.
9
Steve Martinez
31' 7.75
Apr 1
King Frosh Soph Classic
9.
9
Enrique Acevedo
27' 4.5
PR
Mar 1
Tahquitz vs Heritage
10.
9
Ben Rowe
23' 0.5
PR
Apr 26
Paloma Valley vs Heritage
11.
10
Logan Lutovsky
22' 2
PR
Apr 5
Heritage vs Perris
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Parker Benner
135' 0
May 13
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
2.
11
Avante Robbs
124' 6
Mar 15
West Valley @ Heritage HS
3.
9
Coby Nile
111' 8
May 3
Sunbelt League Championships
4.
11
Trevor Jones
109' 7
Feb 25
Saddle-Up Invitational
5.
10
Daniel Guillen
102' 3
Apr 1
King Frosh Soph Classic
6.
11
Jesse Woodward
91' 8
PR
Mar 1
Tahquitz vs Heritage
7.
9
Steve Martinez
87' 10
Apr 5
Heritage vs Perris
8.
10
Jason Duncan
82' 1
Apr 5
Heritage vs Perris
9.
12
Bryant Martinez
79' 9
PR
Apr 26
Paloma Valley vs Heritage
10.
9
Enrique Acevedo
64' 1
PR
Apr 5
Heritage vs Perris
11.
9
Ben Rowe
54' 4
PR
Apr 26
Paloma Valley vs Heritage
12.
10
Logan Lutovsky
45' 0
PR
Apr 26
Paloma Valley vs Heritage
High Jump
1.
11
Alex Smallbrock
5' 8
PR
Apr 5
Heritage vs Perris
2.
12
Rocky Tremblay
5' 6
PR
Mar 1
Tahquitz vs Heritage
3.
9
Daryll Dixson JR
5' 4
Apr 1
King Frosh Soph Classic
4.
11
Travis Hubbard
5' 0
Mar 15
West Valley @ Heritage HS
11
David Vizcaino
5' 0
PR
Mar 1
Tahquitz vs Heritage
6.
9
Maxwell Ray
4' 10
PR
Apr 1
King Frosh Soph Classic
7.
9
Manhattan Clark
4' 8
Mar 1
Tahquitz vs Heritage
Long Jump
1.
11
Javon Chia
20' 8.5
May 3
Sunbelt League Championships
2.
11
Florintino Estrada
17' 11
Mar 1
Tahquitz vs Heritage
3.
9
Daryll Dixson JR
17' 9
Apr 26
Paloma Valley vs Heritage
4.
12
Rocky Tremblay
17' 0.5
PR
Mar 15
West Valley @ Heritage HS
5.
11
David Vizcaino
16' 4
PR
Mar 1
Tahquitz vs Heritage
6.
11
Alex Smallbrock
16' 3.5
PR
Mar 4
Wildcat Relays
7.
9
Manhattan Clark
15' 11.5
Apr 5
Heritage vs Perris
8.
10
Isaiah Luna
15' 10
PR
Apr 26
Paloma Valley vs Heritage
9.
9
Edem Sedor
15' 8.75
Apr 26
Paloma Valley vs Heritage
10.
9
Maxwell Ray
15' 6.75
PR
Apr 26
Paloma Valley vs Heritage
11.
10
Alexander Perez
14' 9.5
PR
Apr 5
Heritage vs Perris
12.
9
Pielo Moala
14' 8
PR
Mar 15
West Valley @ Heritage HS
13.
11
Travis Hubbard
14' 0.5
PR
Apr 1
King Frosh Soph Classic
Triple Jump
1.
11
Javon Chia
41' 1
May 3
Sunbelt League Championships
2.
12
Rocky Tremblay
36' 4
Mar 15
West Valley @ Heritage HS
3.
9
Edem Sedor
33' 6
Mar 15
West Valley @ Heritage HS
4.
9
Pielo Moala
32' 0.5
PR
Mar 4
Wildcat Relays
5.
11
David Vizcaino
31' 3
PR
Apr 5
Heritage vs Perris
6.
10
Isaiah Luna
31' 2
PR
Apr 5
Heritage vs Perris
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Liyah Houston
13.05
Apr 5
Heritage vs Perris
2.
12
Clarissa Zulueta
13.30
Apr 5
Heritage vs Perris
3.
10
Makailah Kelley
13.52
(.3)
Apr 22
Inland Empire Championships
4.
9
Yuria Malfavon
13.67
Apr 5
Heritage vs Perris
5.
11
Taylor Thompson
13.77
PR
Apr 5
Heritage vs Perris
6.
12
Jalecia McDaniel
13.93
PR
Apr 5
Heritage vs Perris
7.
10
Shoshana Wynn
13.96
PR
Apr 5
Heritage vs Perris
8.
10
Jocelyn Alvarez
14.20
PR
Apr 1
King Frosh Soph Classic
9.
10
Isabel Mancilla
14.38
(2.2)
PR
Mar 15
West Valley @ Heritage HS
10.
10
Jocelyn Mancilla
14.45
(2.2)
PR
Mar 15
West Valley @ Heritage HS
11.
9
Priya Armstrong
14.48
(2.2)
Mar 15
West Valley @ Heritage HS
12.
10
Sara Malfavon
14.79
PR
Apr 26
Paloma Valley vs Heritage
13.
9
Juillana Pizano
14.81
PR
Apr 5
Heritage vs Perris
14.
9
Oanh Nguyen
14.86
(2.7)
Mar 15
West Valley @ Heritage HS
15.
10
Alicia Flores
15.34
(1.7)
Mar 1
Tahquitz vs Heritage
16.
9
Fatima Rodriguez
15.50
PR
Apr 26
Paloma Valley vs Heritage
17.
11
Ayanna Gray
15.55
PR
Apr 5
Heritage vs Perris
18.
9
Imani Bowman
16.67
PR
Apr 5
Heritage vs Perris
200 Meters
1.
11
Liyah Houston
27.00
PR
Apr 5
Heritage vs Perris
2.
10
Makailah Kelley
27.61
(3.6)
PR
Apr 22
Inland Empire Championships
3.
12
Briya Williams
27.84
PR
Apr 5
Heritage vs Perris
4.
10
Jayda Steen
28.72
(1.2)
PR
Mar 1
Tahquitz vs Heritage
5.
12
Clarissa Zulueta
28.99
(1.4)
Feb 25
Saddle-Up Invitational
6.
9
Yuria Malfavon
29.39
PR
Apr 5
Heritage vs Perris
7.
12
Jalecia McDaniel
29.48
PR
Apr 5
Heritage vs Perris
8.
10
Isabel Mancilla
29.66
(2.7)
PR
Mar 15
West Valley @ Heritage HS
9.
11
Taylor Thompson
30.11
Apr 5
Heritage vs Perris
10.
10
Jocelyn Mancilla
30.12
(2.7)
PR
Mar 15
West Valley @ Heritage HS
11.
9
Oanh Nguyen
30.14
(1.1)
Apr 22
Inland Empire Championships
12.
10
Jocelyn Alvarez
30.21
(2.4)
PR
Mar 15
West Valley @ Heritage HS
13.
10
Shoshana Wynn
30.97
(2.7)
PR
Mar 15
West Valley @ Heritage HS
14.
10
Sara Malfavon
31.00
PR
Apr 5
Heritage vs Perris
15.
10
Alicia Flores
31.17
(1.9)
Feb 25
Saddle-Up Invitational
16.
9
Juillana Pizano
31.35
PR
Apr 5
Heritage vs Perris
17.
9
Fatima Rodriguez
32.96
PR
Apr 26
Paloma Valley vs Heritage
18.
11
Ayanna Gray
36.59
PR
Apr 5
Heritage vs Perris
400 Meters
1.
11
Sophia Acosta
1:02.54
PR
Apr 5
Heritage vs Perris
2.
12
Briya Williams
1:05.93
May 3
Sunbelt League Championships
3.
10
Makailah Kelley
1:08.22
Apr 5
Heritage vs Perris
4.
11
Alyssa Lindsey
1:11.07
Feb 25
Saddle-Up Invitational
5.
9
Rilie Vargo
1:16.07
PR
Mar 15
West Valley @ Heritage HS
800 Meters
1.
11
Sophia Acosta
2:35.11
Apr 1
Flying Tiger Invitational
2.
11
Alyssa Lindsey
2:36.51
PR
Apr 1
Flying Tiger Invitational
3.
9
Jazmin Romero
2:55.15
Apr 26
Paloma Valley vs Heritage
4.
9
Rilie Vargo
2:55.74
Apr 1
Flying Tiger Invitational
5.
10
Emily Duffy
3:04.59
PR
Apr 26
Paloma Valley vs Heritage
6.
9
Danna De Leon
3:06.88
PR
Apr 26
Paloma Valley vs Heritage
7.
10
Mariah Leon
3:09.52
PR
Apr 26
Paloma Valley vs Heritage
8.
9
Adriana Ramos
3:14.46
Apr 5
Heritage vs Perris
9.
11
Estaphanie Salazar
3:35.15
Mar 1
Tahquitz vs Heritage
1600 Meters
1.
9
Jazmin Romero
6:23.48
PR
Apr 26
Paloma Valley vs Heritage
2.
11
Alyssa Lindsey
6:26.09
PR
Apr 5
Heritage vs Perris
3.
11
Kimberley Mulcahy
6:44.60
PR
Apr 5
Heritage vs Perris
4.
9
Adriana Ramos
6:58.98
Apr 26
Paloma Valley vs Heritage
5.
10
Emily Duffy
7:00.85
PR
Apr 26
Paloma Valley vs Heritage
6.
9
Camila Castaneda
7:04.34
Apr 26
Paloma Valley vs Heritage
7.
10
Jordyn Sanchez
7:07.61
PR
Apr 26
Paloma Valley vs Heritage
8.
10
Mariah Leon
7:34.27
PR
Apr 5
Heritage vs Perris
9.
9
Danna De Leon
8:38.19
PR
Apr 5
Heritage vs Perris
1 Mile
1.
9
Camila Castaneda
7:00.60
PR
Apr 1
King Frosh Soph Classic
2.
10
Jordyn Sanchez
7:08.48
PR
Apr 1
King Frosh Soph Classic
3200 Meters
1.
9
Adriana Ramos
15:07.20
PR
May 3
Sunbelt League Championships
2.
9
Camila Castaneda
15:12.84
May 3
Sunbelt League Championships
3.
9
Jazmin Romero
15:29.94
PR
Mar 1
Tahquitz vs Heritage
4.
10
Jordyn Sanchez
15:55.24
PR
Apr 26
Paloma Valley vs Heritage
5.
10
Emily Duffy
17:33.22
PR
Apr 5
Heritage vs Perris
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Kaleigh Giannone
16.49
PR
Apr 5
Heritage vs Perris
2.
12
Celiste Faison
18.60
(2.1)
Mar 15
West Valley @ Heritage HS
3.
9
Priya Armstrong
20.16
(2.2)
PR
Mar 15
West Valley @ Heritage HS
4.
9
Samantha Ruffy
20.58
(.9)
May 3
Sunbelt League Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Kaleigh Giannone
46.07
Apr 15
Mt SAC Relays
2.
12
Celiste Faison
57.29
Mar 15
West Valley @ Heritage HS
3.
9
Samantha Ruffy
58.45
Apr 26
Paloma Valley vs Heritage
4.
10
Emily Duffy
1:00.73
PR
Mar 1
Tahquitz vs Heritage
5.
9
Priya Armstrong
1:03.65
PR
Mar 15
West Valley @ Heritage HS
4x100 Relay
1.
Clarissa Zulueta
Kaleigh Giannone
Liyah Houston
Makailah Kelley
51.58
Apr 5
Heritage vs Perris
2.
Clarissa Zulueta
Yuria Malfavon
Makailah Kelley
Liyah Houston
52.03
Apr 26
Paloma Valley vs Heritage
3.
Relay Team
52.13
Mar 25
Mt. Carmel/ASICS Track Invite
4.
Clarissa Zulueta
Kaleigh Giannone
Makailah Kelley
Liyah Houston
52.14
Apr 22
Inland Empire Championships
5.
Clarissa Zulueta
Kaleigh Giannone
Makailah Kelley
Jayda Steen
53.22
Mar 1
Tahquitz vs Heritage
6.
Jayda Steen
Yuria Malfavon
Isabel Mancilla
Jocelyn Mancilla
54.61
Apr 1
King Frosh Soph Classic
7.
Yuria Malfavon
Isabel Mancilla
Jocelyn Mancilla
Aryana Campos
56.11
Mar 15
West Valley @ Heritage HS
8.
Jocelyn Alvarez
Shoshana Wynn
Isabel Mancilla
Yuria Malfavon
56.51
Apr 22
Inland Empire Championships
9.
Taylor Thompson
Shoshana Wynn
Jalecia McDaniel
Yuria Malfavon
57.43
Apr 5
Heritage vs Perris
10.
Isabel Mancilla
Taylor Thompson
Jalecia McDaniel
Shoshana Wynn
57.73
Apr 26
Paloma Valley vs Heritage
11.
Oanh Nguyen
Juillana Pizano
Sara Malfavon
Yuria Malfavon
58.85
Mar 1
Tahquitz vs Heritage
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:59.73
Mar 4
Wildcat Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Clarissa Zulueta
Alyssa Lyndsey
Sophia Acosta
Kaleigh Giannone
4:26.22
May 3
Sunbelt League Championships
2.
Kaleigh Giannone
Clarissa Zulueta
Alyssa Lyndsey
Sophia Acosta
4:28.15
Apr 5
Heritage vs Perris
3.
Relay Team
4:39.76
Mar 4
Wildcat Relays
4.
Sophia Acosta
Kaleigh Giannone
Alyssa Lyndsey
Briya Williams
4:40.98
Mar 1
Tahquitz vs Heritage
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
11:14.30
Mar 4
Wildcat Relays
4x1600 Relay
1.
Relay Team
27:51.13
Mar 4
Wildcat Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
2:04.67
Mar 4
Wildcat Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Emilee Woodward
26' 1.75
Apr 1
King Frosh Soph Classic
2.
12
Aurieana Pierre
24' 10.5
PR
Apr 5
Heritage vs Perris
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Emilee Woodward
70' 7
Apr 1
King Frosh Soph Classic
2.
12
Aurieana Pierre
63' 0
PR
Mar 15
West Valley @ Heritage HS
High Jump
1.
11
RaLeah Cole
4' 6
PR
Apr 5
Heritage vs Perris
12
Arleny Ayon
4' 6
PR
Mar 1
Tahquitz vs Heritage
3.
10
Marlynn Bryson
4' 4
Mar 1
Tahquitz vs Heritage
10
Aryana Campos
4' 4
Mar 15
West Valley @ Heritage HS
5.
12
Jasmin Pearson
3' 6
PR
Mar 1
Tahquitz vs Heritage
Long Jump
1.
10
Jocelyn Mancilla
15' 2
PR
May 3
Sunbelt League Championships
2.
10
Jocelyn Alvarez
15' 0.5
PR
May 3
Sunbelt League Championships
3.
10
Marlynn Bryson
14' 10
May 3
Sunbelt League Championships
4.
10
Isabel Mancilla
14' 1.5
PR
Apr 26
Paloma Valley vs Heritage
5.
10
Brooke Tremblay
14' 1
PR
Apr 1
King Frosh Soph Classic
6.
12
Madison Tremblay
13' 7
PR
Apr 26
Paloma Valley vs Heritage
7.
11
RaLeah Cole
12' 10
PR
Apr 5
Heritage vs Perris
8.
10
Brooke Masters
12' 9
Mar 1
Tahquitz vs Heritage
9.
10
Sara Malfavon
12' 6
PR
Mar 15
West Valley @ Heritage HS
10.
10
Madison Bryant
12' 5.5
PR
Apr 5
Heritage vs Perris
11.
10
Jayda Steen
12' 5
PR
Apr 5
Heritage vs Perris
12.
12
Jasmin Pearson
12' 4.5
PR
Apr 5
Heritage vs Perris
13.
9
Yuria Malfavon
12' 4
Apr 5
Heritage vs Perris
14.
12
Arleny Ayon
11' 10.5
Mar 1
Tahquitz vs Heritage
15.
10
Aryana Campos
11' 4
Mar 1
Tahquitz vs Heritage
Triple Jump
1.
10
Jocelyn Mancilla
31' 0.5
PR
May 3
Sunbelt League Championships
2.
12
Clarissa Zulueta
30' 6.5
PR
May 3
Sunbelt League Championships
3.
10
Jocelyn Alvarez
29' 4
PR
May 3
Sunbelt League Championships
4.
10
Isabel Mancilla
28' 2.5
PR
Apr 26
Paloma Valley vs Heritage
5.
10
Marlynn Bryson
27' 10.5
Apr 26
Paloma Valley vs Heritage
6.
10
Brooke Masters
27' 9
Mar 1
Tahquitz vs Heritage
7.
10
Brooke Tremblay
27' 4.5
PR
Apr 1
King Frosh Soph Classic
8.
12
Jasmin Pearson
24' 6.5
PR
Mar 4
Wildcat Relays
9.
12
Madison Tremblay
24' 0
PR
Apr 5
Heritage vs Perris
10.
10
Madison Bryant
21' 1
PR
Mar 15
West Valley @ Heritage HS
*Recent improvement